Lancaster parkrun # 67 External Results
Lancaster
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   George Ravenhall  S20MHillingdon Triathletes/Brunel Uni London16:4316:303.3 
218:38   Daniel Morgan SBSENMUnattached18:3818:228.3 
318:43   William Pyle  U15MLancaster & Morecambe18:0318:034.9 
418:45   Chris Upson  V50MCambuslang17:2017:061.9 
519:12   Callum Barltrop  S20MLancaster Uni17:4417:442.7 
619:20   Nigel Holmes  V45MPrestwich17:4817:485.3 
719:26   Gareth Holme SBV35MBaildon19:2618:333.8 
819:31   Martin Hepworth  V50MEden Runners18:1918:194.7 
919:42   Chris Corless  V40MUnattached19:0319:0311.6 
1019:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:55   Jack Baxter S25M100% me    
1220:06   Ben Ward V35MUnattached    
1320:08   Tom Spenceley S25MUnattached    
1420:10   Thomas Marshall  U15MSettle19:2219:2213.7 
1520:13   Andrew Christie  S30MRed Rose18:1918:194.3 
1620:15   Warren Mason SBV50MKnutsford Tri Club19:4019:035.8 
1720:17   Will Nelson S30MUnattached    
1820:42   Jules Coleman V50MLonsdale Fell Runners    
1920:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:52   David Nichols PBV35MDallam RC20:1820:1810.5 
2121:02   Ellen Homewood  V40WWesterlands19:5919:597.0 
2221:04   Hugh Rowlands S20MUnattached    
2321:26   Ross McCart S30MUnattached    
2421:28   Jonathan Barlow S20MUnattached    
2521:41   Edward Whytock  V35MUnattached19:4518:168.6 
2621:42   Jon Wright S30MBowland Fell Runners    
2721:49   Matthew Bate V40MUnattached    
2821:52   Konstantinos Georgalos SBS30MUnattached21:5221:238.7 
2921:59   Robin Mitchell  V40MLancaster20:0820:088.0 
3022:15   Ian Street  V40MUnattached20:0620:068.0 
3122:16   Kevin Day  V50MGoyt Valley20:4820:4011.9 
3222:17   Michael Burton V35MUnattached    
3322:18   David Easton S30MUnattached    
3422:24   Oliver Beaumont U15MUnattached    
3522:31   Ben Ransome PBV45MLancaster & Morecambe21:5020:3211.4 
3622:33   Jim Bacon V50MUnattached    
3722:44   Peter Lloyd  S30MUnattached20:2820:136.3 
3822:45   Edward Deeks U18MUnattached    
3922:48   Richard Falkingham  V45MBingley20:1519:428.2 
4022:49   Sarah McCartney V40WUnattached    
4122:50   Amie McAvoy PBS25WGarstang22:5022:5014.0 
4222:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:58   Joe Ogle V35MUnattached    
4423:00   Louise Goddard  V50WLancaster & Morecambe22:1622:1610.3 
4523:02   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles21:0020:549.0 
4623:09   Stephen Ilett V45MUnattached    
4723:11   William Barraclough S20MUnattached    
4823:16   Nigel Barnes  V50MGarstang21:5921:158.6 
4923:19   Robert Crewdson V35MUnattached    
5023:29   Mark McTigue V40MUnattached    
5123:31   Andy Halladay V55MUnattached    
5223:38   Duncan Bird V40MUnattached    
5323:39   James Collier V40MUnattached    
5423:41   Zac Mawhinney V35MUnattached    
5523:45   Adam Smith V35MUnattached    
5623:45   Mark Davey V50MDallam Running Club    
5723:48   Ben Callaghan S30MUnattached    
5823:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:50   Jo Moss V35WUnattached    
6023:52   Holly Story S25WUnattached    
6123:54   James Teasdale S20MUnattached    
6223:57   Kyle Weston U20MUnattached    
6323:58   Tamsin Owen S20WUnattached    
6424:00   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:5622:5612.5 
6524:01   Harry Godson  V45MBentham Beagles22:3122:0610.5 
6624:05   Ian Lyne  V50MUnattached23:1021:2916.1 
6724:16   Lucas Introna V55MUnattached    
6824:21   Philip Foscoe  SENMUnattached20:4619:127.4 
6924:26   Poppy Jensen  U15WStragglers21:3120:0612.8 
7024:30   Ethan Chapman U18MUnattached    
7124:31   Andrew Briffett V45MUnattached    
7224:32   Rob McDermott V55MUnattached    
7324:37   Helen Mcilvenny  V35WStockton Striders22:2622:2611.9 
7424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:41   Emily Smith S25WUnattached    
7624:43   Maisie Jensen  U15WStragglers21:3121:3110.7 
7724:46   Charlie English U15MUnattached    
7824:47   Richard English V40MUnattached    
7924:50   Jak Newby PBS20MShildon23:2623:2617.8 
8024:51   Louise Wareing  V40WLancaster & Morecambe22:3922:3212.8 
8124:52   Russell Wareing  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:4819:538.8 
8225:08   Rowan Gibby U18MDofE    
8325:11   Carl Richardson V55MUnattached    
8425:16   Annette Quarry V45WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
8525:17   Paul De Sousa  V50MUnattached23:4923:4915.5Click your Clock logo
8625:19   Mark Worrall  V35MRunning with Bill22:4821:459.9 
8725:20   Jade Taylor S25WUnattached    
8825:21   Philip Boyle V45MUnattached    
8925:26   Paul Cottam V45MUnattached    
9025:41   Henry Halladay S20MUnattached    
9125:45   Papa Essilfie V40MUnattached    
9225:47   Chris Oglethorpe V45MUnattached    
9325:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:54   Andrew Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
9525:59   Judith Marshall PBV40WSettle/Unattached25:5925:5926.3 
9626:00   Leslie Pateloup S25WUnattached    
9726:02   Philip Cowles V55M(this) pUnKs nOt deAd    
9826:04   Nicholas Haughton S30MUnattached    
9926:11   Oscar Meekings U15MPudsey & Bramley AC    
10026:16   Lester Smith V50MUnattached    
10126:29   Keith Postlethwaite SBV55MNorthern Masters25:3823:0521.2 
10226:30   Becky Moore S30WUnattached    
10326:30   Liz Rising S20WUnattached    
10426:31   Robbie Oliver S20MUniversity of Manchester Cross Country Club    
10526:34   Phillip Lewis S30MUnattached    
10626:36   Mark Blewitt V45MUnattached    
10726:38   Tony Burns V45MUnattached    
10826:40   Caroline Roberts  SENWUnattached26:1024:1417.9 
10926:40   Harry Kalis V65MUnattached    
11026:44   Daniel Mounsey V35MUnattached    
11126:52   Robin Kalis U15MUnattached    
11226:55   Erwin Kalis V35MUnattached    
11327:01   Christopher Yost V35MUnattached    
11427:05   Brian Trickett V55MUnattached    
11527:06   Jia Huang U15MUnattached    
11627:10   John Howarth V40MUnattached    
11727:11   Marian De Silver  V55WDallam RC25:3124:0018.0 
11827:13   Andrew Thistlethwaite V50MUnattached    
11927:17   Phil Ladlow V40MUnattached    
12027:19   David Wolfendale V60MBowland Fell Runners    
12127:24   Marian Cox V55WUnattached    
12227:29   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
12327:34   Ivan Kalis U11MUnattached    
12427:37   Marie Godson  V50W100 Marathon Club/Bentham Beagles26:4826:0016.5 
12527:39   Lauren Mahon  S20WLancaster Uni26:4226:4224.0 
12627:39   Peter Blackledge V40MUnattached    
12727:42   Colin Briffett  V45MLancaster24:0923:1712.8 
12827:44   Joshua Watts U15MUnattached    
12927:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13127:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13327:54   Clive Holloway S30MUnattached    
13427:56   Adrian Burrows V35MUnattached    
13528:00   Nicola Kitchin V45WUnattached    
13628:01   Steven Kitchin V45MUnattached    
13728:16   Andy Holgate V40MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
13828:20   David Rowlands V50MUnattached    
13928:21   Iain Bertram V45MUnattached    
14028:24   Anna Haywood V50WUnattached    
14128:25   Keith Carman SBV50MLancaster & Morecambe25:4124:3817.6 
14228:28   Paula Väänänen V40WUnattached    
14328:28   Helen Wilding V35WUnattached    
14428:33   William Bookless U18MUnattached    
14528:34   Phil Cooper V35MUnattached    
14628:39   David Watts V45MUnattached    
14728:40   Aidan Ellison Astin U11MUnattached    
14828:41   Kay Schiller V50MLancaster & Morecambe AC    
14928:51   Tracy Spenceley V50WUnattached    
15028:55   Craig Marett U15MUnattached    
15128:59   Emily Ennis U11WUnattached    
15228:59   Torun McMoran S20WUnattached    
15329:00   Dave Topliss V50MUnattached    
15429:03   David Cheung V40MUnattached    
15529:04   Nathan Astin V35MUnattached    
15629:04   Kathryn Mawhinney V35WUnattached    
15729:06   Peter Brooks V50MUnattached    
15829:06   Hazel Wigginton  S30WAbingdon25:5624:5217.5 
15929:13   Anne Shepherd V45WUnattached    
16029:14   Rebecca Iversen S25WUnattached    
16129:20   Damien Cheema V35MUnattached    
16229:22   Mary Hewitt  V60WGarstang27:0927:0918.6 
16329:27   Cefn Hoile V40MUnattached    
16429:30   David Smith U15MUnattached    
