Braunstone parkrun # 339 External Results
Braunstone
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Tom Whitmore SBS30MCharnwood16:3015:470.0 
216:40   Michael Trott SBS30MHermitage16:4016:322.8 
316:54   Matty Adcock  V40MHermitage/Midland Masters16:5215:293.3 
417:19   Alex Percy  U20MHermitage17:0416:160.3 
517:23   Daniel Leake SBV35MTeam Anstey17:0116:527.1 
617:29   Darren Weston SBV40MHermitage17:2916:5311.8 
717:36   James Willoughby PBV35MHermitage17:3617:367.8 
817:56   Ian Murdey  V45MBeaumont17:0416:581.8 
918:02   Jamie Day PBU15MCharnwood17:3617:36-1.0 
1018:04   Zach Spence PBU15MTeam Anstey17:3517:352.1 
1118:26   Andrew Seaton  V35MBeaumont18:0918:0913.6 
1218:36   Ross Tyrrell  S25MBeaumont17:5417:331.4 
1318:39   Robert Jinks SBS25MBeaumont18:1018:103.8 
1419:08   Adrian Judge  V45MWest End18:3118:104.0 
1519:10   Samuel Cook  SENMUnattached18:1317:542.1 
1619:14   Joanna Male  S20WWest End18:0417:533.4 
1719:23   Kingsley Cook  V50MHuncote18:4817:378.5 
1819:36   Luke Smith  S30MWreake Runners18:4018:383.7 
1919:39   Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs18:5018:507.6 
2019:40   Steve Bates  V40MWreake Runners19:1619:1611.5 
2119:42   Louis Massarella V40MUnattached    
2219:44   Gareth Coyle  V45MBeaumont19:3919:396.3 
2319:50   Sarah Purser PBV35WUnattached/West End19:2419:247.7 
2419:57   Peat Allan  V50MWinchester18:5918:315.1 
2519:59   James Chamberlain  V40MDerwent Cockermouth19:1219:1221.4 
2620:00   Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached18:3718:374.6 
2720:01   Darren Seaton  V45MBeaumont19:4219:4212.2 
2820:11   David Evans  V50MUnattached18:4518:084.0 
2920:16   Ian Parker  V50MBeaumont19:4219:028.8 
3020:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:21   Clive Hodges V50MUnattached    
3220:42   Ash Payne  S30MDesford17:4616:552.5 
3320:43   Barry Hibberd  V60MHuncote20:2319:477.8 
3420:48   Hannah Doran  S30WCharnwood18:4717:040.6 
3520:51   Charlie Combey  U15MSaffron AC19:1218:161.5 
3620:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:02   Maxwell Henry Barratt U18MScraptoft Joggers    
3921:14   Charlie Nurse  S25WWigston18:3118:092.6 
4021:15   Rob Nurse  V35MWigston18:0417:324.7 
4121:18   Tommy Potter S30MUnattached    
4221:21   Andy Fletcher V50MUnattached    
4321:23   Duncan Foley  V40MHuncote19:4719:1415.0 
4421:24   Wayne Franklin  V50MBirstall21:1920:2517.8 
4521:25   Kathy Rolington  V55WWest End20:3820:388.9 
4621:27   Vickie Hallam  V40WWest End20:2020:208.6 
4721:28   Chloe Kinton  S25WUnattached20:2819:508.0 
4821:30   Jon Bott SBV45MTeam Anstey19:4819:4818.7 
4921:34   Danny-Ray Murdey PBU15MLeicester21:3021:3013.4 
5021:40   Mark Whitmore SBV55MCharnwood21:4020:158.7 
5121:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:53   Timothy Payne V50MUnattached    
5321:54   Nick Simmons S30MUnattached    
5421:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:03   George Moffat V45MUnattached    
5622:04   Kier McLaughlin S25MUnattached    
5722:05   Mark Allen  V35MOrpington20:4218:596.2 
5822:06   Mark Scrimshire V45MUnattached    
5922:10   Anthony Nicholls  V45MHuncote21:3020:568.9 
6022:13   James Butcher  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners22:0721:4817.5 
6122:13   Mark Perry  V55MUnattached20:2519:036.9 
6222:14   Michael Murphy V45MUnattached    
6322:16   Nigel Leeming V50MUnattached    
6422:17   Michael David Guy  V45MUnattached21:4818:4511.1 
6522:19   Elisa Whittlestone  V50WBirstall21:4621:2810.9 
6622:20   George Moore U15MUnattached    
6722:21   Julian Tegg  V45MWest Cheshire21:1821:1811.5 
6822:22   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:5420:3511.5 
6922:22   Lucy Root S30WDesford Striders    
7022:23   Jonathan Philpott V45MUnattached    
7122:24   Andrew Spare  V45MHuncote21:1121:1111.1 
7222:25   Brian Wardle V40MUnattached    
7322:26   Martin Lander  SENMUnattached21:2919:019.5 
7422:27   Carl Mawby V35MUnattached    
7522:28   Mat Jesson  V35MBeaumont22:1321:1611.0 
7622:31   Samantha Chivers V35WUnattached    
7722:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:32   Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached21:2319:5118.3 
7922:33   Rupert Davies  V50MUnattached21:3819:5012.9 
8022:38   Neil Price PBV45MBeaumont22:1122:1113.4 
8122:38   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:3321:1512.8 
8222:39   Jim Mitchinson SBV60MWest End22:3922:1914.4Click your Clock logo
8322:40   Rob Lee V45MUnattached    
8422:41   Zoe Venables S30WUnattached    
8522:42   Dan Hewins V40MUnattached    
8622:43   Rob Bramley V40MUnattached    
8722:45   Catherine Hallam S20WDidsbury Runners    
8822:50   Andrew Haines V35MUnattached    
8922:50   Peter Bull S30MUnattached    
9022:53   Emily Hall  S25WWest End20:3620:078.0 
9122:57   Sam Pointon U15MUnattached    
9222:58   Shaun Newbold  V35MWest End21:4018:435.4 
9323:02   Steve Hickingbottom  V55MBirstall21:3720:2511.2 
9423:05   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
9523:06   Christopher Smith  V45MHuncote22:2721:4316.5 
9623:07   Richard Bye V45MUnattached    
9723:08   James Fox S30MUnattached    
9823:09   Robin Pointon  V50MUnattached21:2419:459.8 
9923:10   David Craig  V50MUnattached21:4121:0513.2 
10023:13   Nick Trim  SENMUnattached22:5722:5730.9 
10123:15   Paul Bradshaw  V45MDesford22:1421:2012.8 
10223:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10323:18   Andrew Alcock  V50MWest End23:1119:3315.5 
10423:19   Matthew Barton V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10523:19   Claire Kiffin PBV35WTeam Anstey22:1922:1914.2 
10623:32   Georgia Leigh  S30WTeam Anstey23:1522:4723.9 
10723:33   Steve Hutton  V45MBirstall21:2220:5013.2 
10823:35   Ray Gant V65MUnattached    
10923:37   Dominic Orchard S25MUnattached    
11023:38   Jack Lancaster U20MUnattached    
11123:38   Grzegorz Gola S25MUnattached    
11223:40   Lee Varnham V45MUnattached    
11323:42   Stuart Coe SBV65MUnattached23:3520:3115.2 
11423:48   Alan Chevin  V60MTeam Anstey22:0621:2511.1 
11523:49   Phil Lees V60MUnattached    
11623:51   Chris Houghton V35MUnattached    
11723:53   James Waterton V35MUnattached    
11823:56   Sam Holt S25MUnattached    
11924:03   Vincent Smith U20MUnattached    
12024:04   Christina Torrington S25WUnattached    
12124:10   Laura Pepper V35WUnattached    
12224:13   Ian Wells S25MUnattached    
12324:17   Chris Newton V35MUnattached    
12424:18   John Wright  V60MWest End24:0621:4819.4 
