Delamere parkrun # 206 External Results
Delamere
22 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:08Ethan Greenland  U18MWest Cheshire16:5116:514.1 
218:07Alex Staniforth PBS20MWest Cheshire18:0718:053.5 
318:37Joseph Morrison PBU18MWest Cheshire18:0815:28-4.7 
418:47Pat Hudson PBV35MSouth Cheshire18:4718:4711.7Click your Clock logo
519:15Jonathan Carter  S25MChester TC18:5117:434.8 
619:20Kyle Fairclough  S20MSouth Cheshire17:4317:341.0 
719:37Paul Atherton SBV40MDelamere Spartans19:1519:1517.3 
819:54Bethan Dowsett  U18WDeeside AAC19:2119:217.9 
919:58Robert Olliver SBV40MVale Royal19:2717:5616.0 
1020:00Simon Keenan V35MUnattached    
1120:14Max Ross U15MUnattached    
1220:31Anthony Dunn  V45MUnattached19:2419:104.0 
1320:53Richard Babington SBV40MVale Royal20:1720:116.9 
1421:02Julian Clarke V45MChester Triathlon Club    
1521:03Geoff Fawkes PBV45MVale Royal21:0321:009.7 
1621:04Charlie Fawkes SBU18MVale Royal21:0420:1723.4 
1721:13Matt Lane  V45MWinchester19:4717:5911.2 
1821:13George Thornley U20MUnattached    
1921:19Joseph Wilson U15MUnattached    
2021:24Derek Gibbon V45MUnattached    
2121:30Gareth Griffiths V45MUnattached    
2221:40Thomas Wilson U18MUnattached    
2321:42Alicia Kenwright U18WUnattached    
2421:54Bob Corinaldi  V45MVale Royal20:5420:197.6 
2521:57Jim Higgins S30MHelsby RC    
2622:02Fraser Hancock U15MUnattached    
2722:04Mark Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
2822:10Rob Fernyhough V35MAXA UK Running Club    
2922:22Matthew Haslam  U15MHalton & Frodsham19:4818:154.0 
3022:27Daniel Shaw S20MUnattached    
3122:35Ian Ross V40MUnattached    
3222:43Adam Greenland V45MUnattached    
3322:49Russell Hunt V45MUnattached    
3422:51Steve Clark  V40MCambridge H22:0921:2012.6 
3522:51Steve Collier SBV55MVale Royal22:2721:5911.5 
3622:52Haruto Greenland U15MUnattached    
3722:53Dillon Greenland U18MUnattached    
3822:53Duncan Greenland V40MUnattached    
3922:56Gareth John Boyd  V40MHelsby RC20:3319:088.6 
4022:58Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering22:5722:1110.5 
4122:59James Wilby U18MUnattached    
4223:07Tom Haver U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
4323:12Ian Ackroyd  V55MWest Cheshire22:2821:1110.7Click your Clock logo
4423:20Carol Shaw  V55WHelsby RC22:5122:1813.6 
4523:25Dominic Hegarty S30MUnattached    
4623:28Sandra Moloney-Pugh V40WUnattached    
4723:29Janet Robertson SBV50WHelsby RC23:2922:3616.8 
4823:31Euan Dunbar  V50MVale Royal23:0020:0927.6 
4923:38Matthew Hargreaves  V45MCheshire Hash House Harriers22:1022:1019.6 
5023:41Steven Paul Smith  V45MVale Royal22:1921:5214.4 
5123:46Charles Rowlands SBV45MSouth Cheshire22:4620:4313.1 
5223:51Richard Danks V35MUnattached    
5324:02Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
5424:03Mary Tavener  V55WVale Royal23:5722:3913.5 
5524:07Simon Prescott SBV40MEllesmere Port23:3021:5416.2 
5624:08Graham Newton V50MUnattached    
5724:09Gary Bywater  V40MUnattached22:2822:2817.3 
5824:11Lisa Meadows  V45WVale Royal24:1022:5215.9 
5924:13Tim Appleton PBV40MRazzer's Runners24:1323:1113.5 
6024:14Emma Naylor S20WUnattached    
6124:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:32Angela Lipson SBV45WTattenhall24:2723:5528.1 
6324:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:40Brian Shaw  V35MUKRunChat21:5919:5810.6 
6524:41Neil Richardson V45MUnattached    
6624:42David Ward S30MDavenport Runners    
6724:44Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
6824:44Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
6924:46Jacqui Evans SBV35WUnattached24:4623:0914.4 
7024:48Melanie Barker V40WUnattached    
7124:49William Kenwright U15MUnattached    
7224:56Owen Hardiker S25MUnattached    
7325:05Damian Cuffe V50MUnattached    
7425:09Melanie Moss  S25WBristol & West22:5421:5912.7 
7525:11Dave Taylor SBV65MChester TC24:4922:5816.8 
7625:14Steven Cook S30MUnattached    
7725:18Mike Salmon V50MUnattached    
