Bexley parkrun # 272 External Results
Bexley
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H16:5516:17-1.5 
218:17   Matthew Field  S25MLondon Heathside17:5017:461.1 
318:52   Mark Newns SBV40MWirral18:5218:083.7 
419:08   Brett Baker  U15MGreenwich Tritons18:1516:24-0.2 
519:16   Benjamin Lindsey  SENMUnattached18:4018:127.0 
619:16   Christopher Hovenden  S25MDeal TC18:0116:491.3 
719:32   Benjamin Huggon S20MOxford University Cross Country Club    
819:38   Richard Watts S30MUnattached    
919:46   Chris Gooch S30MUnattached    
1020:03   Brian M Allen  V45MOrpington19:4919:108.2 
1120:08   Tony Johnson SBV45MBexley19:3619:185.7 
1220:20   Clinton Lowe SBSENMNYP Tri19:1417:523.6 
1320:23   Andrew Brown PBV50MBexley20:2320:2315.0 
1420:30   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached19:5919:0111.2 
1520:37   Amit Bhanderi S25MUnattached    
1620:40   Phil Acheson V40MUnattached    
1720:44   Paul Watts V35MUnattached    
1820:54   Tim O'Donnell V45MUnattached    
1921:02   Tom Adamthwaite S25MUnattached    
2021:04   Anthony McGinty V40MUnattached    
2121:10   Jonathan Hunter  V50MBexley18:4918:2310.1 
2221:11   Luke Ford SBS20MUnattached20:4418:432.3Click your Clock logo
2321:14   Warren Mills PBV35MCambridge H20:2219:235.7 
2421:15   Michael Hoddinott V50MUnattached    
2521:20   Bruce MacMillan V40MUnattached    
2621:30   Neal Welton PBV45MUnattached21:2020:508.0 
2721:35   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
2821:39   Anthony Hua  S30MUnattached21:2821:2810.8 
2921:40   Rose Baker  V50WCambridge H20:5320:329.9 
3021:51   Joseph Das S20MUnattached    
3121:52   Simon Gash V35MThe Salvation Army    
3221:53   Jessica Lowe S25WUnattached    
3321:54   Stephen Joseph Frogley V55MUnattached    
3421:58   Matthew Richards V40MUnattached    
3522:17   Chris Pike SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:2414.5 
3622:25   Charlie Monk U15MUnattached    
3722:28   Glen Roe V35MUnattached    
3822:31   Henry Lee S20MUnattached    
3922:33   Cliff Morley V55MUnattached    
4022:36   Robert Lenihan  S30MPlumstead21:4221:4211.4 
4122:38   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached21:5321:0312.8 
4222:39   Malcolm Barrett  V55MUnattached21:3821:3811.6 
4322:40   Andy Entwistle  V50MOrpington22:0621:3412.1 
4422:49   Dave Sprowles V35MUnattached    
4522:54   Steve Church V45MUnattached    
4622:54   Micheal Omahony V45MUnattached    
4722:59   Christine Bond  V50WCambridge H21:5121:1913.5 
4823:01   Sean Inman V45MUnattached    
4923:08   Steve Clark  V40MCambridge H22:0921:2012.5 
5023:10   Colin Brady V50MUnattached    
5123:12   Ethon Jacob PBU18MDartford H19:3119:315.6 
5223:27   Martin Rowling  V60MOrpington22:3621:4312.3 
5323:30   Carol Marsh  V55WPlumstead22:4622:4613.1Click your Clock logo
5423:33   Joe Cunningham V40MUnattached    
5523:38   Liam Samuel S20MUnattached    
5623:44   Donna Martin  S30WDeal TC/Cambridge H21:4621:4612.3 
5723:46   Rob Symonds S30MUnattached    
5823:46   Simon Tait V50MUnattached    
5923:48   Chris Lalies S25MUnattached    
6023:49   Richard Symonds V55MUnattached    
6123:58   Graham Brown  V50MCambridge H22:5822:2814.1 
6224:06   Jessie Sargeant PBU15WBexley24:0623:2612.0 
6324:07   Candice Littell  U15WBexley22:3822:3813.8 
6424:08   Eloise Primrose S20WUnattached    
6524:11   Michael Tagg SBV40MCivil Service23:2123:1813.0 
6624:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:17   Stuart Wickham S30MUnattached    
6824:18   Richard Sutton S30MUnattached    
6924:20   Mike Dallen S30MUnattached    
7024:24   Stephen Ralley V40MUnattached    
7124:24   Steve Law V55MUnattached    
7224:25   Phil Dovey  V45MDartford H21:2520:5911.7 
7324:26   Paul Ford  V50MUnattached23:2622:4512.9Click your Clock logo
7424:27   Tony Marcham V50MUnattached    
7524:28   Peter Griffiths  V55MBexley22:3118:3613.7 
7624:30   Darren O'Brien  V45MCambridge H22:3322:3317.7 
7724:31   Lee Giles V40MUnattached    
7824:34   Ryan Whalesby V35MUnattached    
7924:36   Harry Collins S20MRunfit    
8024:39   Molly Dovey  U15WDartford H23:2223:2218.7 
