Market Harborough parkrun # 107 External Results
Market Harborough
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project16:1815:580.4 
217:37   Andrew Quigley PBV40MFetch Everyone16:4916:20-1.3Click your Clock logo
318:18   David Staff V35MUnattached    
418:24   Daniel Taylor  S25MHarborough17:4017:385.5 
518:36   Matthew Peleszok  V35MDesborough RAPID18:3417:261.9 
618:37   Kev Burgess V35MUnattached    
718:40   Jacob Amies U15MUnattached    
818:55   Ben Wooding  U18MHarborough18:3718:173.9 
919:02   Christopher Williams S25MUnattached    
1019:08   Russell James S30MUnattached    
1119:21   Lloyd Williams S25MUnattached    
1219:26   Hans Van Nierop V40MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
1319:29   Martin Gore  V50MHarborough18:1518:1512.3 
1419:30   Ben Smith PBV35MHarborough19:3019:3014.1 
1519:33   Matthew Wooden PBS25MQueens Park19:1018:395.6 
1619:34   Andrew Holt  V40MHarborough19:0218:527.0 
1719:38   Peter Dehaan PBV45MUnattached19:3819:377.8 
1819:40   Helen Barry V35WUnattached    
1919:44   David Thomas V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
2019:51   Neil Smith V35MHarborough AC    
2120:03   Rob Aldridge V45MUnattached    
2220:14   Bob Allsopp SBV40MHarborough20:1419:417.7 
2320:19   Chris Holden V45MWilbarston Wobblers    
2420:35   Kirsty Wood S20WUniversity of Manchester Cross Country Club    
2520:48   Jamie Brutnall V45MUnattached    
2620:51   Angus MacKinnon V45MUnattached    
2720:55   Nick Rawlings PBV40MUnattached20:5520:5510.2 
2820:58   Adam Lewis U15MUnattached    
2921:03   Tyler Clarke U15MUnattached    
3021:08   Alan Hawkes  V65MCorby20:4320:038.4Click your Clock logo
3121:09   Andrew Wood V50MUnattached    
3221:12   Alastair Campbell  V45MHarborough21:0021:0023.5 
3321:16   Stephen Gallagher V50MUnattached    
3421:18   Roger Pangbourne  V50MUnattached19:5919:5913.3 
3521:34   James House V45MUnattached    
3621:41   William Ronald  U11MCorby20:4718:333.9 
3721:43   Andrew Aveyard V35MUnattached    
3821:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:53   Jamie Lydall U18MUnattached    
4022:08   Myron Osborne V35MUnattached    
4122:14   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
4222:26   Andrew Winter V35MUnattached    
4322:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:30   Tom Bushell S25MUnattached    
4522:32   Cian Kirke U15MUnattached    
4622:32   Stuart Teasdale V40MLeicester Runners    
4722:33   Daniel Priestley U15MUnattached    
4822:35   Richard Awdry V35MUnattached    
4922:37   Brian Gardner V40MUnattached    
5022:38   Paul Bates V40MUnattached    
5122:39   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
5222:43   Ursula Stevens V45WUnattached    
5322:44   Ali Williams S20MUnattached    
5422:47   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
5522:48   Tark Millican V45MUnattached    
5622:55   Charles Hillyer V55MSAC Parents    
5722:56   Jonathan Wood V50MSAC Parents    
5822:58   John Davis V40MLeicester Runners    
5923:04   Jeremy Huntington V35MUnattached    
6023:05   Charlie Dean U15MUnattached    
6123:08   Paul Houghton V35MUnattached    
6223:10   Sarah Holmes  S25WDesborough RAPID22:4222:4224.9 
6323:11   Gemma Streather V35WUnattached    
6423:12   David Taylor V40MUnattached    
6523:13   Luke McInnes S30MUnattached    
6623:15   Joanne Colbert V50WHarborough AC    
6723:16   Chris Lewis V45MUnattached    
6823:20   Stephen Ready  S30MUnattached21:5521:3012.0 
6923:20   Francisco Chiclana V50MUnattached    
7023:21   Christoph Bittenauer S20MUnattached    
7123:22   Lee Whitehill V40MUnattached    
7223:25   Echo Feavyour S20WUnattached    
7323:26   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
7423:27   Darren Woodiwiss V45MUnattached    
7523:28   Connor Rukas S20MUnattached    
7623:36   Imogen Haynes S20WUnattached    
7723:47   Chris Burleigh PBV55MHarborough23:1022:4015.0 
7823:49   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth22:5222:3212.1 
7923:50   Abigail Carter U20WUnattached    
8023:52   Peter Brook S30MUnattached    
8123:54   Stefan Pantos V35MUnattached    
