Tamar Trails parkrun # 25 External Results
Tamar Trails
15 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Marc Smerdon SBS25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:1716:531.3 
218:59   Edward Horn  S30MLaunceston RR18:0217:232.6 
319:05   Jo Meek SBV35WWinchester18:3718:184.6 
419:11   Christopher Spencer S25MUnattached    
519:49   Jonathan Scott PBU20MTavistock19:2219:208.4 
620:05   Sam Payne S20MUnattached    
720:17   Joel Heatley V35MUnattached    
820:30   Heather Fell SBS30WTavistock19:5718:105.1 
920:54   Charlie Lloyd V55MUnattached    
1021:21   Matthew Brooks  V45MLeighton Buzzard19:4719:044.1 
1121:30   Harry Row S20MUnattached    
1221:46   Fleur Dodwell S25WUnattached    
1321:57   Matthew Teague SBV40MTavistock21:1120:286.1 
1422:10   Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni20:2419:437.4 
1522:12   Stephen Cox  V45MLaunceston21:4120:4211.9 
1622:29   Mike Nithavrianakis  V45MUnattached21:0119:376.3 
1722:40   Sam Luckhurst U15MUnattached    
1823:00   Barney Frost S20MUnattached    
1923:02   Samson Trice SBU15MTavistock22:0522:0511.9 
2023:04   Lewis Hannington S25MUnattached    
2123:17   Paul Waters  V50MSaffron Striders/Unattached22:4222:1813.4 
2223:21   Leigh Cossey-Haggar V45MBere Alston Trekkers    
2323:27   David Waudby-West  V50MInverness21:2321:1510.0 
2423:32   Tom Lake S30MUnattached    
2523:42   Roger Smyly V50MUnattached    
2623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:04   James Crossey PBU11MTavistock24:0422:4213.2 
2824:04   Luke Crossey V35MUnattached    
2924:14   Zara Brooks  U15WLeighton Buzzard22:0822:0810.4 
3024:23   Claire Waters  V45WLaunceston RR21:0721:0722.5 
3124:47   Vicky Jowett S30WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
3224:51   Mike Lyddon V35MUnattached    
3324:52   Brian Barclay V40MUnattached    
3425:01   Alison Ross PBV55WEast Cornwall24:5224:0014.6 
3525:11   Martin Head SBV45MBere Alston24:4123:4313.8 
3625:15   George Fewell U11MUnattached    
3725:17   Paul Williams PBV50MUnattached24:3322:5913.4Click your Clock logo
3825:23   Lee Greatrex V35MUnattached    
3925:32   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot21:4920:3012.0 
4025:35   Julie Spencer V50WUnattached    
4125:36   Katherine Steer PBV35WTavistock25:2023:5919.0 
4225:40   James Payne S20MUnattached    
4325:55   Will Tomkins V35MUnattached    
4425:56   Paul Darlow V50MUnattached    
4526:05   Tina O'Shea SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers25:3723:5525.2 
4626:06   Simon Glossop V50MUnattached    
4726:09   Joseph Glossop U15MUnattached    
4826:11   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
4926:22   Cameron Clark  U11MFleet & Crookham23:2922:1312.9 
5026:29   Abel Glossop U15MUnattached    
5126:31   Richard Mould V45MUnattached    
5226:32   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:2923:0023.5 
5326:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:37   Rob Clark V50MUnattached    
5526:56   Melissa Russell S25WUnattached    
5627:14   Felix Waudby-West U20MUnattached    
5727:22   Tom Cunningham V35MUnattached    
5827:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:41   Marie Hudson V50WUnattached    
6027:51   Clare Fewell V45WUnattached    
6127:59   Jim Luckhurst U18MUnattached    
6228:04   Melissa Swinney S25WUnattached    
6328:05   Louisa Frost S25WUnattached    
6428:23   Simon Smith V40MUnattached    
6528:25   Nigel Rendle V65MStannary Hash House Harriers    
6628:31   Isaac Shingler U15MUnattached    
6728:33   Claire Baker V40WUnattached    
6828:45   Christian Jenkins V55MUnattached    
6928:50   Di Luckhurst V50WUnattached    
7028:58   Kate Massie S20WUnattached    
7128:58   Robert Nicholls S20MUnattached    
7229:01   Heather Smyly V45WUnattached    
7329:12   Sue Masters V45WUnattached    
7429:34   Paul Chorley V40MUnattached    