8124:40   Janice Dovey  V45WDartford H23:3623:3615.5 
8224:40   Neil Macey  S30MGoodGym20:4019:4515.7 
8324:41   Dan Oliva S20MUnattached    
8424:42   Michael Carter S30MUnattached    
8524:50   Andrew Jones V45MUnattached    
8624:51   Paul Lewis V50MUnattached    
8724:52   Ciara Rose Mitchell  U18WCambridge H24:3723:3624.8 
8824:53   Deji Oresanwo V45MUnattached    
8924:53   Jack Mahoney S30MUnattached    
9024:55   Christopher Birch S20MUnattached    
9124:57   Andrew Taylor S25MPlumstead Runners    
9224:59   Lisa Slocombe S30WUnattached    
9325:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:04   Elliott Smither S20MUnattached    
9525:09   Graham Finch V55MUnattached    
9625:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:11   Leslie Howson V50MUnattached    
9825:13   Peter Webbewood  V50MUnattached25:0522:2133.1 
9925:15   Peter Basham SBV45MUnattached24:3423:0615.8 
10025:17   Sarah Warne V45WUnattached    
10125:19   Yomi Alli V45MUnattached    
10225:21   Andy Dunmall  V50MSwanley22:5920:5612.2 
10325:22   Amarr Brice U15MUnattached    
10425:24   Nana Osei-Tutu V40MUnattached    
10525:30   Lizzie Garland  U18WCambridge H24:3424:3418.9 
10625:31   Andrew Wardell V40MUnattached    
10725:32   Harry Monk V45MUnattached    
10825:35   Anna Willard SBV40WSwanley25:3523:5718.9 
10925:36   Alex Brazier S25MUnattached    
11025:37   Andy Whitnell SBV45MBexley24:3721:3915.8 
11125:42   Richard Marshall V35MUnattached    
11225:45   Tom Parsons V40MUnattached    
11325:45   Duncan Howard V35MUnattached    
11425:47   Paul Hanmore V40MUnattached    
11525:52   Lee Mills S30MUnattached    
11625:55   Matt Waymouth S30MUnattached    
11725:59   Amelia Boyling  U11WDartford H24:2623:4019.4 
11826:00   Tessa Hales  V35WDartford H23:4122:2810.5 
11926:01   Colin Garland V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12026:01   Terry Phillips SBV40MUnattached26:0124:4020.1 
12126:06   Kate Cons S25WUnattached    
12226:08   Jonathan Rudderham  V45MBexley19:5519:317.1 
12326:09   Leanne Turner S30WUnattached    
12426:14   Richard Evans V50MUnattached    
12526:15   Michael Donovan U18MUnattached    
12626:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:21   Ray Murray V50MUnattached    
12826:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:28   Karen Best PBV35WUnattached24:4724:1115.7 
13126:29   Chris Price SBV40MBexley26:2926:2525.0 
13226:37   Peter Ingrams V55MUnattached    
13326:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13426:41   Matthew Wilson U15MUnattached    
13526:44   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
13626:44   Harleigh Pugh U15WUnattached    
13726:45   Mark Page S30MUnattached    
13826:46   Nick Butterworth V55MUnattached    
13926:47   Peter Carter SBV60MUnattached25:4225:3826.8 
14026:49   Stephen Beebe V40MUnattached    
14126:52   Tony Deer SBV55MBexley25:2722:0831.4 
14226:56   Martin James V60MUnattached    
14326:59   David Moss V50MUnattached    
14427:01   Keith Bishop  V45MDartford RR22:3421:5013.4 
14527:02   Richard Chown V35MUnattached    
14627:04   Dave Ham V45MSLGR    
14727:06   Brenda Phillips SBV50WUnattached26:5526:5522.3 
14827:07   Arvinder Marwaha V35MUnattached    
14927:08   Miriam Riseley V50WUnattached    
15027:08   Daniel Doyle V50MUnattached    
15127:11   Michael Marsh S25MUnattached    
15227:12   Frances Harrison S25WUnattached    
15327:13   Salley Gardens V40WUnattached    
15427:17   Kathy Leaf  V55WBexley25:5025:5021.2 
15527:17   Sam Nason  S25MDartford RR24:3921:4716.7 
15627:27   Frederick Johnson V70MUnattached    
15727:29   John Parsons U11MUnattached    
15827:31   Stuart Wernham V40MUnattached    
15927:33   Kyrrie Rostek SBS30WDartford RR26:1326:1130.8 
16027:41   Ian Cockley V50MUnattached    
16127:42   Sara Cato S30WUnattached    
16227:44   James Pob Cato V35MUnattached    
16327:46   Nick Verde V70MUnattached    
16427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:51   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H25:3923:3215.9 
16627:59   Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
