Bognor Regis parkrun # 151 External Results
Bognor Regis
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Ethan Ward  U15MWorthing17:0917:091.3 
218:56   Alfie Spurle PBU15MChichester18:5618:232.5 
319:12   Paul Edwards SBS30MUnattached19:1218:115.1 
419:26   Elliott Cone  V40MLeigh on Sea18:4917:395.6 
519:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:50   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
819:53   Helen Mussen PBV40WSerpentine18:5918:404.1 
1020:05   George Hume PBU18MUnattached19:3519:359.2 
920:05   Josh Hawes S20MUnattached    
1120:09   Gary Macey SBV45MUnattached20:0919:099.9 
1220:15   Matthew Newman V45MUnattached    
1320:18   Paul Jarvis  V50MTone Zone19:4919:3411.5 
1420:21   Ben Laing PBS25MAlchester20:0020:0010.6 
1520:22   Paul Crompton  V45MKent19:2519:205.3 
1620:33   Zbigniew Kazimierczuk S25MUnattached    
1720:34   Alice Cox-Rusbridge PBU18WChichester20:1319:285.8 
1820:40   Jack Harding  S20MTone Zone20:0320:0313.8 
1920:41   Keith Hardwell PBV50MTone Zone20:4120:4111.2 
2020:52   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:5217:325.7 
2120:56   Matt Clarke V45MUnattached    
2221:08   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2321:14   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
2421:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:23   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
2621:24   Bethanie Shakespeare SBS30WKent21:1621:0111.7 
2721:28   Matthew Knight V45MUnattached    
2821:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:32   James Collier  V35MUnattached19:1818:494.2 
3021:37   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
3121:42   Craig Atkins PBV45MHandy Cross21:4221:4220.1 
3221:43   Gary Smith PBV50MTone Zone21:4321:4312.0 
3321:50   Richard Martin V40MUnattached    
3421:54   James Bateman S20MUnattached    
3521:58   Thomas Martin U15MUnattached    
3622:01   Jack Newman U15MUnattached    
3722:03   Chris Selfe  V40MSouthampton20:3920:348.8 
3822:10   Samuel Hughes U15MUnattached    
3922:11   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
4022:12   Tom Lockley V35MUnattached    
4122:18   Niall Mears U15MUnattached    
4222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:23   Craig Joyce V40MUnattached    
4422:30   Stuart Lancaster V35MUnattached    
4522:35   April Martin V45WUnattached    
4622:40   Lizzie Bateman S25WUnattached    
4722:48   Eric Beck SBV55MChichester21:5921:5913.6 
4822:49   Peter Dunne V60MUnattached    
4922:52   Daniel Clack U15MUnattached    
5022:54   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached22:2020:449.6 
5122:55   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
5222:56   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2221:1811.7 
5322:56   Lesley Rainger V40WUnattached    
5422:57   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
5522:58   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:3222:2311.5 
5622:58   Sean O'Carroll SBV50MRotary21:5321:5312.4 
5722:58   Jordan Lewis S20MHeAl's    
5822:59   Andrea Barber SBV45WKent21:1320:549.7 
5922:59   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
6023:06   Maric Edwards  V35MTone Zone22:3621:4619.8 
6123:14   Steven Poupart  V40MUnattached22:2222:1411.3 
6223:22   Keith Cox V50MUnattached    
6323:28   Mark Harris V35MUnattached    
6423:36   Mark Farndell PBV40MTone Zone23:3623:0212.1 
6523:39   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone21:4621:4611.0 
6623:41   Paul Attwell V55MUnattached    
6723:42   Owen Lloyd  S30MUnattached22:0020:2714.4 
6823:44   Matthew Bailey  V40MBramley Trail23:3022:4017.2 
6923:46   Charles Redwood S20MUnattached    
7024:03   George Welling S25MUnattached    
7124:06   Neil Spurr S30MUnattached    
7224:08   Alex Kearns V45MUnattached    
7324:09   Peter Ramsdale SBV60MTone Zone23:4423:4415.1 
7424:10   Juliet Stallard  V35WTone Zone20:4820:227.2 
7524:10   Peter Deacon  V60MSwansea23:2121:0616.2 
7624:12   Pauline Williams  V55WPort Talbot23:4821:5317.1 
7724:16   Emily Carman U11WUnattached    
7824:18   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
7924:22   Juliette Reader  S20WArunners/Worthing23:5622:1513.7 
8024:24   Dave Binstead V40MUnattached    
8124:25   Sue Crabtree SBV45WArunners24:2522:3711.6 
