Huntingdon parkrun # 209 External Results
Huntingdon
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:23Rob Mahen  S30MCambridge & Coleridge16:4116:41-1.2 
218:53Alistair Farman V35MUnattached    
319:15Andrew Phillips  V35MBRJ Huntingdon19:1119:1113.1 
419:25Casper Hiscock  U15MHuntingdonshire18:1817:232.1 
519:31Liam Tharme  U18MBRJ Huntingdon18:3518:3312.6 
619:33Robert Farrant  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:2217:160.8Click your Clock logo
719:36James Thomson  S30MNewmarket J18:3518:357.0 
819:47Chirag Godhania PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon19:2018:514.4 
920:09Patrick Geary S30MUnattached    
1020:18James Rodgers S30MUnattached    
1120:20Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1618:483.6 
1220:57Rob Parsons  V35MRiverside20:0218:464.3 
1321:08Gilles Corby  V50MBRJ Huntingdon19:4219:429.2 
1421:21Leigh Aitken V35MUnattached    
1521:35Bill Robinson  V55MKettering20:5820:116.9 
1621:37Jeff Mercer PBV40MUnattached21:3621:0114.3 
1721:41Andy Valentine V50MUnattached    
1821:50David Spurle  V35MUnattached20:5520:3911.5 
1922:01Steven Beasley S25MUnattached    
2022:07Cameron Smith  SENMBRJ Huntingdon19:3419:2414.0 
2122:13David Ardron V55MUnattached    
2222:14Finley Hiscock U15MUnattached    
2322:15James Edward Gamble SBV55MRiverside22:1020:1710.1 
2422:16Matthew Hiscock  V45MCambridge Uni Press20:5019:5510.1 
2522:25Oliver Jenkins U20MUnattached    
2622:27Tom Palmer U20MUnattached    
2722:29Matthew Dilley V40MUnattached    
2822:34Jennifer Teachey  V40WRiverside22:1221:5111.9 
2922:36Ben Fuller S30MUnattached    
3022:39Nick J Haigh  V55MUnattached21:2621:1016.3 
3122:42Gareth Hastings V35MUnattached    
3222:44Anthony Nethercott PBV45MUnattached22:1720:428.2 
3322:45Kaspars Verdens S25MUnattached    
3423:05John Morris V55MUnattached    
3523:13Karl Taylor  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:4619:4616.0 
3623:16Richard Davies  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:1221:5313.5 
3723:19Noah Bradford  SENMBRJ Huntingdon22:4722:4729.5 
3823:21Russell Scrivener  V50MRiverside22:4221:2410.8 
3923:24Gabby Winterbottom V40WUnattached    
4023:24Neil Whitaker  V35MUnattached21:5920:186.0 
4123:26Gillian Peck SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon23:2223:2116.3 
4223:28Steve Jenkins V45MUnattached    
4323:36David Jenkins V50MUnattached    
4423:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:38Jamie Bowen S25MTeam Bex    
4623:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:42Sandro Proietti V45MUnattached    
4823:43Richard Lee  S30MUnattached21:4221:4214.5 
4923:53Scott King S30MUnattached    
5023:54Daniel Beckett V35MUnattached    
5123:57Freya Harris PBU11WBRJ Huntingdon22:5822:5811.6 
5223:58Paul Harris  V50MBedford H22:2420:5712.9 
5324:04Luke Rising  V40MHolme Pierrepont20:2720:177.7 
5424:06Andrew Wilkins S20MUnattached    
5524:10Steve Johnson V55MUnattached    
5624:12Eddie Brand  U18MHuntingdonshire20:3520:3518.3 
5724:14Ieva Klavina  V35WUnattached21:0620:468.6 
5824:17Chris Oldwood V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
5924:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:22Sarah Palmer S20WUnattached    
6124:28Joanne Owen  V45WRiverside24:1923:4125.2 
6224:29Sam Owen S20MUnattached    
6324:34George Anderson  SENMUnattached23:3622:0314.8 
6424:39Ian Hardy V35MUnattached    
6524:41Natalie Fairbairn SBV45WRiverside24:4123:5718.5 
6624:42Abigail Welburn S20WUnattached    
6724:43Jon Pink V45MTeam Bex    
6824:45Hayden Waller  V50MHuntingdonshire22:5322:4313.3 
6924:47Claire Ashton SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon24:4723:5216.2 
7024:50Alison Cooper  V50WRiverside21:2020:4813.8 
7124:52Berenice Curtis SBV40WBRJ Huntingdon24:5223:4421.5 
7224:53Duncan Wisbey  V40MUnattached24:0322:3515.3 
7324:58Mike Pinnock SBV60MUnattached24:2122:4419.6 
7424:59David Charman  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:2323:0613.4 
7525:05Chris Bentley PBS30MRiverside25:0525:0528.7 
7625:08Lee Radley  V45MRiverside21:0121:0113.8 
7725:09Charleen Engelbrecht V45WUnattached    
