Bangor parkrun # 153 External Results
Bangor
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Adam Ferguson S25MUnattached    
219:08   Eamonn O'Reilly  V45MNorth Down17:5417:542.6 
319:09   Andrew Barrett V35MNorth Down AC    
419:15   Nathan Semple  U15MNorth Down18:4618:274.7 
519:30   Marc Wilson V35MUnattached    
619:57   Philip Mulligan  V50MNorth Down19:1518:585.0 
720:02   Alan Massey SBV40MNorth Down19:2019:165.7 
820:03   Simon Boyle V50MBallymena Runners AC    
920:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:12   Jonathan Watters S30MUnattached    
1120:16   Mark Carberry  U15MNorth Down19:1619:169.6 
1220:20   Clair Quigley V35WNorth Down AC    
1320:33   Gary Jackson V45MUnattached    
1420:34   John Ferguson V45MNorth Down AC    
1520:44   Graeme Black V35MUnattached    
1620:47   Oliver Playfair PBU11MNorth Down19:5119:486.1 
1720:47   Nigel Playfair V40MNorth Down AC    
1820:57   Gregory Lynn S30MUnattached    
1920:58   Richard Good V40MUnattached    
2021:01   Peter Spalding V35MUnattached    
2121:08   Hope Mc Bride U15WUnattached    
2221:19   Michael Taylor V45MNorth Down AC    
2321:29   Dale Heaney V50MUnattached    
2421:30   Clare Kennedy V40WNorth Down AC    
2521:41   Peter Irwin V50MUnattached    
2621:42   Josh Bailie S20MUnattached    
2721:44   Patrick Dornan V35MUnattached    
2821:50   Douglas Gordon V35MUnattached    
2921:53   Brian Welch V50MUnattached    
3021:56   Mackenzie Eager U11WUnattached    
3121:57   Bryan McFarland V45MUnattached    
3222:00   Mary Slocum  V50WUnattached21:4221:429.7 
3322:09   Paul Farrington V40MUnattached    
3422:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:15   Simon Christie V50MUnattached    
3622:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:19   Steven McIlroy S30MUnattached    
3822:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:22   Mick Hall V50MNorth Down AC    
4022:22   Alison McClune S30WUnattached    
4122:25   Neil Patterson V35MUnattached    
4222:27   Adam Welsh S20MUnattached    
4322:30   Chris Harrison V35MNorth Down AC    
4422:34   Robert Savage  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5020:4410.5 
4522:40   David Kernaghan V35MUnattached    
4622:44   Mark Rogers V55MUnattached    
4723:00   Claire Scott V40WUnattached    
4823:01   David Good U15MUnattached    
4923:03   Daniel Dines U15MUnattached    
5023:09   Simon Skinner V40MUnattached    
5123:11   Ashton Greer U15MUnattached    
5223:12   Peter Smith U18MUnattached    
5323:15   Johnny Fraser S30MUnattached    
5423:17   Rich Yeatman V50MUnattached    
5523:19   Fiona Prue  V45WBallydrain21:2419:589.5 
5623:25   Matthew Ward V35MUnattached    
5723:31   Kevin Waugh V40MNorth Down AC    
5823:35   Michael McCreary U18MUnattached    
5923:43   Graeme Kennedy V40MUnattached    
6023:47   Richard McGreevy V45MUnattached    
6123:48   David Seaton  V70MNorth Down21:5819:5411.9 
6223:49   Martin Doherty V40MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
6323:57   Simon Fitzpatrick V45MUnattached    
6423:59   Amy Alexander  U18WRegent House23:1721:3912.3 
6524:00   Jill Aicken SBV45WNorth Down23:3121:3314.2 
6624:00   Alastair Riddell V45MUnattached    
6724:01   Patrick Mulligan V55MUnattached    
6824:02   Michael Stevenson  V50MNorth Down22:2122:2114.5 
6924:03   Toby Meredith U11MUnattached    
7024:04   Mike And Seth Curran V35MUnattached    
7124:05   Euan Monro U11MUnattached    
7224:09   Adrian Clarke V35MUnattached    
7324:10   Stephen Campbell V55MUnattached    
7424:11   Ewan O'Dowd U15MUnattached    
7524:12   Sebastien Mingout V40MUnattached    
7624:15   April Heaney V50WUnattached    
7724:20   Jonny Keenan S25MUnattached    
7824:24   Paul Hughes S30MUnattached    
7924:29   Oliver Seeger S25MScrabo Striders    
8024:34   Lindsay Doulton V35WUnattached    
8124:36   Gillian Hynes V40WVictoria Park and Connswater AC    
