Hillsborough parkrun # 221 External Results
Hillsborough
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Philip Morris S25MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
218:28   Tom Hemington S30MUnattached    
318:30   Simon Mills S30MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
418:35   Trevor Neville SBV40MSheffield RC18:3517:186.8 
519:05   Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City17:5717:573.9 
619:15   Sally Fawcett  V35WDark Peak19:0419:0411.0 
719:24   Marcus Dearns S25MUnattached    
819:32   David Wilson PBV55MSteel City19:3219:326.0 
919:38   Tony Lynn V45MUnattached    
1019:40   David Donkin S30MUnattached    
1119:41   Paul Wilson V35MUnattached    
1219:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:50   Nick O'Sullivan  V45MSteel City19:2918:115.0 
1419:56   Steve Irvine SBV45MSteel City19:5619:489.8 
1519:57   Lois McCartan S30WUnattached    
1620:07   Richard Chisem  SENMUnattached18:5618:565.6 
1720:12   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton19:1817:419.3 
1820:13   Pete Osborne  V40MSheffield TC19:3019:075.3 
1920:15   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City20:1219:087.7 
2020:18   Stephen Clarke  V35MSteel City20:0018:398.4 
2120:22   Tara Spillings PBS25WUnattached20:2220:227.7 
2220:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:35   Richard Eyre V45MUnattached    
2420:36   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
2520:37   Thomas Marshall S25MUnattached    
2620:47   David Chambers  SENMUnattached19:5018:458.0 
2720:58   David Hall SBSENMUnattached20:5420:1811.6 
2821:02   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:1819:407.7 
2921:17   David Beel S30MUnattached    
3021:20   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:3520:208.1 
3121:21   John Slade V40MUnattached    
3221:26   Jonah Cooper PBU15MHallamshire21:2621:2616.0 
3321:33   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:4520:427.2 
3421:37   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
3521:38   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City18:3418:345.2 
3621:44   Josh Johal S20MUnattached    
3721:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:55   Adam Close  S25MArena 8021:0319:4710.0 
3921:57   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
4021:59   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
4122:02   Philip Jarvest S25MUnattached    
4222:13   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City21:3021:3011.1 
4322:24   Jibril Nuhu U15MUnattached    
4422:25   Dave Cuthbertson S25MUnattached    
4522:28   Clive William Downing  V50MSteel City21:3821:1310.6 
4622:32   Joe Moss U11MUnattached    
4722:32   Martin Moss V45MUnattached    
4822:36   Matthew Burgon V35MUnattached    
4922:38   Steven Watts V55MUnattached    
5022:47   Carl Corbidge V45MUnattached    
5122:47   Darren Bristow SBV45MHallamshire22:0421:3012.1 
5222:49   Hannah Helmore  S30WSteel City21:2919:088.4 
5322:51   Tom Cottrell S30MUnattached    
5422:51   Daniel Ryan V35MUnattached    
5522:58   David Spillings V55MUnattached    
5622:59   Lloyd Wilson V35MUnattached    
5723:05   Stuart Carter S30MUnattached    
5823:06   Alif Odero V40MUnattached    
5923:07   Jonathan Gray S20MUnattached    
6023:14   Susan Gillie S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
6123:22   Ben Fuller  U15MSheffield & Dearne21:0121:0111.5 
6223:23   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
6323:26   Joanna Dring V35WUnattached    
6423:27   Isaac Smith U15MUnattached    
6523:30   Damien Roberts SBSENMUnattached23:3021:1623.6 
6623:37   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
6723:40   David Foster  V60MPenistone23:2723:2716.2 
6823:54   Ivan Causer V45MUnattached    
6923:59   Daniel Hunt U15MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
7024:03   Alistair Coutie V50MUnattached    
7124:06   Timothy Richard Close V35MUnattached    
7224:06   Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
7324:08   Kay Guccione  V35WSheffield TC23:2423:2415.3 
7424:10   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
7524:11   Suzanne Batty SBSENWUnattached24:0724:0020.2 
