Goole parkrun # 92 External Results
Goole
15 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Craig Barker S30MUnattached    
218:01   Stefan Lumley S25MUnattached    
319:12   Steve Tether  V45MUnattached18:4918:494.2 
419:49   Iain Fuller S30MUnattached    
519:58   Martin Booth  V60MGoole Viking Striders19:3719:357.3 
620:04   Oliver Pearson  U15MLincoln Wellington18:4518:275.3 
720:10   Patrick Harness  S30MGoole Viking Striders18:0018:006.0 
820:25   Stefan Wilson V45MUnattached    
920:29   Harry Patrick  U18MGoole Viking Striders18:4818:449.3 
1020:45   Martin Downer  V35MGoole Viking Striders20:1619:365.8 
1120:53   Richard Ruston V45MUnattached    
1221:07   Garry Doubtfire V60MUnattached    
1321:17   Nick Boyd SBV40MPocklington/Unattached20:5020:009.0 
1421:19   Wayne Gardiner PBS30MGoole Viking Striders20:5018:476.2 
1521:23   William Smythe V40MUnattached    
1621:43   Grant England PBV35MBillericay20:5319:549.0 
1721:55   Matthew Shillings S20MUnattached    
1822:12   Richard Townend V35MUnattached    
1922:29   Simon Harvey SBS30MSelby21:4320:1212.4Click your Clock logo
2022:32   David Johnson V45MUnattached    
2122:37   Adrian Craven  V45MSelby20:3320:049.7 
2222:40   Tim Smith V35MUnattached    
2322:40   Jay Beard V45MUnattached    
2422:44   Lukasz Decyk V35MUnattached    
2522:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:51   Mark Artley V45MUnattached    
2722:51   Christopher Goodall S25MUnattached    
2822:54   Katarzyna Szalecka V40WTeam Active    
2923:12   Kirsty Reid S25WUnattached    
3023:13   Steven Jackson  V45MUnattached22:4522:0114.0 
3123:33   Greg Fieldhouse V40MTeam Active    
3223:40   John Poulton U15MUnattached    
3323:43   Kasper Williams U11MUnattached    
3423:43   Victoria Kelly S30WUnattached    
3524:06   Harris McDonald U15MUnattached    
3624:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:20   Malcolm Barber SBV60MEast Hull22:2922:1917.4 
3824:21   Felicity Caddick SBV35WSelby24:2124:0215.4 
3924:26   Luke Barrett-Watt U11MUnattached    
4024:27   Sue Tindall  V45WTadcaster23:1922:5414.4Click your Clock logo
4124:28   Kate Barrett V35WUnattached    
4224:31   Neil Stead  V55MGoole Viking Striders23:2221:3710.9 
4324:33   Clare Tune  V45WUnattached23:3922:2812.3 
4424:35   Cath McDonald V45WUnattached    
4524:39   Stephen Ingledew SBV60MSelby23:3822:1315.3 
4624:42   Debbie Andrew  V50WGoole Viking Striders24:1624:1616.3 
4725:03   Daniel Challenger V40MUnattached    
4825:06   Lee Lockwood  S30MSelby21:1419:047.9 
4925:10   Kym Hurst PBV35WSelby24:5424:5428.5 
5025:16   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
5125:16   Ewelina Antoniak S30WUnattached    
5225:17   Hannah Priestley PBS30WSelby23:3923:3921.6 
5325:19   Andrew Taylor V45MTeam Active    
5425:21   Philip Caddick SBV40MSelby24:4023:0719.9 
5525:27   Karen Andrews V50WUnattached    
5625:35   Adam Mendzelewski S25MUnattached    
5725:57   Bryan Sawyer S25MUnattached    
5826:02   Huwie Davies V40MGoole Viking Striders    
5926:13   Paul Brewer PBV35MUnattached25:0823:5214.0 
6026:17   Lesley Sherburn V50WUnattached    
6126:32   Alexander Smythe U11MUnattached    
6226:33   Elaine O'Connor  V35WWest End21:5021:5012.3 
6326:34   Jonathan Maw S25MUnattached    
6426:35   Karan Pearson V35WUnattached    
6526:37   Mark Neve V45MUnattached    
6626:41   Tim Leighton V50MUnattached    
6726:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:46   Philip Alford  V45MSelby23:3622:3513.0 
7026:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:49   Mark Allitt  V55MSelby24:3122:3816.5 
7226:54   Joanne Smythe SBV40WBedford H26:5420:3420.0 
7326:55   Jenny Gordon V50WUnattached    
7426:57   Natalie Walsh  U15WGoole Youth24:4924:4719.5 
7526:58   Claire Walsh  V40WGoole Youth22:5322:5313.0 
7626:58   Steven Buchanan V40MUnattached    
7727:24   Izabela Mendzelewska S30WUnattached    
7827:28   Amy Neve U18WUnattached    
7927:33   Michaela Love S30WUnattached    
