Wimpole Estate parkrun # 218 External Results
Wimpole Estate
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:162.5 
219:11   Carla Brown  S30WCambridge & Coleridge18:0817:446.5 
319:17   Luke Williams  S30MSan Domenico/Guernsey17:1315:20-2.9 
419:18   Richard Zubrik V35MUnattached    
519:20   Paul Makowski SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge17:4616:380.8 
619:26   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
719:35   Bear Austin  S30MVegan18:2118:1013.2 
819:39   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:1418:592.8 
919:39   David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:1518:525.9 
1019:55   Cosmo Benyan  U11MUnattached19:5319:103.9 
1119:59   David Palmer V60MUnattached    
1220:02   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0218:357.8 
1320:04   Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1420:09   Michael Masters  V35MRoyal Air Force19:4019:1715.4 
1520:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:32   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
1720:40   Paul Slater  V45MUnattached19:4719:2110.0 
1820:47   Pete Newham  V45MCongleton19:5519:1415.0 
1920:51   Robin Freebairn V40MUnattached    
2020:59   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2121:00   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5719:386.4 
2221:13   David Welch V35MUnattached    
2321:15   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
2421:20   Jonathan Girvan S25MUnattached    
2521:23   Steve Andrews V35MMeridian Triathlon Club    
2621:24   Stuart Ritchie S30MUnattached    
2721:24   Richard Stedeford S25MUnattached    
2821:25   Daniel Brayshaw V40MUnattached    
2921:28   Robbie Andrews U15MUnattached    
3021:31   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
3121:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:46   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
3321:47   Patrick Humphrey PBV40MRoyston21:2820:568.5 
3421:47   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston18:1317:281.8 
3521:55   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge21:1119:478.9 
3621:59   Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
3722:00   Tim Jones PBS20MRoyston19:3218:192.8 
3822:05   Ross Dunsmore SBS25MCambridge & Coleridge18:3718:072.7 
3922:06   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
4022:08   Eddie Brand  U18MHuntingdonshire20:3520:3516.4 
4122:10   Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat19:0218:082.9 
4222:12   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
4322:15   Adam Boies V35MUnattached    
4422:16   Jo Eggeman SBS30WCambridge & Coleridge22:1620:0712.5 
4522:16   Mark Brand U18MUnattached    
4622:21   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4419:318.6 
4722:26   Gerald Meah SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge22:2620:5412.7 
4822:31   Derrick Batty  V50MWrecsam TC22:0022:0020.8 
4922:31   Sean Beeby  U18MCambridge & Coleridge21:4021:2816.6 
5022:39   Brian Jones V55MUnattached    
5122:44   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5222:46   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
5322:49   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:014.6 
5422:54   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
5522:55   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
5622:58   Daniel Minion U15MUnattached    
5723:00   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
5823:03   Michael Bickle V65MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
5923:04   Mark Vallance Plews V50MUnattached    
6023:06   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge21:5321:5312.2 
6123:08   Neil Foston  V40MUnattached22:2120:2314.4 
6223:11   Reece Slater  SENMUnattached21:4420:5022.1 
6323:11   Andrew Rawlings V45MUnattached    
6423:12   Duncan Christelow V50MUnattached    
6523:15   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
6623:17   Nicholas Jones S30MUnattached    
6723:24   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
6823:32   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
6923:45   John Spoors S30MUnattached    
7023:48   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
7123:49   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
7223:51   James Goymour  S30MBelgrave17:4517:456.8 
7324:01   Vicki Blackshaw  S30WUnattached20:4919:5310.1 
7424:02   Chris Smith S30MUnattached    
7524:03   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
7624:06   Stuart Woolf V35MUnattached    
7724:10   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
7824:12   Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:1022:1018.1 
7924:13   Emma Senior V45WUnattached    
8024:15   Kate Westgate  SENWUnattached22:5322:1520.2 
