Sherwood Pines parkrun # 78 External Results
Sherwood Pines
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Adam Holland  S30MNotfast/Tavistock15:3615:31-2.4 
218:05   Jonathan Roberts V50MLincoln Orienteering Group    
318:13   Mark Salkild V55MCanicross Midlands    
418:30   David Fletcher S25MUnattached    
518:41   Simon Daniel V40MUnattached    
618:43   Lewis Bingham S20MUnattached    
718:46   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:4317:433.2 
818:49   Christopher Lloyd S25MUnattached    
920:24   Luke Eggleston  S20MStilton17:5517:557.5 
1020:27   David Hazelton  V45MClowne19:0118:587.5 
1120:37   Mike Ramsden  V35MUnattached20:1320:1011.5 
1221:00   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
1321:04   Luke Patrick S20MUnattached    
1421:04   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
1521:05   Dean Lucas  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:1019:135.7Click your Clock logo
1621:10   Ella Hancock  U15WRetford19:2319:239.1 
1721:11   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC19:5418:276.6 
1821:13   Stephen Dillon V45MUnattached    
1921:16   Simon Foster  V45MRetford18:5018:504.4 
2021:18   David Handley V40MCanicross Midlands    
2121:22   Paul Davidson SBV55MGrantham AC20:2719:478.1 
2221:33   David Sidwell S20MUnattached    
2321:47   Nicholas Williams  S25MHorsham Joggers20:1318:426.1 
2421:48   Jonathan Roberts  V35MLincoln & District20:2018:233.4 
2521:57   Grant Ilett S30MUnattached    
2622:05   Tom Brough S20MUnattached    
2722:06   Eddie Alder PBV40MSouthwell21:1620:4610.5 
2822:08   Dom Comins U18MUnattached    
2922:10   Louise Lowe  V40WClowne21:3919:3210.3 
3022:14   Tony O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
3122:16   Ceri Stewart  V35WWirksworth20:5120:138.2 
3222:19   Richard Smith PBS30MUnattached22:1922:1921.6 
3322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:26   Paul Cartledge V55MUnattached    
3522:32   Nick K Maidment V40MUnattached    
3622:34   Lewis Turner U18MUnattached    
3722:40   Sarah Pallister V50WCanicross Midlands    
3822:45   Kieron Brice  V35MBarnsley H21:2921:2914.5 
3922:48   Beverley Hancock  V40WNewark Striders19:3219:147.9 
4022:59   Jennifer Price V35WCanicross Midlands    
4123:00   Laura Davies S25WCanicross Midlands    
4223:03   Shaun Tunstall  V50MHolmfirth22:2219:4916.1 
4323:09   Emma Bennett  V45WIlkeston21:5821:1610.7 
4423:13   Becky Roberts S20WCanicross Midlands    
4523:31   Sam Fell S30MUnattached    
4623:33   Paul Tibble SBV45MMansfield TC23:2222:1619.0 
4723:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:40   Colin Fell  V55MMansfield22:2821:4611.8 
4923:43   David Dickinson  V50MKimberley23:2022:1622.2 
5023:45   Kim Wakelam S25WUnattached    
5123:50   Shane Sharkey SBS30MStilton23:5020:1410.7 
5223:52   Benedict Mason S30MUnattached    
5323:58   Matthew Whitmill SBV45MKimberley23:2923:0413.8 
5424:00   Sean Elsam V35MUnattached    
5524:02   Robert Shepherd  V35MUnattached21:4121:4113.5 
5624:13   Graeme Baguley  V40MMansfield23:0722:3012.5 
5724:14   Stephen Fowkes  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:1121:4513.8 
5824:16   Jo Gibbon  V45WLincoln & District23:2023:2014.5 
5924:23   Jordan Vilums S20MUnattached    
6024:24   Richard Hall SBV50MGrantham AC23:5423:1016.6 
6124:31   Glenn Chaney V60MUnattached    
6224:48   Robert Bull S30MUnattached    
6324:51   Janice Davidson  V60WGrantham AC23:0723:0513.9 
6424:53   Neil Harris V40MUnattached    
6524:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:06   David Osborne V40MUnattached    
6725:13   Rob Comins V45MUnattached    
6825:18   Philip Hicken V45MUnattached    
6925:24   David Roberts V40MUnattached    
7025:26   Iain Kellam V45MUnattached    
7125:29   David Finlinson V50MUnattached    
7225:29   Jaydon Elsam U15MUnattached    
7325:47   Mark Patrick V45MUnattached    
7425:49   Adam Heathcote S30MUnattached    
7525:51   Alistair Inglis V40MUnattached    
7625:56   Leanne Slater V35WUnattached    
7725:57   Adam Brindley S25MUnattached    
7825:58   Peter Christie V50MUnattached    
7926:00   Ian Nicholson  V65MRushcliffe23:4123:3715.1 
