Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 96 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Rob Greenwood  S25MStubbington Green16:4516:380.1 
217:20   Chris Brobin  V35MSouthampton/Stubbington Green16:4716:471.4 
317:55   Trevor Hillier  V45MItchen Spitfires17:2816:500.5 
418:02   Patrick Retallick  S25MEaling Eagles/Unattached17:5617:5610.8 
518:34   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
618:42   Tom North V40MUnattached    
718:58   Neil Coulson  V40MUnattached18:0817:562.9 
819:11   Luke Adderley S25MUnattached    
919:36   Tom Callaway  S25MStubbington Green18:5018:509.3 
1019:51   Will Downham S20MUnattached    
1119:54   Andy Foy PBV45MFareham19:5419:5411.1 
1220:07   Tony Morley PBV45MUnattached19:1719:116.2 
1320:09   Jonathan Paul Mellows V35MUnattached    
1420:13   Col Cochrane V45MUnattached    
1520:19   James Keenan S25MUnattached    
1620:21   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:1518:494.7Click your Clock logo
1720:29   Alan Doney  V45MHardley18:5018:145.0 
1820:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:40   Charlie Gray U15MUnattached    
2020:40   Jack Tuckwell  S25MStubbington Green20:0420:0416.4 
2120:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:44   Stephen Adedeji V35MUnattached    
2320:50   Matthew Corder  V35MUnattached19:3619:227.1 
2420:51   Matt Emery  SENMUnattached19:4719:426.3 
2520:52   Mustafa Walji V35MUnattached    
2620:57   Andy Johnson SBV50MGosport20:4120:178.1 
2721:00   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
2821:03   Lee Rhodes  V40MFareham19:5519:369.5 
2921:10   Harvey Kirk S20MUnattached    
3021:15   Bryan Simpson V35MUnattached    
3121:21   Joshua Belben U20MUnattached    
3221:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:25   Alan Opie  V50MUnattached20:4820:488.9 
3421:26   Aaron Sutton  V35MFareham19:4219:426.5 
3521:28   Jennifer Dunleavy S25WUnattached    
3621:32   Scott Shaw  V35MStubbington Green20:4220:2912.6 
3721:36   Andy Catling V50MUnattached    
3821:37   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
3921:43   Cameron Hall U15MUnattached    
4021:44   Hazel Proudlock S25WUnattached    
4121:55   Alan Burgess  V60MGosport21:4321:019.9 
4221:59   Benjamin Miles S20MUnattached    
4322:03   Amy Keenan S20WUnattached    
4422:04   Annie Mann  U15WSouthampton/Halterworth19:1719:016.7 
4522:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:15   Jeff Japes V40MUnattached    
4722:16   Lewis Purssey U18MUnattached    
4822:24   Steven Wilcox S25MUnattached    
4922:25   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green21:5820:4610.5 
5022:30   Aaron Spiteri U15MUnattached    
5122:33   Sarah Rennison  S25WGosport20:3820:3813.7 
5222:34   Rob Quigley V45MUnattached    
5322:35   Ryan Thomas SBSENMUnattached21:4420:4618.8 
5422:36   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
5522:36   Phil Morgan S30MUnattached    
5622:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:50   Benjamin Bradley U15MUnattached    
5822:51   Ralph Riches S25MUnattached    
5922:59   Jon Smithers V35MUnattached    
6023:02   Graham Hoskins  V45MUnattached19:4019:156.0 
6123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:04   Alexander Burns S20MUnattached    
6323:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:11   Robert Chapman V55MUnattached    
6523:18   David Smith  S25MThetford22:2221:0111.7 
6623:20   Keith Carter PBV55MStubbington Green23:2023:2016.3 
6723:22   Peter Phillipson SBS30MGosport22:5421:4919.6 
6823:26   Nikki Roebuck  V35WStubbington Green20:0219:236.6 
6923:28   Geoffrey Cook  V55MUnattached22:5522:5415.8 
7023:30   Charles Cope  V50MGosport22:2622:2614.3 
7123:34   Melanie Seddon  V35WFareham21:2321:2312.1 
7223:40   Aaron Morant U18MUnattached    
7323:43   Richard Batten  V40MStubbington Green20:2418:5120.6 
7423:43   Richard Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
7523:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:49   Derrick Morgan V60MStubbington Green Runners    
7723:53   Peter Nash V50MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
7823:55   Phillip Moran V45MGosport Road Runners    