8224:03   Scott Barthorpe V45MUnattached    
8324:04   Gareth Anthony S30MUnattached    
8424:06   Tim Mason V40MUnattached    
8524:09   Mark Jeffcote V45MUnattached    
8624:13   Robin Webb V40MUnattached    
8724:14   James Toplis V35MUnattached    
8824:16   Simon Hudson V55MUnattached    
8924:18   Gary Eccles V50MUnattached    
9024:20   Kerry Houghton S30WUnattached    
9124:20   Alice Burleigh S20WUnattached    
9224:27   Paul Burt S25MUnattached    
9324:28   Liam Beasley V40MUnattached    
9424:29   Imogen James  U15WUnattached23:3023:1921.4 
9524:31   Nigel Jacklin V45MUnattached    
9624:32   Jeremy Sykes V55MUnattached    
9724:39   Zoe Morgan-Williams  U15WHarborough23:4323:4320.6 
9824:43   Hermani Johnson U15WUnattached    
9924:51   Craig Manning S30MUnattached    
10025:01   Adrian Feasby  V50MUnattached20:5420:049.2 
10125:06   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
10225:08   Amelia Walsh U18WUnattached    
10325:12   Jamaal Obazee  U15MHarborough24:3923:1519.3 
10425:14   Ntola Obazee V35WUnattached    
10525:15   Cheryl Mercedes Hawker V35WUnattached    
10625:23   Paul Taylor V60MUnattached    
10725:27   Jenni Bradford S30WUnattached    
10825:28   Oliver Stevens U15MUnattached    
10925:29   Alishia Read V35WUnattached    
11025:30   Paul Ayton V50MUnattached    
11125:32   Connor Melia S20MUnattached    
11225:32   Michael Brocklebank V55MUnattached    
11325:33   Pete Clements V45MUnattached    
11425:35   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
11525:36   Matthew Beeby V35MUnattached    
11625:38   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
11725:40   Elijah Langley-Hobbs SBU11MNorth Somerset23:0521:0913.4 
11825:41   Sharon McCarthy  V40WHarborough25:1725:1718.6 
11925:42   Sorrel Judith Langley-hobbs  V45WCheddar Valley24:1723:3417.4 
12025:42   Emily Payne S30WUnattached    
12125:44   Catherine Poynton V40W100% me    
12225:49   Emma Vickers  U15WHarborough25:2925:2925.2 
12325:49   Shaun Vickers V45MUnattached    
12425:50   Simon Poynton  V40MHarborough22:4622:3112.8 
12526:01   Tracy Southwell  V45WHarborough24:2123:5019.4 
12626:02   Suzanne Foster S30WUnattached    
12726:04   Frazer Milligan V50MUnattached    
12826:10   Martine Batkin V45WUnattached    
12926:13   Jill Garland V45WUnattached    
13026:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:21   Mary Ann Lund  V35WTrail Running Association24:1123:0329.5 
13226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:25   Julie 'and Benji' Dean V45WUnattached    
13426:29   Julie Williams V55WUnattached    
13526:34   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
13626:43   Laura Taylor S20WUnattached    
13726:43   Paul Atkinson V40MOpen University Cycling Club    
13826:47   Richard Grundy V40MUnattached    
13926:48   Nicola Healey S20WUnattached    
14026:49   Agnieszka Belousova S30WUnattached    
14126:53   James Cooper S20MUnattached    
14226:55   Karl Shirley V45MUnattached    
14327:00   Anand Pattar V35MUnattached    
14427:06   Richard Jones V70MUnattached    
14527:08   Ellie John S20WUnattached    
14627:09   Simon Richardson V50MUnattached    
14727:11   Simon Ford V70MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
14827:15   Daniel Bronson V35MUnattached    
14927:18   Emma Sleeman U15WUnattached    
15027:19   Kai Page S25MUnattached    
15127:20   David Hulett V35MUnattached    
15227:24   Hannah Edge S25WUnattached    
15327:26   Nicola Matthews V45WUnattached    
15427:34   Harry Wood U15MUnattached    
15527:36   Benjamin Blyth S25MUnattached    
15627:38   Alexandra Lydall U15WUnattached    
15727:38   Jo Sharman V35WUnattached    
15827:40   Bradley Swinglehurst U15MUnattached    
15927:44   Sarah Sanders S25WUnattached    
16027:49   Stuart Nimmo  V55MHarborough26:1025:2519.4 
16127:51   Karen Rawlings V40WUnattached    
16227:53   Peter Whelan V45MUnattached    
16327:55   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
16427:56   Rosemary Ferrie SBV50WHarborough27:5627:3729.4 
16527:57   Harriet Haynes-Coote V45WUnattached    
16627:59   Matthew Priestley U18MUnattached    
