Poolsbrook parkrun # 57 External Results
Poolsbrook
22 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
218:17   Tobey Baker PBU15MSheffield & Dearne18:1718:178.5Click your Clock logo
318:18   Samual Nicholls U15MUnattached    
418:30   Martin Waite SBV50MNewark AC18:3017:452.0 
518:53   Kieran Smith PBU15MBlackwell & District18:4018:407.6 
619:33   Nick Roberts  S30MClowne19:1719:175.6 
719:36   Helena Schofield S25WUnattached    
820:17   Andy Battley V40MUnattached    
920:20   Mario Castelluccio S30MUnattached    
1020:38   Louise Cocking  U15WChesterfield19:2919:294.8 
1120:52   Benjamin Annear  S25MGoodGym20:0419:457.6 
1221:08   Dean McLaughlin PBV35MNorth Derbyshire19:4818:415.3 
1321:09   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:3417:131.6 
1421:20   Dan James S30MUnattached    
1521:21   Steven Weston PBV45MNorth Derbyshire21:2121:2112.2 
1721:26   Matt Fowkes U20MUnattached    
1821:28   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
1921:34   Gareth Wing  V40MNorth Derbyshire21:1521:1510.8 
2021:52   Paul Clark V40MUnattached    
2122:07   Damien Matthias V40MUnattached    
2222:14   Ivan Glossop V50MUnattached    
2322:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:43   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
2522:46   Roger Carty V50MUnattached    
2622:54   Andrew Little V50MUnattached    
2723:05   Peter Donald Smith  V65MUnattached21:4919:2310.3 
2823:05   Neil Wharmby V55MUnattached    
2923:16   Nigel Saul  V50MRowland Hill22:5022:4512.6 
3023:42   Leon Hayward V35MUnattached    
3123:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:53   David Fowkes V55MUnattached    
3323:57   Adam Smith S30MUnattached    
3423:59   Emily Nicholls U15WUnattached    
3524:04   Crispin Fisher V50MUnattached    
3624:06   Craig Lockett V40MUnattached    
3724:06   Ian Mallaby V40MUnattached    
3824:07   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
3924:07   Roy Smith V65MMansfield Harriers & AC    
4024:13   Natasha Turnbull S30WUnattached    
4124:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:21   Mark Webster V40MUnattached    
4324:22   Caitlin Mccloy PBU11WMatlock24:2222:5713.5 
4424:22   Brian Reynolds V40MUnattached    
4524:31   Faye Burton S25WUnattached    
4624:36   Wayne Sutton V45MUnattached    
4724:38   Natalie Harvey U15WUnattached    
4824:40   Martin Evans PBV35MUnattached23:1422:5212.8 
4924:47   Steve Turner V50MUnattached    
5025:25   Peter Jenkyn  V35MSt. Edmunds Pacers23:1522:3716.9 
5125:26   Gordon Harding V65MUnattached    
5225:27   Peter Broomhead V65MUnattached    
5325:28   Simon Ashall S20MUnattached    
5425:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5525:34   Tracy Jones PBV45WClowne25:2725:2722.2 
5625:35   David Goater PBV55MClowne24:5124:5117.9 
5725:50   Jackie Yates V40WUnattached    
5825:58   Julian Hall V50MUnattached    
5926:11   Chris Edge V60MUnattached    
6026:18   Richard Fletcher V45MUnattached    
6126:19   Sam Schaap U18MUnattached    
6226:25   Peter Grafton V45MUnattached    
6326:26   Wayne Hale S30MUnattached    
6426:32   Lianne Badmin S25WUnattached    
6526:40   Steve Judge  V40MKillamarsh21:2119:2212.4 
6626:40   Abi Van Hoorebeek V35WUnattached    
6726:51   John Hadfield V65MUnattached    
6826:59   Stephen Kimberley SBV55MNorth Derbyshire25:5025:5021.2 
6927:01   Elizabeth Eastwood V45WUnattached    
7027:04   Lynda Matthias V40WUnattached    
7127:06   Colin Sinnott SBV65MNorth Derbyshire25:2123:4021.7 
7227:19   James Crowder S30MUnattached    
7327:26   Adrian Knowles S30MUnattached    
7427:32   Sara Jones  S30WNorth Derbyshire26:5426:5423.6 
7527:33   Jo Eccles SBV40WSteel City27:3326:3221.8 
7627:48   Luke Adin V40MUnattached    
7727:48   Julie Adin V45WUnattached    
7827:54   Tina Medlock  V40WUnattached27:4826:4524.5 
7927:57   Emma Hudson V40WUnattached    
8027:59   Alan Riggott V60MUnattached    
8128:05   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached26:2423:1116.0 
8228:06   Steven Shaw V50MUnattached    
8328:07   Lenka Sochor V35WUnattached    
8428:16   Rachel Scragg V40WUnattached    
