Good Friday Road Races External Results
Lemington
14 Apr 17

Results are presented in combined form as per actual race format: http://www.elswickharriers.org.uk/elswickharriers/?page_id=4020
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.16MNAD U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:27   Noah Curran U11MGateshead7.2 
26:39   William Wells U11MGateshead8.1 
36:41   Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth1.0 
46:44   Luca Shaw U11MGateshead12.7 
56:45   Shay HibbitsU11MHunwick H  
66:46   Zac Brannon U11MNorth Shields Poly6.3 
76:48   Oliver Ezeoke U11MGateshead8.3 
86:50   Joseph Lonergan U11MBlaydon9.3 
96:59   Dylan Walker U11MMorpeth19.5 
107:01   Sam AllisonU11MElswick H   
117:04   Thomas Pigford U11MHoughton Harriers8.8 
127:09   Anna Dorman U11WTyne Bridge18.4 
137:10   Sonny Lewins U11MGateshead9.5 
147:16   Matthew HendersonU11MGateshead H   
157:17   Aidan William Turner U11MNorth Shields Poly17.1 
167:18   George Turner U11MNorth Shields Poly16.4 
177:22   Owen Baldwin U11MNorth Shields Poly20.1 
187:24   Noah Scott U11MLow Fell18.2 
197:26   Caitlyn Davies U11WNorth Shields Poly10.7 
207:31   Bailey Shore U11MLow Fell21.9 
217:32   Maggie Graham U11WBirtley15.1 
227:33   Aoife Bell U11WGateshead13.2 
237:35   Owen FlocktonU11MCrook Ac   
247:36   Alfie CookU11MGateshead H   
257:40   Benjamin Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly9.3 
267:43   Elijah Fahey U11MNorth Shields Poly22.1 
277:45   David NewbyU11MLow Fell Rc   
287:49   Daisy Graham U11WBirtley11.6 
297:52   Olivia WindU11WLow Fell Rc   
307:53   Harry Furness U11MNorth Shields Poly4.3 
317:58   Oscar MakepeaceU11MNSP   
328:02   Ellis BridgwaterU11MCrook Ac   
338:04   Hannah Wilson U11WBirtley16.1 
348:05   Ella WalshU11WCrook Ac   
358:09   David Edwards U11MCrook22.7 
368:11   Robert AtkinsonU11MBlaydon H   
378:11   Keira Peck U11WMorpeth14.2 
388:13   Matthew Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly12.5 
398:18   Olivia Emson U11WElswick30.4 
408:19   Edward Watson U11MGosforth15.2 
418:20   Ellen TurnerU11WLow Fell Rc   
428:21   Dylan TurpinU11MLow Fell Rc   
438:22   Jack Wardlaw U11MGosforth31.7 
448:23   Jonathan Maley U11MNorth Shields Poly14.3 
458:26   Charlotte NaughtonU11WElswick H   
468:27   Aaron Scott U11MHoughton Harriers30.7 
478:28   Alfie Edmundson U11MNorth Shields Poly34.0 
488:40   Tom WallaceU11MBlaydon H   
498:44   Brooke BestU11WBlackhill   
508:56   Sydney BungeyU11WTyne Bridge H   
519:03   Joe Dixon U13MMorpeth0.1 
529:09   Adam BirchmanU11MHoughton H   
539:13   Mya Simone Stewart U11WBlyth36.0 
549:14   Sadie Charlton U11WMorpeth28.2 
559:18   Zara BungeyU11WTyne Bridge H