7529:37   Elizabeth Morgan V45WUnattached    
7629:43   Sarah Haigh  V40WOkehampton27:2327:2330.1 
7729:46   Heather French  V45WBere Alston28:2326:5024.0 
7829:48   Hazel Bickley  V40WBere Alston29:2829:2825.0 
7929:56   Nicky Deane-Simmons V55WUnattached    
8030:02   Natalie Shute V35WUnattached    
8130:16   Paul Rogers V60MUnattached    
8230:20   Lindsay Hobbs V50WUnattached    
8330:40   Rachel Chorley V40WUnattached    
8430:43   Stephen Darbyshire V60MUnattached    
8530:46   Jon Coupland V65MUnattached    
8630:49   Graham Cook V50MUnattached    
8730:52   Isaac Whittaker U15MTamar Trail Runners    
8830:54   Clare Jackman V50WUnattached    
8931:02   Freya Waudby-West U15WInverness Harriers AAC    
9031:14   Jo Woods V45WUnattached    
9131:18   Elaine Medway V55WUnattached    
9231:18   Rebecca Strang S20WUnattached    
9331:21   Cally Barnes  V45WBere Alston30:3430:3428.6 
9431:22   Anne Lake V65WUnattached    
9531:23   Gary Cunningham V50MUnattached    
9631:32   Lisa Wilton V35WUnattached    
9731:36   Kate Howard SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers28:0028:0029.7 
9831:36   Donna Burke SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers27:5827:5829.7 
9931:43   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers28:5525:1127.0 
10031:47   Luke Nelson S30MUnattached    
10131:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10231:54   Kate Smith U15WUnattached    
10331:54   Charlotte Rees S25WUnattached    
10432:01   Oliver Coleman V50MUnattached    
10532:02   Sarah Steed V40WUnattached    
10632:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:15   Sally Anne Dickson V45WUnattached    
10832:33   Sarah Abrams  V50WPlymouth Musketeers30:0630:0629.3 
10932:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11032:43   John Mulholland V60MUnattached    
11132:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11232:59   Mikey Westcott U11MUnattached    
11333:11   Erica Tarr SBS25WPlymouth Musketeers33:1129:4736.0 
11433:22   Susan Ayre SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers33:2230:2834.9 
11533:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11633:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11733:53   John Mason  V50MLaunceston RR31:1331:0629.0 
11834:00   Alison Waudby-West V50WUnattached    
11934:14   Hilary Head  V50WBere Alston30:1130:1128.8 
12034:20   Alison Paddon  V50WSwindon28:2825:5125.7 
12134:49   Patricia Hunter PBV60WSt. Austell34:2734:2729.6 
12234:59   Cynthia Richings PBV65WTamar34:5031:4228.5 
12335:12   Jordon Swinney S25MUnattached    
12435:25   Mirianthi Crossey U11WUnattached    
12535:26   Sally Brock V65WUnattached    
12635:27   Vanessa Crossley V50WUnattached    
12735:55   Jacqui Smith V50WUnattached    
12836:02   Janet Martin V55WUnattached    
12936:21   Jenny Fleming U18WUnattached    
13037:29   Rachel Waldron V40WUnattached    
13137:40   Daniel Westcott U15MUnattached    
13237:41   Val Westcott V45WUnattached    
13337:42   Trena Fleming V50WUnattached    
13438:03   Cameron Glossop S20MUnattached    
13538:06   Steve Westcott V50MUnattached    
13639:40   Troy Stapleton U11MUnattached    
13739:40   J Stapleton V35MUnattached    
13840:07   Trudy Smith V40WUnattached    
13942:21   Michael Tracy V70MUnattached    
14044:39   Lauren Smith U18WUnattached    
14145:52   Freya Cavalier-White U11WUnattached    
14245:53   Joe Kent U11MUnattached    
14346:01   Philip Cavalier-White V35MUnattached    
14448:11   Mike Gunnell V70MUnattached    
14548:11   Emma Gunnell V40WUnattached    
14648:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14748:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14852:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14953:44   Sarah Whittaker  V40WPlymouth Musketeers23:0623:0618.0 
15053:45   Iris Whittaker U11WUnattached    
15153:48   Paul Martin  V50MPlymouth Musketeers23:0323:0217.1