7923:55   Sam Graham  V35MGosport23:0822:5515.9 
8023:58   Kieran Chaplin  V35MGosport22:0820:118.5 
8124:04   Martin Sheldon  V45MUnattached23:4022:0716.6 
8224:08   Michael Woods  V45MUnattached23:2723:2713.5 
8324:09   Jon Taylor V45MUnattached    
8424:11   Cameron Creek U11MUnattached    
8524:11   Spencer Creek V45MUnattached    
8624:13   Sean Melville S25MUnattached    
8724:14   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:2720:518.7 
8824:22   Ajay Mitha S30MUnattached    
8924:24   Pete Kimberley V40MUnattached    
9024:29   Duncan Soudan V35MUnattached    
9124:30   Tessa Martyn V45WUnattached    
9224:32   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green23:3822:3215.3 
9324:41   Katherine Collins S25WUnattached    
9424:47   Andy Dinsdale V50MUnattached    
9524:47   Paul Dawson V45MUnattached    
9624:49   Maria Millican  V50WStubbington Green24:3521:248.6 
9724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:56   Marc Brock S25MUnattached    
10025:02   Craig Bryant  S30MUnattached22:5122:5114.4 
10125:04   Simon Adamson  V50MStubbington Green24:2123:3519.2 
10225:16   Sarah Wyllie V45WUnattached    
10325:18   Katie Stapley S30WUnattached    
10425:23   Austin Gray  V40MFetch Everyone21:0819:4611.4 
10525:23   Jaabir Walji U11MUnattached    
10625:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:28   Matthew Bradley V40MUnattached    
10825:31   Jason Belben V50MUnattached    
10925:34   Adam Edwards V35MUnattached    
11025:35   James Nanji S25MKingfisher Triathletes    
11125:35   Mark Nanji V50MUnattached    
11225:36   Sidney Bell V35MUnattached    
11325:39   David Whiting S25MUnattached    
11425:40   Paul Hammond  V60MStubbington Green23:0621:4312.3 
11525:45   Sandryne Batten V35WUnattached    
11625:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:50   Chris Roebuck V40MRun Verity    
11825:50   John Taylor  V55MFareham25:2324:3218.4 
11925:51   Anita Foy PBV50WFareham25:5125:0016.8 
12026:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:05   David Walters SBV40MGosport24:1323:4115.0 
12226:05   Paul Tate V50MUnattached    
12326:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:11   Kirstin Westover V35WUnattached    
12526:16   Dan Kimber S30MUnattached    
12626:17   Wes Clift  V35MGosport24:5923:5816.4 
12726:18   Luke Harrison S30MUnattached    
12826:19   Paul Harold V35MUnattached    
12926:21   Richard Moseley  S25MHedge End24:4322:3814.2 
13026:25   Gav Salmon V40MUnattached    
13126:28   Andrew Chamberlain V55MUnattached    
13226:30   Andy White V45MUnattached    
13326:31   David Kirk V50MUnattached    
13426:35   Rob Thompson V35MReading Storm Chasers    
13526:36   Katherine Thompson U11WReading Storm Chasers    
13626:37   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
13726:40   Daniel Lee V40MGosport Road Runners    
13826:41   Neil Jarvis  V45MStubbington Green23:5021:2617.2 
13926:41   Colin Lambert V50MUnattached    
14026:42   Phil Downham V55MUnattached    
14126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:44   Sarah Jones V35WUnattached    
14326:45   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green/Unattached25:3823:2321.3 
14426:45   Sarah Fielding V35WUnattached    
14526:46   Gavin Llewellyn  SENMUnattached24:0521:4812.5 
14626:50   Stephen Duval V55MUnattached    
14726:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:52   Richard Bewshear S20MUnattached    
14926:54   Joanna McQuaid V45WRun Verity    
15026:55   Deborah Gillian Tyler SBV50WEastleigh RC26:5525:2521.4 
15127:00   Ken Walker V50MUnattached    
15227:05   Katy Bradley V45WUnattached    
15327:10   Mark Feingold V50MUnattached    
15427:13   Philip Owen V50MUnattached    
15527:14   David Miller V50MUnattached    
15627:14   Vicky Watkins S30WUnattached    
15727:14   Hayley O'Connor S30WUnattached    
15827:17   Helen Creek V45WUnattached    
15927:18   Brian Fisher  V65MGosport23:4722:2617.2 
16027:19   Chris Snell V55MUnattached    
16127:20   Tom Nevitt S25MUnattached    
16227:28   Damien Smith S25MUnattached    
16327:29   Leanna Whaley SBS20WStubbington Green25:5123:1417.0 
16427:30   Nikki Mayhew V35WRun Verity    
