Harrogate and District Summer League External Results
Yeadon
1 Jun 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:05   Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.6 
231:36   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-2.2 
332:01   Ben Pease U20MSwansea2.7 
432:05   Paul Millgate V40MWetherby0.5 
533:11   Matt Newell U20MIlkley0.7 
633:24   Andrew Dobby V45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police-0.8 
733:55   Timothy Richardson SENMHarrogate2.1 
834:13   Joseph Kwallah V45MWetherby3.0 
934:24   Spike Amberry-SmithSENMRipon Runners  
1034:29   Gary Johnson SENMOtley6.4 
1135:20   Matthew Wilkinson SENMNidd Valley1.6 
1235:39   Lee Stanley V40MRipon2.9 
1335:45   David Oldfield SENMHarrogate10.7 
1435:46   Tom Calvert SENMKnaresborough Striders0.6 
1535:46   Tom Lynch SENMOtley5.2 
1635:47   Warren Lowcock V35MNidd Valley8.8 
1735:49   Adam Kirk SENMNidd Valley1.6Click your Clock logo
1835:55   Simon Cave V40MRipon3.2 
1936:01   Liam Dunne V40MOtley5.5 
2036:02   Guy Close V35MKnaresborough Striders2.3 
2136:08   Sharon Barlow V35WDarlington H2.6 
2236:11   Jonathan ForeyV45MDragons-Aire  
2336:15   Alex Patrickson SENMNidd Valley2.5 
2436:25   Graham Lake V40MOtley4.0 
2536:29   James Cornforth U20MKnaresborough Striders9.8 
2636:38   James Boddy V35MRipon5.1 
2736:59   Paul Nelson V50MWetherby9.5 
2837:00   Ben Shacklock V35MHarrogate3.6 
2937:04   James Ireland SENMKnaresborough Striders4.5 
3037:09   Ben Imeson V40MRipon5.8 
3137:13   Martin Brock V35MSerpentine/Knaresborough Striders4.6 
3237:16   Martin Lofthouse V45MNidd Valley3.4 
3337:18   Chris Miller SENMHarrogate-0.1 
3437:21   Gareth Somerville SENMHarrogate2.4 
3537:25   Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley5.9 
3637:30   David Carberry V45MWetherby6.9 
3737:31   Ben Grant V65MHarrogate6.3 
3837:32   Jaysson Sawyer V40MHarrogate10.7 
3937:35   Tom Borrowdale SENMHarrogate2.1 
4037:38   Michael Meegan V35MRipon12.3 
4137:39   Paul Windle V50MWetherby5.9 
4237:41   Adam Richard Prentis V50MHarrogate6.3 
4337:52   Tom Paget V35MOtley8.2 
4437:54   Geoff King V60MHarrogate7.4 
4538:03   Michael Gill V50MHarrogate11.7 
4638:08   Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby6.5 
4738:15   Trevor Schofield SENMRipon7.2 
4838:19   James Wood V35MWetherby11.1 
4938:35   Ken Wood V35MThirsk & Sowerby4.8 
5038:44   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby6.8 
5138:48   Simon Watson V55MHarrogate6.2 
5238:52   Nathan Smith V40MHarrogate10.7 
5338:54   Michael McInnes V40MSkipton5.0 
5438:55   James UppertonU20MWetherby Runners  
5538:58   Andrew Harris V40MNidd Valley3.3 
5638:59   Steve Murray V45MIlkley5.5 
5739:03   Richard Walker V40MAirecentre Pacers3.9 
5839:05   Alan Davidson V50MNidd Valley13.3 
5939:07   James Jesson V40MWetherby8.0 
6039:09   Andrew Robinson SENMKnaresborough Striders11.7 
6139:12   James Strugnell SENMHarrogate21.3 
6239:16   Dave AtkinsonV40MSwaledale Runners  
6339:18   Andy Todd V50MNidd Valley3.6 
6439:23   John Chatwin V35MRipon6.2 
6539:28   Sam Fugill SENMNidd Valley10.5 
6639:28   Jamie Dilasser V45MNidd Valley9.9 
6739:29   Lewis Brooks U17MRipon9.5 
6839:32   Graham Molyneux V55MHarrogate10.7 
6939:35   Tim Tunnard V45MWetherby8.6 
7039:38   Paul Richardson V40MHarrogate3.5 
7139:43   Nick Andralojc V55MHarrogate10.9 
7239:50   Angela Reeve V40WWetherby12.0 
7339:59   Mark Jordan V60MHarrogate7.2 
7440:00   Simon Williams V45MVocaLink Mastercard6.0Click your Clock logo
7540:01   David Fawkes V35MThirsk & Sowerby12.8 
7640:03   Michael Duffield V45MIlkley9.6 
7740:05   Simon Moffatt V50MHarrogate6.7 
7840:05   Liam Marwood U17MNidd Valley14.1 
7940:05   Sarah Gill V50WHarrogate9.0 
8040:16   Daniel Foley V35MKnaresborough Striders5.8 
8140:16   Ellie Kitchen SENWBingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley8.0 
8240:24   Carol Morgan V40WNidd Valley11.6 
8340:25   Ben Davies V35MSkipton8.8 
8440:29   Dewi Winkle V45MRipon/Unattached10.4 
8540:29   Michael Hastings SENMOtley13.6 
8640:30   Alan Mackay V40MSwaledale9.5 
8740:33   Iain Andrews V45MWetherby17.0 
8840:44   Dan Eagling V35MNidd Valley/Unattached7.4 
8940:52   William WoodheadSENMDragons-Aire  
9040:56   Sally Houghton V50WRipon12.5 
9140:59   Darren Alec West V50MHarrogate12.3 
9241:03   Rebecca Normington SENWWetherby6.6 
9341:05   Simon Chandler V35MWetherby10.7 
9441:05   Steven Robinson V40MOtley15.8 
9541:07   Emma Sorby U17WRipon5.9 
9641:10   Colin Dennison V35MOtley13.5 
9741:18   Donna Riddler V35WRichmond & Zetland6.9 
9841:25   Philip Cornforth V45MKnaresborough Striders6.9 
9941:26   Alex Matthewson SENMWetherby5.8 
10041:27   Geoffrey Hirst V35MHarrogate5.7 
10141:32   James Wright SENMKnaresborough Striders3.3 
10241:32   Kevin-Malachy Murphy V60MHarrogate9.0 
10341:35   Rebecca StreetsSENWDragons-Aire  
10441:43   Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.5 
10541:47   Adam Newton V35MHarrogate6.6 
10641:48   Nicky AndresSENWWetherby Runners  
10741:52   Nicola Carter V45WKnaresborough Striders10.1 
10842:01   Malcolm Pickering V65MIlkley9.6 
10942:09   Anthony MullenSENMKnaresborough Striders  
11042:12   Rob Lickley V40MThirsk & Sowerby6.9 
11142:15   Matthew Holt V45MRipon10.9 
11242:21   Steve SilverV45WRipon Runners  
11342:25   Gareth Conkleton V45MKnaresborough Striders12.6 
11442:28   Charlotte Evans V40WHarrogate9.4 
11542:31   Gill EdmonsonV40WWetherby Runners  
11642:35   Ian Mitchell V45MKnaresborough Striders7.0 
11742:37   Sean Brennan V45MKnaresborough Striders7.8 
11842:41   Martin Stringer V45MOtley8.6 
11942:56   Rob Whitaker V40MWetherby4.6 
12042:58   Jonathan Easton SENMNidd Valley7.2 
12143:02   Robert Driver V35MWetherby5.8 
12243:04   Julie Patmore V50WHarrogate16.3 
12343:05   David Shores V45MNidd Valley10.5 
