Keswick parkrun # 152 External Results
Keswick
22 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03Jonny Mccormack  S30MBrighton Phoenix17:3316:433.2 
218:37James Mattinson  U18MKeswick/Border17:2517:095.4 
319:12Philip Cueto SBV40MDerwent Cockermouth19:0617:559.8 
419:25Stephen Hackley  V40MDerwent Cockermouth19:0418:226.1 
519:46Matt Smith  S30MTyne Bridge19:2219:2216.7 
620:24Paul Owen  V35MSouth Shields19:2517:493.4 
720:33Harry Binns PBU18MUnattached20:1220:1218.1 
820:35Glenn Piper SBV50MEast Cheshire20:3520:1311.3 
920:51Peter Ash PBV45MSevenoaks20:5120:4212.1 
1021:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:13Sean Carlucci S25MUnattached    
1221:35Mike Dunn V50MKeswick AC    
1321:54Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors20:5018:389.2 
1422:02James Bewley PBV35MSaltwell22:0222:0235.2 
1522:13Neil McGurk V50MUnattached    
1622:20Debbie Walker  V40WDerwent Cockermouth21:2920:4312.1 
1723:03Peter Forster V50MUnattached    
1823:07David Robinson  V50MKeswick22:3522:3531.5 
1923:16Tom Hind  U18MKeswick19:5519:2111.0 
2023:20Daniel Sturgeon  V40MKnavesmire20:3019:028.9Click your Clock logo
2123:21Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire22:1620:1613.9 
2223:24Samantha Newland PBV40WUnattached23:1422:2815.7 
2323:26Nicholas Robert James Wiseman  V50MUnattached22:1422:1421.9 
2423:27Lucy Ash U15WUnattached    
2523:33Mark Caudwell V55MBarnsley Harriers    
2623:47Steve Crabtree V40MUnattached    
2723:50Sarah Brotherton S25WUnattached    
2824:02Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders23:1123:1115.9 
2924:06Katie Fisher U18WUnattached    
3024:06Ben Holmes  U18MKeswick19:2718:315.4 
3124:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:17Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3324:18Sam Holmes U18MUnattached    
3424:18Stephen Bulmer V50MUnattached    
3524:26Steven Breeze V45MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3624:35Dennis Matthews V50MUnattached    
3724:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:41Nikki Higgins V50WUnattached    
3924:47William Anderson S20MUnattached    
4024:52John Cain  V55MKeswick23:4622:4615.3 
4125:04Wilfrid Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4225:06Jules West U15MUnattached    
4325:07Heather Welsby  V50WUnattached24:1923:5118.5 
4425:11Rodney Lewis  SENMUnattached21:5519:2810.9 
4525:15Michael McGregor V50MUnattached    
4625:19Liz Cwilewicz S25WUnattached    
4725:25Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
4825:30Judith Townend S30WUnattached    
4925:37Steve Dodds V45MUnattached    
5025:47Kate Pepper V40WUnattached    
5125:52Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
5225:52Jason Feavers V40MUnattached    
5325:57Mike Welsby  V50MUnattached24:5423:4624.9 
5426:00Karyn Harper  V50WYorkshire Wolds25:1323:0418.6 
5526:03Louise Dunn  V40WRanelagh25:2825:2820.3 
5626:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5726:13Jack Lenox S25MUnattached    
5826:14Sarah De-Maine V50WUnattached    
5926:17Suzanne Gilmore  V45WKeswick25:5921:2523.0 
6026:22Dave Bottoms  V55MKeswick25:3424:5221.9 
6126:27Emma Robinson PBU15WElswick26:1025:3027.4 
6226:29Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
6326:32Lee Musson  V45MUnattached25:4222:4722.9 
6426:32Lucy Wickham V45WUnattached    
6526:33David Senior  V55MUnattached25:3022:5218.5 
6626:37Alan Smith  V70MElvet25:5224:2528.0 
6726:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:45Alan Morris V60MUnattached    
6926:53David Walsh V55MUnattached    
7026:55David Gardiner  V60MUnattached25:5224:4020.3 
7127:00Aimee Muller SBU11WBarton & District AC27:0025:0718.4 
7227:04Rachel Muller SBS30WBarton & District AC27:0425:1421.6 
7327:04Tracy Henderson V55WUnattached    
7427:11Joanna Hobson  V55WOtley26:4324:5216.8Click your Clock logo
7527:27Alex Inkester  U15MUnattached23:3222:1917.6 
7627:28Susan Reid V45WUnattached    
