Hillsborough parkrun # 220 External Results
Hillsborough
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Connor Henderson  U18MSheffield & Dearne15:5315:530.9 
217:21   Jorge Bronze PBS25MSteel City17:2117:215.1Click your Clock logo
317:32   Chris Bevan S25MUnattached    
418:24   Jonathan Taylor  V40MSteel City18:1818:185.8 
518:25   Kevin Doyle  V40MKimberworth18:1417:191.7 
618:32   Zanthe Wray  S25WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni18:0517:462.4 
718:37   Richard Spooner  S30MBarnsley H17:2016:550.3 
819:12   Trevor Neville  V40MSheffield RC18:3517:186.9 
919:14   Alexandre Cumberland Powell U20MSheffield Tri    
1019:20   Matthew Wilkinson  U18MHalesowen17:4117:361.9 
1119:33   Chris Cotton SBV35MKimberworth19:3316:5610.0 
1219:35   Adam Hirst PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:1818:193.2 
1319:37   Robert Dawson V40MUnattached    
1419:41   Jack Swindells V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
1519:43   Andrew Kavanagh S25MUnattached    
1619:51   Lois McCartan S30WUnattached    
1719:54   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:3219:325.6 
1819:58   Gareth Richard Hague  V35MSteel City19:1718:436.4 
1920:00   Stephen Clarke SBV35MSteel City20:0018:398.5 
2020:02   Tim Chico  V45MDark Peak19:5319:1219.2 
2120:02   Brendon Smith-westergaard  V40MSheffield RC18:5518:253.9 
2220:15   Henry Freeman S30MUnattached    
2320:20   John Lawcock PBV50MPenistone19:4719:396.4 
2420:34   Mark Ansell S30MUnattached    
2520:35   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City20:1219:087.8 
2620:43   Hannah Peel  S30WSheffield TC19:4519:446.8 
2720:46   Steve Irvine SBV45MSteel City19:5619:489.9 
2820:48   Oscar Squires U11MHallamshire Harriers Sheffield AC    
2920:50   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
3020:53   Richard Eyre V45MUnattached    
3120:57   Gregory Allin  V45MHart20:5520:127.7 
3221:00   Paul Simpson S30MUnattached    
3321:02   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:1819:407.8 
3421:03   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:456.5 
3521:13   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City20:2219:349.1 
3621:24   Jubby Taylor S30MUnattached    
3721:26   Mat Roden S30MUnattached    
3821:38   Richard Horsfield  V55MKimberworth20:5619:088.4 
3921:46   Andrew Pickard  S30MSheffield RC20:3720:319.6 
4021:49   John Hennessey U15MUnattached    
4121:54   Darren Hirst V45MUnattached    
4221:54   Toine Werner V40MUnattached    
4321:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:59   Kate Reece PBV60WUnattached21:5921:5910.7 
4521:59   Andrew Woffindin SBV50MSteel City20:5920:5912.1 
4622:01   Nicholas Munro S30MUnattached    
4722:13   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City21:3021:3011.3 
4822:14   Clive William Downing SBV50MSteel City21:3821:139.4 
4922:15   Fran Cummins PBS25WSteel City21:5121:339.6 
5022:16   Graham Kitchin V40MUnattached    
5122:17   Anthony O'Keefe S25MUnattached    
5222:17   Marcin Modrzejewski S30MUnattached    
5322:21   Jibril Nuhu U15MUnattached    
5422:22   Neil Harrison V50MUnattached    
5522:24   Nick Portus  V35MSteel City/Unattached21:3918:5415.2 
5622:25   Amy Housley V35WSteel City Striders RC    
5722:26   James Richardson S30MUnattached    
5822:29   Lewis Caley V35MGoodGym    
5922:29   Hannah Butcher S25WUnattached    
6022:35   Michael Roger Squires  V45MSteel City20:2720:278.0 
6122:35   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
6222:44   Will Reynard V45MUnattached    
6322:46   Claire Spencer  S30WSheffield RC20:3619:128.0 
6422:46   Samantha lesley Shaw  S30WPenistone19:2819:2810.6 
6522:47   Craige Spencer  V35MSheffield RC20:2719:5610.0 
6622:51   Kevin Firth V35MUnattached    
6722:52   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire22:2421:2212.2 
6822:52   Katie Caley S30WUnattached    
6922:53   Matthew Burgon V35MUnattached    
7023:01   Paul Oldfield V35MUnattached    
7123:02   Darren Bristow  V45MHallamshire22:0421:3012.2 
7223:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:06   Steven Watts V55MUnattached    
7423:07   Chris Reece V65MUnattached    
7523:08   Georgia Page PBV45WUnattached23:0823:0813.7 
