Killerton parkrun # 308 External Results
Killerton
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52   Grey Grierson  U20MSidmouth/UCL16:2616:261.1 
217:47   Kit Grierson SBS20MBristol & West/Bristol Uni17:4716:16-1.1 
318:21   James Woolf V45MUnattached    
418:29   James Mccafferey  S30MWestbourne/Poole AC16:5716:573.2 
518:49   Leo Ikin  S30MUnattached18:4618:126.2 
618:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:23   Rowan Baker SBS30MHeathfield19:2319:2112.0 
819:40   Sam Taylor U18MUnattached    
919:42   Vikki Thompson  S25WHaldon18:4018:385.1 
1019:54   Michael Pearce SBS25MSouth West RR19:3718:388.1 
1120:00   Jordan Mitchell S20MUnattached    
1220:02   Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR19:2018:4211.0 
1320:18   Richard Burgess S25MUnattached    
1420:27   Will Roose S30MUnattached    
1520:40   Tom Perry  U15MExeter19:4317:262.3 
1620:47   Ruben Da Rocha  U18MDevon Schs20:0220:0216.9 
1720:47   Andy Hartley V40MUnattached    
1820:48   Mark Johnson V35MUnattached    
1920:49   Adam Cunningham S25MUnattached    
2020:51   Robert Graham SBV40MSouth West RR20:3419:4610.9 
2120:52   Andrew Finch V60MUnattached    
2221:01   Charlie Arnold PBU15MExeter19:5817:523.5 
2321:03   Mike Hoskin V40MUnattached    
2421:05   Richard Gentry PBV50MTeignbridge20:3820:109.3 
2521:06   Mark Newson SBV50MHoniton RC19:3819:389.8 
2621:19   Raddon Stephenson U20MUnattached    
2721:31   Peter Seigne V50MUnattached    
2821:34   William Thomas U15MUnattached    
2921:38   Ben Robinson PBS25MExeter21:2721:2718.1 
3021:39   Jon Crane  V45MYeovil Town20:2019:107.5 
3121:59   Leonard O'Connell V60MUnattached    
3222:00   Matthew Dominey  V40MSouth West RR20:3219:279.1 
3322:04   Ruth Tredget  S25WBristol & West21:3520:538.9 
3422:05   Andy Stretton V50MUnattached    
3522:07   Adam Marsh  S30MSouth West RR21:5721:2120.0 
3622:09   Marcus Busch S30MUnattached    
3722:11   Vaughan Lewis V45MUnattached    
3822:13   James Reed S20MBUAC Cool Runnings    
3922:19   Raymond Summerfield SBV70MSouth West Vets22:1921:4213.0 
4022:21   Nicholas Pope V40MUnattached    
4122:30   Moira Glen V50WN1Tri Club    
4222:38   Matthew Pring U18MUnattached    
4322:39   Dom Stacey  V40MSouth West RR19:4419:445.9 
4422:40   Joe Tate V35MUnattached    
4522:44   Jemma Saget  S25WWomens Running Network21:4821:4813.4 
4622:46   Andrew Eaton-Hart V50MUnattached    
4722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4822:57   Bill Large V40MUnattached    
4922:59   Silas Ross-White U15MUnattached    
5023:00   Roger William Saunders  V60MHoniton RC22:3421:4612.1 
5123:08   Ryan Clarke S20MUnattached    
5223:14   John Fowler SBV50MSouth West RR22:4922:4913.7 
5323:17   Ollie Thomas U18MExeter tri club    
5423:18   Paul Thomas SBV50MSouth West RR23:1819:156.5 
5523:25   Charlie Dibble V50MUnattached    
5623:26   Pete Hemington V60MUnattached    
5723:36   Ben Murray SBU15MExeter23:3623:1222.0 
5823:37   Philippa Davies V35WUnattached    
5923:44   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
6023:46   Peter Wells V50MUnattached    
6123:47   Ruth Hyland PBV40WTiverton23:2723:2726.1 
6223:48   Tim Felton  V60MTiverton22:3219:4511.8 
6323:48   Luke Holway  V50MTiverton20:5420:5416.0 
6423:50   Colin Greenslade  V45MUnattached22:5921:3010.8 