7825:21Tobias Causton U11MUnattached    
7925:23James Fountain V40MUnattached    
8025:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:28Eve Lakin S25WUnattached    
8225:29Laurence Rudkin V65MUnattached    
8325:38Debbie Read  V55WHelsby RC22:5822:5815.6 
8425:46Liz Jackson V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
8525:52Diana Bridger V50WUnattached    
8625:52Peter Causton V45MUnattached    
8725:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:55Sue Phillipson V50WUnattached    
9025:57Neil MacDonald V45MUnattached    
9125:59Joab Huntbach U18MUnattached    
9226:00Rob Huntbach SBV50MSouth Cheshire25:0321:0714.5 
9326:00Matt Wilson V45MUnattached    
9426:01Laura Sayer-Hall  S25WChester TC23:5621:3017.0 
9526:02Joshua Appleton U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
9626:06Daniel Price V35MUnattached    
9726:10Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC23:1222:2413.0 
9826:11Peter Heaton V50MUnattached    
9926:14Gemma Kelso S30MUnattached    
10026:15David Madders  V40MHelsby RC23:3420:4419.5 
10126:16Gordon Elliott V35MUnattached    
10226:17Simon Morton S30MUnattached    
10326:17Mark Morton S30MUnattached    
10426:20Helen Tudor  V50WHelsby RC25:2223:5825.0 
10526:22Richard Stevenson V50MUnattached    
10626:30Kathy Lane  V45WUnattached25:0424:0124.4 
10726:32Peter Harrison S30MUnattached    
10826:33Steven Norris V60MUnattached    
10926:34Rachel' Hayes V45WUnattached    
11026:48Claire Morton SBV55WHelsby RC26:4826:3819.5 
11126:50Jeff Broadhurst V45MUnattached    
11226:52Adam Mayell U11MSandbach Striders    
11326:53Tom Mayell  V40MSandbach22:1820:589.3 
11426:56Christian Jones V45MUnattached    
11527:03Paul Giles V35MUnattached    
11627:13Lottie Braithwaite  SENWUnattached25:5324:3214.2 
11727:16Barry Chambers  V65MVale Royal23:3421:4715.3 
11827:17Paula Manley  V35WVale Royal26:4826:1518.3 
11927:20Ryan Cookson S25MUnattached    
12027:22Phil Haslam V40MUnattached    
12127:23Mollie Stradling  U20WVale Royal26:2124:5015.8 
12227:25David Oldfield  V60MTattenhall22:5222:4718.1 
12327:25Andrew Jones S30MUnattached    
12427:26Mark Nanson V35MUnattached    
12527:28Clare Jones S30WUnattached    
12627:31Grace L Hart  V45WTattenhall25:0824:1617.3 
12727:37Lucy Geldenhuys V45WUnattached    
12827:39Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
12927:39Darren Sharp V45MUnattached    
13027:44Jo Hilton V40WUnattached    
13127:48Edward Griffiths U15MUnattached    
13227:50Chris Metcalfe  V55MRazzer's Runners24:4624:3021.7 
13327:53Dawid Cloete V40MUnattached    
13427:56Allan Gregory V45MUnattached    
13528:05Fiona Hilton  V50WTattenhall27:0427:0421.9 
13628:05Martin Hilton  V45MTattenhall23:5623:0818.3 
13728:13Simon Pritchard Jones  V40MNorthwich25:2824:3916.5 
13828:18Lyndsey Tasker S30WUnattached    
13928:19Simon Taylor S20MUnattached    
14028:20Lesley Bool V50WUnattached    
14128:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:24Charlotte Bullimore U18WUnattached    
14428:25Paul McCord V50MUnattached    
14528:26Neil Kirby V55MUnattached    
14628:26Hazel Honeysett V45WUnattached    
14728:27Fiona McCormack S20WUnattached    
14828:34Isaac Capes U11MUnattached    
14928:38Gavin Singleton  S30MNorthwich25:5324:0915.5 
15028:41Lucy Roberts S20WUnattached    
15128:42Doug Crosbie S25MUnattached    
15228:43Alex Goodwin U18WUnattached    
15328:44Emily Rosa S20WUnattached    
15428:45Heather Whelan V60WUnattached    
15528:46Karen Boyd SBV40WLittlewoods28:0126:3222.6 
15628:53Shirley Hurst V50WUnattached    
15729:07Hayley Rogers S20WUnattached    
15829:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:10Chris Smallwood S30MUnattached    
16029:12Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal27:0826:4120.6 
16129:15Andy Haver  V45MNorthwich26:1920:559.5 
16229:15Peter Dimblad V50MUnattached    
16329:18Andrew Collin V60MUnattached    
16429:20Lynda Humphreys V40WNorthwich Running Club    
16529:21Victoria Keegan S30WNorthwich Running Club    
