Forth Valley League Division 2 External Results
Edinburgh
20 May 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.04Alastair Marshall PBU15MLivingston2:09.231:59.36-3.4 
22:14.71Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.571:59.54-1.4 
32:20.67Owen Keddie PBU15MFife2:20.672:20.6718.3 
42:31.41Adam Hoole PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:31.412:17.748.4 
52:38.26Robbie Anderson PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:36.642:12.604.0 
62:38.93Jamie McConnell U15MHarmeny    
72:54.99Ashley Curtis PBU13MDunbar RC2:54.992:54.9930.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.48Fraser Morris  U15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-2.0 
22:23.11Peter Scott PBU15MFife2:07.902:03.3210.3 
32:56.20Andrew Latto  U15MTeam East Lothian/Haddington RC2:52.772:47.8734.5 
43:32.11Aidan Paterson PBU15MHarmeny3:32.113:32.1144.5 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.45Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife2:19.952:17.066.6 
22:36.14Charlie Nolan PBU15WLivingston2:34.062:31.0821.8 
32:37.40Aimili Troup  U15WMusselburgh2:31.972:31.9725.5 
42:45.21Marissa Kelly PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2133.1 
52:48.44Kerri Reilly SBU15WCumbernauld2:48.442:30.7032.7 
62:54.26Grace Tremlett PBU15WHaddington RC2:47.222:47.2229.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.43Chloe Ritchie PBU17WFife2:33.582:33.5828.4 
22:48.33Sophie Ure SBU15WLivingston2:48.332:44.3620.2 
32:56.07Elana Kerr SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:56.072:55.6033.9 
42:56.74Ellie Richards PBU15WDunbar RC2:56.742:56.7438.0 
 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.87Finlay Ross  U13MHarmeny4:44.284:05.6-3.6 
24:57.20Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:20.87-2.4 
35:22.22Aidan Page SBU13MDunbar RC5:22.223:58.62-2.7 
45:25.02James Vivian SBU13MLivingston5:19.325:14.644.0 
55:28.62Aiden Gillan PBV45MMusselburgh5:28.625:28.6228.8 
65:38.81Callum Hand PBU13MFife5:38.815:38.8135.1 
75:40.84Cameron Brolly SBU13MCumbernauld5:40.845:23.8730.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.64Ethan Lorimer SBU13MHarmeny5:21.644:14.230.6 
25:22.87Corey Campbell SBU13MTeam East Lothian5:22.873:48.49-4.3 
35:24.45Colin Riley PBU13MHaddington RC5:24.455:24.458.9 
45:41.84Rory Murray PBU13MCumbernauld5:41.845:41.8430.1 
55:51.80Mark Scott PBU13MFife5:51.805:51.8039.1 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.56Zoe MacDonald PBU13WMusselburgh5:24.945:24.9412.9 
25:29.21Maja Thomson SBU13WHaddington RC5:29.214:34.671.6 
35:35.74Ruby Methven  U13WFife5:33.035:16.4118.7 
45:37.22Amy Paul PBU13WTeam East Lothian5:37.225:37.2232.6 
56:07.49Sophie Messenger  U13WLivingston6:04.16:04.129.9 
66:22.50Hannah Caves SBU13WHarmeny6:22.506:08.335.4 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.95Rudie Shearer PBU13WTeam East Lothian5:44.955:29.5618.4 
25:50.35Esme Slifer  U13WTeam East Lothian5:46.95:46.924.7 
35:58.45Jessica Bullen  U13WDunbar RC5:57.95:40.7014.4 
46:44.86Maddie Lumsden SBU13WHarmeny6:44.866:15.545.8 
56:52.41Erin Cameron PBU13WLivingston6:52.416:52.4142.8