7825:12Alice V Edwards  V45WBRJ Huntingdon23:0422:2912.7 
7925:13Chloe Wilson SBU20WHuntingdonshire25:1324:1620.2 
8025:14Hanno Fischer  V45MHuntingdonshire22:4621:5028.8 
8125:16Jim Greenley V40MUnattached    
8225:21Dan Malpass V40MUnattached    
8325:22David Parker V55MUnattached    
8425:24Matthew Ward V35MUnattached    
8525:26Tom Brand  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:2423:1216.2 
8625:28Hermanus Engelbrecht V45MUnattached    
8725:30Sharon Rodgers S25WUnattached    
8825:32Sarah Watts  V45WBRJ Huntingdon24:5224:0514.7 
8925:33Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached23:3021:1514.5 
9025:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:37Simon Marsden V45MUnattached    
9225:39Paul Treadwell V50MUnattached    
9325:40Sue Yendley  V50WBRJ Huntingdon25:0823:3017.1 
9425:43Marsha Brophy S20WUnattached    
9525:48Alan Lusha V50MUnattached    
9625:50Ashley Brown S25MUnattached    
9725:52Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon24:5122:0711.9 
9826:04Claire Hurst  S30WHuntingdonshire24:0224:0225.4 
9926:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:12Rebecca Young S20WTeam Bex    
10126:17Chris Hurcomb  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:4419:2914.3 
10226:24Ben Mehew U15MTeam Bex    
10326:27Andrew Shutt S30MUnattached    
10426:33Amy Deacon S25WUnattached    
10526:36Felicity Parker-Seale S25WUnattached    
10626:36Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
10726:38Joanna Cooper SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:3826:0230.2 
10826:39Rosalind Innes SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon26:3924:3823.5 
10926:46Isabel Williams U18WUnattached    
11026:50Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:1219:066.6 
11126:54Steve Moore SBV55MUnattached26:1725:3718.9 
11227:01Gerard Baker V45MUnattached    
11327:06Leonard Kirkby SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon26:3524:0529.4 
11427:06Marie Williamson SBV40WRamsey26:4424:0812.4 
11527:09Lizzie Burgess  V35WHuntingdonshire24:4423:5820.3 
11627:10Bruce Grimley  V60MHuntingdonshire21:4319:449.5 
11727:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:13Lorraine Fernie V45WUnattached    
11927:14Trevor Payne V55MUnattached    
12027:17Maria Pacheva U18WRiverside Runners    
12127:18Ben Sweet V40MUnattached    
12227:22Nick Waymont V40MUnattached    
12327:24Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
12427:27Lucy King V40WUnattached    
12527:28Paul Decker V45MTeam Bex    
12627:31Matthew Valentine S20MUnattached    
12727:32Clive Best SBV65MBRJ Huntingdon26:4123:3115.1 
12827:34Adam Covell  V50MBRJ Huntingdon25:4825:0120.6 
12927:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:43Joel Roberts U11MTeam Bex    
13127:44Jane Roberts V50WTeam Bex    
13227:45Alan Hewitt V55MUnattached    
13327:47Sarah L Perkin V45WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13427:50Alex Valentine S25MUnattached    
13527:55Richard Ambrose V55MUnattached    
13627:58David-John Matthews S25MUnattached    
13728:03Kevin Burke V50MUnattached    
13828:07Chris Hewitt S25MUnattached    
13928:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:12James Drury V35MUnattached    
14128:17Leah Zich V35WUnattached    
14228:18Alex Ainsworth S20MUnattached    
14328:27Isaac Chinnappa V45MUnattached    
14428:28Keith Wrycraft V50MUnattached    
14528:29Don T. Brazier  V55MYaxley23:0222:0314.8 
14628:30Leni Read V50WUnattached    
14728:33Amanda Sumpter V45WUnattached    
14828:35Paul Evans V55MUnattached    
14928:37Stuart Turner V50MUnattached    
15028:40Mary Holyoak S20WUnattached    
15128:42John Finch V55MGodmanchester Running Club    
15228:43Anna Sales S20WUnattached    
15328:43Sam Holson V40WUnattached    
15428:44Jo Mansfield S30WUnattached    
15528:44Annika Vike S30WUnattached    
15628:45David Sales SBV50MCambridge TC23:5820:5910.9 
15728:45Kerryanne Pond V40WUnattached    
15828:46Jo Hobson V35WUnattached    
15928:46Warren Monk  V45MBRJ Huntingdon23:2022:3326.6 
16028:47Rosanna Hopkins S25WUnattached    
16128:48Ann-Marie Fellows V35WUnattached    
