Harcourt Hill parkrun # 130 External Results
Harcourt Hill
22 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Jake Davies  U20MCambridge & Coleridge17:5217:385.2 
219:25   Richard Millar S25MUnattached    
319:47   Adam Clilverd PBS30MEynsham19:4719:479.2 
419:47   Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham18:4618:263.5 
519:51   Cameron King PBU15MRadley19:5119:519.9 
619:56   Thomas Kent PBU15MRadley19:5619:568.7 
719:58   Gergely Fonyodi S30MUnattached    
820:00   Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham19:3918:276.6 
920:10   James Farrell S25MUnattached    
1020:23   Stewart Thorp SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:0019:166.5 
1120:45   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
1220:49   David Jones S30MUnattached    
1320:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:04   Andrew Hudson V40MUnattached    
1521:10   David Fieldhouse  V40MUnattached20:2719:1911.3 
1621:11   Oliver Pooley V40MUnattached    
1721:21   Greg Adamson V50MUnattached    
1821:25   Helen Close  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5420:549.5 
1921:25   Anthony Aimon  S30MHeadington17:4717:441.7 
2021:26   Istvan Zoltan Zardai S30MUnattached    
2121:29   Jordan Grinnell S20MUnattached    
2221:29   David Kinder  V45MUnattached21:1219:438.3 
2321:38   Russ Hart V40MUnattached    
2421:43   David Kingham V60MUnattached    
2521:44   Tom Kingham S30MUnattached    
2621:51   Duncan Gordon  V35MBuckingham & Stowe21:1921:0710.7 
2721:55   Anna McMullen S30WUnattached    
2821:59   James Ackroyd S30MUnattached    
2922:01   Roger Heller V45MUnattached    
3022:04   Nick Pagett V45MUnattached    
3122:06   Rebecca Pallot S20WUnattached    
3222:24   Mark Franks SBS30MSweatshop21:3620:358.4 
3322:26   Katherine Bates  V55WEynsham21:4921:4910.6 
3423:07   Helen Byrne V50WUnattached    
3523:09   Matthew Pearce U15MUnattached    
3623:17   Tony Whitlock  V60MEynsham22:5022:3214.8 
3723:20   Stephen Rowland V60MUnattached    
3823:20   Peter Newton V40MUnattached    
3923:28   Rob Bruce V50MUnattached    
4023:42   Richard McGuire V45MUnattached    
4123:43   Kirsty Harper  S30WHeadington22:2922:2415.3 
4224:04   Steve Butler  V50MEynsham22:4622:3011.7 
4324:39   Anne-Marie Rees V45WUnattached    
4424:41   James Lightowler V40MUnattached    
4524:43   Jacob South U15MUnattached    
4624:46   Zac Stoddart U11MUnattached    
4724:50   Ben Wilcox U18MUnattached    
4825:07   Oliver Pitts U11MUnattached    
4925:12   Robert Possee  V60MRadley23:0621:3023.1 
5025:17   Paul Power V55MUnattached    
5125:27   Derek Breaker SBV60MEynsham24:3823:5416.5 
5225:33   Niels Fisher U15MUnattached    
5325:36   Clement Jin U11MUnattached    
5425:44   Rachel Breward S30WUnattached    
5525:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:53   Sharon Stroud SBV40WAbingdon25:2723:2819.7 
5726:06   Amy Scorah S20WUnattached    
5826:14   Kevin Daly V55MUnattached    
5926:18   Paul Creasey SBV70MEynsham26:1825:0820.4 
6026:19   Stefano Blin V50MUnattached    
6126:20   Hazel Rothera V45WTailenders    
6226:43   Richard Pearce V40MUnattached    
6326:44   Amelia Isom U18WUnattached    
6426:54   Bethany Maiden PBV40WUnattached26:5426:5420.7 
6527:02   Rebecca Taylor V45WUnattached    
6627:04   Chris Lefevre V60MUnattached    
6727:08   Madeleine Neil Smith S25WUnattached    
6827:30   Philip Sandford V40MUnattached    
6927:36   Jill Hazleton S25WUnattached    
7027:38   Olivia Warmington U15WUnattached    
7127:39   Fran Walker V35WUnattached    
7228:07   Ian Keeley V60MEynsham Road Runners    
7328:13   Karen Warmington V40WUnattached    
7428:15   Chris Griggs S30MTailenders    
7528:25   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
7628:26   Matt Simons PBV45MUnattached28:1328:1327.1 
7728:26   Jacqueline Murphy S25WHeadington RRC    
7828:28   Alice Whittaker S30WUnattached    
7928:38   Elizabeth Raine S25WUnattached    
8029:07   Jane Whitlock V55WEynsham Road Runners    
8129:13   Harry Vinall U11MUnattached    
8229:13   Tim Vinall V45MUnattached    
8329:27   Henry Pitts U11MUnattached    
8429:27   Gemma Pitts V35WUnattached    
8529:58   Lucy Ritchie S20WVegan Runners    
8629:58   Robin Oberg S30MUnattached    
8730:06   Yan Li V35WUnattached    
8830:07   Celia Kingham V55WUnattached    
8930:08   John Foord V60MUnattached    
9030:11   Leila Lawrence V45WUnattached    
9130:18   Vanessa Lythe S25WUnattached    
9230:19   Tess Brooker SBV45WUnattached27:1926:3521.1 
9330:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9430:27   Elizabeth Frye S25WTailenders    
9530:42   Daniel John Rothera Armstrong U11MTailenders    
9631:22   Richard Standring V60MUnattached    
9731:29   Bhee Bellew V45WUnattached    
9831:39   Anya Newbrook V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9931:58   Toby James Rothera Armstrong U15MTailenders    
10032:59   Madeleine Parke U15WUnattached    
10133:28   Claire Parke V40WUnattached    
10233:42   Catherine Hill V35WUnattached    
10333:54   Thomas Gaston S30MUnattached    
10434:12   Charley Gaston S30WUnattached    
10535:48   Geraldine Mugford V60WUnattached    
10636:39   Lucy Lightowler V35WUnattached    
10737:22   Imogen Parke U11WUnattached    
10837:26   Emily Parke U18WUnattached    
10939:33   Katy Astle S30WUnattached    
11046:07   Geoffrey Sandford V45MUnattached    
11150:30   Amelia Pitts U11WUnattached    
11250:31   Adrian Pitts V40MUnattached    
11351:48   Lucie Johnson V40WUnattached    
11454:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached