Wimpole Estate parkrun # 215 External Results
Wimpole Estate
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03Brian O'Connor SBV35MPetts Wood17:0316:341.1Click your Clock logo
218:11Nicolas Harhalakis SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge18:1116:10-3.4 
318:12Niles Beadman PBS20MUnattached17:3316:403.0 
418:30Grant Chapman SBV40MRoyston18:1317:281.5 
518:55Isaac Morris  U11MCambridge & Coleridge17:5617:181.3Click your Clock logo
619:00Dean Reilly PBS30MRoyston18:2017:552.6 
719:20Miles Benyan PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:1418:592.2 
819:21Andrew Stemp PBS20MWestport17:3417:164.0 
919:32William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1019:43Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trisports    
1119:46Gary Cook V40MUnattached    
1219:49Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
1319:55Pete Newham SBV45MCongleton19:5519:1417.6 
1419:59David Gledhill  V40MUnattached19:1518:526.3 
1520:07William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:0218:358.3 
1620:09Christian Wehrenfennig S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
1720:15James Crisp  S25MRoyston19:0118:063.6 
1820:20Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport19:2919:147.5 
1920:20Michael Masters SBV35MRoyal Air Force19:4019:1716.9 
2020:22Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2120:24Edward Gaskarth U15MUnattached    
2220:37Gabe Cseh V35MUnattached    
2320:38Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
2420:44David Jordan SBV55MRoyston20:4119:0615.6 
2520:45Gareth Thompson SBV45MRoyston19:0919:096.7 
2620:52Robin Freebairn V40MUnattached    
2721:01Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.5 
2821:05Andrea Sangiovanni V40MUnattached    
2921:08Matt Robson U15MUnattached    
3021:09Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
3121:16Morten Broberg V45MUnattached    
3221:18Oliver Rubinstein S25MUnattached    
3321:23Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
3421:26Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3521:34Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge17:3817:163.8 
3621:35Iain Stemp  V50MWestport19:4419:408.9 
3721:41Derek Burgess SBV50MUnattached19:5219:528.5 
3821:50Carl Morris V45MUnattached    
3921:52Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:3119:1410.3 
4021:54Eddie Brand  U18MHuntingdonshire20:3520:3518.3 
4121:57Dennis Harhalakis V50MUnattached    
4222:02Andy Clifton S25MUnattached    
4322:03Luca Sangiovanni-Vincentelli U15MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
4422:05Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
4522:07Lucas Blackwell U15MUnattached    
4622:11Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4722:17Mike Smith PBV50MBere Alston22:1721:4510.5 
4822:19David Rootes PBV65MRoyston22:1921:2110.6 
4922:22Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
5022:27Daniel Chaplin U18MUnattached    
5122:28Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
5222:34Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:35Nick Buckle S25MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
5422:36Michael White V45MUnattached    
5522:38David Carter SBS30MRoyston21:4219:217.8 
5622:39Sam Rice S30MUnattached    
5722:39Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
5822:40Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:2721:2414.1 
5922:42Hannah Cooke  V35WCambridge TC21:3619:397.8 
6022:45Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached22:0821:0910.9 
6122:46Oliver Warburton PBU18MSheffield Uni21:3018:194.3 
6222:49Sophia Hodges SBV35WRoyston21:5820:3910.2 
6322:52Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
6422:59Will Foster S30MUnattached    
6523:03Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
6623:03Dale Winter S30MUnattached    
6723:06Ovid Denega V50MUnattached    
6823:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:08Louis Harhalakis U15MUnattached    
7023:09Alex MacGregor U15MUnattached    
7123:10James Craig V40MUnattached    
7223:12Tom Elton PBV45MRoyston23:0221:4210.8 
7323:15Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached23:0120:4613.3 
7423:26Andy Chrich V45MUnattached    
7523:28Nial Tanvir V50MUnattached    
7623:29Iain Michael Rogers  V50MSaffron Striders22:1321:0614.1 
7723:30Rob Monk SBV45MUnattached23:3020:4524.6 
7823:31Natasha Kay S25WUnattached    
