Pontefract parkrun # 309 External Results
Pontefract
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Terence Forrest SBS30MCairngorm/Ackworth16:2816:14-3.2 
217:09   Daryl Hibberd SBS30MValley Striders16:2416:24-0.7 
318:14   Lewis Penna-Kincell  S20MRothwell18:0317:242.6 
418:34   Matthew Keir Burton SBSENMUnattached18:3418:108.8 
518:44   David Kidd SBS30MPontefract18:4417:391.8 
618:55   Luke Hollinshead S25MUnattached    
719:05   Treena Johnson  V55WDewsbury18:3118:315.8 
819:10   Michael Grain PBS30MBarnsley H18:0017:562.7 
919:38   David Stainthorpe  V50MSelby18:5118:424.7 
1019:47   Dave Bickerton V35MUnattached    
1119:52   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
1219:56   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:422.8 
1320:01   Christopher Powell PBS20MAckworth19:4519:458.0 
1420:21   Peter Swoboda  V35MRothwell19:2319:153.6 
1520:26   Andrew Baiden PBV40MRothwell20:2620:269.1 
1620:31   Lucy Ellis  S20WEaling Southall & Middx19:4419:266.3 
1720:37   Derek Fearnley V50MUnattached    
1820:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:43   Rob Dawson V40MUnattached    
2020:44   Sarah Hunter  S25WAckworth19:5219:526.3 
2120:52   Johnathan Davies  S25MDewsbury19:4919:457.3 
2220:53   Kevin Waite  V55MPontefract20:2419:396.0 
2320:55   Isaac Wong  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5519:557.0 
2420:57   Adam Carney  S25MDewsbury20:4919:526.7 
2520:59   John Spencer  V50MRotherham20:2119:4711.2 
2621:03   Adrian Leach SBV50MAckworth20:4820:3812.0Click your Clock logo
2721:08   Josh Dawson U15MUnattached    
2821:16   Gavin Scott S30MUnattached    
2921:19   Dave Higgins S30MUnattached    
3021:26   James Nichols  V40MRothwell/Wakefield Triathlon Club20:4820:3112.1 
3121:30   Steve Head  V45MRothwell18:4218:132.9 
3221:32   Malcom Hamilton V45MUnattached    
3321:36   David Lockhart  V35MBellahouston RR/Unattached19:5419:2010.9 
3421:43   Alice Bastow SBU18WDoncaster21:4321:3821.0 
3521:52   Luke Earnshaw S20MUnattached    
3622:00   Daniel Czuba V35MUnattached    
3722:05   Graham Werrett PBV60MAskern22:0522:0517.9 
3822:07   Christine McCarthy  V55WPontefract21:3120:2010.0 
3922:11   Rowan Verity U11MUnattached    
4022:12   Nick White V45MUnattached    
4122:15   Rob Barker SBV60MSelby21:2519:549.6 
4222:18   Peter Martin  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5721:0514.4 
4322:23   Craig Powell S30MStamford Striders    
4422:25   Michael Gomersall SBV45MRothwell22:0621:4611.7 
4522:27   Naomi Youel V40WUnattached    
4622:29   Martin Ainsworth  V40MUnattached21:0019:0912.1Click your Clock logo
4722:35   David Tyrrell V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
4822:38   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
4922:46   John Kelly  V45MUnattached21:5421:5011.5 
5022:52   Daniel Skelhorn V35MUnattached    
5122:58   Rebecca Johnson V35WUnattached    
5223:06   Paul Flaherty S30MUnattached    
5323:08   Paul Lawrence SBV35MAckworth22:1922:1411.7 
5423:09   Mark Unwin V45MUnattached    
5523:21   Kevin Walton V40MUnattached    
5623:23   Chris Smith V45MUnattached    
5723:28   Richard White V50MUnattached    
5823:31   Aaron Johnston U18MSweatshop Running Community    