8224:34   Kiley Steer V45MUnattached    
8324:34   Paul Westwood SBV60MTone Zone24:2823:2519.8 
8424:35   Andy Green V40MUnattached    
8524:36   Dan Smith V35MUnattached    
8624:38   James MacDonald V35MUnattached    
8724:40   Daniel Warner PBV65MRotary23:5323:5314.2 
8824:45   Tracy Taylor S25WUnattached    
8924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9024:58   Andrew Renwick S20MUnattached    
9125:00   Bradley Tafe U20MUnattached    
9225:07   Kelvin Fenn V60MUnattached    
9325:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:15   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
9525:21   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9625:22   James Wainwright V45MUnattached    
9725:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:24   Neeve Oldfield V50WUnattached    
9925:26   Philip Reed S25MUnattached    
10025:29   Richard West V45MUnattached    
10125:31   Claire Bailey SBV40WUnattached25:0523:5419.7 
10225:33   Sophie Lambourne PBU18WChichester23:5723:5717.4 
10325:34   Clare Martin V40WUnattached    
10425:39   Briony Hibberd V40WUnattached    
10525:42   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
10625:44   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
10725:50   Roger Osgood  V75MHavant25:0325:0318.9 
10825:51   Lindsay Orejas V40WUnattached    
10925:53   Evie Boreham U15WUnattached    
11025:57   Darren Hill V45MBognor Triathlon & Endurance Sports Club    
11125:59   Ian MacKay V60MUnattached    
11226:00   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
11326:01   Louise West V45WUnattached    
11426:08   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
11526:12   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
11626:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:23   Keith Valentine V60MChichester Runners & AC    
11826:26   Luke Hawes S25MUnattached    
11926:29   Joaquin Orejas V40MUnattached    
12026:30   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
12126:31   Ben Hughes S20MUnattached    
12226:32   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone26:2021:5918.0 
12326:36   Helen Crunden SBV45WArunners24:5524:5519.0 
12426:48   Sarah Santer SBV45WTone Zone25:2824:2016.9 
12526:51   Holly Martin U15WUnattached    
12626:57   Claire Baker SBV45WTone Zone26:5726:1522.4 
12726:59   Craig Brown S30MUnattached    
12827:00   Sian Southerton V45WUnattached    
12927:01   Emma Spurle V40WUnattached    
13027:08   Carla Lambourne V40WUnattached    
13127:10   Melanie Edwards V40WUnattached    
13227:14   Ruby Newman U11WUnattached    
13327:15   Tom Spurle V40MUnattached    
13427:17   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
13527:19   Adam Ward V40MUnattached    
13627:22   Jonathan Hermans V40MUnattached    
13727:25   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
13827:26   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
13927:27   Paula Solieri V45WUnattached    
14027:29   Georgina Menzies S30WUnattached    
14127:30   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
14227:33   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
14327:37   Darren Barber V45MUnattached    
14427:39   Sam Martin V45MUnattached    
14527:42   Judith Melissa Bazeley  V40WTone Zone27:1525:4326.3 
14627:43   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
14727:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:52   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
14927:53   Nick Duke S25MUnattached    
15027:54   Lachlan Ranson U11MUnattached    
15127:54   Nick Ranson V35MUnattached    
15227:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:57   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
15528:08   Ian Robinson V55MUnattached    
15628:09   Dan Barrett V55MHeAl's    
15728:10   Daphne Hazell  V40WUnattached26:4226:2621.7 
15828:15   Richard Glaister V45MUnattached    
15928:17   Hannah Pearce S30WUnattached    
16028:24   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:4424:3419.0 
16128:25   Sarah Osgood SBS25WHavant28:0526:5922.9 
16228:26   Lucie West U18WUnattached    
16328:27   Angela Jarvis V45WUnattached    
16428:29   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
16528:30   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
