Telford parkrun # 198 External Results
Telford
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Christian Evans SBV40MUnattached16:2116:12-0.3 
216:49   Dylan Gillett SBU18MTelford AC16:0715:59-1.9 
316:55   Chris Hine  S20MTeam Bath/Race Hub16:4616:42-0.5 
417:44   Tom Humphries PBU18MEden Runners17:4416:27-0.8 
517:47   Richard Bidgood PBV40MKent/Winchester17:4717:472.3 
617:56   William Kay SBU15MTelford AC17:1716:18-0.3 
718:00   Brandon Edwards U20MUnattached    
818:00   Sam Robinson PBS25MClapham Chasers18:0018:006.0 
918:15   Marc Gadsden SBV35MLawley17:4617:373.8 
1018:18   Thomas Hendrie U18MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
1118:19   Adam Lysons  V40MLeigh on Sea17:3617:367.3 
1218:27   Paul Coupe SBV50MTelford AC18:2217:373.2 
1318:34   Greg Wilson  V60MTelford AC18:1217:0121.4 
1418:37   Robert Cartwright  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16:5816:58-0.5 
1518:43   Alfie Oliver PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4417:4412.3 
1619:01   Richard Millar S25MUnattached    
1719:08   Andy Harrop  S30MTelford AC18:1117:383.8 
1819:13   Paul Pemberton V40MUnattached    
1919:14   Stefano Parlato V40MUnattached    
2019:15   Alan Koshbayan S30MUnattached    
2119:22   Matthew Ketteringham SBV45MLawley18:5817:226.7 
2219:25   Chris Arnold V35MUnattached    
2319:25   Jess Humphreys PBU18WWolverhampton & Bilston19:2517:364.3 
2419:26   Victor Bennett PBV45MTelford H19:0019:005.4 
2519:43   Archie Wickens  U15MBridgnorth18:5418:442.4 
2619:52   Johnathan Mountford SBS30MTelford AC19:5218:4011.5 
2719:55   Lee Pearce PBV40MShropshire Shufflers19:5519:198.3 
2819:58   Brady Watkinson SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4119:416.1 
2920:04   Craig Drew PBV40MWrekin20:0420:049.5 
3020:06   Andrew Wakefield S25MUnattached    
3120:07   Mark Mountford SBV50MTelford AC19:0918:387.5 
3220:09   Tom Whitwell SBV35MUnattached19:4419:377.4 
3320:12   Greg Smith  V50MTelford H19:4019:4013.0 
3420:23   Alan Benbow PBS30MLawley19:1319:138.4 
3520:24   Peter Habberley S20MUnattached    
3620:27   Alex Edwards S25MUnattached    
3720:28   Andy Pilsbury V35MUnattached    
3820:29   Adam Tatton  U18MTelford AC19:4718:576.8 
3920:30   Thomas Lote  U15MTelford AC19:2319:2310.1 
4020:30   Tracie Trueman SBV45WLawley20:2520:026.9Click your Clock logo
4120:31   Mark Biles PBV40MLawley20:1220:1210.0 
4220:31   Reynold Williams  V35MLawley17:4917:415.2 
4320:33   Steve Walker SBV40MTelford H19:5118:587.8 
4420:45   Andrew Dippie SBV55MTelford H/Midland Masters20:3919:1211.8 
4520:48   Edith Charlesworth PBU15WWenlock20:4820:3210.7 
4620:50   Simon Henderson V45MUnattached    
4720:50   Vladislav Tsikhanovich V45MUnattached    
4820:51   Lee Rudd  V45MWrekin18:5918:107.6 
4920:52   Nick Turner S25MUnattached    
5020:54   Graham Inglis V45MUnattached    
5120:55   Eimantas Stanevicius V35MUnattached    
5220:59   Peter Thompson V45MUnattached    
5321:02   Oliver Williams SBV45MUnattached20:2519:577.3 
5421:03   Mark Goodridge PBV50MWrekin20:2920:299.4 
5521:04   Stephen Low PBV35MWrekin20:5820:589.7 
5621:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:17   Ian Martin  V50MTelford AC20:4720:4111.9 
5821:18   Andy Pigg PBV40MTelford H19:5519:216.0 
5921:29   Jonathon Mahoney PBS30MTelford H21:1321:139.7 
6021:37   Deakan Fielder U18MUnattached    
6121:54   Nerijus Lapienis V40MUnattached    
6221:55   Jamie Cowdrill  S25MTelford H20:4720:4715.8 
6321:57   Anthony Williams V35MUnattached    
6421:57   David Panton SBV55MLawley21:0719:5915.6 
6522:00   Nick Lee-Wilson V40MUnattached    
6622:04   Dale Edwards S25MUnattached    
6722:06   Lauren Poole SBS25WLawley20:5620:5614.3 
6822:06   Adam O'Hara U20MUnattached    
6922:12   David Blakemore S30MUnattached    
7022:16   Jacob Orpe S20MUnattached    
7122:18   Craig Teckoe  V40MWrekin21:3520:1810.1 
7222:20   Matt Davies V40MUnattached    
7322:21   Helen Taylor S25WUnattached    
7422:21   Steven Handley SBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:4219:4912.6 
7522:26   Barry Ince V60MUnattached    
7622:26   Sam Westcott S30MUnattached    
7722:29   Danny Richards S20MUnattached    
7822:31   Billy Scott V45MUnattached    
7922:32   Jolanta Staneviciene V40WUnattached    
