Keswick parkrun # 152 External Results
Keswick
22 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Jonny Mccormack  S30MUnattached17:3316:431.6 
218:37   James Mattinson  U18MKeswick/Border17:2517:250.3 
319:12   Philip Cueto SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth19:0617:554.8 
419:25   Stephen Hackley  V40MDerwent Cockermouth19:0418:225.0 
519:46   Matt Smith  S30MTyne Bridge19:2219:227.7 
620:24   Paul Owen  V35MSouth Shields19:2519:134.9 
720:33   Harry Binns U18MUnattached    
820:35   Glenn Piper SBV50MEast Cheshire20:3520:2010.7 
920:51   Peter Ash PBV45MSevenoaks20:5120:519.6 
1021:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:13   Sean Carlucci S25MUnattached    
1221:35   Mike Dunn V50MKeswick AC    
1321:54   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors20:5018:387.3 
1422:02   James Bewley PBV35MSaltwell22:0222:0218.9 
1522:13   Neil McGurk V50MUnattached    
1622:20   Debbie Walker  V40WDerwent Cockermouth21:2920:4310.5 
1723:03   Peter Forster V50MUnattached    
1823:07   David Robinson  V50MKeswick22:3522:3514.5 
1923:16   Tom Hind U18MKeswick AC    
2023:20   Daniel Sturgeon  V40MKnavesmire20:3019:029.8Click your Clock logo
2123:21   Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire22:1620:1610.8 
2223:24   Samantha Newland V40WUnattached    
2323:26   Nicholas Robert James Wiseman  V50MUnattached22:1422:1415.4 
2423:27   Lucy Ash U15WUnattached    
2523:33   Mark Caudwell V55MBarnsley Harriers    
2623:47   Steve Crabtree V40MUnattached    
2723:50   Sarah Brotherton S25WUnattached    
2824:02   Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders23:1123:1115.5 
2924:06   Katie Fisher U18WUnattached    
3024:06   Ben Holmes  U18MKeswick19:2719:274.5 
3124:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:17   Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3324:18   Sam Holmes U18MUnattached    
3424:18   Stephen Bulmer V50MUnattached    
3524:26   Steven Breeze V45MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3624:35   Dennis Matthews V50MUnattached    
3724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:41   Nikki Higgins V50WUnattached    
3924:47   William Anderson S20MUnattached    
4024:52   John Cain  V55MKeswick23:4623:3812.7 
4125:04   Wilfrid Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4225:06   Jules West U15MUnattached    
4325:07   Heather Welsby  V50WUnattached24:1923:5116.0 
4425:11   Rodney Lewis  SENMUnattached21:5519:2812.3 
4525:15   Michael McGregor V50MUnattached    
4625:19   Liz Cwilewicz S25WUnattached    
4725:25   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
4825:30   Judith Townend S30WUnattached    
4925:37   Steve Dodds V45MUnattached    
5025:47   Kate Pepper V40WUnattached    
5125:52   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
5225:52   Jason Feavers V40MUnattached    
5325:57   Mike Welsby  V50MUnattached24:5423:4617.4 
5426:00   Karyn Harper  V50WYorkshire Wolds25:1323:2814.7 
5526:03   Louise Dunn  V40WRanelagh25:2825:2820.8 
5626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:13   Jack Lenox S25MUnattached    
5826:14   Sarah De-Maine V50WUnattached    
5926:17   Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick25:5921:2517.3 
6026:22   Dave Bottoms  V55MKeswick25:3424:5615.5 
6126:27   Emma Robinson PBU15WElswick26:1026:1021.1 
6226:29   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
6326:32   Lee Musson  V45MUnattached25:4222:4722.4 
6426:32   Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
6526:33   David Senior  V55MUnattached25:3024:2616.3 
6626:37   Alan Smith  V70MElvet25:5224:2519.6 
6726:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:45   Alan Morris V60MUnattached    
6926:53   David Walsh V55MUnattached    
7026:55   David Gardiner  V60MUnattached25:5224:4018.3 
7127:00   Aimee Muller SBU11WBarton & District AC27:0025:5720.0 
7227:04   Rachel Muller SBS30WBarton & District AC27:0425:1417.7 
7327:04   Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
7427:11   Joanna Hobson  V55WOtley26:4326:3017.7Click your Clock logo
7527:27   Alex Inkester U15MUnattached    
7627:28   Susan Reid V45WUnattached    
7727:37   Nicola Inkester V55WUnattached    
