Barnstaple parkrun # 223 External Results
Barnstaple
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Keith Shapland  V35MBideford16:5016:290.0 
218:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:10   Dominic Scotting S30MTorrington AAC    
418:12   Stuart Boon  S30MNorth Devon RR18:1117:1311.6 
518:21   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:4417:123.2 
618:29   James Eke SBU18MUnattached18:1317:352.0 
718:58   Dan Eastley U18MUnattached    
819:09   Paul Bisset SBV35MNorth Devon RR18:4718:265.1 
919:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:24   Carl Murphy  V40MTorrington18:0517:572.4 
1119:30   Chris Brandford S30MUnattached    
1219:38   James McKibbin  U20MSouth Molton18:3416:55-0.1 
1319:39   Gavin Burnside  V50MIlfracombe19:3218:509.0 
1419:40   Shaun Morrison S30MUnattached    
1519:43   Jon Rawlings  V50MBlack Pear Joggers19:2418:1117.6 
1619:59   Charlie Burbidge S20MNorth Devon RR    
1720:05   Hector Darling  U15MNorth Devon19:3819:3813.0 
1820:14   Wayne Fennell  V45MNorth Devon RR19:2919:217.9 
1920:17   Dan Parkin U15MUnattached    
2020:21   Daniel Hassett SBV40MStriders of Croydon20:0919:426.8 
2120:21   David Burbidge V40MUnattached    
2220:22   James Reader  S30MNorth Devon Triathletes19:3318:5612.3 
2320:39   Timmy Sturtridge S30MUnattached    
2420:39   David Skeet V50MJust Jog - Bideford    
2520:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:53   Russell Mogridge SBV55MErme Valley20:2619:568.1 
2720:54   George Thomas  U15MNorth Devon20:4519:271.3 
2820:54   Phil Taylor S30MUnattached    
2921:28   Adin Rudlof U18MUnattached    
3021:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:31   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:3518:348.8 
3221:32   Nathan Spriggs U15MUnattached    
3321:35   Matthew Gauld  V40MUnattached20:3619:088.6 
3421:45   Dave Eadie  V45MTorrington19:5019:488.0 
3521:47   Keith Hoadley  V50MTorrington21:0020:399.9 
3621:53   Mark Chalmers  V40MFrome21:2819:2914.1 
3721:59   Dale Skoulding  SENMUnattached21:5718:3813.2 
3822:00   Nick Harwood V50MUnattached    
3922:14   Carl Webb  V50MCamberley21:4021:3210.7 
4022:27   Samantha Baker SBS30WNorth Devon RR21:4621:4611.4 
4122:35   Timothy Peng U18MUnattached    
4222:40   Nicholas Sturtridge V55MUnattached    
4322:45   Bill Thorne  V40MNorth Devon RR20:4120:419.6 
4422:48   Thomas Store V45MUnattached    
4522:51   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:1519:398.2 
4622:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:53   Dan Kent V40MUnattached    
4822:56   Angus Cook V40MUnattached    
4923:06   Wayne Stapleton  V45MTorrington20:2520:158.8 
5023:09   Luke Sturtridge V40MBideford AAC    
5123:10   Gavin Chadwick  V35MRolls Royce22:3422:2714.0 
5223:16   Robert Bates V50MUnattached    
5323:23   Daniel Moody U15MUnattached    
5423:24   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
5523:26   Andrew Woodland V55MNailsea RC    
5623:26   Robyn Hinsley S25WUnattached    
5723:31   Gary Webber  V45MNorth Devon Triathletes22:4221:0713.7 
5823:32   David Barker V50MUnattached    
5923:34   Zoe Binnion V35WUnattached    
6023:36   Hayley Smith S25WUnattached    
6123:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:49   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
6323:54   Rochdi Mokni V40MUnattached    
6424:11   Cameron Naylor U18MUnattached    
6524:12   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
6624:15   Peter Kneil  V45MNorth Devon RR22:4821:5912.7 
6724:17   Edwina Stevenson PBV50WBideford24:1723:4715.8 
6824:17   Anson Tai U20MUnattached    
6924:23   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
7024:29   Dave Wyeth V40MUnattached    
7124:31   David Chumbley V55MJust Jog - Bideford    
7224:33   Andrew Russell SBV55MUnattached23:4722:3114.5 
7324:42   Moses Chan U18MUnattached    
7424:51   Paula Isaac  V50WNorth Devon RR23:1523:1514.2 
7524:54   Lizzie Gerrard S30WUnattached    
7624:56   Steve Baker V45MUnattached    
7725:03   Freya Darling U15WUnattached    
7825:03   Fergus Darling U18MUnattached    
7925:10   Chris Eales V40MUnattached    
8025:12   David Woodbridge V50MUnattached    
8125:16   Samantha Barnbrook  V35WBideford23:4723:0521.7 
8225:22   Michael Grishchenko U18MUnattached    
8325:24   Peter Addison  V45MIlfracombe24:3724:3718.9 