7623:09   Philip Jarvest S25MUnattached    
7723:10   David Potts  S30MUnattached20:2920:2914.4 
7823:20   Lloyd Wilson V35MUnattached    
7923:21   Elliot Allin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3319:334.9 
8023:24   Jane Brocklebank V40WUnattached    
8123:28   Yvonne Reynard V40WUnattached    
8223:30   Jonathan Fenton V45MUnattached    
8323:33   Braxston Timm S25MUnattached    
8423:33   Petra Booij V40WUnattached    
8523:34   Gav Tyler S30MUnattached    
8623:36   Nick Winther S25MUnattached    
8723:38   Lisa Higgins S30WUnattached    
8823:40   Martin Bailey V45MUnattached    
8923:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:47   Jonathan Harris V40MUnattached    
9123:54   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
9224:03   Jon Condliffe V45MUnattached    
9324:04   Mir Jansen SBV50WSteel City24:0423:4716.0 
9424:04   Christopher Baker S25MUnattached    
9524:10   Alif Odero V40MUnattached    
9624:16   Joe Moss U11MUnattached    
9724:16   Martin Moss V45MUnattached    
9824:28   Fausto Piastra V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
9924:29   Nick Wright V45MPenistone Footpath Runners AC    
10024:31   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson22:4422:4413.9 
10124:32   Jane Condliffe V40WUnattached    
10224:32   Suzanne Batty SBSENWUnattached24:0724:0020.4 
10324:47   Oleksandr Mykhaylyk V50MUnattached    
10424:52   Jon Rhodes  SENMUnattached22:4920:4218.1 
10524:57   Łukasz Molenda S30MUnattached    
10625:03   Daniel Atkinson S20MUnattached    
10725:08   Paul Tomes S25MUnattached    
10825:11   Bek Cooper V35WUnattached    
10925:12   Simon Holmes V40MUnattached    
11025:16   Emma Quince S30WUnattached    
11125:24   Sandy Yere S25WUnattached    
11225:31   Karen Dawson S30WUnattached    
11325:32   Amy Fern Duck  S30WSteel City20:3220:3211.9 
11425:39   Nick Hails  V40MSteel City21:4221:4210.5 
11525:40   Rachel Aiston V45WUnattached    
11625:44   Thomas Hennessey  U11MSheffield & Dearne23:5623:5625.0 
11725:44   Jane Cockerton  V50WPenistone25:0825:0718.2 
11825:46   Matt Lees V40MUnattached    
11925:52   Leah Boullier S30WUnattached    
12025:55   Lorna Jennings V40WUnattached    
12125:57   Dawn Godley PBV55WPenistone25:5725:5717.8 
12226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:03   Daniel Hunt U15MUnattached    
12426:03   Bob Innes  V65MPenistone25:1324:0321.2 
12526:09   Addam Paul Darnell  SENMUnattached21:3919:289.3 
12626:10   Daniel Courtney V40MUnattached    
12726:14   Matthew Hallam U11MUnattached    
12826:14   Richard Hallam V40MUnattached    
12926:14   Julia Smyrnowa V40WUnattached    
13026:16   Jez Crawford-Thomson V45MUnattached    
13126:18   Isabel Hunt U11WUnattached    
13226:19   Jack Cowlishaw  V75MUnattached25:1124:0516.7 
13326:23   Peter McCoy V35MTailenders    
13426:28   Shannon Hardcastle S20WUnattached    
13526:32   Clive Helders  V60MValley Hill/Unattached25:5024:1116.1 
13626:32   Michael Bates S25MUnattached    
13726:34   Cath Gray SBV55WHorsforth Harriers25:2524:3618.8 
13826:35   Matt Hunt S30MUnattached    
13926:36   Chloe Rodgers S25WUnattached    
14026:37   Caroline Brash V40WTailenders    
14126:38   Gavin Church V35MUnattached    
14226:38   Joanne Viney SBV35WUnattached26:3825:4121.4 
14326:40   Garry Lister V50MUnattached    
14426:49   Daniel Gordon S30MUnattached    
14526:58   David Wiseman S30MUnattached    
14627:02   Chris Kirton S25MUnattached    
14727:03   Lucy Smith S30WUnattached    
14827:11   David Shucksmith PBV65MLakeside Lincoln27:1127:1121.6 
14927:12   Andrew Cain V55MUnattached    
15027:15   Sarah Armour V40WUnattached    
15127:16   Peter Davis S30MUnattached    
15227:21   Lorna Ward S25WUnattached    
15327:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:33   Michael Livingston SBV55MUnattached26:0226:0224.0 
15527:34   James Hunter V35MUnattached    
15627:34   James Reuberson V40MUnattached    
15727:41   Jim McElvaney S30MUnattached    
15827:43   Neil Ledger V50MUnattached    
15927:45   Richard Lucas V45MUnattached    
16027:47   Hannah Leach S30WUnattached    
16127:47   Beth Houlden U11WUnattached    
16227:48   Mollie Wood U20WUnattached    
16327:55   Thomas Brayford S25MUnattached    