7827:45   Jon Merritt V60MUnattached    
7927:59   Robert Wilson  V55MDerwent Cockermouth26:3425:3023.1 
8028:07   Harry King U15MUnattached    
8128:14   Ellie Mason U20WUnattached    
8228:16   Lucy Robinson U15WUnattached    
8328:19   William John Mackey  V50MFell Runners Association21:3619:0914.8 
8428:20   Joe Prudham  V80MJarrow & Hebburn27:2222:5022.4 
8528:25   Ian Robinson SBV35MPudsey Pacers27:2827:0320.7 
8628:33   Ian Hearn V50MUnattached    
8728:36   Zhu Li McGurk U15WUnattached    
8828:37   Finlay Harper U11MUnattached    
8928:38   David Harper  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:3919:397.2 
9028:42   Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
9128:49   Chris Regan V45MUnattached    
9229:05   Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC27:3827:3823.7 
9329:07   Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
9429:23   Peter White V55MUnattached    
9529:28   Neville Reid V50MUnattached    
9629:33   Jim Spooner V50MUnattached    
9729:34   Rachael Skyrme V40MUnattached    
9829:48   Marie Nunes  S30WKeswick27:4327:4321.3 
9929:51   Paul Morris V50MUnattached    
10029:54   Kathryn Forte V35WUnattached    
10129:57   Suzanne Brazewell V45WUnattached    
10229:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:14   Jane Avery U20WUnattached    
10430:22   Gill Mason V55WUnattached    
10530:25   Fiona Southern V50WUnattached    
10630:25   Ciara Harper  U15WScarborough26:2423:5614.6 
10730:27   Robert Harper  V45MYorkshire Wolds20:0920:098.9 
10830:28   Rachel Tickner V65WUnattached    
10930:29   Emily Sumbler U11WUnattached    
11030:30   Nicola Sumbler V35WUnattached    
11130:32   Lewis Henson U11MUnattached    
11230:33   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:2829:2824.9 
11330:48   Roz Smith V45WSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
11431:10   Gerard Lyth V50MUnattached    
11531:27   Ashley Hughes  S30MUnattached28:4228:4222.6 
11631:40   Joanna Rolls V40WUnattached    
11731:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:45   Gordon Barker  V45MKeswick21:4621:0417.1 
11932:00   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
12032:22   Jim Taylor U15MUnattached    
12132:22   Jane Taylor V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
12232:40   Anna Firth  V40WDerwent Cockermouth30:3629:1924.4 
12333:15   Trish Gale V55WUnattached    
12433:24   Rachel Gale S20WUnattached    
12533:30   George Coldham S20MUnattached    
12633:30   Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick/Unattached28:3628:3623.8 
12733:39   Lily King U11WUnattached    
12833:39   Richard King V40MUnattached    
12933:40   Claire Henson V40WUnattached    
13033:41   James Henson U11MUnattached    
13134:02   Helen Hearn V45WUnattached    
13234:22   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick33:0431:2829.5 
13334:27   Denise Smith SBV70WUnattached29:1428:0627.1 
13434:40   Andrea Bulmer  V50WNorth York Moors26:1126:1123.3 
13534:42   Dawn Turnbull  V45WElswick30:1930:1931.2 
13634:43   Melanie Avery V45WUnattached    
13734:51   Emily Mullin S20WUnattached    
13835:56   Lindsay Johnson SBV45WPudsey Pacers35:4927:1027.6 
13935:58   Rena Erasmus V40WUnattached    
14036:05   Cleo Acraman PBV35WStone Master36:0536:0531.4 
14136:41   Oliver Smith U15MSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
14236:57   Ann Jeffery  V50WNorth East Vets32:4630:4927.4 
14337:27   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
14437:33   Sarah Senior  V35WUnattached33:2332:5229.5 
14538:14   Hannah Sumbler U11WUnattached    
14638:16   Graham Sumbler V35MTri Lakeland    
14738:29   Pete Jackson V35MUnattached    
14838:35   Claire Jackson V35WUnattached    
14939:26   Hannah Kilshaw U11WUnattached    
15039:40   Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
15141:04   Helen Culligan V45WUnattached    
15241:52   Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
15343:27   Mike Hirst V75MUnattached    
15448:29   June Elaine Stoddart V60WUnattached    
15548:44   Susan Robinson V55WUnattached    
15648:45   Joan Weightman V55WUnattached    
15748:46   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached