Bramhall Park parkrun # 451 External Results
Bramhall Park
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Richard Coen PBV35MUnattached16:1616:16-1.8Click your Clock logo
217:04   Barry Archbold PBV40MWilmslow16:5916:592.3 
317:15   Nathaniel Winfield PBV35MPennine17:1517:152.8 
417:18   Jonathan Currie  SENMUnattached16:5816:304.4 
517:20   Rob Downs SBV50MWilmslow17:2016:110.7 
617:38   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:2017:161.1 
718:39   Peter Wall SBSENMUnattached17:5217:522.8 
818:51   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:2717:252.4 
918:52   Tom Peers  S25MWilmslow18:2017:331.9 
1019:03   Simon Currie SBSENMUnattached18:0717:573.3 
1119:09   Chris Trask  V40MBramhall Runners18:2718:214.4 
1219:17   Michael Harte  V45MStockport Tri19:1019:107.1 
1319:29   Bruce Clarke PBS25MUnattached19:2919:299.0 
1419:29   Frank Podd SBV45MUnattached17:1317:137.6 
1519:30   Karl Tavini SBV50MStockport19:1518:088.0 
1619:35   Lok Li SBV45MBramhall Runners18:3618:364.4 
1720:00   Rob Swales S30MUnattached    
1820:05   Anthony Wood S30MUnattached    
1920:11   Jesse Rees U15MUnattached    
2020:12   Alan Morris SBV50MUnattached19:4019:407.1 
2120:16   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:4219:246.1 
2220:24   John Roper  V35MStockport19:4519:224.2 
2320:29   John Allen SBS30MUnattached19:2119:219.8 
2420:33   Neil Bolton  S30MUnattached19:5919:058.5 
2520:34   Clara Jarvis  U18WStockport19:3819:385.4 
2620:35   Laurence Graves SBV40MUnattached20:3519:368.4 
2720:40   Paul Norris SBV55MWilmslow20:2719:317.5 
2820:56   Luke Fletcher S25MUnattached    
2920:56   Ieuan Cornish  U20MBurnham on Sea Harriers19:2219:2212.1 
3020:57   Neil Hamilton V35MUnattached    
3120:57   Sam Evans  SENMUnattached20:3119:1911.1 
3221:08   Caleb Winfield PBU15MBuxton20:3120:229.2 
3321:11   Richard Thraves V35MUnattached    
3421:11   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow20:3519:157.6 
3521:15   Alex Robert Smith PBSENMUnattached19:3518:395.5 
3621:19   Michael Armer  V40MViceroys TC20:3718:5719.2 
3721:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:24   Philip Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
4021:24   James Kok Shun S25MUnattached    
4121:25   Richard Sample  V40MSaddleworth20:1619:386.1 
4221:26   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:2919:487.0 
4321:28   Paul Cartridge  V50MUnattached21:1120:4210.1 
4421:30   Matt Roberts V50MUnattached    
4521:31   Olly Smyth U15MUnattached    
4621:38   Phil Ellison V45MUnattached    
4721:38   Steve Alcock PBSENMChorlton21:3821:3811.2 
4821:41   Adam Potts V45MUnattached    
4921:43   Matthew James Hanson  SENMUnattached20:0618:356.7 
5021:45   Phillip Whittle  V35MBramhall Runners19:4319:248.5 
5121:46   Tony Roberts SBV65MUnattached21:2320:3410.2 
5221:46   Tim Marsh  V40MMacclesfield20:4320:4311.4 
5321:47   Danny Crump V40MUnattached    
5421:50   Dylan McGrath  U11MMacclesfield21:1220:327.3 
5521:53   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached20:0920:098.9 
5621:58   Steven Clifford Hughes SBV50MUnattached20:4320:4315.2 
5722:00   Simon Gebbett  V45MBramhall Runners20:3819:419.3 
5822:01   Tim Hargreaves SBV60MStockport21:2218:5912.5 
5922:02   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport20:5720:5713.7 
6022:03   Paul Haines SBV45MStockport20:4920:4910.0 
6122:05   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:0118:129.1 
6222:06   David Scoins SBV60MWallsend21:1820:3510.7 
6322:08   Emilia Gajda  U18WStockport21:2320:438.4 
6422:13   Paul Wrigglesworth V35MUnattached    
6522:17   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:4520:107.3 
6622:20   Ray Wong V35MUnattached    
6722:22   Janine Higson  V45WUnattached21:4421:4415.5 
6822:22   Guy Mason V40MUnattached    
6922:24   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V45MUnattached20:5420:3512.3 
7022:25   Adina Stan PBS25WBramhall Runners21:5821:5814.0 
7122:29   Mark Ratcliffe V50MSweatshop Running Community    
7222:31   Ian David Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2521:2512.0 
7322:33   Chris Tabor S25MUnattached    
7422:36   Tom Birtles V35MUnattached    
7522:36   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
7622:37   Paul Bayley  V55MUnattached22:2621:4811.6 
7722:41   Matt Smeed S30MUnattached    
7822:42   Finlay Pettie PBU11MMacclesfield22:4221:178.5 
7922:46   Simon Fennell  V45MBramhall Runners21:0620:156.4 
8022:47   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport22:2121:0912.4 
8122:48   Harry Graveney U15MUnattached    