16728:01   Conor Boyling U15MUnattached    
16828:02   Liz Trumble  SENWUnattached27:1625:4823.0 
16928:05   Stephen Hitchcock V55MUnattached    
17028:08   Daniel Stokoe V40MUnattached    
17128:13   Graham Baker V60MUnattached    
17228:14   Una Palmer V60WUnattached    
17328:15   Matthew Brayshaw V35MUnattached    
17428:16   Sharon Umney SBV50WUnattached27:1424:3017.4 
17528:17   Ben Holman U20MUnattached    
17628:17   Andy Holman  V50MBexley24:3820:4421.8 
17728:21   Paul Hally V50MUnattached    
17828:24   Alex Kerwin S20WUnattached    
17928:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18128:29   Wayne Masters V55MUnattached    
18228:32   Aisha McLean S20WUnattached    
18328:33   Lee Menzies V50MUnattached    
18428:34   Amy Menzies S20WUnattached    
18528:35   Jennifer Lewis S30WUnattached    
18628:39   Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association26:2724:5119.9 
18728:40   Emma Killick PBV50WPlumstead28:4028:4026.4 
18828:43   Francis Casey V45MUnattached    
18928:43   Stephen Riseley V55MUnattached    
19028:44   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
19128:46   Simon Bartlett V50MUnattached    
19228:46   James Stewart V45MUnattached    
19328:47   Charlie Collins U18MUnattached    
19428:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:00   Jamie Bennett U11MBexley AC    
19729:01   Richard Bennett  V35MBexley25:2220:5511.5 
19829:02   John Donovan V45MUnattached    
19929:04   Tracy Wells V45WUnattached    
20029:05   Paul Wells V45MUnattached    
20129:07   Carol Rostek V50WUnattached    
20229:10   John Gan V55MUnattached    
20329:11   Sarah Littell S30WUnattached    
20429:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:15   Philippa Greenwood V40WUnattached    
20629:17   Stephen Richards  V50MUnattached27:4627:2524.2Click your Clock logo
20729:21   Owen MacEy S25MUnattached    
20829:24   Nick Lyons V50MUnattached    
20929:26   Dawn Keenan  V55WUnattached29:0028:1033.7 
21029:28   Ray Mudie  V45MUnattached29:1628:2632.5 
21129:30   Judith Mitlin  V55WUnattached28:3928:3923.2 
21229:32   John Peter Hampton V55MUnattached    
21329:34   Jack Collins U18MUnattached    
21429:41   Aravind Pillai S30MUnattached    
21529:42   Vicky Prodrick V35WUnattached    
21629:44   Angela Ford  V50WCambridge H/Unattached27:3425:5319.0Click your Clock logo
21729:46   Philip Malsbury V45MUnattached    
21829:47   Darren Rickard V45MUnattached    
21929:57   Richard Furze  V45MDartford RR29:4123:4020.3 
22030:01   Jessica Howson S20WPlumstead Runners    
22130:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:07   Laurel Broughton  U15WUnattached25:4524:4814.8 
22330:10   Ken Grist  V75MSwanley28:0828:0826.4 
22430:16   Barry Leaf SBV55MBexley30:1629:1524.3 
22530:21   Maria MacDonald  V65WCambridge H26:4525:4219.3 
22630:22   Emily Hua SBS25WUnattached28:2525:2618.8 
22730:22   Graham Lee V55MUnattached    
22830:24   Caroline Wardell V40WUnattached    
22930:26   Nicky Burton V40WUnattached    
23030:26   Carly Martin  S25WCambridge H29:1924:4321.0 
23130:27   Susan Lee V55WBelvedere Plodders Running Club    
23230:28   Alexander Bancroft S25MUnattached    
23330:28   Rebekah Kemp S30WUnattached    
23430:31   Maya Broughton  U15WBexley26:2124:5816.6 
23530:32   Janet Baldwin V55WUnattached    
23630:35   Terry Adams V50MUnattached    
23730:37   Philip Adams S30MUnattached    
23830:37   Steven Reid V40MUnattached    
23930:41   Beata Mihaly V35WUnattached    
24030:42   Jill Breeze  V55WBexley27:5727:5721.7 
24130:45   Jane Phelps  V55WCambridge H29:2024:2624.4 
24230:54   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:4727:4721.8 
24330:54   James Young V45MUnattached    
24430:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:56   Sarah Cole  V40WUnattached30:1425:4129.0 
24630:57   Maria Read V50WUnattached    
24730:59   Morgan Matthews U15WUnattached    
24831:00   David Matthews V40MUnattached    
24931:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:06   Julia Bishop V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2