16527:33   Sarah Hallett S20WUnattached    
16627:37   Jane Gaillie V45WUnattached    
16727:40   Cathy Webb V55WUnattached    
16827:41   Gemma Christie S30WUnattached    
16927:44   Lisa Young PBS30WGosport26:0426:0420.8 
17027:47   Lee Westwood  V50MGosport24:1622:2219.7 
17127:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:54   Laura Lucking S25WUnattached    
17327:55   Debby Madeira V40WUnattached    
17427:56   Joanne Purssey V40WUnattached    
17528:10   Stuart Foster V40MUnattached    
17628:12   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
17728:15   Charlotte Owen U20WUnattached    
17828:18   Martyn Banner  V55MStubbington Green27:0826:4520.2 
17928:25   Lara Dent V35WGosport Road Runners    
18028:25   Ian Wright V50MUnattached    
18128:25   Imogen Martyn-Hayes U15WUnattached    
18228:27   Jade Harlow S20WUnattached    
18328:28   Owen Whitefield V50MUnattached    
18428:30   Catherine Harman V50WUnattached    
18528:30   Kier Bagwell V35MUnattached    
18628:31   Mark Nash U18MUnattached    
18728:36   Lynne Lemmis V35WUnattached    
18828:41   Cath Austin V35WUnattached    
18928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:44   Andrea Sims S30WUnattached    
19128:45   Michael Rowsell V70MUnattached    
19228:48   Gillian Coulson V40WUnattached    
19328:51   Ricky Stevens V50MUnattached    
19428:52   Darren Abrams  V40MUnattached24:1624:0518.0 
19529:01   Shaun Samways V55MUnattached    
19629:03   Roger Loxton-Gear  V40MFareham27:5527:4520.0 
19729:03   Cheryl Dodd V35WGosport Road Runners    
19829:04   Ben Norton S30MUnattached    
19929:06   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC27:0527:0522.2 
20029:10   Lucy Sutton V40WUnattached    
20129:13   Susanna Jones S30WUnattached    
20229:14   Michelle Francis-Dent V35WGosport Road Runners    
20329:14   Michaela Hill V45WUnattached    
20429:19   Debra Miller V45WUnattached    
20529:19   Stephanie Fuller V40WUnattached    
20629:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:22   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
20829:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:25   Charlie Catling U15MUnattached    
21029:26   Ben Morgan U15MUnattached    
21129:28   Laura Tovey S30WUnattached    
21229:29   Fran Bennett S30WUnattached    
21329:31   Darren Carter V40MUnattached    
21429:34   Natalie Tipping S25WUnattached    
21529:35   David Bates V55MUnattached    
21629:35   Louise Bridges SBS30WFareham28:0026:4521.5 
21729:36   Harry Steele U11MUnattached    
21829:37   Lisa Evens V45WUnattached    
21929:38   Anne Hall V50WUnattached    
22029:40   Kim Carter  V55WGosport27:0726:2423.6 
22129:41   Rebecca Tatton S25WUnattached    
22229:41   Ryan Spiteri U11MUnattached    
22329:42   Bobbie Lambert U20WUnattached    
22429:48   Derek Brown V50MUnattached    
22529:49   Peter Bottomley V55MUnattached    
22629:55   Charlotte Moorhouse U15WUnattached    
22729:57   Ava Mann U11WUnattached    
22829:59   Janet Shaw  V50WStubbington Green28:3027:2421.6 
22929:59   Cliff Shaw  V50MStubbington Green24:5524:5518.4 
23030:02   Nigel Bailey V55MUnattached    
23130:03   Steve Wood  V55MGosport24:5024:3618.7 
23230:06   Richard Haydon-Jones V40MUnattached    
23330:07   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
23430:09   Natalie Eaden S25WUnattached    
23530:19   Patrick Lee  V45MUnattached24:2924:0017.0 
23630:25   Paul Atkinson V55MUnattached    
23730:26   Rhianne Luff U18WUnattached    
23830:27   Nigel Luff V45MUnattached    
23930:28   Alexandria Belben V50WUnattached    
24030:29   Laura Alberts U18WUnattached    
24130:29   Jc Chapelhow U15WSouthampton Orienteering Club    
24230:32   Louise Tanner  V40WStubbington Green26:1624:3619.9 
24330:35   Jameel Walji U15MUnattached    
24430:36   Rachel Davies  V40WGosport25:5925:5630.6 
24530:38   Ben Davies V40MUnattached    
24630:41   Susannah Hart V35WUnattached    
24730:44   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
24830:45   Isabella Emily Harris U15WUnattached    
24930:45   Karen Ward V45WUnattached    
25030:46   Debbie Cunningham V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2