16628:30   Peter Reavey U18MUnattached    
16728:34   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
16828:39   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
16928:39   Lynsey Udell S30WUnattached    
17028:46   Cheryl Laing V45WTone Zone Runners    
17128:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:48   Andrew Medlock V50MUnattached    
17328:49   Jacqui Brookes  V35WNotts Women26:5725:4920.6 
17428:50   Alison Seear V55WUnattached    
17528:53   Helen Amy Punnett V50WUnattached    
17628:58   Connor Boreham U15MUnattached    
17728:59   Dan Boreham V40MUnattached    
17829:00   Chris Galloway V35MUnattached    
17929:09   Daniel Riley S20MUnattached    
18029:13   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
18129:14   Steve Gore V50MUnattached    
18229:16   Philip Faulkner V50MUnattached    
18329:17   Alex Sansom S30MUnattached    
18429:20   Peter Jenkins SBV65MWorthing Striders27:5426:4024.1 
18529:21   Debbie Patching SBV55WTone Zone/Top Zone27:4927:2420.4 
18629:24   Sarah Daymond S25WPromenade Plodders    
18729:24   Lauren Farndell U18WDofE    
18829:26   Anne Miller  V45WUnattached26:0925:5919.3 
18929:31   Al Clark S30MUnattached    
19029:35   Richard Clack V40MUnattached    
19129:35   Charlie Dempsey U15MUnattached    
19229:36   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
19329:37   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:4526:1718.4 
19429:38   Norman Ellis V60MUnattached    
19529:39   Elizabeth Farrell  V65WTone Zone28:2226:4624.0 
19629:40   Sharon Sheppard V45WUnattached    
19729:41   Harrison Brown U11MUnattached    
19829:42   Jeremy Brown V45MUnattached    
19929:43   Richard Woolstoin V45MUnattached    
20029:44   Mark Barry V50MUnattached    
20129:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:48   Ken Stevens V50MUnattached    
20329:50   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
20429:51   Richard Sinclair V40MUnattached    
20529:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20630:01   Ginni Cole V50WUnattached    
20730:03   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
20830:05   Daniel Hooper V35MUnattached    
20930:06   Robyn Ostrom S20WUnattached    
21030:07   Alex Little U15MUnattached    
21130:09   Jack Owen V50WUnattached    
21230:14   Abi Field V40WUnattached    
21330:14   Gillian Brown PBV60WKeswick30:0829:2122.7 
21430:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:17   Debbie Little V40WUnattached    
21630:19   Joanna Myatt S30WUnattached    
21730:21   Hannah Wright S20WUnattached    
21830:21   James Lambourne U11MUnattached    
21930:22   Caroline Hancock V35WUnattached    
22030:23   Sam Lambourne V35MUnattached    
22130:24   Denis McLinden SBV50MTone Zone28:0825:5131.1 
22230:31   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
22330:36   Harry Watson U11MUnattached    
22430:38   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
22530:39   Jan Ostrom V60WUnattached    
22630:40   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
22730:41   Mark Brady  V45MHatch Warren27:4826:0818.9 
22830:43   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone28:1927:2922.2 
22930:47   Samantha Yates SBV50WTone Zone27:4927:0720.8 
23030:50   Chris Lowrey V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23130:55   Ian Payne V50MUnattached    
23230:57   Stephanie Head V60WUnattached    
23331:01   Wendy Groussin  V45WArunners30:4130:2026.0 
23431:03   Mimi Adlam S25WUnattached    
23531:04   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
23631:14   Chris Pluck V55MUnattached    
23731:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:20   Alan MacKay V60MUnattached    
23931:24   Natalie Hemme V35WUnattached    
24031:28   Aiden Bond S25MUnattached    
24131:35   Phil Hale  V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren30:5125:4528.0 
24231:37   Jesse Hunt U11MUnattached    
24331:38   Charlotte Stubbs S25WUnattached    
24431:39   Charlie Organ V55MUnattached    
24531:40   Linda Doughty V45WUnattached    
24631:41   Luisa Hunt V35WUnattached    
24731:42   Nick Jones V55MUnattached    
24831:44   Charlie Coates S20WUnattached    
24931:50   Mark Green V45MUnattached    
25031:52   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2