8223:07   Robert Andrew Holland U18MUnattached    
8323:07   Barry Heap  V50MBramhall Runners22:4921:5013.3 
8423:09   Christian Hill V35MUnattached    
8523:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:15   Giles William Leeming  SENMUnattached21:4920:5712.0 
8723:16   Ian Pickup S30MUnattached    
8823:17   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached21:4721:2011.9 
8923:19   David Mark Haworth V50MCity of Salisbury A & RC    
9023:22   Chris Hampson  SENMUnattached22:3922:1613.9 
9123:24   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
9223:25   Dominic Pinder S25MUnattached    
9323:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:26   Katie Haynes  SENWUnattached22:4521:4421.6 
9523:27   Owen Jones V40MUnattached    
9623:27   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:4622:1412.2 
9723:28   Matthew Walker V45MUnattached    
9823:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:32   Ian Young SBV40MBramhall Runners22:1821:5116.5 
10023:34   Eve Gibson  U20WSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Trent Uni22:1420:2117.4 
10123:35   Stephen Pearson  S25MStockport22:2722:2715.9 
10223:36   Roger Nelson SBV60MBramhall Runners23:3021:3116.9 
10323:41   Liam Browne  V50MBuxton22:4322:4212.4 
10423:42   Paul Rooney SBV50MUnattached22:2920:2610.9 
10523:44   Stephen Sharrocks SBV50MStockport23:4421:4713.8 
10623:45   Paul Cowell  V45MUnattached23:0423:0413.7 
10723:46   Stephen Gill V45MUnattached    
10823:47   Peter McGrath V45MUnattached    
10923:48   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:4322:2519.0 
11023:53   James Atherton  V40MUnattached22:5621:4311.3 
11123:54   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
11223:55   Nicholas Bulley S25MUnattached    
11323:56   Bobby Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
11423:57   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached20:0618:134.9 
11524:00   Tim Smith V40MUnattached    
11624:06   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
11724:07   James Ketel U15MUnattached    
11824:08   Neil Aldridge SBV45MUnattached22:0021:159.9 
11924:09   Martin Entwistle V60MUnattached    
12024:10   Nick Heaton PBV45MBramhall Runners21:3021:3010.3 
12124:12   Nick Watkins  V60MUnattached23:0523:0116.0 
12224:13   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:4722:2312.3 
12324:19   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:5220:1510.9 
12424:23   Mark Ewing SBV40MUnattached24:1922:5714.7 
12524:23   Dan Leeson V40MUnattached    
12624:30   Steve Coates V50MUnattached    
12724:32   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3123:5014.4 
12824:33   Annie Smedley  V45WMarple Runners23:4423:1413.2 
12924:38   Simon Pickering S30MUnattached    
13024:43   Terry Chatterton V40MUnattached    
13124:45   Ian Williamson SBV50MUnattached23:3820:2615.8 
13224:46   Simon Allport  V50MBramhall Runners23:5423:40  
13324:47   David Granger V35MUnattached    
13424:48   Simon Wilson V50MUnattached    
13524:50   Chris Marsh PBSENMUnattached24:5024:5020.1 
13624:53   Mark Needham V45MUnattached    
13724:56   Ciaran Guilfoyle  V45MShelton24:1322:3520.1 
13824:58   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached23:3623:0912.3 
13924:59   Duncan Mccombe  SENMUnattached23:4322:1712.6 
14024:59   Avice O'Connor V35WUnattached    
14125:01   Mike Kaciubskyj S20MUnattached    
14225:05   Helen Docherty  SENWUnattached23:4323:3727.3 
14325:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:07   Owain Saunders SBSENMUnattached23:3723:3716.0 
14525:08   Edward Gee S30MUnattached    
14625:11   Gary Stuart Thomas  V50MUnattached23:1922:3413.9 
14725:13   Paul M Cooke SBV45MUnattached25:1321:5416.4 
14825:13   John Anders V40MUnattached    
14925:14   Suzanne Fairbairn  SENWUnattached25:1023:1313.5 
15025:18   Joseph Connor SBV35MBramhall Runners23:1523:0415.7 
15125:21   Geoff Blackwell-frier SBV50MUnattached25:2121:0629.5 
15225:24   Andrea Buckingham SBV50WUnattached24:1823:3813.6 
15325:32   Hugh Slater V35MUnattached    
15425:34   Claire Tabachnik V40WUnattached    
15525:38   Reza Gholami SBV55MUnattached25:3824:4721.0 
15625:39   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:3123:4719.0 
15725:41   Jane Mulryan  V60WStockport/Northern Masters22:4221:1813.4 
15825:45   Guillaume Brocklehurst V35MUnattached    
15925:46   Philip Cantillon S25MUnattached    
16025:47   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached24:4024:2817.3Click your Clock logo
16125:50   Gary Howarth  V45MUnattached24:1324:1315.7 
