Ipswich parkrun # 242 External Results
Ipswich
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Harry Fitzgerald  U18MIpswich16:5816:584.7 
218:35   Jonny Oakley S30MUnattached    
318:53   Louis Suggett  S25MTrafford17:4717:220.2 
419:02   Steve Brooke  V45MFelixstowe18:4318:193.5 
519:12   Dale Robinson  V40MIpswich Jaffa18:5217:4710.1 
619:16   Cameron Thick S20MUnattached    
719:29   Ian Old  S30MIpswich Jaffa18:1417:544.2 
819:46   Gary Taylor  S30MUnattached18:0518:052.1 
919:55   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe19:0818:264.7 
1020:06   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1120:14   Michael Fuller  S30MIpswich18:4016:560.2 
1220:15   Denby Ablard S25MUnattached    
1320:20   Chris Mickleburgh S25MUnattached    
1420:43   David Gardner  V50MFelixstowe20:0820:0419.2 
1520:51   Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa19:2717:560.9 
1621:11   Tim Byford S25MUnattached    
1721:20   Phil Jarvis V50MUnattached    
1821:25   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
1921:30   Daniel Taylor-Hilton S30MUnattached    
2021:36   Alistair Dick  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:5719:5711.3 
2121:41   Stuart Maher  V55MUnattached21:0121:0112.4 
2221:46   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
2321:47   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
2421:51   Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:3019:598.7 
2521:59   Len Saunders  V40MFelixstowe19:3419:348.5 
2622:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:13   Steven King  V45MFelixstowe21:0519:5211.1 
2822:27   Bryn Ablard S20MUnattached    
2922:32   Philip Elliott S30MUnattached    
3022:33   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
3122:34   Gary Parker  S30MHarwich18:3518:256.1 
3222:40   Duncan Chenery PBV55MIpswich Jaffa22:1921:5412.2 
3322:41   Nikki Leigh  V45WBenfleet22:2622:2615.1 
3422:44   Jamie Bennett V40MUnattached    
3522:45   Ben Askew V40MUnattached    
3622:46   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
3722:50   Sean Bennett S30MUnattached    
3822:51   Maria Ward SBV45WHadleigh Hares22:5121:5513.2 
3922:53   Darryn Nunn  V50MFelixstowe/Unattached21:1620:5013.6 
4022:55   Stephen Harvey S30MUnattached    
4122:57   Keelan Bulger  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:5221:4315.4 
4222:58   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
4322:59   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:5618:234.8 
4423:00   Lucy Barnes  S20WIpswich/Birmingham Uni18:3618:364.9 
4523:01   Jasmine Bilner  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:3421:089.6 
4623:04   Thomas Parrott U18MUnattached    
4723:05   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa22:3122:3116.6 
4823:05   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:3217:533.5 
4923:12   Karl Osborn V35MUnattached    
5023:15   Bradley Clark S20MUnattached    
5123:16   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich21:3021:3011.7 
5223:17   Victoria Breadman SBS30WFelixstowe22:2920:1817.1 
5323:19   Stephen Fordham V60MUnattached    
5423:20   Richard Appleton V60MUnattached    
5523:21   Luke Heeney V45MUnattached    
5623:21   Alex Heeney U20MUnattached    
5723:25   David Robertson V40MUnattached    
5823:28   Jeremy Annone V35MUnattached    
5923:35   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
6023:38   William Davey U15MUnattached    
6123:40   Andrew Myers V50MUnattached    
6223:41   Andrew Smale SBV50MUnattached22:5622:5614.0 
6323:42   Jason Walne V45MUnattached    
6423:44   Adrian Thomas  V50MMarple Runners22:2721:3514.8 
6523:46   Clayton Fosker S30MUnattached    
6623:47   Ben Horner S30MUnattached    
6723:47   Steve Page V50MUnattached    
6823:48   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
6923:52   Max Callaby U18MUnattached    
7023:54   Kerry Buckley  V45MFelixstowe21:1520:157.8 
7123:56   Christopher Salter V40MUnattached    
7224:02   Alan Hillyard  V55MIpswich Jaffa22:4822:1921.0 
7324:04   George Boddington S20MUnattached    
7424:05   Neil Quarton V45MUnattached    
7524:07   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
7624:11   Lewis McKechnie  S25MDesborough RAPID21:2420:1111.5 
7724:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:13   Roxanne Downes PBV50WIpswich Jaffa24:1324:1329.7 
7924:14   Pat Morgan  V65MSuffolk Trail Runners23:0122:4619.8 
