Leeds parkrun # 506 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
29 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53   Michael Kallenberg SBS25MCardiff/Royal Air Force15:5315:11-3.9 
216:34   Benjamin Douglas  S25MLeeds City/Durham Uni15:5615:38-3.1 
317:04   Michael Vargas SBS30MHyde Park Harriers17:0416:54-0.5 
417:06   Steven Mayers PBS30MSt. Helens Sutton16:4615:52-1.9 
517:09   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
617:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:28   Rupert Jordan PBS30MGrantham AC17:2816:550.5 
817:36   Rav Panesar SBV35MValley Striders17:3617:190.1 
917:52   Ben Leaman  S20MManchester RR17:1817:183.8 
1018:29   Andrew Mellor S25MUnattached    
1118:29   Jon Holah SBV55MPudsey Pacers18:2917:303.6 
1218:32   Matthew Sutton SBSENMUnattached18:2718:183.3 
1318:36   Keith McGhie  V55MSpenborough18:2917:444.2 
1418:38   Sam Akerman  U15MLeeds City18:2518:08-2.1 
1518:47   Rich Knell-Moore SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:4518:267.0 
1618:49   Michael Cottam  S25MStadium Runners/Unattached18:1817:321.9 
1718:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:55   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2718:083.4 
1918:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:15   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders19:0117:495.9 
2219:16   Aisling Wall PBS25WHorsforth Harriers19:1619:034.1 
2319:18   Henry Bettany S20MUnattached    
2419:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:26   Alexander Freeman  SENMLeeds & Bradford TC18:5318:5310.9 
2619:32   Jake Showler S20MUnattached    
2719:36   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:5418:409.4 
2819:37   Tom Hawthorn S25MUnattached    
2919:44   Tom Keighley SBS30MChapel Allerton18:4617:282.1 
3019:45   Paul Simkins V40MUnattached    
3119:46   Timothy Linley V35MUnattached    
3219:47   Nicholas Reimann S20MUnattached    
3319:50   Wayne Lowe SBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield18:5818:495.8 
3419:52   James Lewis S20MUnattached    
3519:53   Alex Ogilvie S25MUnattached    
3619:56   Gyp Walters V45MUnattached    
3719:58   James Booth SBS30MHyde Park Harriers19:5818:598.1 
3819:59   Luke Wray-Rogers SBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds19:5918:367.2 
3920:00   Daniel Bye V35MUnattached    
4020:03   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:261.7 
4120:03   Stuart Pinder S25MUnattached    
4220:06   Paul Freeman SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC20:0218:468.5 
4320:09   Jack Crawford SBS30MValley Striders18:4318:0713.8 
4420:10   Robert Earl  V35MKnaresborough Striders18:3317:598.6 
4520:11   Ken Fox SBV55MValley Striders20:0919:098.4 
4620:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:17   Tobias Adkins  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:3618:214.8 
4920:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5020:19   Hayley Lloyd-Henry  S25WPrestwich19:3319:3310.3 
5120:20   Rowan Temple  S25MKirkstall19:0518:293.9 
5220:21   Mark Haddrill PBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:2019:296.4 
5320:22   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
5420:23   Benedict Coltman S20MUnattached    
5520:26   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton19:4019:407.8 
5620:27   Tom Ellard S30MUnattached    
5720:28   Daniel Appleyard S30MUnattached    
5820:28   Markus Hjorth S25MUnattached    
5920:33   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached19:5919:206.5 
6020:34   Adam Parton SBV45MValley Striders20:1118:594.7 
6120:35   Callum Starling U20MLeeds University Union Orienteering & Fell Running    
6220:37   Christopher Waters S30MUnattached    
6320:38   Matthew Tollefson S25MUnattached    
6420:38   Mark Dixon S30MUnattached    
6520:41   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
6620:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:44   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:2520:259.2 
6820:48   Eduardo Garcia V35MUnattached    
6920:51   Gethyn Friswell  S25MSpa Striders19:1319:116.7 
7020:53   James Rawstron SBV40MOtley20:5320:4912.1 
7120:56   Tom Dobson V40MUnattached    
7220:56   Amy Young PBS25WHyde Park Harriers20:5518:354.7 
7320:58   Mark Ayre  V45MRoundhay Runners20:2520:2511.0 
7421:00   Tim Appleyard SBV45MHorsforth Harriers20:4220:108.0 
7521:06   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:3117:5711.7 
7621:08   Rachel Emmott U20WUnattached    
7721:11   Jem Duggan V45MUnattached    
7821:14   Alan Wilson V50MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
7921:16   Jimmy Sheldon  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:5618:082.5 
