Lloyd parkrun # 350 External Results
Lloyd
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Patrick Lucas  S20MCroydon/Loughborough Students16:4716:47-0.9 
218:21   Tony MacDowall  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans17:0517:013.3 
318:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:48   Robbie Tambling  U18MCroydon17:1917:191.8 
519:57   Fred Manning S25MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
620:02   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
720:10   Steve Corfield  V55MUnattached19:4618:373.5 
820:19   Paul Usher V35MUnattached    
920:36   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon19:3718:414.2 
1020:39   Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon18:0117:402.4 
1120:53   Steven Gray S30MUnattached    
1220:59   Gino Hipolito V40MUnattached    
1321:03   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:0719:237.8 
1421:07   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon19:4218:504.3 
1521:16   David Robinson  V35MStriders of Croydon19:5318:193.8 
1621:26   Matthew Ostrowski  U18MStriders of Croydon19:5818:174.8 
1721:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:31   Jonathan Long  U15MCroydon21:1920:017.7 
1921:36   Sean Parry  V40MUnattached19:3519:165.9 
2021:43   Tom Thompson V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
2121:46   Tristan McHardy V35MUnattached    
2221:47   Martin Gray V45MUnattached    
2321:50   James Mohan V35MChester Road Runners    
2421:53   Jessica Moore SBU18WCroydon21:5320:087.1 
2521:57   Torcato Fernandes V45MUnattached    
2621:58   Damian Taylor V35MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
2722:00   Steven Coyne S25MUnattached    
2822:02   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon20:5719:2513.4 
2922:08   Michael Cadman V35MChiltern Church Runners    
3022:15   Simon Furminger V35MUnattached    
3122:18   Andrew Brims S30MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
3222:18   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon/Southern Counties Vets20:3519:319.0 
3322:19   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4121:1413.0 
3422:19   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:4520:4311.3 
3522:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:23   Cian Leahy V40MUnattached    
3722:33   Faqir Nawaz V45MCroydon Harriers    
3822:34   Cormac O'Byrne U18MUnattached    
3922:35   Debra Bourne SBV45WStriders of Croydon22:3522:2414.4 
4022:40   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon22:0821:314.7 
4122:42   S Tsielepis V35MUnattached    
4222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:45   Jordi Casanovas S25MUnattached    
4422:47   Ryan Crockett PBU15MCroydon20:3220:3214.6 
4522:51   Stephen Lambert V50MUnattached    
4622:52   Barry Gerhold  V35MEpsom & Ewell19:5719:216.6Click your Clock logo
4723:04   Alan Dolton  V60MStriders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets22:5120:1814.5 
4823:07   Paul Elliott V45MUnattached    
4923:17   James Springate U15MSt Patrick's Tigers    
5023:18   James Taylor S30MUnattached    
5123:20   Soul Hallums  U15MCroydon20:2219:288.0 
5223:20   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached22:5422:5424.8Click your Clock logo
5323:21   Martin Wright V35MUnattached    
5423:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:29   Nicholas Paddington SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley23:2920:3621.1 
5623:38   Eleanor Simmons  V35WDulwich21:5221:5210.9 
5723:40   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
5824:03   Nicholas Bryant S30MUnattached    
5924:09   Abhi Toraskar  V40MStriders of Croydon23:3322:3023.8 
6024:12   Matt Miller V45MUnattached    
6124:21   Nadine Pryce  V40WStriders of Croydon23:1323:1317.9 
6224:46   Jenna Hooper  U15WCroydon22:2921:4011.7 
6325:02   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
6425:06   Leanne Moore  U15WCroydon22:5322:2910.1 
6525:07   Zoe Williams  V35WStriders of Croydon24:4122:4218.2 
6625:12   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:3920:4315.8 
6725:13   Reynold Floode V40MUnattached    
6825:14   Ron West V55MEmmanuel Runners    
6925:22   Jonathan Fengaras V35MUnattached    
7025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7125:26   Peter Cleavely V40MUnattached    
7225:28   Matthew Morton U15MUnattached    
7325:28   Nikki Javan PBV35WStriders of Croydon22:4121:0210.1 
7425:30   Leanne Common V35WUnattached    
7525:36   Clive Simmonds PBV50MStriders of Croydon25:3625:3629.0 
7625:38   Richard Lee-Smith  V40MStriders of Croydon19:3017:546.1 