7923:31David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8023:32Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8123:34Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
8223:36Louis Kovalevsky S30MUnattached    
8323:38Sean Beeby  U18MCambridge & Coleridge21:4021:2818.4 
8423:41Alexander Colby  SENMUnattached20:5719:438.4 
8523:43Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund23:2523:1315.8 
8623:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:44Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
8823:45Mette Eilstrup-Sangiovanni V45WUnattached    
8923:45Sacha Ward V45MUnattached    
9023:49Jonathan Skinner S30MUnattached    
9123:49Ruth Chamberlain SBV40WRiverside23:4922:4116.6 
9223:51Edward Haselden U18MUnattached    
9323:52Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
9423:52Matthew Cottiss  S30MRoyston17:4017:406.0 
9523:53Isabelle Hitchcock S20WUnattached    
9623:54Jennifer Woods PBS25WHorsforth Harriers23:2322:2512.8 
9723:57Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
9824:01Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1618:483.6 
10024:02Paul Sansome V50MUnattached    
9924:02Tom Beach  S25MRoyston18:1917:370.0 
10124:11Coffey Gary V45MRoyton Road Runners    
10224:15Wayne Hargreaves PBV45MRoyston24:1522:0115.0 
10324:20Adrian Nicholas V40MUnattached    
10424:20Paul Eakins V40MSt Radegund RDC    
10524:22Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:1121:1716.4 
10624:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:30Jim Robertson  V60MRiverside21:3920:4316.4 
10824:31Mark Brand U18MUnattached    
10924:33Nigel Cockrell V55MUnattached    
11024:36Ruth Macleod PBV40WRoyston24:1622:3513.0 
11124:38David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
11224:38Edward Low U18MUnattached    
11324:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:43Isabel Marriage PBV50WRoyston24:2424:0114.0 
11524:44Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
11624:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:46Peter Woods SBV55MWestport23:5823:1613.9 
11824:50Andrew Nichols V50MUnattached    
11924:53Tim Horan V60MUnattached    
12024:55Tom Brand SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon24:2423:1216.2 
12124:56Jennie Fraser V35WUnattached    
12224:57Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
12324:57Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
12424:58Anna Claire Jackson S30WUnattached    
12524:59Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:2120:308.7 
12625:00Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
12725:01Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
12825:02Ceridwen Salisbury S25WCambridge Canoe Club    
12925:14Simon Bond V40MUnattached    
13025:21Jacqui Shields V35WUnattached    
13125:25April Warburton V45WUnattached    
13225:26Colin Baker V35MUnattached    
13325:27Henrik Warburton V50MUnattached    
13425:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13525:30Wim Brunsting V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
13625:35Steven Baker V50MUnattached    
13725:38Jean Mitchell V50WUnattached    
13825:41Andrew Mark Brown V45MUnattached    
13925:44Will Gledhill S30MUnattached    
14025:44David Thurtle S30MUnattached    
14125:44Arthur Cooke U11MUnattached    
14225:45Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
14325:47Camilla Darwin V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
14425:49Owen Gibson S20MUnattached    
14525:51Costa Panayi V55MUnattached    
14625:54Bob Bampton V60MUnattached    
14725:56Paul Adams V55MUnattached    
14825:57Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
14925:58Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
15026:09Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
15126:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:12Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached25:3122:2021.7 
15326:13Michael Difranco  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2221:0918.2 
15426:18Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
15526:19Nicki Cartwright SBV50WRiverside25:2824:2920.6 
15626:20Richard Bolm  V50MRiverside22:3221:2915.8 
15726:22Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
15826:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:28Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC20:2619:5712.0 
16026:32Alexander Barr S25MUnattached    
16126:32Joanna Smith V35WUnattached    
16226:33Olly Chrich U18MUnattached    
16326:34Danielle Arnold S20WUnattached    
