Tonbridge parkrun # 177 External Results
Tonbridge
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:28   Charlie Joslin-Allen SBS20MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni15:1414:43-2.6 
216:19   Simon Goldsworthy PBS20MGuildford & Godalming15:4915:10-3.2 
317:03   James Puxty SBU18MTonbridge17:0315:57-2.3 
417:09   Daniel Seagrove SBU18MTonbridge17:0917:020.2 
517:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:34   Hugh Saunders  S20MOxted/Cardiff Uni17:4617:326.7 
718:39   Mike King  V35MTunbridge Wells17:5917:413.3 
818:43   David Bagge  V45MUnattached18:3118:1412.2 
918:49   John Terry SBV40MExeter18:4917:145.5 
1018:58   Olukorede Fasina  U15MTonbridge17:5717:571.8Click your Clock logo
1119:00   Samuel Crick  U18MTonbridge16:3716:332.3 
1219:12   George Marshall U18MUnattached    
1319:13   Dominic Boulle  V45MUnattached18:4517:253.4 
1419:14   Anthony Bennett PBV40MTonbridge18:2717:463.2 
1519:25   Matt Crawford V40MUnattached    
1619:28   Alexander Holmes  V40MTunbridge Wells18:3718:143.5 
1719:37   Neil Armstrong V45MRunfies of the world    
1819:40   Trevor Barrett S30MUnattached    
1919:46   Mick Barlow SBV50MKent/Veterans19:2819:057.6 
2019:48   William Mata S20MUnattached    
2119:49   Mick Barstow  V55MTunbridge Wells19:3919:368.1 
2219:54   Mark Shepherd S30MUnattached    
2319:57   Liam Blagg S25MUnattached    
2420:01   Michael Thomson  V45MTunbridge Wells19:2419:016.4 
2520:11   Stewart Mcilwham  V50MTunbridge Wells20:0820:087.7 
2620:16   John McAuliffe V45MUnattached    
2720:25   Ted Barlow U15MUnattached    
2820:27   Graham Cook  V40MTunbridge Wells18:3018:184.7 
2920:34   Ali Farrall  V40WKent/Wadhurst20:1319:537.0 
3020:34   Dillon Hobbs  U15MKent Schs18:2516:421.0 
3120:35   Huxley Crush  U15MTonbridge/Judd School20:0018:483.3 
3220:35   Daniel Crush  V40MTonbridge19:3619:3612.4 
3320:38   Billy Hobbs  U18MTunbridge Wells16:1615:48-3.2 
3420:43   Zachary Ramsden  V50MSevenoaks19:0518:414.3 
3520:44   Marc Thomas Ollington  V40MTunbridge Wells20:3220:209.3 
3620:46   William Mccarthy PBU11MTonbridge20:4620:4619.2 
3720:48   James Chandler  V45MUnattached19:5718:423.8 
3820:49   Oliver Bowart PBU15MTonbridge20:4920:4915.5 
3920:50   Ross Bowman V35MUnattached    
4020:52   Lily Slack  U11WTonbridge19:5718:143.9 
4120:55   John Flitton V60MUnattached    
4221:00   Andrew Barnett SBV40MUnattached21:0019:5011.9 
4321:02   Aaron Monk U15MUnattached    
4421:03   Richard Allewell V45MUnattached    
4521:04   Colin Timmins  V50MTunbridge Wells20:0220:028.4 
4621:10   Paul Shepheard V40MUnattached    
4721:10   Oliver McCarthy PBU15MTonbridge21:1021:1023.0 
4821:13   Johnny Mead U18MUnattached    
4921:14   Oliver Lee-Amies U20MUnattached    
5021:15   Nicholas Arnott  V45MTonbridge19:3318:555.5 
5121:20   Jeremy Winter V60MUnattached    
5221:24   Sophie Slack  U11WTonbridge19:5318:575.7 
5321:25   Nick Humphrey-taylor  V40MSevenoaks18:5118:223.2 
5421:27   Daniel Ivey V40MRunfies of the world    
5521:34   William Kingswood  U15MJudd School19:4418:304.3 
5621:36   Oscar McIlwham U15MUnattached    
5721:37   Andrew Pijper S20MTeam Math Bath    
5821:39   Martin Hobbs  V45MTunbridge Wells20:2819:427.1 
5921:41   Antony Fullbrook  V50MTonbridge21:2120:238.2 
6021:43   Luke Dimond U11MUnattached    
6121:44   Luciana Anderson SBU15WTonbridge21:2920:5112.7 
6221:48   Isaac Arnott PBU15MTonbridge21:4818:314.8 
6321:49   Richard Barclay  S25MUnattached19:3319:338.3 
6421:55   Martin Aso S25MUnattached    
6522:00   Thomas Arnott PBU15MUnattached20:1018:185.1 
6622:01   Marcus Neely S25MUnattached    
6722:01   Matthew Summerfield V35MUnattached    
6822:07   Nina Ridge  V40WTonbridge21:2820:408.3 
6922:07   John Ridge  V45MTonbridge19:1919:197.4 
7022:08   Neil Butcher V40MUnattached    
7122:09   Neil Pearce SBV45MSevenoaks21:3520:569.0 
7222:20   Matilda Hall  U18WTonbridge20:4620:2710.9 
7322:20   Ian Grant V50MUnattached    
7422:24   Samantha Stubbs U15WBeginners2Runners    
7522:25   Daniel Wicks S20MUnattached    
7622:29   Rob Watts V35MUnattached    
7722:30   Elizabeth Shaw U20WUnattached    