12524:19   Samantha Middleton  V40WWest End21:4621:4614.1 
12624:20   Nick Page V45MUnattached    
12724:21   Mark Foley  V45MDesford22:1120:3717.5 
12824:23   Mike Kelly  V45MHarrow23:1820:4516.0 
12924:24   Nigel Jones V50MUnattached    
13024:24   David Turner S30MUnattached    
13124:25   Teresa Rizoyannis  V50WWigston23:2523:2515.4 
13224:27   Tom Mcsorley  V65MUnattached24:1322:3616.0 
13324:29   Simon Geisler V40MUnattached    
13424:32   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
13524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:33   Martin Bullivant V40MUnattached    
13724:36   David Beckerton V55MUnattached    
13824:39   Stewart Heeley SBV45MDesford23:5423:5416.1 
13924:40   Ysabel Murdey U15WBeaumont RC    
14024:41   Rachel Anderson SBV45WBarrow Runners24:4122:2114.9 
14124:43   Dean Goode V40MUnattached    
14224:43   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
14324:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:45   Sean Fairbrother S25MUnattached    
14524:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:48   Michelle Brown  V35WBeaumont24:0123:1617.5 
14724:49   Morven Burden S25WWest End Runners    
14824:51   Pedithep Youyuenyong V35MWest End Runners    
14924:52   David Boon  V55MUnattached23:4323:2013.0 
15024:53   Gary Greenwood V60MUnattached    
15124:53   Alex Parker V40MUnattached    
15224:53   Elaine Doran  V45WHinckley24:1124:0315.0 
15324:54   Debbie Moore SBV45WHinckley24:5423:2615.9 
15424:56   Morgan Newberry  SENWUnattached24:1223:0615.4 
15524:58   Katie Wright SBS30WHermitage24:5822:4427.0 
15624:59   Sandy Gee  V55MStainland24:1921:5617.8 
15725:07   Joe Boyle  V50MBirstall23:4421:4221.9 
15825:07   Sam Ellwood S20MUnattached    
15925:08   Oliver Cook U18MUnattached    
16025:08   Samuel Stephen Leung Payne  U15MNuneaton23:4023:4025.8 
16125:10   Jill Murdey  V50WBeaumont24:2123:4915.2 
16225:12   Ralph Loh  V35MBeaumont24:0424:0422.3 
16325:15   Logan Lidbetter-Smith U15MUnattached    
16425:16   Sean Crutchley U15MUnattached    
16525:16   Mark Van Der Enden  SENMUnattached20:5620:0516.8 
16625:17   Ruth Dacie S20WUnattached    
16725:20   Victoria Thorp S25WUnattached    
16825:21   Mark Thorne V35MUnattached    
16925:23   Lisa Ellis  V45WBeaumont24:3023:5314.9 
17025:25   John Davis V40MLeicester Runners    
17125:26   Rachel Lopata  V45WDesford24:4424:2515.7 
17225:28   Geoff Williams V45MUnattached    
17325:29   Helen Webb  V45WDesford24:2524:0315.1 
17425:34   Matt Ward S30MUnattached    
17525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:39   Kevin Smith  V50MDesford23:4023:4020.2 
17725:41   David Jones  S30MWest End24:1823:0527.3 
17825:42   Tiffini Castle S20WUnattached    
17925:43   Angela Tegg SBV40WWest Cheshire24:1723:2416.0 
18025:49   Peter Kenny  V55MUnattached24:4423:1914.8 
18125:52   Paul Tointon V50MUnattached    
18225:57   Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
18325:57   Rachael Smith S20WUnattached    
18425:58   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall23:3623:0813.7 
18526:01   Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont23:4221:0519.8 
18626:04   Callum Finney U15MUnattached    
18726:05   Sam Beavon U15MUnattached    
