Trelissick parkrun # 20 External Results
Trelissick
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Marc Adams S30MUnattached    
218:26   Rich Thorpe S30MUnattached    
318:50   Maximilian Buckley  U18MThames Valley17:2817:283.5 
419:11   Darrin Porter V50MTri-Logic Cornwall    
519:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:38   Sebastian Burley  S25MDatchet18:3318:164.6 
719:41   Douglas Reid V40MUnattached    
819:45   Carl Murphy  V40MTorrington18:0517:573.8 
919:51   Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
1019:53   Robert Standing  V40MTruro18:1117:573.5 
1120:02   Pete Berry  V45MUnattached18:3618:363.8 
1220:20   Peter Warman S30MUnattached    
1320:24   James Standing S25MHillingdon AC    
1420:46   Charlotte Buckley  U18WThames Valley19:1619:020.7 
1521:10   Charles Buscombe PBS25MNewquay RR20:3418:132.8 
1621:12   Edward Brunyee S25MUnattached    
1721:16   Ian Paramore  V50MBarrow Runners19:4518:189.9 
1821:27   Gordon Adie  V55MTruro20:1820:189.6 
1921:37   Mark Roby V40MUnattached    
2021:37   Megan Davis S20WUnattached    
2121:40   David Noble V45MUnattached    
2221:53   Ross Riley SBV35MBRAT18:4117:3713.0 
2321:56   Julius Naim  V35MRunning For Time19:2319:0512.4 
2422:01   Robert Pagnamenta  SENMUnattached20:2718:3712.3 
2522:19   Robert Slater PBV50MBRAT22:1922:1918.5 
2622:21   Jacob Lamboll PBU15MNewquay & Par22:2122:219.1 
2722:30   Nick Robinson  V40MTorbay19:5119:449.5 
2822:44   William Hugh Cameron Timmis  V40MDulwich21:1220:578.9 
2922:46   Thomas Palmer U15MUnattached    
3022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:52   Thomas Buckley U20MUnattached    
3222:53   Anthony Bennett V40MUnattached    
3323:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:28   Ed Myers U20MUnattached    
3523:44   Matthew Brown S20MUnattached    
3623:56   Richard Sherrington V40MGuernsey Island AAC    
3724:01   Tom Knuckey  U20MTruro23:5023:5018.9 
3824:05   Joel Harris U15MUnattached    
3924:22   Craig Wood V35MUnattached    
4024:26   Thomas Moore  V35MTruro22:3722:3713.7 
4124:27   Roger Langford V40MUnattached    
4224:34   James Walters  S30MAckworth20:4320:407.1 
4324:37   Sam Morgan V35MUnattached    
4424:43   Francesca Bury  S30WDarwen Dashers21:5421:5415.9 
4524:45   Reuben Harris U11MUnattached    
4624:46   Richard Harris V35MUnattached    
4724:53   Jonathan Crowle SBV40MTruro24:5321:3025.4 
4824:56   Peter Chapman  V60MCarn Runners of Holman23:0722:5920.3 
4925:01   Dave Gale V50MTamar Trail Runners    
5025:02   William Buckley V50MUnattached    
5125:04   Louise Chapman  S30WIstead & Ifield24:1023:1321.6 
5225:05   Eliana Campbell S20WUnattached    
5325:07   Mary James V55WUnattached    
5425:08   Alfi Tai  U11MCornwall Schs23:5223:5224.4 
5525:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5625:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:14   Greg Foy S30MUnattached    
5825:17   Lisa Tai V45WUnattached    
5925:19   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR22:3521:4012.0 
6025:32   Mark Maidwell-Smith  V55MTruro23:1123:1116.4 
6125:38   Olivia Campbell S25WUnattached    
6225:39   James Nettleton V45MUnattached    
6325:41   Gareth Nicholls S30MUnattached    
6425:42   Bernadette Bush V55WUnattached    
6525:43   Kevin Ball V55MUnattached    
6625:45   Sue Sykes PBV55WTruro25:4525:4519.4 
6725:46   Rebecca Stobart PBS25WCornwall AC22:5620:177.4 
6825:47   Tim Pascoe  V55MUnattached23:3821:009.3 
6925:48   James Tucker U15MUnattached    
7025:51   Gareth Tucker V40MUnattached    
7126:00   Alice Maidwell-Smith S20WUnattached    
7226:02   Hannah White S25WUnattached    
7326:07   Nadia Graham  S25WHillingdon19:4719:4720.4 
7426:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7526:14   Benjamin Palmer U11MUnattached    
7626:18   Alice Cotgreave S30WUnattached    
7726:21   Ellen Jenkins  S25WTruro24:5322:0517.7 
7826:25   Matthew Stobart V55MUnattached    
7926:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:30   Megan Jenkins S25WUnattached    
8226:40   Harry Stallard S20MUnattached    
8326:51   Wyl Menmuir V35MUnattached    