7822:33   Mark Poulton V55MTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club    
7922:34   Mark Stokes V35MUnattached    
8022:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:36   Harry Abrahim  V50MPaddock Wood21:4320:1514.4 
8222:37   Alex Duckworth S30MUnattached    
8322:39   Martin Terrell V50MUnattached    
8422:47   Nick Cole V45MUnattached    
8522:49   David Mills V35MUnattached    
8622:51   Tiarnan Cotter  S20MHorsham Joggers18:2617:189.7 
8722:52   Ian Macey SBSENMUnattached22:5222:3327.4 
8822:54   Lorcan Pritchard U15MUnattached    
8922:55   Luke Edwardes-Evans  V50MTunbridge Wells21:5521:5315.6 
9023:00   Ian Wadey V50MUnattached    
9123:01   Kevin O'donnell SBV45MUnattached21:2521:2511.0 
9223:01   Philip Beel S30MUnattached    
9323:03   Aimee Holdstock  U15WTonbridge22:2722:1614.8 
9423:04   Joseph Sparke U18MUnattached    
9523:05   Michael Youlton  V55MTunbridge Wells21:1121:1111.5 
9623:06   Andrew Saunders U15MUnattached    
9723:07   Darren Lanes V40MUnattached    
9823:08   Arthur Branch U15MUnattached    
9923:09   Ian Chattington V50MUnattached    
10023:10   Jim Wood V55MUnattached    
10123:11   Eifion Evans V55MUnattached    
10223:13   Julian Punch V45MUnattached    
10323:14   Daniel Parker V45MUnattached    
10423:15   Louise Burgess V40WUnattached    
10523:17   Luigi Giorgi  V50MUnattached22:2021:1212.7 
10623:18   Ian Glencross V55MUnattached    
10723:20   Sarah Philpott V35WUnattached    
10823:25   Peter Sandland V35MUnattached    
10923:28   Richard Outten V40MUnattached    
11023:34   Nichola Evans SBS30WLarkfield22:1520:206.4 
11123:39   Terry Webb  V60MArunners22:3822:3822.4 
11223:40   Tim Cross S30MUnattached    
11323:41   Simon Parsons V50MUnattached    
11423:42   Suzie Rae V35WUnattached    
11523:45   Stuart Harrison V40MUnattached    
11623:48   Stephen Burgess SBV40MDartford H22:3419:376.8 
11723:51   Sarah Shewell  V55WSevenoaks23:2122:2112.7 
11823:53   Ian Moore V45MUnattached    
11923:57   James Mitchell V50MUnattached    
12024:02   James Marshall V40MUnattached    
12124:04   Gareth Evans S30MUnattached    
12224:05   Simon Williams V40MUnattached    
12324:07   Megan Moore U15WUnattached    
12424:10   Fiona Buckingham  V45WPaddock Wood23:0621:4018.0 
12524:11   Russel Greenleaf V40MUnattached    
12624:12   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
12724:12   Paul Eames V65MUnattached    
12824:13   Ben Racher S25MUnattached    
12924:14   Luke Netherclift U18MUnattached    
13024:15   Naomi Saxon SBV35WUnattached22:5122:5118.5 
13124:17   Maurice Baker V50MUnattached    
13224:17   Sally Herd V35WUnattached    
13324:18   Joao Costa U15MDofE    
13424:23   Mark Robinson V50MUnattached    
13524:24   Alexander Krumins U18MUnattached    
13624:25   Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks22:1421:5212.0 
13724:25   Stephen Hunter V40MUnattached    
13824:26   Gerard Farmar V45MUnattached    
13924:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14024:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14124:39   Mark Brown V55MUnattached    
14224:40   David Goodwin V55MUnattached    
14324:48   Ben Churchman S25MUnattached    
14424:49   Mike Bending V55MUnattached    
14524:51   Marcia Brittain V55WUnattached    
14624:53   Joe Mumford S20MUnattached    
14724:53   Charles Crawford V50MUnattached    
14824:54   Russell Farmer S30MUnattached    
14924:54   Ed Kavanagh V35MUnattached    
15024:56   Adam Sparke U15MUnattached    
15124:57   Abby Trott V35WUnattached    
15224:59   Grazia Manzotti  V45WSevenoaks23:2222:4612.5 
15324:59   Amber Crush  U15WTonbridge23:2323:2314.9 
15425:00   Anthony Crush  V40MTonbridge19:4019:276.6 
15525:02   Clayton Smith S30MUnattached    
15625:03   Ken Flitton V60MUnattached    
15725:03   Spencer Herbert V40MUnattached    
15825:04   Harriet Barker U15WUnattached    
15925:05   John Clucas V40MUnattached    
16025:10   Sarah Stockbridge V35WUnattached    
16125:10   Andrew Garland V40MUnattached    
16225:11   Sam Hopkins U15MUnattached    
16325:12   Dominic Hoare U18MUnattached    