7725:40   Simon Powell  V45MUnattached23:1323:0414.7 
7825:45   Richard Clarke-Irons V45MUnattached    
7925:47   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached24:0023:3922.7 
8025:49   Charlie Bailey U11MUnattached    
8125:51   Morgan Lee  U15WCroydon24:5224:5217.3 
8225:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8326:05   Edward Wells S30MUnattached    
8426:08   Chris James S30MUnattached    
8526:10   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
8626:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:18   Sam Hale S25MUnattached    
8826:19   Miriam De Souza SBV40WCroydon25:2324:5617.0 
8926:22   Roo Stewart V35MUnattached    
9026:23   Wendy Spear  V55WUnattached25:5225:1319.5 
9126:24   Cindy Woo V35WUnattached    
9226:26   Bernard Nelligan  V55MUnattached22:2622:2616.8 
9326:30   Lez Gonsalves  V45MUnattached24:2823:2421.2 
9426:33   Sergii Goncharov S30MUnattached    
9526:42   Joel Edser U15MSpringfield Church Springers    
9626:45   Joe Butler S30MUnattached    
9726:49   Michael Procter V50MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
9827:02   Louis Bailey U11MUnattached    
9927:04   Partheban Selvanesan S25MUnattached    
10027:06   Caroline Corfield V50WUnattached    
10127:12   Talisha McHardy Crawford U15WUnattached    
10227:24   Michael Joseph Dunican  V45MUnattached25:2123:1819.7 
10327:26   Peter Howes  V60MCroydon25:3225:1119.4 
10427:28   Annie Cripps SBV45WUnattached25:4124:0720.1 
10527:40   Curtis Belgrave U15MUnattached    
10627:41   Alex Dunn U15MUnattached    
10727:41   Grace Eustace U15WUnattached    
10827:42   Tim Fahey V60MUnattached    
10927:43   Irvine Bloomfield PBS30MCroydon27:4327:4333.1 
11027:45   George Christodoulou S25MUnattached    
11127:47   Jennifer Wood V40WUnattached    
11227:49   Christian Spragg V40MUnattached    
11327:50   Danny O'Sullivan  V45MUnattached25:1022:5218.3 
11427:54   Alistair Findlay V35MUnattached    
11527:57   Michael Haviland SBV55MUnattached27:5724:5717.4 
11627:59   Liamh Tran U18MUnattached    
11728:00   Russell Austin V40MUnattached    
11828:01   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood25:2124:5917.3 
11928:02   Alfie Crispin U15MUnattached    
12028:19   Matthew Hansen U15MStriders of Croydon AC    
12128:22   Ian Flinders V50MUnattached    
12228:25   Rob Hiles V60MUnattached    
12328:28   Helene Mccann  V55WStriders of Croydon28:2525:5621.8 
12428:31   Alex Brush S20MUnattached    
12528:35   Dennis Seymour SBS20MStriders of Croydon26:2622:3528.5 
12628:38   Sarah Milne PBV45WStriders of Croydon28:3828:3835.4 
12728:48   Matthew Bailey V40MUnattached    
12828:49   Christine Boller V35WUnattached    
12928:50   Lohith Narasimha Neerukattu S30MUnattached    
13028:55   Anna Dellaway V60WUnattached    
13129:00   Janice Paddington V40WZero to Hero Runners    
13229:03   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached28:0426:5120.6 
13329:07   Emily Hanley S30WUnattached    
13429:14   Parthasarathy Thandavarayan V35MUnattached    
13529:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13629:16   Anita Evenden V35WZero to Hero Runners    
13729:24   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached28:3826:0033.4 
13829:30   Peter Whiteley V50MUnattached    
13929:54   Harry Rose S30MUnattached    
14029:57   David Greest V50MUnattached    
14130:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:03   Flora Dell'accio U18WUnattached    
14330:04   Julie Corfield U20WUnattached    
14430:10   Laura Mohan  S30WChester RR27:5727:5724.3 
14530:16   Emma Denness S30WUnattached    
14630:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14730:23   Elizabeth Manley  V60WPetts Wood27:1426:5020.3 
14830:24   Lindsay Alger V55WZero to Hero Runners    
14930:29   Sheena Hammond  V45WUnattached26:4225:1717.5 
15030:34   Jamie Taylor U15MUnattached    
15130:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15230:54   Ewa Bowie SBV60WUnattached30:4128:4329.4 
15331:12   Jennifer Little V40WRun Mummy Run    
15431:14   Heather Sinclair V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15531:17   Rebecca Hall S30WUnattached    
15631:19   Rosie Edser V40WSpringfield Church Springers    
15731:20   Harvey Edser V40MSpringfield Church Springers    
15831:29   Chao Gibbs V50WUnattached    
15931:33   Theresa Staunton V50WUnattached    
16031:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16131:42   Robert Norville  V40MBelgrave18:4618:124.1 
16231:43   Leanne Graham  S25WClapham Pioneers26:0424:2516.0 
16331:47   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16431:53   Mark Russell S30MUnattached    