8425:26   Simon Phillips  V50MUnattached19:4719:357.2 
8525:28   Peter Russell U15MUnattached    
8625:32   Sam Lewis U15MUnattached    
8725:33   Tom Lewis V45MUnattached    
8825:33   Clare Murphy V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
8925:34   Samantha Hill S30WUnattached    
9025:35   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers20:2919:199.1 
9125:43   Katie Baker U20WUnattached    
9225:44   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR22:1221:2114.3 
9325:44   Andy Peel V45MUnattached    
9425:50   Rachel Davey V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
9525:55   Nigel McCowensmith V45MUnattached    
9625:56   Madison Wilson U11WUnattached    
9726:01   Stuart Wilson-Hammond V50MNorth Devon RR    
10026:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:07   Alistair Farquharson V50MUnattached    
9926:07   Sean Hewlett  V50MUnattached22:1220:3312.2 
10126:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:13   James Mock V40MUnattached    
10326:16   Jo Biederman  V45WNorth Devon RR21:1921:1615.1 
10426:24   Gemma Steele S30WUnattached    
10526:35   Justin Scully PBV45MChapel Allerton26:2024:5919.3 
10626:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10726:56   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
10827:01   Wayne Bennett V45MUnattached    
10927:10   Amy Barker U18WUnattached    
11027:12   Simon Hogg V40MUnattached    
11127:13   Stella Littlejohns V50WJust Jog - Bideford    
11227:18   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
11327:19   Warren Skoulding S30MUnattached    
11427:21   Michael Cole V40MUnattached    
11527:27   Martin Wellsman  V60MUnattached25:1424:3217.6 
11627:36   Kelly Cooper  V35WHook Norton26:2423:4516.9 
11727:36   Alasdair Swan V55MUnattached    
11827:46   Ibrahim Kanj U15MUnattached    
11927:55   Paul Sturtridge  V60MBideford25:4820:4226.1 
12028:00   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
12128:02   Andrew Jeffery V50MJust Jog - Bideford    
12228:06   Emma Phillips  S20WUnattached24:3422:2212.3 
12328:06   Angela Fitzsimons V50WNorth Devon RR    
12428:08   Katy Mogridge SBV50WErme Valley27:0224:3016.9 
12528:09   Hannah Milly Petherick U15WUnattached    
12628:09   Craig Petherick V40MUnattached    
12728:20   Fredrika Karlsson S20WUnattached    
12828:21   Casey Thorne V35WUnattached    
12928:26   Sallie Winterbach  V50WUnattached27:1125:3621.1 
13028:35   Helena Karlsson V50WNorth Devon RR    
13128:36   Paul Fleming V55MUnattached    
13228:43   Alistair Dawson V40MUnattached    
13328:48   Ayaka Watanabe U18WUnattached    
13428:51   Emma Jeffery V35WNorth Devon RR    
13528:52   Angela Beaumont S20WJust Jog - Bideford    
13629:08   Kate Sloman V35WUnattached    
13729:11   Amber Drake U11WUnattached    
13829:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13929:14   Mel Kanj V45WUnattached    
14029:34   Laurie White V50MUnattached    
14129:35   Yarik Zakharov U15MUnattached    
14229:43   Richard Miller  V50MKenilworth Runners27:1425:2124.4 
14329:46   Frank Dunlop V65MUnattached    
14429:47   Paula Odam V50WNorth Devon Triathletes    
14529:47   Jemima Smith S25WUnattached    
14630:02   Scott Sharland S25MUnattached    
14730:04   Khyley Hawkes S20WUnattached    
14830:05   Luke Kyle U15MUnattached    
14930:06   Rebecca Davies S30WUnattached    
15030:06   Chelsea Stapleton U18WUnattached    
15130:07   Kathryn Kyle  V40WNorth Devon RR22:3722:2313.7 
15230:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15330:10   Rick Bond V55MUnattached    
15430:23   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
15530:24   Anisha Williams U11WUnattached    
15630:25   Tracey Pope V55WUnattached    
15730:34   Paul Friend V45MUnattached    
15830:38   Beth Duncan V35WUnattached    
15930:43   George Shapland U11MUnattached    
16030:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:48   Bruce Lai U15MUnattached    
16230:54   Lucy Haslam S25WUnattached    
16330:56   Zahi Kanj U15MUnattached    
16430:57   Amy Dymond  S20WKnavesmire28:5128:4626.5 
16531:22   Daisy Palmer U15WUnattached    
16631:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16731:40   Katie Pearce  S30WIlfracombe30:5730:5736.0 
16831:45   Anita Gutteridge PBV45WNorth Devon RR30:3430:3430.2 