8224:37   Simon Gay V45MUnattached    
8324:39   Sharon Andrews V50WScrabo Striders    
8424:42   Gavin Dines V40MUnattached    
8524:43   Richard Willis V35MUnattached    
8624:44   Stephen Beattie V35MUnattached    
8724:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:45   Rick Monro V45MUnattached    
8924:46   Alex Downey U11MUnattached    
9024:46   Nicola Downey  V40WNorth Down/Orangegrove23:1323:1315.9 
9124:47   Chris Downey  V35MNorth Down17:5917:574.2 
9224:47   Emmet Mc Grogan V40MUnattached    
9324:48   Gavin McKee V40MUnattached    
9424:48   Roy Spalding V65MUnattached    
9524:49   Joanne Kelly V40WNorth Down AC    
9624:49   Joanne Cummings V45WNorth Down AC    
9724:55   Patrina Parker V40WUnattached    
9824:56   Gareth Morrow V35MUnattached    
9924:57   Lesley Semple V35WUnattached    
10024:59   Nigel Keenan V40MUnattached    
10125:03   Ken Cameron V45MUnattached    
10225:05   Paul Morrow V45MUnattached    
10325:07   Barbara McKechnie V45WUnattached    
10425:09   George Pitts U15MUnattached    
10525:11   Sarah Taylor U15WUnattached    
10625:12   Kate Derrick U15WUnattached    
10725:13   Erin Playfair U11WUnattached    
10825:24   Liz Turton  V55WScrabo Striders24:5622:3719.0 
10925:24   Corinna Keenan V35WUnattached    
11025:25   Caroline Crothers V35WNorth Down AC    
11125:25   Craig Cooper V35MUnattached    
11225:26   Emma Bryans V35WUnattached    
11325:31   Ivan Mellon V45MNorth Down AC    
11425:34   Nigel Maxwell V45MUnattached    
11525:37   Nigel Wright V50MUnattached    
11625:38   Neeson McCullough U18MDofE    
11725:41   Carol Bailie V50WScrabo Striders    
11825:42   Steven Chivers  SENMUnattached25:2519:2818.8 
11925:46   Trudy Hamilton V35WUnattached    
12025:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12125:57   Aaron Hewitt V45MUnattached    
12226:02   Gary Alexander V45MUnattached    
12326:05   Barry Archer V40MUnattached    
12426:18   Kara Noble U15WUnattached    
12526:20   Kathryn Playfair V40WNorth Down AC    
12626:27   Mel Boyle V45MBelfast Running Club    
12726:28   Phil Derrick V45MUnattached    
12826:32   Craig Ellison V35MUnattached    
12926:32   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
13026:38   Nigel Barton V55MUnattached    
13126:39   Ronald Mitchell V60MUnattached    
13226:43   Jude English V40WUnattached    
13326:50   Lynne Kerr  V50WNorth Down24:5721:2316.8 
13426:54   Lindsay Allister S30WUnattached    
13526:56   Tracey Hodgson V45WNorth Down AC    
13626:57   Ethan Kennedy U11MNorth Down AC    
13726:58   Loraine McCrum V45WUnattached    
13827:02   Martina Finn V50WUnattached    
13927:03   Gary Grant V50MUnattached    
14027:07   Colette Archer V40WUnattached    
14127:12   Joanne Kirk V50WUnattached    
14227:18   Hannah Dunne V40WNorth Down AC    
14327:18   Angela Reid V35WUnattached    
14427:19   Michael Carson S30MUnattached    
14527:20   Luke McAleer U15MUnattached    
14627:23   Andrew Johnston V35MUnattached    
14727:24   Micah Ditty U11MUnattached    
14827:25   Terry Coyne PBV55MNorth Down27:2527:2520.9 
14927:27   Judith Gillespie V50WUnattached    
15027:28   Barry Tate V60MUnattached    
15127:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:30   Don Wright V45MUnattached    
15327:32   Spike Rose U15MUnattached    
15427:33   Andrew Corkill S30MUnattached    
15527:35   Katie Edge S25WUnattached    
15627:36   Chris McIvor V40MUnattached    
15727:37   Andrew Brennan V35MUnattached    
15827:40   Gordon Crozier V35MUnattached    
15927:51   Maurice Cairns V70MUnattached    
16027:53   Rachel Pritchard S25WUnattached    
16127:58   Joshua Liggett U11MUnattached    
16228:00   Simon Liggett V35MUnattached    
16328:10   Sonia Martin V35WUnattached    
16428:14   Patrick McAlinden V70MUnattached    
16528:17   Angela Mawhinney V45WJog Belfast    
16628:18   Andrea Green  S30WNorth Down/Ireland26:3126:3120.5 
16728:20   Flynn Longstaff U15MUnattached    
16828:21   Shaun Longstaff V45WUnattached    
16928:25   Caroline McFarland V45WUnattached    
17028:27   Pamela Eakin V60WUnattached    
17128:29   Steve McWatters V45MUnattached    
17228:31   Debbie McGreevy V45WBOI Runners    
17328:32   Kathy Taylor V45WUnattached    
17428:34   David Rose V50MUnattached    
17528:41   Emma McCaughan U18WUnattached    
17628:43   Kirsten Robb S25WUnattached    
17728:55   Melanie Patton  V40WNorth Down25:5625:5618.9 
17828:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:59   Nicola McNamara S25WScrabo Striders    
18029:04   Jenny Leonard V40WUnattached    
18129:04   Steven Craythorne V35MScrabo Striders    
18229:07   Robbie Winters SBU18MNorthern Ireland Schs29:0725:1023.9 
18329:09   Emma McClean S30WUnattached    
18429:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18529:13   Natalie Molyneaux V35WUnattached    
18629:14   Stephanie Larmour V40WUnattached    
18729:17   Helen Thompson V45WUnattached    
18829:19   Andrea Jackson V40WBallydrain Harriers    
18929:20   Kerry McKnight V35WUnattached    
19029:20   Cynthia Smith V60WUnattached    
19129:21   Jacqueline Johnston V50WUnattached    
19229:23   Jimmy Andrfews V55MScrabo Striders    
19329:29   Tracey Jakobsen V45WUnattached    
19429:30   Sarah Brown S25WUnattached    
19529:30   Claire McGready S30WNorth Down AC    
19629:42   Ffiona Crawford V70WUnattached    
19729:42   Ffiona Boyd V40WUnattached    
19829:43   Helen Winters V45WUnattached    
19929:44   Alex Smith S20MUnattached    
20029:45   Hana Stolcova V45WUnattached    
20129:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:53   Alex Mawhinney U15WUnattached    
20329:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:56   Karen Hamilton V45WUnattached    
20529:57   Madelein Schön U15WUnattached    
20629:58   Nicola McKenna V45WUnattached    
20730:05   Anita Wyers V55WUnattached    
20830:06   John Wyers V60MUnattached    
20930:07   Claire Gough V45WUnattached    
21030:08   Greg Wilson V65MUnattached    
21130:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21230:15   Ian Gordon V50MUnattached    
21330:16   Christine McGreevy V55WUnattached    
21430:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21530:17   Lyndsay Cameron S25WUnattached    
21630:18   Dianne Wylie V50WUnattached    
21730:21   Jill Hunter S30WUnattached    
21830:25   Janine McGinty V35WUnattached    
21930:47   Jonathan Lyness S30MUnattached    
22030:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:49   Stacey Andrews S25WScrabo Striders    
22230:51   Maureen Fitzpatrick V45WUnattached    
22330:52   Kerry Muskett V40WUnattached    
22430:53   Samantha Amar V45WUnattached    
22530:55   Sinead Mooney V35WUnattached    
22630:56   Ellie Dines U11WUnattached    
22730:57   Corey Alexander U15MUnattached    
22830:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:01   Kevin King V55MUnattached    
23031:05   Phelim Breen  V65MUnattached26:3326:2119.0 
23131:11   Mandy Bell-Watson V35WUnattached    
23231:15   Nicola Shields V35WUnattached    
23331:16   Elizabeth Hutton V45WUnattached    
23431:19   David Savage V50MUnattached    
23531:27   Rebekah Louise Hutton U15WUnattached    
23631:29   Erin Kennedy U15WUnattached    
23731:32   Fiona Cox V45WUnattached    
23831:35   Lisa Cullen V50WUnattached    
23931:39   Carolyn Dines V40WUnattached    
24031:43   Rosa Dines U11WUnattached    
24131:47   Nathan McAleer U15MUnattached    
24231:48   Ian McAleer V45MUnattached    
24331:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:51   Anna Scott V50WUnattached    
24531:51   Conor McCann S25MUnattached    
24631:52   Sarah Pandey V40WUnattached    
24731:53   Jacob Singleton U11MUnattached    
24831:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24932:01   Susan Campbell V40WUnattached    
25032:10   Jill Corken V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2