16426:35Jamie Pearson S25MUnattached    
16526:38Martin Dinkele V50MUnattached    
16626:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16726:40John Baker V55MUnattached    
16826:40Paul Roberts V35MUnattached    
16926:41Mark Thompson V55MUnattached    
17026:41Russell Knights V35MUnattached    
17126:41Hannah Muncey S20WUnattached    
17226:46Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
17326:47Stephen Riches V40MUnattached    
17426:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:51Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
17626:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:52Steven Rivett  V45MGarden City Runners22:1022:1019.3 
17826:56Andrew Sage S30MUnattached    
17927:03Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund24:2521:4215.8 
18027:03Laura Jane Winter S30WSt Radegund RDC    
18127:04Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
18227:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18327:10Peter Walker V50MUnattached    
18427:11Simon Johnston V35MUnattached    
18527:12Hazel Beazley V35WUnattached    
18627:15Olivia Strong S20WUnattached    
18727:18Anna Tuddenham S20WUnattached    
18827:21Peter Edwards V40MUnattached    
18927:23Joanna Muncey V55WUnattached    
19027:24Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:2922:1820.7 
19127:26Elizabeth Stephenson U18WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
19227:26Jeremy Brown U11MUnattached    
19327:27Samuel Clarke U20MUnattached    
19427:28Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
19527:29Sally Adelman SBSENWUnattached27:2925:1121.7 
19627:31Linda Ellett V35WUnattached    
19727:33Craig Van Beusekom V35MUnattached    
19827:33Richard Jones S25MUnattached    
19927:35Kate Atkin S25WUnattached    
20027:35Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
20127:36Marcus Howling U15MUnattached    
20227:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20327:42Tina Filby SBV60WRoyston26:3926:3920.4 
20427:42Suzanne Wilson SBV40WUnattached27:4222:5137.8 
20527:43Neville Hawkins  V50MUnattached26:3619:3422.0 
20627:44Beverley Carruthers  V50WUnattached27:0425:4029.9 
20727:45Noel Mpofu V50MCambourne Runners ARC    
20827:46Lucy O'Connor PBV55WNorth Herts24:3624:0116.2 
20927:46Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
21027:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21127:48Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
21227:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:50Daren Huttlestone V45MUnattached    
21427:50Lisa Fallon V45WUnattached    
21527:52John Wells V50MUnattached    
21627:53Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:5418:221.9 
21727:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21827:54Amy Clayton  U18WHerts Phoenix25:1925:1926.8 
21927:57Colin Gilbert V55MUnattached    
22027:58Charles Cooke V40MUnattached    
22127:59Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge24:5323:3616.0 
22228:04Michael O'Callaghan V60MUnattached    
22328:07Simone Burgess U15WUnattached    
22428:07Katrina Nethercott  V50WUnattached27:2225:5321.1 
22528:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:10Jennifa Burgess U15WUnattached    
22728:11Sebastian Bleasdale  SENMUnattached25:1820:4131.2 
22828:11Sally Vernon  SENWUnattached25:5223:4916.9 
22928:11Harriet Sharp S25WUnattached    
23028:13Stephanie Williams SBV50WRiverside27:3824:4320.5 
23128:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:16Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
23328:18Stephen Dalton  V50MUnattached26:1723:2224.7 
23428:22Andrew Unsworth  V55MCambridge & Coleridge27:1721:5727.5 
23528:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:31William Gaskarth U11MUnattached    
23728:34David Johnson V35MUnattached    
23828:35Zoe Pillinger V40WUnattached    
23928:37Isobel Wells U15WUnattached    
24028:39Carrie Evans U20WUnattached    
24128:41Steve Elliott V55MUnattached    
24228:41Zoe Barfield V35WRoyston Runners    
24328:42Debs White V40WUnattached    
24428:43Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:4419:318.3 
24528:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:46Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
24728:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:57Charlotte Sansome S20WUnattached    
24929:00Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
25029:03Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside27:4526:1420.5 
Page: 1 2