16225:54   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached24:5322:4216.9 
16325:54   Rachel Colley S25WUnattached    
16425:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:56   Kieran Devlin  V50MUnattached25:2225:2218.4 
16625:56   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
16725:57   Peter Chamberlain  V50MUnattached25:1324:4420.9 
16825:58   Pam Bebbington  V35WManchester H25:1824:4618.1 
16925:59   Sean Huxley V50MUnattached    
17025:59   Sarah Belsham V40WUnattached    
17126:03   Robert Page V40MUnattached    
17226:05   Rachel Heslop  V40WMacclesfield26:0125:2523.9 
17326:06   Seth Orton U15MUnattached    
17426:06   Rick Clapham V50MUnattached    
17526:07   Paul Spence  V50MUnattached25:2124:0115.7 
17626:10   Rachel Patricia Singer  V65WUnattached25:2724:4120.5 
17726:11   Peter Brown V35MUnattached    
17826:12   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
17926:13   Scott Malkin V40MUnattached    
18026:14   Mary McKay U11WUnattached    
18126:14   Sarah Mckay  S20WUnattached22:2222:2218.9 
18226:17   Karen Wileman V35WUnattached    
18326:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:21   Matt Stringer S30MUnattached    
18526:27   Alastair Cantlay U15MUnattached    
18626:28   Ed Dwan V50MUnattached    
18726:29   Stewart Mccombe  V45MUnattached24:5524:2818.6 
18826:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:34   Fran Stringer S30WUnattached    
19026:36   Daniel Donaghy S25MUnattached    
19126:39   Susie Palmer V35WUnattached    
19226:44   Kristian Levey V35MUnattached    
19326:46   Max Oerton  SENMUnattached25:2021:5831.6 
19426:47   Robert Oerton  V50MUnattached22:2320:559.9 
19526:51   Roy K Smith SBV60MUnattached26:5125:1219.7 
19626:53   Ross MacIntosh U20MUnattached    
19726:56   Tom Williamson U18MUnattached    
19826:59   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached26:4024:1616.6 
19927:04   Tony Worthington SBV50MUnattached27:0422:0332.7 
20027:16   Alex McDermott U15MUnattached    
20127:17   David Eyre S30MUnattached    
20227:17   Louise Deakin SBS25WUnattached23:4020:528.2 
20327:18   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC26:2522:4314.1 
20427:20   Neil Hughes V50MUnattached    
20527:21   Alison Spencer S30WDavenport Runners    
20627:25   Jamie Ghosh U11MUnattached    
20727:26   Martin Williams  V55MStockport25:5122:2715.9 
20827:27   John Richards  V35MBramhall Runners21:5221:1510.7 
20927:28   Daniel Brown S30MUnattached    
21027:30   John Pearn  V65MUnattached26:3125:5029.6 
21127:31   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
21227:31   Chris Briggs  V40MUnattached25:2723:3428.3 
21327:33   Callum Moss U11MUnattached    
21427:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:34   Edward Moss V40MUnattached    
21627:35   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:2923:4415.9 
21727:36   Jenny McCarthy  V45WStockport/Unattached26:0724:3420.4 
21827:37   John Penney  V50MUnattached23:5920:5618.6 
21927:38   Michael Thorogood V35MUnattached    
22027:39   Beth Williams S25WUnattached    
22127:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:41   Charlotte Crowley S25WUnattached    
22327:42   Jon Croft V45MUnattached    
22427:42   Phil Higginbottom  V45MUnattached24:2923:3013.2 
22527:43   Georgina McGarr U15WUnattached    
22627:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:48   Ann Richardson S30WUnattached    
22827:48   Sarah Thomas S20WDidsbury Runners    
22927:49   Peter Robinson V65MUnattached    
23027:50   Paul Carley  V50MUnattached26:1323:4220.6 
23127:51   Karen Jagan  SENWUnattached25:0524:4429.3 
23227:52   Tim Gough V40MUnattached    
23327:53   Dominic Moore S20MUnattached    
23427:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:57   John Chadwick  V55MUnattached27:2026:5623.4 
23628:01   Val Morgan  V60WUnattached26:3925:0619.5 
23728:01   Andrew Mcgarr SBV45MUnattached28:0122:3235.2 
23828:02   David Roberts SBV50MUnattached26:0522:1918.2 
23928:04   Charlotte Davies U18WUnattached    
24028:05   Martin Mulryan  V55MUnattached26:1622:4419.6 
24128:06   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
24228:08   Paula Stevens V45WUnattached    
24328:10   Charlotte Ann Haines U11WStockport Harriers & AC    
24428:16   Wendy Mason  SENWUnattached27:5626:3023.8 
24528:18   Peter Shaw V60MUnattached    
24628:19   Hayley Tyldesley V45WUnattached    
24728:22   Yasmin Blackwell-Frier U15WUnattached    
24828:23   Robert Warner V50MUnattached    
24928:24   Margaret Dixon V50WUnattached    
25028:28   Heather Rooney V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2