12443:07   Tony WalkerV55MOtley AC  
12543:10   Simon Rider V40MKnaresborough Striders16.5 
12643:13   Tim Pocock V55MHarrogate10.8 
12743:13   Jaclyn Artist SENWHarrogate14.4 
12843:16   Steven Turner V45MWetherby/Nidd Valley8.9 
12943:18   Mike Deacon V50MNidd Valley14.8 
13043:18   Melanie Ives SENWSkipton15.3 
13143:32   Richard Murray V45MWetherby16.5 
13243:36   Stewart Hymas V45MKnaresborough Striders13.3 
13343:40   Conrad GarciaV50MKnaresborough Striders  
13443:43   Charlotte Wilton V40WThirsk & Sowerby8.0 
13543:46   Joel Dalby V40MSkipton10.6 
13643:50   John Mitton V45MNidd Valley13.0 
13743:52   John Ward V65MRipon/NYP Tri13.9 
13843:53   Christian Hosker V40MOtley15.2 
13943:54   Dan Oxtoby V45MHarrogate11.5 
14043:56   Andy Laverick V40MHarrogate11.2 
14143:57   Paul Clifford V50MOtley14.0 
14244:04   Ken SouyaveV65MHarrogate Harriers  
14344:09   Sara Elliott V45WOtley11.5 
14444:12   Richard HammondSENMDragons-Aire  
14544:14   Shaun Morrison SENMHarrogate11.6 
14644:15   Alan HansenV55MRipon Runners  
14744:24   Tim Broomfield V60MHarrogate11.0 
14844:25   Andrew Collins SENMHarrogate6.1 
14944:26   David Fennah V45MHarrogate10.7Click your Clock logo
15044:28   John Harrison V50MSkipton15.0 
15144:29   J. Dan Simmons V55MHarrogate22.7 
15244:32   Damien HanslipV50MNidd Valley Road Runners  
15344:43   Simon Childs V50MHarrogate10.0 
15444:56   Paul Atkinson V50MWetherby14.3 
15545:01   Paul GrindleyV50MDragons-Aire  
15645:04   Phoebe Coster U20WWetherby13.0 
15745:07   Elizabeth Yates V40WOtley18.7 
15845:08   Nick Wagstaff V45MVocaLink Mastercard15.2 
15945:10   Alex Robinson U17MNidd Valley6.7 
16045:17   Jeremy Lamb SENMSkipton22.0 
16145:18   Marcus MurraySENMWetherby Runners  
16245:19   Hilary Coventry V50WThirsk & Sowerby18.5 
16345:20   Charlotte ReevesSENWHarrogate Harriers  
16445:22   Fiona Deacon V50WNidd Valley14.7 
16545:23   Rachel Gaunt V50WSkipton12.7 
16645:25   Steve Woollven V45MHarrogate15.4 
16745:26   Richard Kirkham V40MHarrogate20.2 
16845:27   Sue Simpson V55WNidd Valley12.8 
16945:33   Rob Athey V40MHarrogate13.6 
17045:36   Emma Coster V45WWetherby13.0 
17145:50   Peter Allanach V50MWetherby16.7 
17245:50   Christopher Beattie V60MNidd Valley12.5 
17345:53   Pete BryantV50MDragons-Aire  
17445:53   Jill Holt V45WRipon13.8 
17545:56   Peter Callaghan V50MWetherby17.1 
17646:05   Andrea Normington V55WWetherby18.3 
17746:09   James Stuart-Mills V45MRipon14.2 
17846:10   Luke Fitzgerald V45MVocaLink Mastercard16.9 
17946:11   Graham TurnerV40MDragons-Aire  
18046:15   Alex CrowtonSENMNidd Valley Road Runners  
18146:17   Douglas Scott V45MRipon3.0 
18246:22   Peter Gosling V35MOtley10.5 
18346:26   Caroline HoweV35WIlkley Harriers  
18446:31   Simon RobertsonV40MWetherby Runners  
18546:33   Phil Chatterton V50MRipon18.0 
18646:34   David Baker SENMThirsk & Sowerby16.0 
18746:36   Phil Robinson V50MNidd Valley13.3 
18846:38   Heather Glegg V45WRipon14.4 
18946:39   Nick LeathleyV55MDragons-Aire  
19046:41   Gavin BirkettSENMDragons-Aire  
19146:42   John Dalby V60MHarrogate9.0 
19246:43   Ian Mcleod V60MNidd Valley16.2 
19346:44   Elizabeth Turner SENWHarrogate14.4 
19446:44   Chloe Dalton U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland12.1 
19546:53   David Gorman V55MSkipton14.8 
19646:58   Andrew Philip Webster V45MOtley11.8 
19747:00   Steve Nesbitt V45MCity of York/Harrogate14.3 
19847:01   Mark Desgranges V35MSkipton16.6 
19947:03   Steve Firbank V45MHarrogate22.9 
20047:06   Dave HallidayV50MKnaresborough Striders  
20147:06   Mark Armstrong V50MNidd Valley12.2 
20247:07   Simon MccuddenV55WRipon Runners  
20347:09   Clare Pinches V40WHarrogate23.6 
20447:10   Michael BuckleSENMDragons-Aire  
20547:10   Steve Bowyer V50MHarrogate16.3 
20647:11   Paul TomlinsonV45MDragons-Aire  
20747:14   Ann Dale V40WWetherby16.7 
20847:15   Matthew Podd V60MOtley11.5 
20947:16   Sue Moul V50WHarrogate12.7 
21047:17   Alan Simpson V45MThirsk & Sowerby12.6 
21147:18   David Ritson V45MRipon16.4 
21247:20   Geoffrey White SENMIlkley15.7 
21347:21   Hazel M Ives V55WSkipton16.1 
21447:22   Gary Wilks V40MRipon/Leeds City11.7 
21547:26   Nicola Lee V35WOtley19.4 
21647:31   Richard Taylor V40MNidd Valley16.1 
21747:35   Paul Manning V45MNidd Valley15.0 
21847:43   Graham BurnsSENMDragons-Aire  
21947:47   Beth LittlewoodSENWVocalink Running Club  
22047:47   Helen Ashworth V50WThirsk & Sowerby27.0 
22147:49   Alan J Couldwell V60MHarrogate16.6 
22247:55   Derek Calvert V55MKnaresborough Striders12.6 
22348:04   Hilary Seward V50WSkipton13.5 
22448:07   Francesca Jeffery V35WThirsk & Sowerby24.4 
22548:10   Carl Walsh V55MOtley18.1 
22648:16   Dave Seaman V70MNidd Valley15.4 
22748:18   Andrew Tattersall V50MVocaLink Mastercard16.9 
22848:18   Tim Joynson V55MRipon20.8 
22948:23   Christine Holleran V50WNidd Valley12.9 
23048:25   Jane Grundy SENWRipon14.3 
23148:26   Suzanne Rickard V45WRipon12.6 
23248:29   Neil Dring V55MRipon11.1 
23348:31   Emma Amos V35WHarrogate21.2 
23448:41   Emma Dooley V40WNidd Valley11.8 
23548:47   Eve Hawkins V35WHarrogate21.7 
23648:53   Isabel Potter V35WNidd Valley17.8 
23748:58   Catrin Harrap SENWNidd Valley18.6 
23849:00   Sonja Van Der Westhuizen V50WThirsk & Sowerby19.4 
23949:03   Angela Benson V50WRipon14.1 
24049:05   Mark Brooks V40MRipon19.9 
24149:12   Liz Fawcett V45WOtley24.5 
24249:15   Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby19.9 
24349:18   John Davis V50MOtley19.2 
24449:23   Oliver Scott U15MRipon21.8 
24549:27   Colin Best V60MOtley19.7 
24649:31   Emma David V40WNidd Valley13.1 
24749:33   Philip Craig V35MThirsk & Sowerby21.0 
24849:43   Paula Prentis V55WHarrogate18.6 
24949:45   Marcos Montana SENMNidd Valley17.5 
25049:50   Sarah BellSENWDragons-Aire  
Page: 1 2