7624:23   Gavin Church V35MUnattached    
7724:25   Kenny Rowe PBV60MPenistone23:5623:5615.1 
7824:27   Mike Newett V45MUnattached    
7924:30   Christopher Baker S25MUnattached    
8024:33   Philip Caswell V50MUnattached    
8124:35   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:4920:4217.7 
8224:37   Emma Quince S30WUnattached    
8324:43   Jonathan Smith S25MUnattached    
8424:44   Bek Cooper V35WUnattached    
8524:44   Sarah Halstead SBV45WPenistone24:4424:2118.6 
8624:46   Charlotte Civico S30WUnattached    
8724:50   Alice Cockrean S30WUnattached    
8824:54   Charlotte Bailey V35WUnattached    
8924:58   Laurence Newrick S25MUnattached    
9025:09   Alexander Revitt S30MUnattached    
9125:12   Isabel Hunt U11WHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
9225:13   Bob Innes SBV65MPenistone25:1324:0320.9 
9325:15   Sandy Yere S25WUnattached    
9425:18   Christopher Sorsby  S30MSheffield TC21:0421:0410.6 
9525:20   Paul O'Neill V35MUnattached    
9625:21   Michael Roland Allen SBV65MUnattached24:0421:5916.6 
9725:22   John Fuller SBV70MUnattached24:0723:1215.7 
9825:23   Thomas Everitt U11MUnattached    
9925:24   Joanne Stonehouse S30WUnattached    
10025:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:33   Louise Branford-White V40WUnattached    
10225:35   Peter McCoy V35MTailenders    
10325:36   Shann Marsland S25MUnattached    
10425:37   William Baldwin U11MUnattached    
10525:38   Ewan Martin U11MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
10625:41   Matt Hunt S30MUnattached    
10725:42   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:0822:0812.2 
10825:43   William Andrew U11MUnattached    
10925:45   Harry Everitt U11MUnattached    
11025:45   Lorna Jennings V40WUnattached    
11125:46   Lisa Barrett  SENWCounty Antrim24:3323:2217.2 
11225:48   Julian Martin V40MUnattached    
11325:50   Clive Helders SBV60MValley Hill/Unattached25:5024:1116.0 
11425:51   Simon Olney V35MUnattached    
11525:51   Tracy Church V35WUnattached    
11625:52   Joanne Tandy V45WUnattached    
11725:55   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
11825:55   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
11925:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:02   Aimee Hunter U15WUnattached    
12126:20   Sam Chatteron S25MUnattached    
12226:27   Garry Lister V50MUnattached    
12326:29   Anna Damek S30WUnattached    
12426:30   John Shepherd S20MUnattached    
12526:32   Michael Donlon V55MUnattached    
12626:34   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
12726:36   Claire Batty S30WUnattached    
12826:37   Daniel Gordon S30MUnattached    
12926:38   James O'Connell V35MUnattached    
13026:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13126:40   Eleanor Smith S25WUnattached    
13226:45   Lee Everitt V40MUnattached    
13326:53   Lucky Vatnani S30MUnattached    
13427:00   Harry Brown V45MUnattached    
13527:03   Caroline Brash V40WTailenders    
13627:10   Gracie May Moss U11WUnattached    
13727:11   Sarah Marie Moss V40WUnattached    
13827:13   Gary Hancock V60MUnattached    
13927:16   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
14027:18   Angela Harrison V45WUnattached    
14127:20   Vytautas Amponsem V45MUnattached    
14227:21   Emma Louise Taylor  V45WUnattached26:5925:1625.1 
14327:23   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
14427:24   Richie Louks S30MUnattached    
14527:25   Marius Van Der Colff V50MUnattached    
14627:27   Claire Jarman V35WUnattached    
14727:28   Sandie Lockley S25WUnattached    
14827:34   Peter Atherton V35MUnattached    
14927:43   Joanne Andrew V40WUnattached    
15027:44   Michael Livingston  V55MUnattached26:0226:0223.8 
15127:45   Andrew Cain V55MUnattached    
15227:53   Steven Brown SBS25MSheffield RC26:5326:0624.6 
15328:04   Steph Jackson S25WUnattached    
15428:06   Jonathan Baldwin V40MUnattached    
15528:10   Caroline Hemington V45WUnattached    
15628:15   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
15728:19   Tim O'Connell V50MUnattached    
15828:19   Cathy Stanford S20WUnattached    
15928:32   Anna Hall S30WUnattached    
16028:32   Anna Foster S25WUnattached    