5923:34   Barry McConnell V50MUnattached    
6023:35   Michael Booth V50MUnattached    
6123:37   Pauline Drouhin S25WUnattached    
6223:43   Lorraine Collins V45WUnattached    
6323:44   Nicola Thorpe V40WSweatshop Running Community    
6423:45   Shahana Miah PBS30WRothwell23:2322:4712.2 
6523:48   Simon Porter  V40MBridlington22:0820:0412.0 
6623:52   David Ellis V35MUnattached    
6723:57   Ian Keyworth V35MUnattached    
6824:00   Christopher Earnshaw S25MUnattached    
6924:02   Paul Hopkinson SBV55MHalifax22:3222:3212.1 
7024:02   Millie Hinchcliffe  U15WWakefield23:0822:0011.5 
7124:03   Jennifer Hopkinson  V50WHalifax22:3322:1113.7 
7224:03   Ian Jarvis V55MUnattached    
7324:04   Kyle Jarvis S20MUnattached    
7424:04   Jonathan Edwards S25MSweatshop Running Community    
7524:05   John Burton V45MUnattached    
7624:05   Neil Ferguson V60MUnattached    
7724:08   Richard Waite S30MUnattached    
7824:10   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached21:0219:5712.2 
7924:14   Lucy Rider SBV35WHyde Park Harriers22:4122:1212.9Click your Clock logo
8024:17   Koyesh Miah V40MUnattached    
8124:21   Torin Rickerby U15MUnattached    
8224:25   Martin Wincer  V40MAckworth22:2021:4613.3 
8324:26   Nigel Taylor  V45MPontefract23:1922:3916.0 
8424:27   Lee Hopkins  V40MAckworth22:0721:259.4 
8524:29   Isla Rickerby U15WUnattached    
8624:37   Daniel Angadi V40MUnattached    
8724:39   Lesley Stainthorpe PBV40WSelby24:3924:3917.7Click your Clock logo
8824:42   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall22:3222:3213.6 
8924:46   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
9024:51   Joshua Cook U20MUnattached    
9124:55   David Ellicott  V40MKeswick24:4323:4617.5 
9224:59   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
9325:00   Peter Kelly S25MUnattached    
9425:01   Amanda Wilson  S30WAckworth24:5424:5421.0 
9525:02   Matthew Newton  S30MNorthowram Pumas20:5019:577.6 
9625:08   Alfie Keep U15MUnattached    
9725:14   Rebecca Parkin S20WUnattached    
9825:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:17   Kirsten Porter PBSENWUnattached25:1725:1719.6 
10025:19   Simon Walker V35MUnattached    
10125:20   Jane Elizabeth Cole PBV40WNorthowram Pumas25:2025:2017.1 
10225:25   Stuart Thorpe  V45MRothwell23:0022:5212.2 
10325:26   Jack Lambourne S20MUnattached    
10425:31   Nathan White U18MUnattached    
10525:37   Fran Robbs De La Hoyde S20WUnattached    
10625:42   Andrew Burgess-Tupling  V45MUnattached24:4223:1815.3 
10725:43   Jules Copeland V45WUnattached    
10825:45   Andrew Nixon V40MUnattached    
10925:47   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers23:2322:5714.0 
11025:48   James Davey V35MUnattached    
11125:50   David Morris  SENMUnattached25:1923:5718.2 
11225:53   Daryl Jackson SBV55MUnattached25:1224:4016.4 
11325:57   Stephen Frost S30MUnattached    
11426:00   Emma Carter S25WUnattached    
11526:05   Thomas Pedley S25MUnattached    
11626:06   Annabel Smith S25WUnattached    
11726:10   Natalie Gill S20WUnattached    
11826:11   Georgina Spencer S20WUnattached    
11926:17   Jill Haigh V55WUnattached    
12026:19   Richard Martin V45MUnattached    
12126:21   Gary Stanley  V40MSweatshop22:0222:0213.7 