8426:52   Andrew Stallard  V50MUnattached23:2020:286.6 
8526:54   Steve Nicholls V35MUnattached    
8627:00   Cornelia Schneider V35WUnattached    
8727:03   Noah Dunnett U11MUnattached    
8827:07   John Pfeil  V55MUnattached23:3923:2813.3 
8927:13   Charlotte Marshall V40WUnattached    
9027:15   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
9127:18   Christopher Ramsey  V65MTruro24:3023:1615.1 
9227:19   Marion Barber  V55WHuntingdonshire24:3624:1816.4 
9327:21   Joe Daysh S30MUnattached    
9427:24   Louisa Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
9527:33   Sophia Campbell S20WUnattached    
9627:35   Carol McWilliams S30WUnattached    
9727:45   Linus Boyle U11MUnattached    
9827:46   Paul Boyle V45MUnattached    
9927:47   Nick Fry  V60MUnattached23:2421:1116.1 
10027:55   Helen Roberts SBV40WTamar27:2726:0323.3 
10128:02   Jack Jeans S25MUnattached    
10228:03   Eva Rundle U18WUnattached    
10328:07   Sam Smart S30MUnattached    
10428:10   Sharon Matthews-Berry V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10528:11   Saskia Adie  U15WCornwall AC26:5926:5922.6 
10628:12   Francis Shepherd S20MUnattached    
10728:16   Archie Reid U11MUnattached    
10828:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:26   Jack Penaluna  U11MCornwall AC25:4725:4724.0 
11028:37   Catherine Brady V50WUnattached    
11128:38   Neil Fleming V45MUnattached    
11228:43   Simon Whelan  V40MUnattached24:0523:0915.1 
11328:46   Rhiannon Pipkin S30WUnattached    
11429:00   Lorraine Brown  V45WTruro27:1427:0718.2 
11529:27   Shona Mullen PBV50WTruro29:2728:0920.1 
11629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:39   Liz Doulton V50WJetstream Tri Club    
11829:40   Romy Rundle  U15WCornwall Schs28:2928:2929.3 
11929:43   Mark Kitchen V50MUnattached    
12029:44   Joanne Harrison  V45WSpa Striders25:3824:0830.4 
12129:54   Tom Hackman PBV65MNewquay RR26:5925:5623.7 
12230:05   Oliver Belling U11MUnattached    
12330:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12430:10   Madeleine Smart S25WUnattached    
12530:12   Anita Searby V45WUnattached    
12630:15   Janine Bennett  V50WAlmost Athletes26:4424:5022.6 
12730:16   Philippa Bonsall S25WUnattached    
12830:16   Lucy Hewitt PBV45WNewquay RR27:5224:5917.0 
12930:20   Tom Reid U11MUnattached    
13030:26   Joe Cable S30MUnattached    
13130:27   Amy Gaunt V35WUnattached    
13230:35   Mary Gamper V65WUnattached    
13330:36   Jim Walter V60MUnattached    
13430:44   Kit Watkins S30MUnattached    
13530:48   Yasmin Toy S25WUnattached    
13630:54   Tim Bartle S30MUnattached    
13730:58   Camilla Bird V45WUnattached    
13830:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13931:00   Nicky Sowerby PBV50WTruro30:1030:1025.2 
14031:06   Nick Worley V40MUnattached    
14131:09   Grant Ellis V40MUnattached    
14231:12   Sarah Chirgwin S30WWomens Running Network    
14331:15   Shane Flutter V55WUnattached    
14431:15   Charlie Campbell V60MUp and Running    
14531:19   Sandra Drakett V50WStaple Hill Runners    
14631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14731:21   Paul Doidge V45MUnattached    
14831:22   Kerstin Palmer V45WUnattached    
14931:24   David Farrier V50MUnattached    
15031:27   Lydia Birch  S30WPoole AC24:1721:0019.5 
15131:28   Alice Warman PBS30WCornwall AC26:0325:2822.1 
15231:29   Rachel Clark  V45WUnattached28:0526:5128.2 
15331:30   Stuart Abraham V45MUnattached    
15431:31   Theo Mulholland U15MUnattached    
15531:37   Sally Bartram V55WStaple Hill Runners    
15631:45   Rachel Thomas S20WUnattached    
15731:46   Lowena Hoskin S20WUnattached    
15831:47   Beckie Chinn S25WUnattached    
15931:48   Alexander Barreto S25MUnattached    
16031:54   Naomi Harris V35WUnattached    
16131:56   Lowenna Scott-Ellis U15WUnattached    
16232:00   Jack Matthews U11MUnattached    
16332:01   Jon Matthews V45MUnattached    
16432:07   Jo Knuckey V45WUnattached    
16532:07   Poppy Tai PBU15WCornwall Schs31:1128:5633.7 
16632:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16732:08   Ulli Mangels V40WUnattached    
