Beckenham Place parkrun # 23 External Results
Beckenham Place
29 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Dame Dibaba  S25MKent/Ethiopia15:5815:58-1.8 
217:53   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2517:080.5 
317:56   Matthew Field S30MUnattached    
418:28   Finlay Brannan  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3817:381.7 
518:42   Richard Byford  S25MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:558.2 
619:12   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5518:5010.1 
719:20   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:4518:264.8 
819:26   Charles Salter S25MUnattached    
919:38   Alexis Tobin PBV40MOrpington/Ireland19:0019:0010.2 
1019:48   Andy Colley V35MUnattached    
1119:49   Thomas Dudley S25MUnattached    
1219:50   Jeremy Small V35MUnattached    
1319:51   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:2019:2020.0 
1419:55   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
1520:09   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood18:5418:548.1 
1620:10   Thomas Feist SBSENMUnattached19:1619:095.3 
1720:22   Tim Lund V60MUnattached    
1820:34   Phil Varley V45MUnattached    
1921:02   Thomas Heppell S20MUnattached    
2021:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:13   Oliver James Thompson U18MUnattached    
2221:29   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5719:5811.3 
2321:31   Jasper Beston  S30MBeckenham20:4619:328.8 
2421:35   Michael Rutherford  S30MLondon FrontRunners20:3519:428.6 
2521:36   David Cheeseman SBV50MNew Eltham Joggers20:4220:4213.0 
2621:37   Michael Holloway S25MUnattached    
2721:39   Christian Howes V35MUnattached    
2821:39   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:474.0 
2921:42   Filippo Charles V40MUnattached    
3021:47   Robert Kent SBV50MBarnet21:2421:0511.6 
3121:59   Rupert Mcleod SBV45MOrpington21:5920:3810.6 
3222:00   Ramon Salter V45MUnattached    
3322:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:17   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon21:1019:3110.0 
3522:36   Jeremy Townsend SBV50MPetts Wood21:5321:2310.5 
3622:39   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached22:2521:0910.4 
3722:47   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
3822:56   Andrew Hamilton PBV40MUKRunChat22:2622:2620.7Click your Clock logo
3922:57   Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached22:1019:3710.3 
4023:02   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
4123:06   David Hemming V40MUnattached    
4223:10   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans22:1019:5313.4 
4323:19   Mark Rushton V35MUnattached    
4423:20   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
4523:24   Pete Everett V40MUnattached    
4623:27   Jamie Beale S30MUnattached    
4723:28   David Rose  V40MCrystal Palace TC/Kent22:1922:1915.5 
4823:31   Richard Seabrook SBV70MBeckenham22:4922:1812.8 
4923:34   Justin Dreyer U15MUnattached    
5023:34   Barry Driscoll V50MUnattached    
5123:39   Scott Bulmer  U20MBlackheath & Bromley21:5420:4823.9 
5223:42   Romain Daly-Gourdialsing U11MUnattached    
5323:43   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:4520:1517.3 
5423:44   Jane Haile  V40WUnattached23:2022:3412.6 
5523:45   Laura Scriven V35WUnattached    
5623:54   Alfie Fletcher U15MUnattached    
5723:54   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4520:358.4 
5823:55   Stefan Weitzel V50MUnattached    
5924:00   Patrick Kerrins SBV60MBeckenham23:5723:3413.4 
6024:01   Rob Hill S25MUnattached    
6124:02   James Roberts  V55MUnattached23:0722:0017.7 
6224:16   Robert Luker V40MUnattached    
6324:30   Jason Cross V45MUnattached    
6424:31   Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
6524:40   Clare Rogers S30WUnattached    
6624:44   Tim Van Rol V45MUnattached    
6724:45   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
6824:48   Alexander Selway  U18MUnattached23:1823:1827.3 
6924:52   Benjamin Travers U15MUnattached    
7024:53   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3012.6 
7124:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:58   Jacob Varley U18MUnattached    