16531:56   Naomi Honey S20WCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
16631:59   Zack Evans U18MUnattached    
16732:02   Alexandra Parry SBSENWUnattached32:0228:1136.0 
16832:05   Debbie Clarke-Irons V40WUnattached    
16932:08   Sandra Francis  V60WStriders of Croydon30:4728:2624.8 
17032:20   Martin Muiru S30MUnattached    
17132:22   Lucy Mcconnell  SENWUnattached28:2128:2135.2 
17232:27   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:4927:4621.0 
17332:39   Richard Hooper  V45MCroydon29:0825:5518.1 
17432:44   Shaun Smith S30MUnattached    
17532:46   Nicola Cove S30WUnattached    
17632:49   Shereen Nairne SBSENWUnattached32:4930:5336.0 
17732:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17832:55   David Hoben SBV60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon30:4128:3826.2 
17932:59   Lorraine Saunders V45WUnattached    
18033:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18133:00   Richard Springate V45MUnattached    
18233:16   Cerise Cooper S30WUnattached    
18333:22   Abbey Ellis  S20WStriders of Croydon29:5429:3935.6 
18433:32   Tony Hunt V40MUnattached    
18534:00   Kyra Powell U15WUnattached    
18634:02   Janet McQuade V40WUnattached    
18734:06   Heidi Allen S25WUnattached    
18834:10   Joshua Cleaton U18MUnattached    
18934:12   Steve Cleaton-Fraser V50MUnattached    
19034:15   George Heath U11MUnattached    
19134:17   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon33:1027:0228.3 
19234:18   Caz Heath SBV40WUnattached31:4725:1321.1 
19334:26   Wendy Bassett S30WUnattached    
19434:26   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
19534:29   Chris Taylor V55MUnattached    
19634:35   Emma Budgen  V45WUnattached30:4726:1926.6 
19734:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19834:52   Ashley Devaney  S25MStriders of Croydon27:4625:0226.7 
19934:54   Emilia Hameed S30WUnattached    
20034:54   Yasmeen Hameed U11WUnattached    
20135:05   Ata Aslanov U15MUnattached    
20235:09   Mandeep Kaur V35WUnattached    
20335:16   Barbara Coyne V50WUnattached    
20435:20   Andrew Wapshott V35MUnattached    
20535:24   Victoria Louise Legge SBV45WStriders of Croydon32:5828:0825.4 
20635:26   Liam Tambling  U15MCroydon29:5229:5236.0 
20735:27   Felicia Flinders V50WUnattached    
20835:28   Madeleine Little V55WUnattached    
20935:32   Karin McCarthy V45WUnattached    
21035:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21135:33   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
21235:36   Jimmy Kan V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21335:42   Victoria Fullerton-Batten S30WCroydon & Old Whitgiftian Hockey Club    
21435:50   Eleanor Fusaro S25WUnattached    
21536:03   Russell Makin  V60MSutton Runners32:0331:1527.7 
21636:06   Antony Long  V40MUnattached31:3829:2932.0 
21736:09   Joe Simona V35MUnattached    
21836:15   Claire Browse  V60WSerpentine33:1533:1529.9 
21936:19   Marcia Mullen V55WUnattached    
22036:38   Colin Devaney SBV50MUnattached36:3833:0931.7 
22136:41   Nicola Tate S30WUnattached    
22236:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22336:49   Sharon Rhys-davies  V40WUnattached32:4627:2724.9 
22436:52   Thomas Skinner S30MUnattached    
22536:52   Katie Brownless SBSENWUnattached30:1226:4928.8 
22636:56   Lauren Barton U11WUnattached    
22736:57   Sarah Watson S25WUnattached    
22837:01   Joanne Barton V40WUnattached    
22937:09   Tracy Austin V40WUnattached    
23037:19   Nadia Suleman S30WUnattached    
23138:09   Adebola Dada V50WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
23239:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23339:28   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V50WUnattached29:3329:2924.8 
23439:28   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached30:1226:0618.3 
23539:49   Anna Bond V35WGoodGym    
23639:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23740:09   Anna Stacey V45WUnattached    
23840:31   Rosemarie Stevens V40WUnattached    
23941:00   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon39:3639:2834.8 
24041:00   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon31:3525:3524.8 
24141:44   Emily McDonald S25WUnattached    
24245:09   Lesley Bassett V65WUnattached    
24346:27   Laura Stracey V35WUnattached    
24446:58   Deborah Olie V50WUnattached    
24548:30   Ashleigh Stevens U20WUnattached    
24649:51   Rebecca Saines S25WUnattached    
24752:49   Cooper Wright U15MUnattached    
24855:40   Kristina Wesson U11WUnattached    
24956:52   Ian Mcmillan Wesson V75MUnattached    
2501:00:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2