16931:46   Michelle Hindes  V45WBlack Country TC27:2526:4925.6 
17031:46   Lisa Adamson  V45WNorth Devon RR27:5727:3821.3 
17131:46   Bridget Stapleton V40WUnattached    
17232:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17332:20   Maureen Rothery SBV40WNorth Devon RR31:1227:5931.0 
17432:38   Rebecca Cole V35WUnattached    
17532:49   Jamie Sutton V35MUnattached    
17633:06   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
17733:08   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR24:2721:3123.3 
17833:09   Felix Mason Store U11MUnattached    
17933:13   Jane Dymond V55WUnattached    
18033:18   Vicky Birghall V35WUnattached    
18133:20   Molly Quinn U11WUnattached    
18233:22   Sarah Freeman V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
18333:23   Kathryn Smith V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
18433:24   Andrew Quinn V40MUnattached    
18533:29   Mollie Osment U18WUnattached    
18633:30   Laura James V35WUnattached    
18733:45   Ansu Manoj V40WUnattached    
18833:51   Eva Greensmith U15WUnattached    
18933:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19034:29   June Tamlyn V65WUnattached    
19134:59   Tony Dyer  V75MNorth Devon RR31:4831:2233.2 
19235:45   Maggie Jones V65WNorth Devon RR    
19335:46   Vivian Yates SBV65WNorth Devon RR31:3831:3828.9 
19435:51   Amy Hedger S30WIlfracombe Running Club    
19535:54   Victoria Bauress S30WUnattached    
19635:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19736:14   Helen Roberts SBV50WIlfracombe35:2835:2833.7 
19836:15   Charlie Briggs U11MUnattached    
19936:15   Sebastian Briggs V45MUnattached    
20036:23   Liz Oke  V70WBideford36:1030:2234.1 
20136:31   Lola MacKenzie U11WUnattached    
20236:32   Mary-Jane Osment U15WUnattached    
20336:32   Megan MacKenzie S25WUnattached    
20436:37   Claire Drew V40WUnattached    
20536:43   Neve Williams U11WUnattached    
20636:43   Colin Williams  V45MNorth Devon RR24:3021:3515.3 
20737:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20837:31   Jackie Morris V35WUnattached    
20937:38   Finley Drake U11MUnattached    
21037:39   Rachael Dunn V35WUnattached    
21137:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21237:40   Bethan Hogg U11WUnattached    
21337:42   Alison Hogg  V45WBeeston24:2224:2216.8 
21438:06   Marie Mock V40WUnattached    
21538:08   Mary Kirkham V40WUnattached    
21638:26   Clair Dowling V45WIlfracombe Running Club    
21738:51   Vicki Fillingham SBV45WNorth Devon RR37:1936:4730.2 
21838:52   Benjamin Collins S25MUnattached    
21938:53   Neha Manoj U15WUnattached    
22039:19   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
22139:29   Tricia Morris V60WUnattached    
22239:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22339:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22439:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22539:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22639:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22739:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22839:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22939:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23039:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23139:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23239:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23339:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23440:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23540:00   Karen Robinson V50WUnattached    
23640:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23740:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23840:28   Jane Beaumont V45WJust Jog - Bideford    
23940:37   Elizabeth Palethorpe  V60WNorth Devon RR34:1434:1435.5 
24040:38   Anthony Cole V45MUnattached    
24141:22   Jon Boyer V50MIlfracombe Running Club    
24242:47   Gill Madge V45WLong Distance Walkers Association    
24342:59   Kayleigh Nel U11WUnattached    
24443:12   Victoria Nel V35WUnattached    
24544:41   Hattie Palmer U18WUnattached    
24644:41   Caroline Palmer V40WUnattached    
24753:15   Layla Grace Venner U11WUnattached    
24853:15   Adele Venner V35WUnattached    
24956:35   Lorraine Wright V70WUnattached    
25056:36   Chris Dent  V65MNorth Devon RR26:2122:5726.1 
Page: 1 2