16629:21Andrew Clayton  S30MNorthwich24:4424:4421.8 
16729:22Janos Geering PBV40MNorthwich29:2224:5725.2 
16829:24Ben Fryer U15MUnattached    
16929:25Catherine Peake V35WUnattached    
17029:31Daniel Richardson U11MUnattached    
17129:31Rebecca Tate V40WUnattached    
17229:32Marie Smallwood S30WUnattached    
17329:34Gary Richardson  V40MVale Royal18:5218:152.8 
17429:40Ken Craig  V60MCheshire Hash House Harriers29:1028:5324.3 
17529:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17629:47Caroline Caffery V40WUnattached    
17729:49Tiffany Moorcroft  V40WPreston/Vale Royal23:2120:4312.7 
17829:52Abelines Geldenhuys V40MUnattached    
17929:53Emma Greenwood V35WUnattached    
18029:57Patricia Loots V50WUnattached    
18129:57Jonathan Fryer V45MUnattached    
18229:59Sonny Haver U15MUnattached    
18330:00Samantha Capes V40WUnattached    
18430:11Mike Wilson V70MUnattached    
18530:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18630:14Rebecca Kenwright V45WUnattached    
18730:16Judith Hancock V50WUnattached    
18830:18Louise Laurie S30WUnattached    
18930:27Darren Crawford V35MUnattached    
19030:32Samantha Waite S30WUnattached    
19130:40Sarah Bridger V45WUnattached    
19230:40Gavin Bridger V45MUnattached    
19330:45Christine Holmes V40WWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
19430:46Amy Milne U20WUnattached    
19530:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:54Mark Acton  V40MNorthwich27:4027:4023.4 
19730:57Ian Scouler  V50MNorthwich19:3919:3912.9 
19831:03Ruth Hosker V45WUnattached    
19931:05Roz Healey V45WUnattached    
20031:09Hannah Marsden S20WUnattached    
20131:10Nikki Jones V45WUnattached    
20231:11Kevin Nankervis  V50MWerrington27:4022:5920.6 
20331:23Aylish Franklin  V40WTattenhall27:1524:0426.5 
20431:29Katy Firth V50WUnattached    
20531:30Caroline Crosby V50WUnattached    
20631:31Holly Hancock V45WUnattached    
20731:32Abby Wilson U15WUnattached    
20831:34Samantha James V35WUnattached    
20931:35Ben Petrie U11MUnattached    
21031:36Alex Petrie V40MUnattached    
21131:38Sadie Slinger V45WUnattached    
21231:39Angela Wrench V50WUnattached    
21331:40Zosia Cook S30WUnattached    
21431:43Josie Bullock U15WUnattached    
21531:44Tim Bullock V40MUnattached    
21631:45Vicky Wilson V45WUnattached    
21731:46Ashleigh Jones S20WUnattached    
21831:53Lesley Goodall  V60WNorthwich31:1030:2525.5 
21931:58Lucy Rosa S20WUnattached    
22031:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:03Rachel Spoonley V45WUnattached    
22232:04James White U18MUnattached    
22332:09Sophie Mulcaster U11WUnattached    
22432:10Sally Mulcaster V35WUnattached    
22532:14Carol White V35WUnattached    
22632:15Stephen Brocklesby V60MUnattached    
22732:21David Hind V50MUnattached    
22832:22Ian Murray V50MUnattached    
22932:23Alan Wrench V50MUnattached    
23032:25Laura Walsh S30WUnattached    
23132:28Oliver White U15MUnattached    
23232:28Erin Carney PBU11WVale Royal32:2824:0314.0 
23332:41Lizzie Morley S25WUnattached    
23432:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23532:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23632:45Helen Simpson V40WUnattached    
23732:46Thomas Disney S30MDeeside Orienteering Club    
23833:00Karen Mather V45WUnattached    
23933:03Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
24033:08Poppy Howe U20WUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
24133:14Laura Holton S25WUnattached    
24233:17Nicki Rose V50WUnattached    
24333:22Debbie Richardson V45WUnattached    
24433:27Eileen Griffiths  V55WNorthwich32:5628:0823.8 
24533:28Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:2423:0815.3 
24633:39Steven Norton V35MUnattached    
24733:50Heather McBride  S25WNorthwich31:0426:4220.1 
24833:51Emma Stuart SBS30WVegan29:1727:5729.5 
24934:06Timothy Alan Reid PBV50MWarrington RC32:3332:3335.7 
25034:12Mary Wilson V65WUnattached    
Page: 1 2