8528:29   Mark Fitzpatrick V55MUnattached    
8628:30   Doris Swift V40WUnattached    
8728:31   Katherine Boon S30WUnattached    
8828:32   Alexandra Childs S25WUnattached    
8928:35   Malachi Baker-Hunt U11MUnattached    
9028:35   Liam Owen S25MUnattached    
9128:38   Melanie Baker-Hunt V35WUnattached    
9228:42   Emma Hattersley S30WUnattached    
9328:53   Karen Ball V45WNorth Derbyshire RC    
9428:54   Andrew Ball V45MUnattached    
9528:54   Paul Warren V60MUnattached    
9628:59   Peter Bridgstock V65MUnattached    
9729:09   Suzanne Kane S30WUnattached    
9829:16   Jo Rose SBV45WUnattached27:2627:2621.4 
9929:18   Dawn Clarke V35WUnattached    
10029:22   Jennifer Beastall V45WUnattached    
10129:23   Michael Beastall V45MUnattached    
10229:46   Kirsty Sutton S30WUnattached    
10329:51   Louise Schaap V45WUnattached    
10430:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10530:07   Roy Austin S25MUnattached    
10630:11   Penny McCloy V45WMatlock AC    
10730:13   Robyn Tanguy S25WUnattached    
10830:15   Joanne Quinn V40WUnattached    
10930:23   Rebecca Marsh S20WUnattached    
11030:24   Paul Walters S25MUnattached    
11130:24   David Moore V55MUnattached    
11230:36   Rachel Grzelak S30WUnattached    
11330:51   Michael Joel V45MUnattached    
11431:00   Nicola Wood S25WUnattached    
11531:02   Kirsty Ward S25WUnattached    
11631:18   Clare Evans  S30WNorth Derbyshire28:4928:2023.8 
11731:23   Lin Cox V55WUnattached    
11831:24   Gail Rose-Hall V45WUnattached    
11931:27   Laura Hamson S25WUnattached    
12031:28   Paul Unwin S30MUnattached    
12131:36   Jenny Rhodes V40WUnattached    
12231:37   Bradey Jones U18MUnattached    
12331:44   Claire Bailey V40WUnattached    
12431:49   Louise Beck V35WUnattached    
12531:58   Jack Toyn U11MUnattached    
12631:59   Ruth Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire24:5624:5615.9 
12732:02   Carl Hollis V35MUnattached    
12832:08   Tricia Lockett V45WUnattached    
12932:10   Judith Rayner V50WUnattached    
13032:13   Megan Rose-Hall S20WUnattached    
13132:17   Glenis Wilson V65WUnattached    
13232:44   Jessie Upton U11WUnattached    
13332:44   Claire Upton  V40WBridgnorth26:0026:0023.0 
13432:46   Steven Dakin V40MUnattached    
13532:47   Sean Innes V55MUnattached    
13632:50   Eleanor Reynolds V35WUnattached    
13732:55   Davina Reynolds U11WUnattached    
13832:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13933:40   Lisa Delahay V45WUnattached    
14034:00   Natalie James S30WUnattached    
14134:04   Richard Spencer V40MUnattached    
14234:22   Neil Hollinshead V55MJog Derbyshire    
14334:43   Lindsey Fox V45WUnattached    
14434:47   Sonya Cox V70WUnattached    
14534:58   Sarah Austin S25WUnattached    
14635:18   Sara Shaw V45WUnattached    
14735:50   Anne Kimberley PBV55WNorth Derbyshire35:5035:5032.5 
14836:46   Stephen Williamson V50MUnattached    
14936:47   Neil Bennett V50MUnattached    
15037:26   Ethan Wagstaff U11MUnattached    
15137:29   Shane James V45MUnattached    
15237:33   Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire24:1424:1415.6 
15337:58   Megan Spencer U11WUnattached    
15438:03   Victoria Colley V40WUnattached    
15538:10   Elise Church U11WUnattached    
15638:32   Eluned Innes V55WUnattached    
15738:33   Amanda Renshaw V40WUnattached    
15838:33   Adele Crapper V45WUnattached    
15938:37   Jane Walters V55WUnattached    
16039:03   Elisabeth Mougoune Kovacs V45WUnattached    
16139:14   Ruth Smith V70WMansfield Harriers & AC    
16240:00   Helen Spencer V40WUnattached    
16340:24   Keith Cheetham V70MUnattached    
16440:46   Jack Spencer U15MUnattached    
16542:23   Mary Gillies U15WUnattached    
16642:31   Joanne Collins V45WUnattached    
16742:32   Tina Hensey V55WUnattached    
16847:09   Heather Hill V50WUnattached    
16948:06   Julie Heathfield V55WUnattached    
17048:06   Jonathan Heathfield V55MUnattached    
17150:56   Wendy Joel V45WUnattached    
17250:59   Corrina Korrubel V50WBritish Nordic Walking CIC    
1731:03:48   Teresa Payne V50WUnattached    
1741:03:48   Kate Saunders V45WRun Mummy Run