8022:33   Sean Lacey V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8122:33   Tony Privitera PBV50MLonely Goat RC21:5221:5213.2 
8222:36   Sarah Hicks S30WUnattached    
8322:37   Finola Corley S25WUnattached    
8422:39   Gillian Newell SBV55WUnattached22:3921:3615.0 
8522:40   Nicholas Watts V35MUnattached    
8622:40   Callum France  U18MLawley21:0619:568.7 
8722:44   AN Other         
8822:45   Paul Firmstone  V40MWrekin21:5421:1421.0 
8922:46   Craig Edwards S25MUnattached    
9022:49   John Barclay V50MUnattached    
9122:50   Alex Darkes S25MUnattached    
9222:53   Paul France PBV50MLawley22:5322:5318.6 
9322:54   Rachel Simms  V35WTelford AC22:2421:1416.6 
9422:59   Matthew Holmes  U15MTelford AC20:5420:3914.2 
9523:02   Courtney Wood U18WUnattached    
9623:03   Jon Phillips V35MUnattached    
9723:09   Michael Webb V40MUnattached    
9823:15   Johnathon Smart SBV35MWrekin22:1620:5515.1 
9923:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:17   Lee Pendry S25MUnattached    
10123:17   Jacob Williams PBSENMUnattached22:2020:0410.2 
10223:19   Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters19:4919:135.5 
10323:20   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H20:3119:187.0 
10423:20   April Tatton  U15WTelford AC23:0422:0115.9 
10523:22   Andy Hughes SBV35MLawley23:2223:1121.3 
10623:23   Jack Edge S25MUnattached    
10723:29   Paul Waring V60MUnattached    
10823:36   Nicola Atkins SBV35WTelford H22:5621:3713.7Click your Clock logo
10923:42   Mark Lysons V40MUnattached    
11023:43   John Peachey V35MUnattached    
11123:48   Luke Tellis-James S25MUnattached    
11223:49   Sophie Tatton  U15WTelford AC23:2522:5814.6 
11323:50   Matthew Back V40MUnattached    
11423:54   Abel Bello U15MUnattached    
11523:57   Paul Ruscoe  V45MTelford H22:4522:1912.4 
11623:59   Samuel Tatton U11MUnattached    
11724:00   Matt Kilby S25MUnattached    
11824:04   Daniel Bell V35MUnattached    
11924:05   Ava Watkinson  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston23:2522:3110.3 
12024:05   Paul Watkinson V45MUnattached    
12124:06   Craig Round S25MUnattached    
12224:14   Martyn Bidgood SBV60MWrekin23:0121:3414.6 
12324:17   Lindsay Crozier PBV40WLawley23:4023:4022.5 
12424:18   Lewis Cotton S25MUnattached    
12524:21   Gus Erlandson  V60MTelford H22:0021:5312.6 
12624:22   John Higgins SBV50MUnattached23:5920:468.9 
12724:23   Dave Williams V35MWarley WASPS Triathlon    
12824:25   Tom Warrington S20MUnattached    
12924:26   Aiden McBride U15MUnattached    
13024:27   Vikki McBride V35WUnattached    
13124:29   David Warrington V50MBroseley Joggers    
13224:31   Warren Smith  V40MWrekin24:1324:0615.8 
13324:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:36   Roxanna Skeates-Lodge S25WUnattached    
13624:38   Jason Bird S30MUnattached    
13724:38   Robert Friel SBV45MTelford H23:2221:2513.0 
13824:43   Ian Olliver V45MUnattached    
13924:47   James Cooper S25MUnattached    
14024:49   Chris Hill  V60MLawley24:1523:2816.3 
14124:50   Isaac Wade S20MUnattached    
14224:51   Matthew Wright  V35MLawley21:3420:269.2 
14324:52   Hunor Medve S25MUnattached    
14424:54   Carl Fenlon SBV40MLawley24:5424:1120.5 
14524:56   Chris Walker PBV45MBodmin Road Runners24:5624:5623.5 
14624:58   Scott Lewis V50MTelford Harriers    
14725:00   Tania Hagan SBV35WLeigh on Sea23:1922:2312.6 
14825:00   Michael McGrath V45MUnattached    
14925:02   Malcolm McTaggart S30MUnattached    
15025:03   Darren Pearce S30MUnattached    
15125:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:07   Martin Holyhead S25MUnattached    
15325:08   Freya Doran U15WSunderland Harriers & AC    
15425:09   Zach Clarke  U15MTelford AC20:5320:5318.6 
15525:10   Megan Owen-Jones  U20WWrekin22:1222:1221.1 
15625:11   Chris Unwin V40MUnattached    
15725:11   Graham Reynolds S30MUnattached    
15825:12   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
15925:13   Bernie Holbrook SBV55MNewport & District23:5523:5517.9 
16025:15   Eleanor Andrews  S20WClapham Chasers21:2420:068.6 
16125:16   Peter Welch SBV60MUnattached24:3624:2317.2 
16225:17   Cristina O'Brien  V35WTelford H23:0921:129.6 
16325:19   Enrique Mendez S25MUnattached    
16425:20   Jacques Farmer V60MUnattached    
16525:25   Keri Benting PBV40WUKRunChat25:2024:4621.4 