7325:02   Katherine Pearce U15WUnattached    
7425:13   Beckie Powell S20WUnattached    
7525:14   Hope Aitchison S25WUnattached    
7625:15   Emma Coakley  S25WBeckenham23:3023:3018.8 
7725:24   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:4723:5919.6 
7825:32   Richard Fletcher V45MUnattached    
7925:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:37   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
8125:41   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:5022:4716.1 
8225:56   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
8325:58   Tola Alade S25MUnattached    
8426:00   Stephen Pankhurst V50MUnattached    
8526:01   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
8626:01   Sarah Thompson V45WUnattached    
8726:08   Joanne Murphy S30WUnattached    
8826:10   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:5824:3219.8 
8926:11   Mona Arlett  V35WBeckenham22:5322:3624.2 
9026:14   Antoinette Dale-Henderson V45WUnattached    
9126:15   Shaine Ferguson V35MUnattached    
9226:16   Jonathan Oram V35MUnattached    
9326:17   Hayden Ferguson U15MUnattached    
9426:18   Ben Tibbert S20MUnattached    
9526:20   Alan Lynch V60MUnattached    
9626:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9726:33   Robert McIlveen V35MUnattached    
9826:42   Fiona King S30WUnattached    
9926:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:51   Florence Wood U11WUnattached    
10126:51   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
10226:57   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:4121:2913.1 
10326:58   Emily Keane S20WUnattached    
10426:59   Roger Bahari V40MUnattached    
10527:10   Ian Cayzer V75MZero to Hero Runners    
10627:18   Sophie Winfield S25WUnattached    
10727:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:26   Maria Knight S30WUnattached    
10927:28   Rachel Kesse-Adu V40WUnattached    
11027:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:33   Sarah Turnock S30WUnattached    
11227:56   Pherenice Worsey-Buck SBV40WPetts Wood27:5626:3621.7 
11327:56   David Allison  V50MPetts Wood25:2821:4918.6 
11427:58   Eleanor Ridsdale V40WUnattached    
11528:09   Kath Pearce V35WUnattached    
11628:19   William Pearce U18MUnattached    
11728:27   Yolanda Dovey V40WUnattached    
11828:28   Sian Warr S25WUnattached    
11928:29   Jonathan Knight S20MUnattached    
12028:39   Leszek Malynicz  V50MUnattached25:2324:5120.0 
12128:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:46   Lynne Connolly V40WUnattached    
12328:47   Janine Dreyer V40WUnattached    
12428:58   Callum Dovey U11MUnattached    
12529:00   Natalie Baynes  SENWUnattached27:4827:4822.9 
12629:04   Max Macmenemey SBV60MCrystal Palace Fun Runners28:0524:3720.0 
12729:08   Lydia Syachalinga S25WUnattached    
12829:16   Grace Warr S25WUnattached    
12929:18   Anil Rakhra V35MUnattached    
13029:20   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
13129:32   Colin Buchan V45MUnattached    
13230:06   Valerie Fairbrass PBV65WKent28:5728:1823.5 
13330:29   Amy Friend V45WUnattached    
13430:44   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
13531:04   Andrew Pearce V45MUnattached    
13631:23   Jenny Hayward V50WUnattached    
13731:44   Colette Muldowney S25WUnattached    
13831:55   Sara Brimble S20WUnattached    
13932:05   Ruth Van Rol V45WUnattached    
14032:20   America Martins S20WUnattached    
14132:29   Darina Cavanagh V50WUnattached    
14232:30   Frances Travers U11WUnattached    
14332:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:41   Robert Kettle S25MUnattached    
14532:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14634:14   Alexandra Briggs V50WUnattached    
14735:11   Jo Dovey V40WUnattached    
14836:30   Theresa Avery V50WUnattached    
14936:51   Sarah Jane Spencer V50WUnattached    
15036:59   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
15137:01   Therese Driscoll V55WUnattached    
15237:22   Karen Swatton V45WUnattached    
15338:50   Dee Townsend V50WUnattached    
15439:21   Kevin Burnett  V75MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon37:1130:1634.1 
15543:48   James Ryan U18MUnattached