16128:34   Loiue McCormack U15MUnattached    
16228:35   Gina Andrews  V35WVegan27:0422:3718.5 
16328:36   Emily Agius S25WUnattached    
16428:37   Claire McCormack V45WUnattached    
16528:39   Anna Leather S30WUnattached    
16628:41   Ray Froggatt V45MUnattached    
16728:42   Nick Waterfield V55MUnattached    
16828:43   Jessica Allen S25WUnattached    
16928:44   Adrian Pierce V50MUnattached    
17028:46   Tom Daker S25MUnattached    
17128:47   Stephanie Osman  S30WStrideout28:2028:2025.5 
17228:52   Rebecca Staniforth V35WUnattached    
17328:53   Peter Brash V50MUnattached    
17428:59   Simon Robinson V45MUnattached    
17529:03   Richard Hanson S30MUnattached    
17629:12   Nicola Ayre S30WUnattached    
17729:16   Nick Bax V45MUnattached    
17829:19   Amy Clark S30WUnattached    
17929:19   Alan Chapman V40MUnattached    
18029:20   Ben Clark S30MUnattached    
18129:24   Nicky Allen S25WUnattached    
18229:25   Robert Burley V35MUnattached    
18329:27   Elizabeth Basu V35WUnattached    
18429:29   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
18529:33   Jessica Osowski S25WUnattached    
18629:38   Stuart Spooner V55MUnattached    
18729:47   Amy Sutherland-Jarvest S25WUnattached    
18829:51   Steven Franklin V35MUnattached    
18929:54   Katy Aston S30WUnattached    
19029:57   Lucy Parsons S25WUnattached    
19130:00   Duncan Lennox SBV55MUnattached29:3026:2924.1 
19230:03   Alex Hylan S20MUnattached    
19330:04   Raph Lang U11MUnattached    
19430:05   Kai Harrison U11MUnattached    
19530:13   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
19630:19   Samantha Drobinski V45WUnattached    
19730:26   Nikki Homyard V40WUnattached    
19830:29   Becky Ashworth S25WUnattached    
19930:30   Libby Ashworth S25WUnattached    
20030:34   Jonty Goodwin U15MUnattached    
20130:41   Michael Hunt V50MUnattached    
20230:44   Clare Attrill V40WUnattached    
20330:58   Libby Hawksworth U15WUnattached    
20430:58   Helen Cotton S30WUnattached    
20531:05   Debbie Rowlinson V45WUnattached    
20631:09   Catherine Askham V45WUnattached    
20731:25   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
20831:30   Victoria Orrill  SENWUnattached28:0425:3123.6 
20931:35   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached28:5228:5222.6 
21031:43   Caroline White V50WUnattached    
21131:50   Tom Rattigan S25MUnattached    
21231:51   Steven Vickers V55MUnattached    
21331:56   Andrea Patrickson  V75WUnattached31:5427:1324.3 
21432:01   Wendy Mason V55WUnattached    
21532:02   Anna Rattigan S25WUnattached    
21632:09   Bethany Colton S25WUnattached    
21732:12   Julie Marples V50WUnattached    
21832:17   Ronnie Nestor U11MUnattached    
21932:17   Natalie Nestor V35WUnattached    
22032:18   Rachel Lyon V45WUnattached    
22132:19   Karen Hodgson V35WUnattached    
22232:20   Gemma Young S30WUnattached    
22332:25   Angela Temple V45WUnattached    
22432:26   Maria Davey V45WUnattached    
22532:26   Sarah Armour V40WUnattached    
22632:27   Marie Wallace V35WUnattached    
22732:27   Charlie Anderson S30WUnattached    
22832:29   Heather Shepherd S30WUnattached    
22932:33   Paul Cossham  V70MUnattached31:2626:2727.1 
23032:44   Alaster Yoxall V45MUnattached    
23132:45   Gary Couldwell V50MUnattached    
23232:47   Lucie Levesley V35WUnattached    
23332:51   Marissa Desoysa V50WUnattached    
23433:24   Linda Spooner V45WUnattached    
23533:37   Chris Bangs V35MUnattached    
23633:52   Josie Brooks V40WUnattached    
23734:04   Matthew Hayter  V35MHandsworth29:4122:4732.2 
23834:15   Michael Smith  V50MHallamshire33:3825:2532.9 
23934:15   James Taylor U11MUnattached    
24034:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:19   Emily Wall V35WStrideout    
24234:23   Eddie Attrill U15MUnattached    
24334:35   Emma Bruce V40WUnattached    
24434:37   Leanne Fox V35WUnattached    
24534:48   Marion Taylor V35WUnattached    
24634:57   Emma Ullyatt S20WUnattached    
24735:08   Matthew Doan U11MUnattached    
24835:17   Nick Doan V45MSheffield Running Club    
24935:19   Serena Robinson S20WUnattached    
25035:33   Kerry Neill V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2