8024:16   Michael Downes SBV55MIpswich Jaffa23:4522:1715.6 
8124:16   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
8224:19   Phil Davey V45MUnattached    
8324:21   Rebecca Wooden S20WUnattached    
8424:22   Howard Allen V45MRun For Your Life    
8524:30   Jo Harris V35WAXA UK Running Club    
8624:33   Ian Gregory  V45MPortsmouth JC23:0522:5113.1 
8724:34   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe21:4019:1112.7 
8824:36   Andy Tricker V45MUnattached    
8924:36   Paul Maycock SBV55MCapel23:0723:0511.8 
9024:38   Gregory Schmidt V35MUnattached    
9124:38   Rory Clayton U15MUnattached    
9224:39   John Patterson  V40MUnattached23:5623:4914.3 
9324:42   Simon Clayton V45MUnattached    
9424:49   David Kempton U18MUnattached    
9524:53   Martin Wardrop S25MUnattached    
9624:54   Chris Abbott V45MUnattached    
9724:55   Phillip Lapish V35MUnattached    
9824:56   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
9924:56   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
10024:58   James Battle  U15MIpswich23:0321:5710.0 
10124:58   Rosie Fitzgerald S20WUnattached    
10225:07   Nigel Barnes  V45MVegan23:4620:568.6 
10325:16   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
10425:16   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
10525:17   Vincent Steensma V45MUnattached    
10625:20   Tim Lennard-Jones V50MUnattached    
10725:23   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
10825:25   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
10925:28   Andy Tottie V40MUnattached    
11025:32   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
11125:35   Joseph Peat  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:1118:0111.3 
11225:37   Martin Williams V40MUnattached    
11325:37   Chloe Godbold  U20WIpswich21:5621:5515.3 
11425:39   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
11525:40   Clare Tope V40WUnattached    
11625:41   Louise Taylor-Hilton S25WUnattached    
11725:41   Simon Podd V45MUnattached    
11825:44   Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
11925:48   Robert Grimsey S25MRun For Your Life    
12025:49   Richard Carron V50MUnattached    
12125:52   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
12225:56   Simon Askew V40MUnattached    
12325:56   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
12425:59   Paul Silburn V45MUnattached    
12526:04   Will McMahon U15MUnattached    
12626:05   Andrew Morley S30MUnattached    
12726:09   Roland Addicott V45MUnattached    
12826:12   Mark Garrick V40MUnattached    
12926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:19   Ricky O'Neill  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:5618:513.7 
13126:21   Lee Chapman V45MUnattached    
13226:22   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
13326:24   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:5324:1620.9 
13426:27   James Nicholls S30MUnattached    
13526:27   Sharon Dean V50WUnattached    
13626:29   Adrian Goode  V50MFelixstowe20:4619:5111.6 
13726:29   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:3318:042.7 
13826:36   Robert McConnell U18MUnattached    
13926:37   Peter Knox V45MUnattached    
14026:41   Chris Burke V60MUnattached    
14126:44   Perry Mole V50MUnattached    
14226:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:46   Michelle O'Neill S30WUnattached    
14426:47   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
14526:48   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.3 
14626:51   Ben Fosh S25MUnattached    
14726:51   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5223:4716.3 
14826:54   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
14926:57   Kaye Branton  V45WFelixstowe24:1122:1211.3 
15026:59   Maria Prime V40WUnattached    
15127:03   Clive Stevens V55MUnattached    
15227:06   Glenys Johnson V55WUnattached    
15327:11   Paul Goldring V40MUnattached    
15427:14   Vanessa Thorpe V40WUnattached    
15527:15   Sharon Cullum V45WAXA UK Running Club    
15627:21   Max Hales U18MUnattached    
15727:22   Terry Bond V55MUnattached    
15827:26   Niall Low U15MUnattached    
15927:29   Colin Low V45MUnattached    
16027:33   Paul Dorset  V45MFelixstowe25:3325:3320.5 
16127:34   Graham Chappell  V50MUnattached26:3224:1719.6 
16227:37   Bruce Robinson V55MUnattached    
16327:39   Richard Fall  V45MSpringfield24:3524:0530.7 
16427:42   Mark Grindrod V45MUnattached    