16728:02   Hannah Artro Morris S20WUnattached    
16828:06   Gillian Hollis V65WUnattached    
16928:06   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
17028:07   Claire Kunz V50WUnattached    
17128:08   Lizzie Webb V35WUnattached    
17228:09   Jane Tregoning V65WUnattached    
17328:09   Aisha Redhead  U11WHarborough26:1125:4217.2 
17428:12   Tina Blackburn PBV50WSolent Running Sisters28:1228:1225.4 
17528:13   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
17628:15   Harry Cooke U15MUnattached    
17728:18   Holly Stonier S20WUnattached    
17828:18   Nanda Bhat V35WUnattached    
17928:18   Muhammad Riaz V40MUnattached    
18028:19   Sharon Baseley V45WUnattached    
18128:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:24   Allie Whelan V45WUnattached    
18428:25   Wayne Swinglehurst V40MUnattached    
18528:27   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
18628:28   Steven Poole S20MUnattached    
18728:31   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
18828:32   Anthony Liot V40MUnattached    
18928:48   Jessica Martin-smith SBS20WUnattached25:3322:0810.6 
19028:50   Callum Hale  S25MUnattached19:3418:524.2 
19128:54   Tamsyn Williams V35WUnattached    
19228:57   Rachel Brooks V40WUnattached    
19329:05   Jemma Peach S20WUnattached    
19429:13   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
19529:21   Josh Warwick U18MUnattached    
19629:32   Richard Henwood V40MUnattached    
19729:34   Eden Hall U11MUnattached    
19829:34   Michael Price V60MUnattached    
19929:40   Abigail Reeves U15WUnattached    
20029:41   Ben Sleeman U18MUnattached    
20129:41   Gemma Clarke V35WUnattached    
20229:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:47   Simona Hillyer V50WSAC Parents    
20429:49   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
20529:50   Carys McInnes S30WUnattached    
20629:51   Rachel Bland S30WUnattached    
20729:51   Samantha Peel V35WUnattached    
20829:53   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
20929:54   Gemma Wright S30WUnattached    
21029:55   Gerda Diederiks S20WUnattached    
21129:57   Angus Campbell V55MUnattached    
21230:04   Philip Logan V50MUnattached    
21330:08   Kate Keal V40WUnattached    
21430:15   Debbie Brown V40WUnattached    
21530:16   Anna Asbury V35WUnattached    
21630:18   Angela Smith V55WUnattached    
21730:28   Chris Dunkley V60MUnattached    
21830:29   Abigail Davies S25WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
21930:40   Paul Dovey V55MUnattached    
22030:40   Ellen Burbidge V50WUnattached    
22130:41   Andrew Wright V45MUnattached    
22230:43   Ethan Rawlings U15MUnattached    
22330:48   Amy Atkinson V35WUnattached    
22430:48   Charlie Hudson V35WUnattached    
22530:51   Nicky Price V55WUnattached    
22630:53   Victoria Barrand V35WUnattached    
22730:55   Noah Wessel U15MUnattached    
22831:10   Taya Beaufoy U11WUnattached    
22931:11   Steven Beaufoy V40MUnattached    
23031:13   Helen Crooks V55WUnattached    
23131:14   Sophie Leaning S25WUnattached    
23231:15   Emily Coulter V45WUnattached    
23331:16   Heather Thompson  V35WDesborough & Rothwell31:1128:1222.9 
23431:21   Rebeka Cover V35WUnattached    
23531:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:40   Oliver Lander U11MUnattached    
23731:41   Christopher Lander V40MUnattached    
23831:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:59   Oonagh Lewis S30WUKRunChat Running Club    
24032:10   Anne Linsell V50WUnattached    
24132:12   Millie Robinson U15WUnattached    
24232:13   Danielle Nicholls V40WUnattached    
24332:14   Louise Dicicco  V45WHarborough31:5331:5330.2 
24432:22   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
24532:28   Allyson Chorlton PBV45WDesborough & Rothwell/Unattached31:4831:4830.5 
24632:31   Kitty Keal U15WUnattached    
24732:32   Sarah-Jane Robinson V40WUnattached    
24832:33   Pam Hilliam  V70WHarborough30:5229:4625.0 
24932:41   Sue Sparrow V50WUnattached    
25032:42   Emily Snowden U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2