7727:37Nicola Inkester V55WUnattached    
7827:45Jon Merritt V60MUnattached    
7927:59Robert Wilson  V55MDerwent Cockermouth26:3425:3033.0 
8028:07Harry King U15MUnattached    
8128:14Ellie Mason U20WUnattached    
8228:16Lucy Robinson U15WUnattached    
8328:19William John Mackey  V50MFell Runners Association21:3619:0931.2 
8428:20Joe Prudham  V80MJarrow & Hebburn27:2222:5027.0 
8528:25Ian Robinson SBV35MPudsey Pacers27:2825:1718.7 
8628:33Ian Hearn PBV50MNorth Shields Poly25:0322:1911.6 
8728:36Zhu Li McGurk PBU15WCumberland Fell Runners23:3222:0419.6 
8828:37Finlay Harper PBU11MSeaton27:1821:3717.0 
8928:38David Harper  V35MDerwent Cockermouth19:3919:398.4 
9028:42Helen Marshall V50WUnattached    
9128:49Chris Regan V45MUnattached    
9229:05Sue Walsh  V55WChester TC27:3824:5822.6 
9329:07Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
9429:23Peter White V55MUnattached    
9529:28Neville Reid V50MUnattached    
9629:33Jim Spooner V50MUnattached    
9729:34Rachael Skyrme V40MUnattached    
9829:48Marie Nunes  S30WKeswick27:4327:0024.5 
9929:51Paul Morris V50MUnattached    
10029:54Kathryn Forte V35WUnattached    
10129:57Suzanne Brazewell V45WUnattached    
10229:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10330:14Jane Avery U20WUnattached    
10430:22Gill Mason V55WUnattached    
10530:25Fiona Southern V50WUnattached    
10630:25Ciara Harper  U15WScarborough26:2423:5624.1 
10730:27Robert Harper  V45MYorkshire Wolds20:0920:0914.8 
10830:28Rachel Tickner V65WUnattached    
10930:29Emily Sumbler U11WUnattached    
11030:30Nicola Sumbler V35WUnattached    
11130:32Lewis Henson U11MUnattached    
11230:33Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:2829:2829.7 
11330:48Roz Smith V45WSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
11431:10Gerard Lyth V50MUnattached    
11531:27Ashley Hughes  S30MLiverpool Running Bugs28:4227:0125.2 
11631:40Joanna Rolls V40WUnattached    
11731:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:45Gordon Barker  V45MKeswick21:4621:0429.4 
11932:00Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
12032:22Jim Taylor U15MUnattached    
12132:22Jane Taylor  V45WDerwent Cockermouth26:1725:2027.1 
12232:40Anna Firth  V40WDerwent Cockermouth30:3629:1827.0 
12333:15Trish Gale V55WUnattached    
12433:24Rachel Gale S20WUnattached    
12533:30George Coldham S20MUnattached    
12633:30Paul Coldham  V50MKeswick/Unattached28:3628:3626.6 
12733:39Lily King U11WUnattached    
12833:39Richard King V40MUnattached    
12933:40Claire Henson V40WUnattached    
13033:41James Henson U11MUnattached    
13134:02Helen Hearn PBV45WNorth Shields Poly31:5727:5424.5 
13234:22Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick33:0431:2833.0 
13334:27Denise Smith SBV70WUnattached29:1428:0633.6 
13434:40Andrea Bulmer  V50WNorth York Moors26:1126:1125.6 
13534:42Dawn Turnbull  V45WElswick30:1930:1947.9 
13634:43Melanie Avery V45WUnattached    
13734:51Emily Mullin S20WUnattached    
13835:56Lindsay Johnson SBV45WPudsey Pacers35:4927:1028.2 
13935:58Rena Erasmus V40WUnattached    
14036:05Cleo Acraman PBV35WStone Master36:0532:5132.5 
14136:41Oliver Smith U15MSlimming World Scunthorpe Team Roz    
14236:57Ann Hall  V50WNorth East Vets32:4630:1127.4 
14337:27Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
14437:33Sarah Senior  V35WUnattached33:2332:1734.9 
14538:14Hannah Sumbler U11WUnattached    
14638:16Graham Sumbler V35MTri Lakeland    
14738:29Pete Jackson V35MUnattached    
14838:35Claire Jackson V35WUnattached    
14939:26Hannah Kilshaw U11WUnattached    
15039:40Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
15141:04Helen Culligan V45WUnattached    
15241:52Samuel Simpson V35MUnattached    
15343:27Mike Hirst V75MUnattached    
15448:29June Elaine Stoddart V60WUnattached    
15548:44Susan Robinson V55WUnattached    
15648:45Joan Weightman V55WUnattached    
15748:46Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached