Eastern Masters AC League Division South External Results
Grays
3 May 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3000 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.4   Mark Newton  V35MSpringfield/Ilford9:27.29:27.2-2.2 
29:36.0   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend9:26.49:26.4-0.1 
310:38.1   Toby Draper PBV40MThurrock10:38.110:38.11.5 
411:42.3   Mark Preskett PBV40MEastern Masters/Basildon11:42.311:42.35.8 
513:20.3   Trevor Robinson PBV40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton13:20.313:20.316.0 
3000 M35 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.3   Mark Waine SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick10:00.39:48.11.5 
210:23.0   Gary Chandler SBV45MSpringfield/Ilford10:23.09:24.73.5 
312:21.0   Ian Brazier PBV45MLittle Baddow Ridge12:21.012:21.09.8 
3000 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:31.6   Simon Le Mare SBV55MSouthend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters10:31.610:03.93.6 
211:07.4   Don Lawless  V50MThurrock/Scottish Vets H11:06.3810:45.46.7 
311:20.6   Mark Gowers  V55MBillericay11:09.310:54.16.9 
411:30.0   Christopher Purse SBV55MSpringfield11:30.011:21.47.1 
519:20.9   Robert Maggio SBV70MEton Manor/Eastern Masters19:20.913:13.730.2 
3000 M50 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:00.5   Ian Carmichael PBV55MBillericay/Basildon13:00.513:00.516.3 
3000 M60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.3   Mike Bumstead PBV65MThurrock11:28.311:28.38.4 
212:16.6   Peter Binns SBV65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers12:16.610:14.510.4 
314:23.5   Rob Sargent  V60MIlford/Veterans14:16.2111:28.8018.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:40.5   Katie King  SENWSt. Edmund Pacers12:08.1411:49.86.3 
3000 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:12.0   Liz Davies PBV35WSpringfield9:44.249:44.240.6 
212:21.7   Mary Knapman  V35WLoughton12:13.511:55.110.7 
312:37.0   Vanessa Mathers PBV50WSouthend12:37.012:37.012.7 
413:05.6   Sian Gifford  V45WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters13:03.9212:02.613.1 
513:31.9   Eloise Bird PBV45WSt. Edmund Pacers13:31.913:31.915.9 
3000 W35 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:55.9   Heather Eastwood PBV45WSpringfield12:55.912:55.911.4 
213:20.2   Sue Cribbs SBV45WSouthend13:20.212:32.419.3 
3000 W50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:14.1   Christine Anthony SBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers12:14.111:23.097.9 
212:23.3   Jill Kent PBV55WChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Southend12:23.312:23.333.5 
314:08.7   Anne Heeks SBV55WLoughton14:08.713:17.217.4 
414:53.3   Sue Crompton SBV50WSouthend14:53.314:19.229.5 
3000 W60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:27.2   Jenny Morgan  V60WSt. Edmund Pacers13:06.5413:06.5416.4 
214:02.6   Diane Wooller SBV60WColchester & Tendring14:02.613:24.819.3 
315:19.5   Jean Hobbs SBV65WLoughton15:19.514:34.024.3