8124:16   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8224:17   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8324:19   Judith Newham PBV45WCongleton24:1924:1925.0 
8424:23   Tapas Maiti  V45MUnattached22:5622:4418.2 
8524:27   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
8624:32   Michael White V45MUnattached    
8724:38   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:4922:4115.1 
8824:42   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:0821:0910.6 
8924:42   Tom Brand SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon24:2423:1214.1 
9024:43   Collin Vanburen S25MUnattached    
9124:46   Henrik J├Ânsson V40MUnattached    
9224:51   Nicolas Le Novere PBV45MUnattached24:5124:5117.7 
9324:52   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:2924:0615.6 
9424:53   Vinnie King S30MUnattached    
9524:53   Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
9624:54   Craig Nethercott  V50MUnattached23:3321:0717.5 
9724:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:57   Andrew Nichols V50MUnattached    
9924:57   Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
10025:01   Andy Chrich V45MUnattached    
10125:03   Jonathan Stanley V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
10225:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:05   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
10425:06   Ben Hubbard  S25MRun Dem Crew22:0820:338.4 
10525:08   Neil Chippington V45MUnattached    
10625:09   Tom Elton  V45MRoyston23:0221:4210.1 
10725:10   Jean Mitchell V50WUnattached    
10825:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:11   Michael Collins V55MUnattached    
11025:11   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
11125:13   Claire Littlewood PBV50WRoyston24:1524:1515.6 
11225:14   Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
11325:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11425:17   Matthew Ladds  S30MDulwich21:0219:257.6 
11525:18   Colin Baker V35MUnattached    
11625:21   Jodie Potts S30WUnattached    
11725:22   Daniel Potts S25MUnattached    
11825:24   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:1522:0113.8 
11925:31   James Lindsay V45MUnattached    
12025:33   David Millward  S30MCambridge TC17:4417:123.5 
12125:34   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
12225:37   Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
12325:42   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
12425:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:49   Clarence Goymour V65MUnattached    
12625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:53   Costa Panayi V55MUnattached    
12925:54   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
13025:55   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
13125:57   Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
13226:00   Rachel Morgan PBV40WRoyston25:5625:5620.0 
13326:01   Simon Reynolds V45MStotfold Runners    
13426:03   Joshua Midgley U15MUnattached    
13526:04   Damon Rainsford V45MUnattached    
13626:05   Sophie Russell U15WUnattached    
13726:07   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached25:3122:2019.3 
13826:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:10   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
14026:13   Jim Fallon V50MUnattached    
14126:13   Priya Maiti SBU18WCambridge & Coleridge25:3023:2622.1 
14226:14   Libby Mitchell  V60WRoyston26:0824:4616.5 
14326:18   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:1022:1212.0 
14426:18   Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:3911.2 
14526:18   Garry Curley  V35MAshford TC23:4421:2724.7 
14626:20   Faisal Babar V40MUnattached    
14726:21   Stephen Riches V40MUnattached    
14826:26   Lotti Glasse S20WUnattached    
14926:28   Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
15026:28   Kathy Brady  V35WHarrogate25:3823:5517.8 
15126:30   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
15226:30   Wim Brunsting V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
15326:31   Olly Chrich U18MUnattached    
15426:31   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC23:4621:0014.3 
15526:35   Richard Harrison V40MUnattached    
15626:35   Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
15726:36   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
15826:36   Peter Edwards V40MUnattached    
15926:38   Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC17:1717:172.0 
16026:39   Carl Oldford  V35MHaverhill RC23:5723:5318.5 
16126:40   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
16226:43   Helen Collins V55WShe Runs The Hills    
16326:43   Jose Andrade V45MUnattached    
16426:44   Daren Huttlestone V45MUnattached    