16625:26   Rob Warrington S20MUnattached    
16725:30   Sarah Wells V40WUnattached    
16825:30   Jonathan Wells  V40MAshford RRC18:3918:143.9 
16925:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:32   Rob Lampitt  V50MWrekin23:0322:4217.9 
17125:33   Margaret Connarty SBV40WShropshire Shufflers25:3325:0123.3 
17225:34   Bryan Cutter V55MLawley Running Club    
17325:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:39   Jonty Norris  S25MChester TC21:0220:198.7 
17525:41   Martin Parker V40MUnattached    
17625:44   Danny Jones V50MUnattached    
17725:46   Joseph Haran SBS30MLawley23:0021:2816.2 
17825:47   Brandie Mason  U18WTelford AC22:0122:0127.1 
17925:49   Asam Javed S25MUnattached    
18025:51   Jack Friend U11MUnattached    
18125:51   Daniel Friend S30MUnattached    
18225:54   Samuel Jones S25MUnattached    
18325:56   James Staton  V40MLawley23:5823:5819.8 
18426:02   Robert Williams V45MUnattached    
18526:05   Ellen Deighton  S30WNewport & District24:4624:4618.1 
18626:08   David Gibson  V45MLawley19:4319:347.0 
18726:09   Philip Harris V35MUnattached    
18826:11   Mark Deighton SBV55MNewport & District26:1122:4624.4 
18926:15   Lucy Poole S20WUnattached    
19026:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:17   Dan Braddock V45MUnattached    
19226:18   Madeleine Hartland U18WUnattached    
19326:21   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin22:2019:2410.0 
19426:26   Ilona Bailey V45WUnattached    
19526:27   Mark Bailey  V45MUnattached20:5820:4510.2 
19626:27   Sarah Green  V35WWrekin24:3924:1322.2 
19726:31   Caroline Rigby V40WUnattached    
19826:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:42   Danny Chetwood V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20026:43   Amy Aldridge  V35WLawley22:4122:3914.9 
20126:48   Gary Roberts V40MUnattached    
20226:49   Alistair Scott V45MUnattached    
20326:52   Sam Rigby U11MUnattached    
20426:52   Stefan Rigby V40MUnattached    
20526:53   Stephen Husselbee V45MUnattached    
20626:54   Luke Godfrey S25MUnattached    
20726:59   John Clack V35MUnattached    
20827:07   Natasha Whittaker S25WUnattached    
20927:10   Gemma Chilton  S30WTelford H23:4323:3714.8 
21027:11   Adam Sausage Pearson V40MUnattached    
21127:12   Danielle Mason  S25WTelford H26:5826:3721.8 
21227:14   Angela Vinall  V45WTelford H24:3523:2114.3 
21327:19   Abdul Khoshbayan V55MUnattached    
21427:20   Dillon Rigby U15MUnattached    
21527:21   Bradley Wynn V35MUnattached    
21627:22   Lucy Precey V40WUnattached    
21727:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:26   Harriet Wood U11WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
21927:26   David Fall V50MUnattached    
22027:27   Eleanor Holbrook S20WUnattached    
22127:27   Steve Proudley V50MUnattached    
22227:29   Michelle Jefferis  V40WLawley26:5926:3832.6 
22327:29   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H20:1318:4214.3 
22427:33   Jennifer Mincher V35WUnattached    
22527:35   Emma Graystone V35WUnattached    
22627:36   Christopher Midgley V55MUnattached    
22727:40   David Martin S30MUnattached    
22827:43   Julie Ohara V45WUnattached    
22927:44   Lilia Pegg SBV40WUnattached27:4425:2835.0 
23027:45   Lisa Thomas SBV40WTelford H27:1424:0515.8 
23127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:47   Dora Csima S25WUnattached    
23327:51   Emma Haywood  V45WLawley27:3325:2924.2 
23427:53   Andrew Lee S25MUnattached    
23527:56   Ian MacKey V45MUnattached    
23627:56   Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
23727:59   Steve G Horler V35MUnattached    
23828:01   Bruce Hiscox V40MUnattached    
23928:06   Clint Hall V35MUnattached    
24028:06   Elizabeth Lloyd S30WUnattached    
24128:10   Daniel Urquhart V35MSYtri    
24228:11   Craig Batchelor S25MUnattached    
24328:12   Rebecca Owen-Jones V40WUnattached    
24428:17   Richard Pepper V35MUnattached    
24528:19   Hayley Scott V50WUnattached    
24628:20   Laura Kershaw S30WUnattached    
24728:28   Paul Hughes  V40MNewport & District24:3621:2313.6 
24828:29   Amy Hughes  V35WNewport & District22:2522:2516.3 
24928:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:32   Aimee Dawes S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3