16425:13   Louise Powell S30WUnattached    
16525:14   Danielle Watson S25WUnattached    
16625:15   Harvey Mahon U11MUnattached    
16725:15   Dave Mahon V45MTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club    
16825:16   Ian Kington V45MUnattached    
16925:17   Carolyn Pollard V45WUnattached    
17025:17   Henry Mahon U15MUnattached    
17125:19   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks22:4420:0213.8 
17225:21   Fred Lee-Amies U15MUnattached    
17325:21   David Pettitt V50MUnattached    
17425:22   Sasha Batchelor U11MUnattached    
17525:22   Duncan Batchelor V40MUnattached    
17625:23   Greg Mayes V45MUnattached    
17725:25   Brionnie Haselden V40WUnattached    
17825:25   Phil Hopkins V40MUnattached    
17925:26   Jonathan Kersey V50MUnattached    
18025:26   Stephanie King  V50WCroft Ambrey25:0025:0017.1 
18125:29   C Murray V35MUnattached    
18225:30   Christopher Sharp V60MUnattached    
18325:31   Jenny Challis S30WUnattached    
18425:32   Nicolas Heslop V50MUnattached    
18525:33   Sophie Kersey V50WUnattached    
18625:34   Fiona Ross V40WUnattached    
18725:35   John Cornwell V50MUnattached    
18825:36   Simon Wood V45MUnattached    
18925:37   Lizzie Cryan V40WUnattached    
19025:38   Lizzy Adam S25WUnattached    
19125:38   Hendrik Schwartz V50MUnattached    
19225:39   Alfie Philps SBU15MTonbridge25:3923:5033.9 
19325:39   Roy Pedersen PBV60MUnattached23:4723:4016.1 
19425:40   Angie Crush  V40WTonbridge24:5024:5020.5 
19525:41   Jon Taylor V50MUnattached    
19625:43   Heinrich Schwartz U18MUnattached    
19725:45   Dan Bright V45MUnattached    
19825:46   Carmel Llewellyn V45WUnattached    
19925:47   Andy Griffiths V45MUnattached    
20025:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:54   Clare Andrew  V40WTunbridge Wells24:3323:1914.9 
20225:56   Grace Talbot U15WUnattached    
20325:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:59   Ben Hogwood V40MUnattached    
20626:00   Toby Barton U11MUnattached    
20726:00   Michael Luff V55MUnattached    
20826:01   Guy Barton V40MUnattached    
20926:01   Sarah Westrap V40WUnattached    
21026:02   David Weston  S30MUnattached18:4118:273.3 
21126:02   Matt Botten  S30MLonely Goat RC20:1918:343.8 
21226:03   Mark Cooper V40MUnattached    
21326:05   James Petrie U11MUnattached    
21426:05   Hayley Andrews V50WUnattached    
21526:06   Bridget Hopkins V45WUnattached    
21626:06   Graham Taylor  V65MEast Grinstead25:4124:1218.3 
21726:08   Martin Hillier  V45MTonbridge22:1822:1815.1 
21826:08   Anna Humphrey-Taylor  V45WSevenoaks25:0224:5117.2 
21926:09   Claire Kavanagh V35WUnattached    
22026:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:10   Simon Vegter U11MUnattached    
22226:12   Merijn Vegter V40MUnattached    
22326:13   Richard Moon V45MUnattached    
22426:15   Paul King V50MUnattached    
22526:16   Sarah-Jane Brown U18WUnattached    
22626:17   Darren Sandland V40MUnattached    
22726:18   Stuart Reynolds V45MUnattached    
22826:19   Adam Jeffrey S25MUnattached    
22926:21   Alex Greenaway U15MUnattached    
23026:22   Laura Grove PBV35WUckfield24:5324:5317.5 
23126:23   Alexander Miller S30MUnattached    
23226:24   Tom Adam U15MUnattached    
23326:25   Jonathan Rickards  V65MTunbridge Wells24:4723:0317.4 
23426:25   Caroline Terburgh SBV40WLarkfield26:2520:1524.3 
23526:26   Henry Hollobon U11MUnattached    
23626:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:29   Caroline Hollobon V40WUnattached    
23826:32   Peter Hann V45MUnattached    
23926:33   Nigel Grove V45MUnattached    
24026:33   Mark Newman V50MUnattached    
24126:34   Nathan Field S25MUnattached    
24226:37   Evan Warren V40MUnattached    
24326:39   Antony Thorne V45MUnattached    
24426:40   Steven Kent V50MUnattached    
24526:40   Kate Shorten V40WUnattached    
24626:45   Bob Davis V60MUnattached    
24726:51   Steve Wellstead  V55MTunbridge Wells23:1122:1812.0 
24826:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:53   Graham Reed V45MUnattached    
25026:54   Chris Twynam V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3