16529:32   Matthew Black PBV35MUnattached26:3726:3720.4 
16629:49   Caroline Borlase S30WUnattached    
16729:55   Hannah Spencer S20WUnattached    
16829:57   Anne Dareys SBV45WLancaster & Morecambe28:5928:5923.6 
16930:00   Katri Kuusniemi V40WUnattached    
17030:02   Shane Musgrave V45MUnattached    
17130:08   Anna Griffiths V35WUnattached    
17230:11   Laura Mitchell V45WLancaster Women's Running Group    
17330:14   Geoffrey Pearson V65MUnattached    
17430:18   Niamh Lewis S20WDallam Running Club    
17530:19   Ted Dempsey  V70MRed Rose29:4229:4225.0 
17630:32   Mariana Rufino V45WUnattached    
17730:34   John Birchall V70MUnattached    
17830:38   Julie Dawson V45WUnattached    
17930:40   Stuart Dawson V55MUnattached    
18030:41   Sam Ennis U11MUnattached    
18130:42   Michael Ennis V40MUnattached    
18230:42   Steven Graham S30MUnattached    
18330:43   Mark Brickles V45MUnattached    
18430:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18530:45   Heather Knowles  V45WLancaster30:0928:4421.5 
18630:47   Naomi Briffett S25WUnattached    
18730:49   Neil Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
18830:50   Nigel Neil V60MCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
18930:51   Huw Whittaker U18MDofE    
19031:05   Martha Bentham U11WUnattached    
19131:05   Andrea Bentham V45WUnattached    
19231:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19331:09   Toby Meekings V40MUnattached    
19431:14   Dana Brickles U15WUnattached    
19531:15   Phil Corris  V60MLancashire Constabulary29:0827:2022.1 
19631:16   Reuben Meekings U11MUnattached    
19731:16   Hannah Meekings V35WUnattached    
19831:24   Lisa Creed V35WUnattached    
19931:25   Rebecca Shepherd  S25WLancaster28:5824:2516.9 
20031:26   Wayne Day V45MUnattached    
20131:27   Philip Taylor V55MUnattached    
20231:32   Andy Hall V45MUnattached    
20331:32   Tessa Shanahan V35WUnattached    
20431:33   Lee Marshall V40MSettle Harriers    
20531:37   Kerry Matthews V40WUnattached    
20631:40   Dustin Hosseini V35MManchester Frontrunners    
20731:56   Valerie Gill V65WUnattached    
20831:57   Rachel Dexter S25WUnattached    
20931:59   Georgie Introna V50WUnattached    
21032:00   Heidi Yates U11WUnattached    
21132:02   Emily Yates U11WUnattached    
21232:02   Paul Yates V45MUnattached    
21332:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:13   Sarah Prince V45WUnattached    
21532:15   Andrea Bookless V45WUnattached    
21632:16   Anke Dower V50WUnattached    
21732:17   Adrian Shaw V55MUnattached    
21832:21   Ian Roberts V65MBowland Fell Runners    
21932:30   Helen Dring V45WUnattached    
22032:45   Freya Procter U11WUnattached    
22132:46   Sharon Ashcroft S30WUnattached    
22232:53   Qimei Li V45WUnattached    
22332:58   Eileen Tomlinson V65WUnattached    
22432:59   Eli Bentham U15MUnattached    
22533:01   Alex Hosking S30MUnattached    
22633:05   Louise Burton V55WUnattached    
22733:09   Helen Gould S30WUnattached    
22833:10   Nilesh Manjare V35MUnattached    
22933:18   Denis Burton V60MUnattached    
23033:26   Clair McMeeking V40WUnattached    
23133:42   Mary Eckersley V60WLancaster Women's Running Group    
23233:49   Sarah Wright V45WUnattached    
23333:51   Julia Salmon V60WUnattached    
23433:52   Gabriella Oliver S20WUnattached    
23533:59   Philip Clifford V60MUnattached    
23634:03   Jane Brooks V50WUnattached    
23734:12   Oliver Kearnon-Caister U15MUnattached    
23834:14   Robert Caister V40MUnattached    
23934:15   Patrick Stapleton S30MUnattached    
24034:20   Peter Talks U11MUnattached    
24134:21   Rahael Talks U11WUnattached    
24234:22   Andrew Talks V50MUnattached    
24334:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24434:35   Damian Ashton V40MUnattached    
24534:36   Gordon Johnson V70MUnattached    
24634:37   Paulette Musgrave V40WUnattached    
24734:39   Hannah Hosking S30WUnattached    
24834:57   Gillian Falkingham V50WUnattached    
24935:11   Andrea Blewitt V50WUnattached    
25035:28   Diane Hargreaves V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2