16228:49Neil Carrington  V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters25:3425:3420.0 
16328:49Jane Thomas V45WUnattached    
16428:51Suzanne Munford V45WRamsey Road Runners    
16528:52Tone Bownes V45WUnattached    
16628:52Alexandra Smart V35WGodmanchester Running Club    
16728:53Carrie Fleet V35WTeam Bex    
16828:57Steve Humphrey V45MUnattached    
16928:58Louise Shea V40WTeam Bex    
17029:00Max Proietti U15MUnattached    
17129:01James Haycock  S25MHuntingdonshire27:0827:0829.8 
17229:02Jake Bycroft U15MTeam Bex    
17329:07Jonathan Eason V35MUnattached    
17429:13Carlene Waters S25WUnattached    
17529:15Stuart Ainsworth V55MParkrunnerPB    
17629:17Farrell MacRae V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
17729:20Paul Pescud V40MUnattached    
17829:24Lisa Fitzpatrick V35WTeam Bex    
17929:26Phil Molyneux S30MUnattached    
18029:27Sian Ingham V35WUnattached    
18129:28Samantha Ann Brown  V45WBRJ Huntingdon26:3226:3225.7 
18229:29Graham Stanbury V60MUnattached    
18329:30Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
18429:30Thierry Henri Nicolas Buska V45MUnattached    
18529:31Mark Lecomber V40MUnattached    
18629:35Elizabeth Hiner  V40WRiverside25:4023:4321.6 
18729:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:37Victoria Turner V35WTeam Bex    
18929:38Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1120.9 
19029:38Rachel Hiscox S25WUnattached    
19129:41Helen Rhodes V40WUnattached    
19229:55Robert Ball V45MUnattached    
19330:05Coby Jim-Huttly U15MUnattached    
19430:05Kate Ruddock  V40WBRJ Huntingdon26:4524:5622.6 
19530:13Joanne Muff V45WBRJ Run and Tri    
19630:21Stanley Dwight V50MUnattached    
19730:24Laura Gaines S25WUnattached    
19830:39David Glover V60MCambridge Canoe Club    
19930:42Sarah Mash PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon28:5728:5730.6 
20030:42Nicola Finch U18WUnattached    
20130:44Lewis Binney S30MUnattached    
20230:47Caroline Banks V40WTeam Bex    
20330:49Natalie Williams V35WUnattached    
20430:51Donna Whitaker  S30WBRJ Huntingdon28:5028:2329.3 
20530:52Karen McGeachy S25WUnattached    
20630:54Keith Simmons  V65MBRJ Huntingdon29:0526:4827.8 
20730:55Elaine Gaines V60WUnattached    
20830:57Ella Waughman S20WUnattached    
20930:58Yvette Lake V50WUnattached    
21030:59Kathryn Moore S30WUnattached    
21131:00Karen Walton S25WUnattached    
21231:01Sarah Elliot S25WUnattached    
21331:02Archie Gormley V65MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21431:04Claire Gill V35WTeam Bex    
21531:04Heidi Dorrington V35WTeam Bex    
21631:07John Wheeler V40MUnattached    
21731:08Nigel Owen  V50MRiverside29:5322:4325.5 
21831:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:09Allison M Farrer  V45WRiverside28:0525:4426.2 
22031:09Katy Grout S30WUnattached    
22131:10Samantha Marsh S30WTeam Bex    
22231:10Brian Barry V65MTeam Bex    
22331:12Russell Trigg S30MUnattached    
22431:15Sam Thwaites U15MUnattached    
22531:18Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22631:23Louise Knaggs V40WTeam Bex    
22731:26James Bush V40MUnattached    
22831:27Jackie Moore V60WUnattached    
22931:30Julien Good V55MUnattached    
23031:31Sasha Suvorov V35WUnattached    
23131:31Jacquie Dennis S25WUnattached    
23231:31Rhys Hill S25MUnattached    
23331:32Zoe Haverley V55WUnattached    
23431:32Gay Jackson V50WUnattached    
23531:36Katrina Van Gieson V40WUnattached    
23631:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:37Aiden Johnson U11MUnattached    
23831:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:39Simon Boothby  V50MRiverside20:5718:578.3 
24031:42Kathryn Nethercott  V45WRiverside30:3927:3521.4 
24131:43Aimee Stevens S30WTeam Bex    
24231:57Max Carrington U11MUnattached    
24331:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24432:02Carol Wylde V45WUnattached    
24532:04Joanne Carrington  V40WUnattached23:3623:1714.2 
24632:10Libby Bycroft U15WTeam Bex    
24732:11Matthew Bycroft V45MTeam Bex    
24832:17Cate Saunderson V40WUnattached    
24932:17Alice Noyes  V55WBRJ Huntingdon31:5329:4728.2 
25032:20Pia Jenkins V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2