8026:02   Annette Taylor PBV60WNotfast26:0226:0221.3 
8126:04   Daniel Adams  U11MMansfield22:4820:228.8 
8226:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:17   Dale Tucker V35MUnattached    
8426:19   James Potter V45MUnattached    
8526:21   Judi Wright V55WUnattached    
8626:22   Bill Baker V55MUnattached    
8726:25   Gail Wiblin  V45WUnattached25:0524:3726.8 
8826:26   Richard Slaney SBV50MUnattached24:5724:5716.7 
8926:35   Geraint Oakley V45MUnattached    
9026:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:38   Ffion Roberts U15WUnattached    
9226:45   Sam Hepworth U11MUnattached    
9326:47   Andy Oakley V50MUnattached    
9426:47   Dawn Adams V35WUnattached    
9526:48   Louise Christie V40WUnattached    
9626:48   Stuart Adamson V50MUnattached    
9726:51   Suzanne Leusby  V35WClowne25:1124:1517.4 
9826:53   Christy Atkinson V40WUnattached    
9926:58   Elliott Dudley S20MUnattached    
10027:07   Peter Thomas V55MUnattached    
10127:12   Rachel Wilkinson-Potter V40WUnattached    
10227:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:32   Peter Cholerton V60MNottinghamshire Orienteering Club    
10427:36   James Feasey V40MUnattached    
10527:38   Lyndon Stocks V50MWorksop Harriers & AC    
10627:40   Steven Batey V35MUnattached    
10727:41   Shaun Wheatcroft S25MUnattached    
10827:45   Steve Ebbage SBV60MRushcliffe27:4526:2219.1 
10927:47   Andrew Price V35MCanicross Midlands    
11027:48   Kirstie Handley V35WCanicross Midlands    
11127:50   Hayley Fickling S30WUnattached    
11227:51   Sara Grubb S30WUnattached    
11327:54   James Connolly S30MUnattached    
11428:01   Faye Connolly V35WUnattached    
11528:02   Ursula Holmes V50WUnattached    
11628:03   Clare Brizzolara V40WUnattached    
11728:05   Lee Turner V45MUnattached    
11828:14   Karen Cooper  V45WNottingham Women27:4026:3820.6 
11928:16   Demi Bingley S20WUnattached    
12028:20   Charlie Stowe U11MUnattached    
12128:21   Nathan Stowe S30MUnattached    
12228:22   Ryan Moloney U11MUnattached    
12328:23   Adam Moloney V35MUnattached    
12428:26   Gillian Clarke V50WUnattached    
12528:34   Sarah Tripp V45WUnattached    
12628:36   Eira Palmer U11WHavant AC    
12728:37   Jamie Palmer V40MUnattached    
12828:38   Rosie Nicholson S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
12928:39   Chantelle Hallam PBS25WNotfast28:3928:3931.7 
13028:42   Roxanne Traves S25WUnattached    
13128:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13328:52   Kerry Baines V40WUnattached    
13428:53   Joshua Saunders U15MUnattached    
13528:53   Ollie Novell S30MUnattached    
13628:59   Jess Breider  S30WMansfield26:1925:5424.8 
13729:00   Laura Shepherd S25WCanicross Midlands    
13829:02   Luke Martin U11MUnattached    
13929:05   David Lynes V55MUnattached    
14029:09   Laurie Elsam U11WUnattached    
14129:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14229:12   Fleur Roberts U11WUnattached    
14329:13   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
14429:21   Robert Ward V35MUnattached    
14529:27   Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
14629:28   Kirsty Fairbairn-Wint S30WCanicross Midlands    
14729:30   Freya Lowe U15WUnattached    
14829:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:33   Michelle Skinner V40WUnattached    
15029:34   Blake Finlinson U15MUnattached    
15129:38   Sarah Dudley S25WUnattached    
15229:40   Elaine Simpson V45WUnattached    
15329:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15429:50   Sarah Baum V35WUnattached    
15529:51   Richard Mills V45MUnattached    
15629:52   Elizabeth Arnall  S20WBeeston28:1924:0223.4 
15730:02   Brian Robert Stone  V65MHolme Pierrepont29:1327:0123.0 
15830:07   Jack Jarvis U11MUnattached    
15930:08   Sam Jarvis U11MUnattached    
16030:20   Julie Baker V55WUnattached    
16130:21   Judith Jarvis V40WUnattached    
16230:23   Gareth Hope V35MUnattached    
16330:34   Katy McNicholas V45WUnattached    
16430:35   Gary Clayton V50MUnattached    
16530:43   Mair Tunstall V45WUnattached    
16630:46   Marie Smith V45WUnattached    
16730:48   Rachel Osborne V45WUnattached    