18826:07   Chris Finlay V55MUnattached    
18926:07   Verity Hannah Howard  SENWUnattached25:4725:4718.2 
19026:08   Alison Searle SBV35WDesford24:3124:3124.8 
19126:09   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont22:4222:3015.8 
19226:11   Gareth Baggott S30MUnattached    
19326:12   Peter Ian Plumpton  SENMUnattached24:1122:3320.5 
19426:16   Paul Winterton  V70MWest End24:5722:2715.3 
19526:16   Rowland Pengelley  V40MBirstall25:2625:2632.7 
19626:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:18   John Cvancara V55MBritish Army    
19826:19   Alan Brine  V45MDesford22:4021:3120.5 
19926:20   Brian Hatwell PBV40MHermitage25:2823:0814.7Click your Clock logo
20026:21   Paul Eadie V55MUnattached    
20126:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:23   Dean Scrimshire V50MSquirrels    
20326:24   Phil Smith V50MUnattached    
20426:26   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters25:0821:1215.7 
20526:28   Dianne Dennis V45WUnattached    
20626:31   Geoffrey Burbidge V65MUnattached    
20726:32   Hugh Woolley V60MScraptoft Joggers    
20826:33   Jake Smith U18MUnattached    
20926:35   Chloe Burgess U15WHinckley RC    
21026:36   Jess Green S25WWest End Runners    
21126:39   Isobelle Wilebore PBU15WHinckley26:3926:3922.5 
21226:41   Rachel Congreve  S30WWest End25:4925:4917.9 
21326:47   Charles Waterlow  V60MUnattached24:5923:3114.4 
21426:51   Karl Scally SBV45MHinckley21:2418:2820.8 
21526:53   Keith Hallam  V55MTeam Anstey24:5823:3718.2 
21626:55   Ray Draycott  V65MShepshed25:5323:5220.7 
21726:55   Shawn Wilebore  V45MHinckley23:5120:0017.7 
21826:59   George Barratt S20MScraptoft Joggers    
21927:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:02   Paula Pickersgill SBV45WStainland26:2525:1218.3 
22127:03   Kitty Thorp S25WUnattached    
22227:04   Christopher Ellwood V50MDesford Striders    
22327:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:06   Ben Moore  S25MUnattached25:5024:2220.4 
22527:08   Andrew Swindells  V45MCobra26:5423:1517.9 
22627:10   Jemma Mickleburgh PBS20WSheffield RC27:1027:1027.7 
22727:11   Carol Maguire PBV50WHuncote26:5726:5725.8 
22827:13   Blanche Johnson V60WUnattached    
22927:13   Rod Gray V70MUnattached    
23027:14   Rupesh Masani V35MUnattached    
23127:14   Lee O'Brien V35MUnattached    
23227:16   Richard Graham V45MUnattached    
23327:16   Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
23427:20   Kev Henson V50MSquirrels    
23527:22   Leslie Caldwell  V60MBirstall25:5925:5019.9 
23627:24   Mick Butler  V60MHuncote26:3024:2631.9 
23727:26   Ken Moore V60MUnattached    
23827:30   George Holt  V55MDesford26:3326:1319.2 
23927:33   Clare Taylor  V40WCobra27:1424:5218.6 
24027:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:37   Kelly McLellan  V35WBirstall26:5226:5020.4 
24427:39   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:0921:2812.7 
24527:39   Luke Burgess U15MHinckley RC    
24627:41   Roisin Knight  S30WWest End25:5224:3817.7 
24727:41   Paul Johnson V45MUnattached    
24827:42   Deborah Ashton PBV45WHuncote27:4227:2620.7 
24927:43   Jamie Owen  S30MFleckney & Kibworth24:0422:1419.4 
25027:44   Chris Doughty V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2