16832:10   Florence Buckley U15WUnattached    
16932:11   Christina Lake  V55WFalmouth29:0129:0126.6 
17032:22   Rebecca Buckley V50WUnattached    
17132:24   Simon Tai V45MUnattached    
17232:25   Franco Genovese  V45MQueens Park26:0023:3717.3 
17332:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17432:42   Cassi Rossall S30WTruro RC    
17532:48   Laura Polazzi V40WUnattached    
17632:53   Charlotte Belling V40WUnattached    
17732:57   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
17833:04   Claire Reeves V35WUnattached    
17933:12   Carina Dubois S30WUnattached    
18033:13   Anne Burke V50WUnattached    
18133:14   Lizzy Bray S25WUnattached    
18233:17   Nikki Ball V40WUnattached    
18333:20   Katja Adie V45WUnattached    
18433:22   Dylan Rudling  U20MSwansea Uni25:0023:4214.8 
18533:22   Naomi Flower  S20WNewquay RR26:5326:3820.2 
18633:25   Zain Hussain V35MUnattached    
18733:31   Sarah Stoller V45WUnattached    
18833:44   Emma Mulholland V45WHermitage Joggers    
18933:46   Jim Latham V50MUnattached    
19033:48   Jemima Luckhurst V40WUnattached    
19133:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19233:55   Chris Stanlake  V35MOgmore Phoenix28:4126:5820.3 
19333:56   Sebastian Eastwood U11MUnattached    
19433:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:00   Pen Rabey U11MUnattached    
19634:01   Paula Cockle V45WUnattached    
19734:02   Mike Rabey V60MUnattached    
19834:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19934:13   Katie J Ellis S25WUnattached    
20034:15   Kathryn Eastwood V50WBarrow Runners    
20134:15   Emily Pagnamenta U11WUnattached    
20234:16   Harriet Pagnamenta V40WUnattached    
20334:17   Helen Campbell V55WSweatshop Running Community    
20434:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20534:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20634:19   Ia Scott-Ellis U11WUnattached    
20734:20   Tim Scott-Ellis V50MUnattached    
20834:23   Amanda Eva V55WUnattached    
20934:30   Sharim Brown S30WUnattached    
21034:31   Elizabeth Brunyee  V55WUnattached31:5130:3125.2 
21134:38   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
21234:43   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
21334:58   Rebecca Wilson V35WUnattached    
21435:06   Max Phypers U11MUnattached    
21535:08   Barrie Phypers V40MUnattached    
21635:10   Harriett Ferris S25WUnattached    
21735:10   Felicity Simmons S25WUnattached    
21835:11   Freddie Gould U11MUnattached    
21935:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:17   Thea Lamboll U11WUnattached    
22135:18   Richard Lamboll V45MUnattached    
22235:21   Oscar Phypers U11MUnattached    
22335:22   Meme Wijesinghe V40WUnattached    
22435:23   Michelle Lansley  S30WFareham30:2930:2935.8 
22535:26   Slow Motion S30WUnattached    
22635:28   Daisy Jeans S30WUnattached    
22735:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22835:30   Chris Gould V40MUnattached    
22935:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23035:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23135:41   Reuben Cooke U15MUnattached    
23235:42   Adam Walters  V35MNewquay RR29:4224:5319.3 
23335:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23435:47   Mark E Cooke V45MUnattached    
23535:50   Fiona Russell  V45WTruro29:1927:2221.4 
23636:06   Kirstie Slater SBV40WTruro36:0631:3136.0 
23736:06   Michael White V60MUnattached    
23836:34   Victoria Reid V40WUnattached    
23936:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24036:37   Emma Longman U11WUnattached    
24136:38   Claire Longman SBV40WTruro25:4925:2718.3 
24236:45   Michelle Sarah Holladay PBV40WNewquay RR31:2629:2427.2 
24336:55   Sue Grose  V55WUnattached31:5931:1827.8 
24437:10   Amelia Moore U11WUnattached    
24537:11   Anne-Marie Moore V35WUnattached    
24637:46   Michael Wright V65MHayle Runners    
24737:58   Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
24838:00   Lynn Pascoe V60WUnattached    
24938:00   Angela Regan V55WUnattached    
25038:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2