12226:23   David Cuthbertson V60MUnattached    
12326:33   Alfie Conroy  U11MPontefract23:4523:4517.7 
12426:34   Stephen Wong  V35MSweatshop22:1222:1215.6 
12526:35   Paul Frankish SBV50MUnattached24:2223:4016.2 
12626:38   Aidan Johnson U15MUnattached    
12726:43   Sonia Jamieson V35WUnattached    
12826:44   Kevin Guttridge V45MAckworth Road Runners    
12926:44   Ashleigh McArdle  V40MPontefract25:2122:4120.3 
13026:48   Phil Lacey S30MUnattached    
13126:52   Tony Lazarus  V40MUnattached25:5524:2521.4 
13226:56   Holly Illingworth  S25WRothwell26:1724:1321.1 
13326:58   Andrew Potter V50MUnattached    
13427:00   Easter Bunny V45MChristian Runners UK    
13527:01   Lisa Verity V40WUnattached    
13627:02   Leah Verity U15WUnattached    
13727:03   Alexandra Riley V35WUnattached    
13827:03   Brendan Kirby V50MUnattached    
13927:07   Maggie Hawksworth SBV50WAckworth27:0725:2021.2 
14027:11   Mick Starks V45MUnattached    
14127:13   Jane Lupson S30WUnattached    
14227:19   Anthony Happer V40MUnattached    
14327:20   Andy Jackson V50MSweatshop Running Community    
14427:21   Susan Chan V40WSweatshop Running Community    
14527:24   Adrian Fake V40MUnattached    
14627:25   Florence Booth U18WUnattached    
14727:32   Wendy Ormsby  V55WSelby26:1225:4319.5 
14827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15027:38   Lesley Bastow V50WUnattached    
15127:40   Martin Overton SBV40MAckworth26:3424:0320.5 
15227:41   Jonty Leeson V35MSweatshop Running Community    
15327:42   Oliver Cottell U11MUnattached    
15427:42   Robert Keniwell S25MUnattached    
15527:43   Kevin Morrey V60MUnattached    
15627:45   Neale Copeland V50MUnattached    
15727:47   Danny McFarlane V35MUnattached    
15827:48   Paul Williams V45MUnattached    
15927:49   Liberty Reid U20WChristian Runners UK    
16027:50   Giles Bennett  V40MSelby26:2923:5715.8 
16127:51   David Parnell S25MUnattached    
16227:58   Tyler Starks  S20MAckworth20:1919:386.8 
16328:00   Emily Czuba S25WSweatshop Running Community    
16428:09   Stephen Carter S20MUnattached    
16528:15   Nicholas Smith V50MUnattached    
16628:23   Aaron Gill U15MSweatshop Running Community    
16728:24   Sarah Feetham V45WUnattached    
16828:25   Darren Gill  V45MAckworth21:0021:0010.9 
16928:27   Gareth Athorn V35MUnattached    
17028:28   Claudia Darby  S30WBarnsley H27:4625:4325.3 
17128:31   Lee Allen V45MUnattached    
17228:35   Kerry Carter S30WUnattached    
17328:37   Judith Jones  V50WKippax27:1027:0220.2 
17428:37   Helen Rigg S30WUnattached    
17528:38   Carolyn Brearley PBV45WNorthowram Pumas28:3527:5522.3 
17628:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:47   Rachael Foreman V35WUnattached    
17828:48   Rob Harvey V60MUnattached    
17928:52   Antony Dosio V40MUnattached    
18028:53   Neil Stearne V50MSweatshop Running Community    
18128:57   Jacqueline Alderson S30WUnattached    
18228:58   Sandra Mumba V50WUnattached    
18329:02   Claire Barber  V50WVegan27:3927:3922.4 
18429:03   Katherine Noelle Sadler V40WUnattached    
18529:06   Claire Wheater S30WUnattached    
18629:13   Jean Waite V55WUnattached    
18729:17   Kevin Chippendale  V60MAckworth/West Yorkshire Police21:4320:5311.8 