8021:20   Nick Baines V35MUnattached    
8121:22   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
8221:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:24   Duncan John Burgess  V45MSkyrac21:1718:0410.4 
8421:26   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:1121:1119.3 
8521:29   Ed Senior  S25MRoberttown20:1020:078.6 
8621:31   James Morris S20MUnattached    
8721:32   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
8821:34   Nicholas Akerman V40MUnattached    
8921:35   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
9021:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:40   Mohammed Fattal S30MUnattached    
9221:42   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
9321:43   David Smart S30MUnattached    
9421:44   Ben Coldwell  S25MKirkstall19:2618:252.1 
9521:47   Dean Halligan V35MUnattached    
9621:48   Nicholas Kuht S20MUnattached    
9721:49   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached19:4119:256.7 
9821:51   John Ward SBV65MAbbey Runners Leeds21:3820:4310.7 
9921:55   Matt Barton SBSENMUnattached21:1721:1712.7 
10021:57   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:4220:139.9 
10122:04   Ai Lyn Tan SBV45WUKRunChat21:3921:2310.5Click your Clock logo
10222:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:06   Jason Newell  V45MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough/Northern Masters21:4920:067.6Click your Clock logo
10422:08   Elin Cave  U20WSkyrac/Unattached21:3420:4515.3 
10522:10   Paul Jackson V50MUnattached    
10622:14   Jackson Law S20MUnattached    
10722:15   Philip Mcaliece  S30MRoundhay Runners21:2820:1611.8 
10822:16   Matt Howard S25MUnattached    
10922:19   Theo Georgious S20MUnattached    
11022:24   Richard Adrian Pegg SBV55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:2421:2212.6 
11122:26   Paul Tapper V45MUnattached    
11222:29   Malcolm Ndlovu S30MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
11322:29   Noel Akers SBV60MKirkstall22:2921:3420.1 
11422:34   Daniel Brackenbury S20MUnattached    
11522:35   Paul Wright V35MUnattached    
11622:40   David Booth SBV50MPudsey Pacers21:5419:497.4 
11722:42   Keith Naylor V40MUnattached    
11822:42   Oliver Lunt  SENMUnattached22:1521:299.9 
11922:44   Rebecca Kingston S30WUnattached    
12022:46   Tom MacGregor S25MUnattached    
12122:48   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
12222:49   Rebecca Watson S20WUnattached    
12322:50   Sarah Finney S30WUnattached    
12422:53   Jack Rose  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0918:294.5 
12523:01   Kirsten O'Sullivan S20WUnattached    
12623:04   Gary Gill V50MUnattached    
12723:05   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez  SENMUnattached21:3518:2612.2 
12823:08   Michael Deakin S20MUnattached    
12923:09   Milly Pratt S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
13023:10   Dominic Chadwick S30MUnattached    
13123:11   Simon Horlock V50MUnattached    
13223:12   Thomas Lascelles S30MUnattached    
13323:13   Andrew Mearman V45MUnattached    
13423:14   Bartley Foulkes SBV60MHorsforth Harriers22:4822:2414.6 
13523:20   Simon Jacques V45MUnattached    
13623:23   Hikari Yamaguchi  S25WKirkstall22:5621:2511.7 
13723:25   Dominic Makohin V35MUnattached    
13823:27   Alex Willcocks V35MUnattached    
13923:29   Zejun Yao  S30MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France19:0518:142.8 
14023:31   Callum Parton  U20MValley Striders/Unattached22:0819:5214.4 
14123:32   Samantha Herd V35WUnattached    
14223:33   Samuel Bowden S30MUnattached    
14323:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:34   David Lambert  SENMUnattached22:0220:2911.9 
14523:35   Martyn White S30MUnattached    
14623:35   Laura Ratcliffe S20WUniversity of Leeds Cross Country Club    
14723:36   Becky Jane  S25WUnattached21:3320:319.8 
14823:37   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:0411.2Click your Clock logo
14923:38   Tish Joyce V45WUnattached    
15023:38   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:2721:2711.0 
15123:39   Ally Long V35MUnattached    
15223:40   Sarah Greene S25WUnattached    
15323:41   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:0022:2513.2 
15423:41   Scott Smith S20MUnattached    
15523:43   Dominic Fanaroff U15MUnattached    
15623:44   John Durkan  V40MKirkstall21:5421:1223.2 
15723:45   David Smith S25MUnattached    
15823:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16023:49   John-Paul Ashton  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5119:5116.7 
16123:49   Neil Lawton V45MUnattached    
16223:53   Flynn Hickey U20MUnattached    
16323:54   Patrick Loy V45MUnattached    
16423:55   Rob Wallace V40MUnattached    