16830:48   Jack Martin U11MUnattached    
16930:49   Robert Martin V40MUnattached    
17030:50   Davinder Sanghera V40MUnattached    
17130:51   Jonathan Linley V55MUnattached    
17230:52   Dona Hall  V55WGrantham AC30:1028:5124.5 
17330:53   Gordon Thompson V50MUnattached    
17430:53   Neil Fearn  V45MBracknell Forest25:2923:4518.8 
17531:00   Kathleen Sidwell V55WUnattached    
17631:03   Louise Wheatley V40WUnattached    
17731:11   Carolyn Smith V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
17831:12   Richard Edmunds S20MUnattached    
17931:15   Sarah Mills V40WUnattached    
18031:17   Duncan Wells V40MUnattached    
18131:20   Elizabeth Pearce S25WUnattached    
18231:25   Daniel Patrick S25MUnattached    
18331:32   Tayla Jane Leusby  U15WDerbyshire & South Yorkshire28:5528:5525.1 
18431:34   Caitlin Hazelton U15WUnattached    
18531:34   Joanna Wells V40WUnattached    
18631:35   Rachel Tidmarsh V40WUnattached    
18731:40   Emma Dalman S25WUnattached    
18831:42   Dan Heeley V35MUnattached    
18931:44   Sarah Morgan S25WUnattached    
19031:44   Harry Wilcox  S25MHorsham Joggers18:2517:595.1 
19132:07   Emma Dove-Lisgo S30WUnattached    
19232:14   Tracey Tucker S30WUnattached    
19332:30   Julie Bell V55WUnattached    
19432:34   Richard Beecroft V35MUnattached    
19532:36   Sophie Bolwell U11WUnattached    
19632:37   Jemma Arbon  V35WMansfield26:5225:0325.1 
19732:46   Steven Woodbridge V35MUnattached    
19832:48   Janet Elaine Lambert V55WUnattached    
19932:49   Robert Brown V55MUnattached    
20032:49   Maria Brambles  V50WNotfast30:2130:2028.3 
20132:50   Jenna Ward S30WUnattached    
20232:57   Lynne Talbot V45WUnattached    
20332:57   Claire Talbot S20WUnattached    
20433:18   Jake Vanner U11MUnattached    
20533:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:21   Greg Vanner V40MUnattached    
20733:24   Heather Cook V50WCanicross Midlands    
20833:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20933:28   Sienna Nicholson U11WUnattached    
21033:35   Karen Ward V55WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
21133:40   Hayley Louise Kerry V45WUnattached    
21233:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:44   Robert Atherton V55MUnattached    
21433:46   Marie Sidwell S20WUnattached    
21533:48   Sam Leivers V40MUnattached    
21633:57   Leon Jarvis V40MUnattached    
21734:04   Gary Chadburn V55MUnattached    
21834:42   Lyndsey Allen S30WUnattached    
21934:43   Tracey Keogh V50WUnattached    
22034:50   Tracey Mutch V45WUnattached    
22134:52   Ash Comerford V35MUnattached    
22234:53   Amy Kershaw S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
22335:15   Clare Wells PBS25WWitham (Lincs)33:2533:2535.0 
22435:23   Faye Hemingway  S30WNotfast29:5928:5929.6 
22535:29   Alison Allsop V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
22635:30   Angela Brown  V50WNotfast28:0027:1520.1 
22735:37   Shelley Chambers V35WUnattached    
22835:39   Karen Calladine V35WUnattached    
22935:48   Joshua Vanner U15MUnattached    
23035:50   Kayleigh Pickering S30WUnattached    
23135:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23236:07   Sarah Newby S20WUnattached    
23336:30   Kate Roberts V35WUnattached    
23436:36   Megan Turner U20WUnattached    
23537:12   Sarah Kahler PBV40WNotts Women37:0635:3031.0 
23637:13   Michelle Christian  V40WNotts Women33:3932:3328.2 
23737:16   Paul Winter V40MUnattached    
23837:27   Jessica Rowlands U11WUnattached    
23937:28   Breeze Rowlands  V35WNotfast28:5728:2221.2 
24037:58   Helen Leivers V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
24138:07   Emily Taylor S30WUnattached    
24238:45   Peter Brown V50MUnattached    
24338:52   Clare Tanner V45WUnattached    
24439:08   Hannah Auld U15WUnattached    
24539:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24639:10   Emily Whitchurch U15WUnattached    
24739:15   Adam Whitchurch V40MUnattached    
24839:28   Alisha Saunders U11WUnattached    
24939:43   Alice Rose Cooper U18WUnattached    
25039:49   Alison Saunders V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2