16526:49   Jeremy Dyer  V55MFen Edge23:4023:3115.6 
16626:51   Jeremy Brown U11MUnattached    
16726:54   Colin Groom  V50MUnattached21:3521:1922.1 
16826:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:56   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached24:4823:1813.5 
17026:57   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
17127:01   Lucy O'Connor  V55WNorth Herts24:3624:0114.7 
17227:02   Hannah Muncey S20WUnattached    
17327:02   Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
17427:05   David Marshall V35MUnattached    
17527:05   Alex Ng U15MUnattached    
17627:08   Peter Walker V50MUnattached    
17727:09   James McMillan V45MUnattached    
17827:12   Zsuzsa Smith V45WCambridge Canoe Club    
17927:17   Gary Simpson V40MUnattached    
18027:19   Bob Hopcraft  V60MUnattached26:0024:2617.9 
18127:22   Jason White  V40MUnattached26:5021:4816.9 
18227:23   Shivek Sharma U15MUnattached    
18327:24   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V45WCambridge TC25:4423:5418.3 
18427:26   Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
18527:27   Fiona Murphy  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:2025:2517.8 
18627:28   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V45WUnattached25:4024:0617.8 
18727:30   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
18827:30   Clare Lindsay V45WUnattached    
18927:31   Zac Bridgman U11MUnattached    
19027:36   Todd Bridgman V40MUnattached    
19127:39   Lisa Fallon V45WUnattached    
19227:39   David Beavan V35MUnattached    
19327:42   Jenessa Springhall S20WUnattached    
19427:44   Nigel Green V55MUnattached    
19527:50   Ian Stubbs V55MUnattached    
19627:55   Paul Edwards V60MUnattached    
19727:59   Joseph Shepherd U11MUnattached    
19828:02   John Shepherd V50MUnattached    
19928:03   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
20028:05   Amanda Palmer V55WUnattached    
20128:13   Jerry Reed V45MUnattached    
20228:18   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
20328:22   Sophia Smith V50WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
20428:23   Cherilyn Lane  V40WHaverhill RC26:3726:3722.2 
20528:31   Heidi Hurst V40WCambourne Runners ARC    
20628:32   John Wells V50MUnattached    
20728:34   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
20828:44   Liesbeth Blom PBV50WUnattached28:4428:4425.7 
20928:45   Jane O'Hagan V50WUnattached    
21028:46   Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:2225:5320.0 
21128:47   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
21228:48   Kate Millward S30WCambridge Triathlon Club    
21328:51   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
21428:53   Stephanie Williams  V50WRiverside27:3824:4322.1 
21528:56   Annika Friberg  V40WCambridge & Coleridge/Sweden25:2722:3223.4 
21628:57   Kate Rainsford U18WUnattached    
21728:59   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
21829:02   Bruce Marshall SBV60MWestport29:0226:5822.6 
21929:04   Helen Richards V40WUnattached    
22029:10   David Evans  V80MRoyston28:2026:2327.5 
22129:12   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston26:5825:0416.7 
22229:17   Jane O'callaghan  V40WRoyston27:4726:1419.5 
22329:19   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
22429:20   Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:2922:1821.7 
22529:21   Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside27:4526:1418.9 
22629:25   Nick Watkins V60MUnattached    
22729:26   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
22829:29   Michelle Freeman V45WRun Mummy Run    
22929:32   Simon Banks V45MUnattached    
23029:36   Jerry Cottrell V60MUnattached    
23129:36   Anya Thompson S20WUnattached    
23229:37   Michael Evans S30MUnattached    
23329:39   Cassandra Hards S30WUnattached    
23429:40   Rachel Leach  V40WStubbington Green26:2025:1719.9 
23529:47   Jonny Cook V35MUnattached    
23629:49   Steve Elliott V55MUnattached    
23729:59   Hugh Chippington U15MUnattached    
23830:03   Clive Barrett V55MUnattached    
23930:07   Lucy Mair S20WUnattached    
24030:10   Andrew Unsworth  V55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5726.6 
24130:13   Rajesh Sharma V45MCambourne Runners ARC    
24230:19   Nicola Miller V35WUnattached    
24330:21   David Thomas  V55MUknetrunner28:0728:0724.8 
24430:24   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
24530:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:29   Michelle Sheehan V35WUnattached    
24730:30   Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
24830:31   Sarah Dipple S25WUnattached    
24930:32   Hilary Duncan SBV50WRoyston28:5228:5225.1 
25030:33   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1122.8 
Page: 1 2