16427:57   Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
16527:59   David Hallam V70MUnattached    
16627:59   Angela Waterfield V50WUnattached    
16728:00   Angela Harrison V45WUnattached    
16828:04   Daniel Murphy  S30MSteel City22:4722:1114.0 
16928:12   Jennifer Smedley S30WUnattached    
17028:12   Olivia Davies U11WUnattached    
17128:13   Andrew Davies  V45MSteel City/Royton19:1817:419.6 
17228:14   Graham Northing V55MUnattached    
17328:18   Robert Burley V35MUnattached    
17428:20   James Whittington V50MUnattached    
17528:23   Amy Cushing S30WUnattached    
17628:26   Benjamin Knapp U11MUnattached    
17728:27   Stephanie Matu S20WUnattached    
17828:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:32   Connie Thornton U15WUnattached    
18028:34   Becky Ball V35WUnattached    
18128:35   Ray Froggatt V45MUnattached    
18228:38   Claire McCormack V45WUnattached    
18328:38   Loiue McCormack U15MUnattached    
18428:39   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
18528:39   Hilary Hunt V45WUnattached    
18628:40   Claire Callan V35WUnattached    
18728:42   Janine Hirst V35WUnattached    
18828:47   Lawrence Slade U11MUnattached    
18928:48   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
19028:51   Bryony Marriott V35WUnattached    
19128:54   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
19228:56   Sarah Brown S30WUnattached    
19328:58   Ben Kirton S20MUnattached    
19428:58   Zack Allin U11MFleet & Crookham AC    
19528:58   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City27:5727:5722.9 
19628:59   Alexander Reuberson  U11MFleet & Crookham26:1726:1723.2 
19728:59   Gayle Dooley V40WUnattached    
19829:07   Sheila Duffy V55WUnattached    
19929:08   David Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
20029:13   Rebecca Harrison S30WUnattached    
20129:20   Emma Reuberson V40WUnattached    
20229:28   Alison Wragge V50WUnattached    
20329:29   Tom Daker S25MUnattached    
20429:32   Evie Akiens S25WUnattached    
20529:32   Mark Akiens V50MUnattached    
20629:37   Glenis Speak SBV65WNorthern Masters29:3728:0628.8 
20729:46   Nicky Allen S25WUnattached    
20829:49   Daniel Ray S30MUnattached    
20929:58   Rebecca Vickers V40WUnattached    
21030:01   Sophie Fields S25WUnattached    
21130:01   Emma Compton V50WUnattached    
21230:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:04   Chloe-Rebecca Selman S20WTeam Manvers    
21430:06   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
21530:16   Alexander O'Connell U18MUnattached    
21630:17   Cassie Houlden V40WUnattached    
21730:21   Edward Pinnock S30MUnattached    
21830:32   Nikki Homyard V40WUnattached    
21930:38   Kathryn Harrison  V45WUnattached28:5228:5222.6 
22030:39   Hannah Ray S25WUnattached    
22130:47   Matthew Hayter SBV35MHandsworth29:4122:4732.3 
22230:49   Jenna Baker  S30WSheffield RC25:5625:5621.9 
22330:52   Heather Shepherd S30WUnattached    
22430:57   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
22530:57   Jen Foster S30WUnattached    
22631:04   Keeleigh Hallam S25WUnattached    
22731:11   Linzi Thompson S30WUnattached    
22831:19   Mary-Jo Brayford S25WUnattached    
22931:36   Daniel Last S30MUnattached    
23031:42   Craig Wright V45MUnattached    
23131:44   Samantha Drobinski V45WUnattached    
23231:45   Catherine Askham V45WUnattached    
23331:49   Thomas Nicholls S30MUnattached    
23431:50   Ian Dutton V35MUnattached    
23531:52   Caroline Newton V40WUnattached    
23631:57   Anna Winnell S30WUnattached    
23731:59   Helen Shirley V45WUnattached    
23831:59   Hannah Downing S30WUnattached    
23932:00   Keeley Emery V45WUnattached    
24032:00   Rachel Lyon V45WUnattached    
24132:05   Anne Smythe SBV65WPenistone32:0530:0929.3 
24232:06   Jonty Goodwin U15MUnattached    
24332:11   Caroline White V50WUnattached    
24432:17   Marie Wallace V35WUnattached    
24532:33   Andrea Patrickson  V75WUnattached31:5427:1323.9 
24632:33   Christine Marsden V40WUnattached    
24732:35   Libby Morley V35WUnattached    
24832:36   Steven Vickers V55MUnattached    
24932:37   Gemma Harbon S25WUnattached    
25032:40   Charlie Anderson S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2