16527:43   Mark Kempton V55MUnattached    
16627:43   Michelle Wynne V35WUnattached    
16727:44   Georgia Battle  U18WIpswich25:5423:2724.1 
16827:46   Tim Prime V40MUnattached    
16927:48   Sabrina Waters S20WUnattached    
17027:48   Peter Fairbrother V45MUnattached    
17127:51   Lorraine Grindrod V45WUnattached    
17227:52   Andrew Hunn V55MUnattached    
17327:59   Kayleigh Turpin S30WRun For Your Life    
17428:00   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached26:0026:0022.0 
17528:03   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares26:2324:5221.1 
17628:05   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
17728:07   Sandy Phillips  V50WIpswich Jaffa27:3825:2316.2 
17828:12   Julia Fairbrother V45WUnattached    
17928:13   Paul Hayward S30MUnattached    
18028:18   Terry Spurgeon  V50MUnattached24:0121:2210.1 
18128:19   Pamela St Leger-Mcconnell V50WUnattached    
18228:20   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
18328:21   Donald Sloan V50MUnattached    
18428:25   Sophia Dawdry-Wall SBU11WIpswich Jaffa26:5925:1321.1 
18528:26   Catherine Walsh  V45WIpswich TC23:3423:3415.9 
18628:27   Jennifer Hayward S25WUnattached    
18728:31   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
18828:35   Marie Hullis V45WUnattached    
18928:38   Jan Hart  V45WUnattached26:1825:3517.6 
19028:45   Rob Bailey V50MUnattached    
19128:50   Lorna Maycock  S30WCapel26:4024:2917.2 
19228:53   Steven Webber V45MUnattached    
19328:56   Elaine Yellen V45WUnattached    
19428:59   Amanda Prior  V45WCapel27:3027:3022.8 
19529:02   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
19629:07   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
19729:11   Joe Naughton  V55MStowmarket27:0323:5622.1 
19829:15   Cleola Van Eijl V45WUnattached    
19929:21   Roger Callaby V60MUnattached    
20029:23   Andrew King V55MUnattached    
20129:31   Theodore Sims S20MUnattached    
20229:34   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
20329:35   James Severy S30MUnattached    
20429:39   Rohit Upasani SBV35MIpswich TC28:3825:0934.0 
20529:42   Julie Davies V50WUnattached    
20629:43   Nadine Coleman V55WUnattached    
20729:44   Karl Read V50MUnattached    
20829:46   Martin Jennings S30MUnattached    
20929:52   Wai Lok Ng U18MUnattached    
21029:54   Lindsay Coughlan S30WUnattached    
21129:57   Andy McMahon V35MUnattached    
21229:59   Robert Shaw V40MUnattached    
21330:02   Naomi Forrest V35WUnattached    
21430:04   Justin Ostler  V35MFelixstowe28:4527:1719.9 
21530:06   Jeanette Appleton V60WUnattached    
21630:07   Joanna Sach S25WUnattached    
21730:08   Anna King V35WEye Community Runners    
21830:08   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
21930:08   Alys Beckley U18WUnattached    
22030:09   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
22130:10   James Goody S25MUnattached    
22230:10   Annette Peachment V50WUnattached    
22330:13   Pam Morgan V65WSuffolk Trail Runners    
22430:16   John Celerier V65MUnattached    
22530:17   Louise Dunthorne V50WUnattached    
22630:17   Wendy Marie Sillett  V55WFelixstowe28:2228:2228.0 
22730:17   Howard Gilbert V55MUnattached    
22830:18   Laura Burrows S30WUnattached    
22930:21   Mike Gillingham  V60MUnattached27:1026:0324.4 
23030:29   Ruth Brown U20WUnattached    
23130:31   Louise Saupe V40WUnattached    
23230:35   Harry Prior U15MUnattached    
23330:38   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
23430:44   Jonathan Jenkyn  V40MFelixstowe26:3223:5525.1 
23530:46   Margaret Patterson  V40WUnattached29:2729:2723.7 
23630:46   Sarah De-Vaux Balbirnie S30WRun For Your Life    
23730:57   Grahame Walkingshaw  V50MJogging Made Easy30:1427:0520.4 
23831:05   Toni Laflin V50WUnattached    
23931:08   Imogen Hullis U18WUnattached    
24031:13   Christina Ng U20WUnattached    
24131:15   Martin Garrod V55MUnattached    
24231:16   Dianne Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
24331:17   Clair Fiddaman  V35WFelixstowe29:0027:3135.2 
24431:28   Gorden Park V40MUnattached    
24531:29   Helen Shackleton V45WUnattached    
24631:30   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
24731:31   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
24831:33   Tanya Park V40WUnattached    
24931:33   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
25031:42   Laura Casey S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2