16523:56   Rob Francis V50MUnattached    
16623:57   Andrew Firth V40MUnattached    
16724:01   Daniel Scott SBU18MUnattached22:3021:5416.4 
16824:04   Antony James Clarke  SENMUnattached20:4420:4420.1 
16924:05   John Bancroft V50MUnattached    
17024:11   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
17124:13   Lenny Flint U15MUnattached    
17224:13   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached23:2619:1714.8 
17324:14   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
17424:19   Andrew Tidswell SBV55MUnattached24:1922:3917.7 
17524:21   Jessica Mason S20WCambridge University Hare and Hounds    
17624:22   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5822:5113.4 
17724:24   Andrew Harrop V50MUnattached    
17824:26   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
17924:27   Richard Duffy  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:3722:4717.5 
18024:28   Jamie Stewart PBV35MHorsforth Harriers24:2824:2824.5 
18124:30   Vicky Morrish S20WUnattached    
18224:30   Paul Jones SBV35MValley Striders23:1721:5011.7 
18324:31   Dawn Parton  V40WUnattached24:1823:2715.6 
18424:32   Katie Jackson S20WGet Out Get Active - Uni of Leeds    
18524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:34   Simon Smith  V45MKirkstall22:1220:2421.5 
18724:35   Paul Grist  V50MKirkstall20:4020:388.4 
18824:35   Rob Herd V40MUnattached    
18924:37   Caitlin Buckley U20WUnattached    
19024:38   Jessica Caldwell S25WUnattached    
19124:38   Sarah Fawkner-Corbett S30WUnattached    
19224:40   Joseph Derry SBV35MChapel Allerton23:3420:0016.8 
19324:41   Katherine Sinclair S20WUnattached    
19424:41   Jim Sykes S25MUnattached    
19524:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:43   Hannah Metheringham PBS30WHorsforth Harriers24:3122:4011.7 
19724:45   Sarah Reason PBSENWUnattached24:4524:4520.9 
19824:46   Sophie Hurst S20WUnattached    
19924:48   John Palmer  V50MUnattached24:1322:3716.2 
20024:48   Peter Welch SBV60MUnattached24:3624:2317.1 
20124:53   Darren Keighley V40MUnattached    
20224:58   David Grindrod V55MUnattached    
20324:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:00   Lauren Hamshaw U20WUnattached    
20525:04   Tom Worboys  V35MIlkley20:2319:149.1 
20625:05   Jonathan Coney U20MUnattached    
20725:05   Sylvie Flint U11WUnattached    
20825:06   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
20925:06   Aidan Crosthwaite S25MUnattached    
21025:07   Sarah Jacques V40WUnattached    
21125:08   Joanne Day V45WUnattached    
21225:09   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2822:4517.7 
21325:13   Claudia Bauer SBS30WHyde Park Harriers25:0122:5216.5 
21425:14   John Hayes  V50MUnattached22:3822:2716.6 
21525:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21625:19   Sarah Holmes S25WUnattached    
21725:20   Lucy Potts S20WUnattached    
21825:21   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:2321:5414.0 
21925:22   Holly Harrison U11WUnattached    
22025:22   Zoe Knell-Moore V40WUnattached    
22125:23   Stuart Harris  V35MValley Striders24:3424:1021.0 
22225:25   Jack Taberer S20MUnattached    
22325:29   Mustafa Majid Al-Shammaa S30MUnattached    
22425:33   David G Brown SBV50MChapel Allerton25:3323:4217.5 
22525:34   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5620:569.7 
22625:35   Tobias Dartsch S25MUnattached    
22725:37   Alexandra Burns V35WUnattached    
22825:37   Namrah Shahid S20WUnattached    
22925:38   Georgia Jenkins S20WUnattached    
23025:41   Janette Freeman  V45WHorsforth Harriers23:2722:5317.1 
23125:43   Naomi Adkins  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:2823:5315.5 
23225:46   Bianca Orsi S25WUnattached    
23325:46   Lynne Barrett SBV60WPudsey Pacers25:3124:1122.7 
23425:47   Natalie Donohue S25WUnattached    
23525:49   Mark Crossley V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
23625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:59   Frank Jones  V55MUnattached25:0022:5318.8 
23926:00   Simon McCartney S30MUnattached    
24026:02   Roisin Holmes S25WUnattached    
24126:03   Ellie Powles U20WUnattached    
24226:04   Craig Bromley S30MUnattached    
24326:05   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta SBV60WUnattached26:0525:4429.5 
24426:06   Aamir Murtaza  SENMUnattached24:3222:0818.0 
24526:09   David Barras  V65MLeeds City25:1123:3519.8 
24626:09   Flo Armitage-Hookes SBU20WCambridge H26:0921:1731.2 
24726:12   Dave Masson V50MUnattached    
24826:14   Yacine Sahel V35MUnattached    
24926:15   Mark Burns V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
25026:16   Annabel Miller S20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3