18829:20   Liam Heald U11MUnattached    
18929:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19029:25   Tom Kelly V35MUnattached    
19129:26   Michala Heald V45WUnattached    
19229:29   Michelle Parrish V45WSweatshop Running Community    
19329:31   Andrew Bourke V40MUnattached    
19429:41   Stewart Waldridge V60MUnattached    
19529:47   Gillian Chippendale V60WSweatshop Running Community    
19629:52   Melanie Ritson SBV40WSweatshop29:5228:0129.0 
19729:58   Noah Williams U11MUnattached    
19829:58   James Williams S30MSweatshop Running Community    
19929:59   Jude Abbott V55WUnattached    
20030:01   Alan Parrish V65MSweatshop Running Community    
20130:05   Glen Williams V50MUnattached    
20230:11   Melanie Owen  V40WAckworth29:5625:2823.2 
20330:14   Adam Williamson S30MUnattached    
20430:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:28   Simon McGraw V45MSweatshop Running Community    
20630:30   Louise O'Marr V35WUnattached    
20730:32   Stephen Rodgerson  V50MSweatshop26:5224:2518.7 
20830:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20930:35   Rebecca Brooks PBS30WRothwell30:3530:3534.2 
21030:40   Andrew Wadsworth V50MUnattached    
21130:46   Elaine Lenc V55WUnattached    
21230:47   Stephanie Ramskill V45WUnattached    
21330:48   Mark Ramskill V40MSweatshop Running Community    
21430:49   Karen Cook  V40WUnattached29:5629:4524.7 
21530:50   Caroline Hopkins  V40WUnattached30:1026:5024.8 
21630:54   Neil MacKay S30MUnattached    
21731:04   Leigh Jamieson V35MUnattached    
21831:04   Christopher Hartley  V35MPontefract30:0227:3728.5 
21931:08   John Tingle S25MUnattached    
22031:13   Caroline Eames V45WUnattached    
22131:16   David Tribble  V65MUnattached30:5828:0830.6 
22231:17   Sally Webber S25WUnattached    
22331:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22431:20   Victoria Shepherd S30WUnattached    
22531:22   Melanie Clayton V40WUnattached    
22631:22   Lesley O'Donovan-Rigby V60WUnattached    
22731:23   Emma Cuthbertson S25WUnattached    
22831:24   James Cuthbertson S30MUnattached    
22931:26   Hannah Blackwell S20WUnattached    
23031:27   Andrew Woodhead V55MUnattached    
23131:27   Catherine Keep V45WUnattached    
23231:29   Natalia Dabrowa V35WUnattached    
23331:34   Deryn Greatorex V50WUnattached    
23431:40   Jane Bennett V45WSweatshop Running Community    
23531:42   Joanne Conroy  V35WSweatshop/Ackworth30:0027:1926.3 
23631:43   Abbie Ward S20WUnattached    
23731:44   Timothy Stanley V55MSweatshop Running Community    
23831:46   Tamara Gibson V50WUnattached    
23931:49   Hannah Haederle-Collier S20WUnattached    
24031:50   Helen Frith  V50WKippax29:4129:1523.4 
24131:51   Barbara Cheshire V55WUnattached    
24231:55   Thomas Evans U15MUnattached    
24331:57   Andy Evans V50MSweatshop Running Community    
24431:58   Rachel Clyburn PBS25WUnattached31:5831:5830.3 
24532:02   Andrew Green  S30MPudsey Pacers22:4520:4619.3 
24632:02   Mark J Horsey V50MUnattached    
24732:09   Jodie Forster S25WUnattached    
24832:11   Diane Spencer V50WUnattached    
24932:17   Jonny Howarth S25MUnattached    
25032:22   Tim Owen  V45MAckworth28:0223:3521.6 
Page: 1 2