8027:36   Natasha Smith S25WUnattached    
8127:38   Joe Skipsey S25MUnattached    
8227:40   Melissa Pateman SBS20WYork Acorn27:4026:4729.0 
8327:43   Adele Redshaw  S30WSelby27:1127:1124.7 
8427:44   Scarlett Oldridge U15WUnattached    
8527:44   Philippa Oldridge  S20WGoole Viking Striders25:1723:4915.3 
8627:45   Ryley Westwood U15MUnattached    
8727:46   Christian Westwood V40MUnattached    
8827:50   Carren Louise Taun-Jackson V35WGoole Viking Striders    
8927:51   Tanya Davies V40WUnattached    
9027:52   Joanne Mouncey PBV45WGoole Viking Striders27:2027:2023.9 
9127:58   Tom Anslow U15MUnattached    
9228:11   Hayley Simpson S30WUnattached    
9328:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9428:20   Amy Blight U11WUnattached    
9528:30   Paul Hoggarth V50MUnattached    
9628:35   Lindsey Hugill V40WUnattached    
9728:36   Fran Milner SBV40WSelby28:0027:4224.5 
9828:37   Peter Shillings  V60MGoole Viking Striders26:3626:3620.7 
9928:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:45   Carol Shillings V60WUnattached    
10128:46   Sophie Hoggarth S20WUnattached    
10228:47   Alison Hoggarth V50WGoole Viking Striders    
10328:56   Lesley Mizen SBV50WTadcaster28:5628:4423.4 
10429:10   Robert Smith  V45MGoole Viking Striders20:2619:016.7 
10529:10   Katie Winter V40WUnattached    
10629:34   Kate Boyd PBV45WUnattached/Fitmums & Friends29:3428:3724.6 
10729:40   Leigh Raywood V45WUnattached    
10829:53   Stephanie Bateman V40WUnattached    
10930:15   Helen Reevell  V45WPocklington29:1226:2722.9 
11030:51   Kimberley Allan Whitmarsh V35WUnattached    
11130:53   Michael Davison S30MUnattached    
11230:55   Jen Richmond  S30WSelby28:4624:3217.1 
11330:57   Helen Craven SBV45WSelby30:1028:0122.4 
11431:03   Colleen Grimbleby V45WUnattached    
11531:35   Angela Hollingsworth V35WUnattached    
11631:47   Emily Mitchell U11WUnattached    
11731:47   Sarah Mitchell V35WUnattached    
11831:51   Jayne Patrick V45WUnattached    
11931:53   Jennie Cooper V35WUnattached    
12031:59   Jamie Masterman U15MTeam Active    
12132:03   Emma Linnen V35WVegan Runners    
12232:05   Mike Culpin V55MUnattached    
12332:14   Catherine Blythe  V35WGoole Viking Striders29:3529:3527.5 
12432:26   Dianne Halford V45WUnattached    
12532:47   Alison Harrison S30WUnattached    
12632:50   Iwan Pritchard U15MUnattached    
12732:50   Michaela Pritchard  V35WSelby30:1127:0419.9 
12832:53   Janet Sowden V45WUnattached    
12933:14   Danny Fielding S20MTeam Active    
13033:42   Michelle Millar S30WUnattached    
13133:49   Oliver Hooper U11MUnattached    
13233:50   Ian Hooper V40MSweatshop Running Community    
13334:01   Rachel Saxton V45WUnattached    
13434:07   Laura Goodall S25WUnattached    
13534:14   Clare Sharp V45WUnattached    
13634:18   Katherine Dunkerley V50WUnattached    
13734:32   Lynn Johnson V55WUnattached    
13834:32   David Johnson V55MTickhill Running & AC    
13935:02   Claire Crawford V40WUnattached    
14035:14   Emma Ryde V35WUnattached    
14135:15   Jill Ullathorne V35WUnattached    
14235:28   Helen Hewson V45WUnattached    
14335:54   Adele Hurson S30WUnattached    
14435:57   Helen Eastwood V45WTeam Active    
14536:13   Gillian Caldicott V50WUnattached    
14636:35   Katherine Devlin S30WUnattached    
14737:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14838:07   Vonnie Calvert V60WUnattached    
14938:15   Ethan Grimbleby U15MUnattached    
15039:11   Laura Greaves V35WUnattached    
15139:48   Claire Masterman V45WTeam Active    
15241:26   Isabelle Watson U11WUnattached    
15341:27   Rose Watson U11WUnattached    
15441:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15541:34   James Watson V35MUnattached    
15642:11   Trudy Fallon V40WUnattached    
15743:34   Chantelle Smith V35WUnattached    
15848:11   Isaac Craik U11MUnattached    
15948:12   Susan Dodsworth S25WUnattached    
16050:17   Michael Clarke V60MUnattached    
16150:17   Dianne Fox V60WUnattached