6524:05   John Everitt  V60MUnattached22:5520:3414.2 
6624:13   Simon P Bunday  V55MDawlish Coasters23:2623:1116.8 
6724:14   Simon Murray SBV45MUnattached24:1421:5525.5 
6824:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:23   Mike Parnell  V40MUnattached23:4822:0029.8 
7024:27   Steph Rowse S30WUnattached    
7124:29   Stephen King V55MUnattached    
7224:30   Matt Banks V45MUnattached    
7324:32   Chris Boustred S30MUnattached    
7424:34   Sue Smye  V55WUnattached23:0923:0913.2 
7524:39   Jonathan Newman SBV35MUnattached24:2421:5611.6 
7624:54   Nicola Kelly SBV50WExmouth24:1423:4715.8 
7724:59   Jacob Helman U20MUnattached    
7825:05   Glenn Redler S30MUnattached    
7925:10   Anna Dunn S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8025:11   Roy Abbott V45MUnattached    
8125:14   Alex Kitson S20MUnattached    
8225:15   James Webb U18MUnattached    
8325:17   Katherine Gover S30WUnattached    
8425:23   Steven Lloyd V45MUnattached    
8525:25   Helen Ballantyne U18WUnattached    
8625:26   Pete Williams S30MUnattached    
8725:33   Nathaniel Shepheard S20MUnattached    
8825:37   Dulcie Grierson U18WUnattached    
8925:38   Ed Campbell V35MUnattached    
9025:41   Alex Looman V50MUnattached    
9125:43   Caroline Tait  V50WSouth West RR24:2223:3616.0 
9225:47   Keira Palmer U15WUnattached    
9325:48   Harry Cruwys U11MUnattached    
9425:49   Steve Cruwys V40MUnattached    
9525:50   Zain Hussain V35MUnattached    
9625:53   Ben Uphill V35MUnattached    
9725:57   Lizz Heatley S30WUnattached    
9825:57   Karl Newton V40MUnattached    
9926:03   Virginia Lyons V55WUnattached    
10026:04   Anthony York SBV60MUnattached26:0023:0720.3 
10126:11   Emily Brewer V35WUnattached    
10226:12   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
10326:13   Philip Gater V55MUnattached    
10426:21   Laura Baker V40WUnattached    
10526:25   Timothy Allwright S25MUnattached    
10626:27   Finley Woods U11MUnattached    
10726:28   Paul Woods V40MUnattached    
10826:29   Steve Miller-Ratcliffe V45MUnattached    
10926:29   Eve Jenkins S30WUnattached    
11026:31   Harvey Blake U15MUnattached    
11126:31   Bill Blake U11MUnattached    
11226:37   Rachel Brice  SENWUnattached25:2623:3821.5 
11326:38   Steve Senior V60MUnattached    
11426:47   Faith Rosenwald SBU15WExeter22:5222:4715.3 
11526:51   Roo Rosenwald S20MUnattached    
11627:00   Alex Wardle U11MUnattached    
11727:01   Matthew Wardle V40MUnattached    
11827:02   Ellie Phillips S25WUnattached    
11927:04   David Stanley S25MUnattached    
12027:07   Otis Challen U11MUnattached    
12127:11   Frances Palmer V45WUnattached    
12227:13   Mark Webb V45MUnattached    
12327:14   Jennifer Graham  S30WTri-Anglia27:1123:3930.5 
12427:21   Robert Challen V40MUnattached    
12527:23   Catherine Newman SBV35WUnattached26:1825:2619.5 
12627:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:28   Jackie Tordini SBV50WWomen on the Run24:1023:3816.5 
12827:32   Caroline Rowe V35WUnattached    
12927:33   Owen Hughes U15MUnattached    
13027:33   Sue Grigg V60WWomen on the Run    
13127:36   James While V35MUnattached    
13227:37   Teddy Gater U15MUnattached    
13327:38   Emma Harris SBV35WBodmin Road Runners26:2926:2919.2 
13427:40   Jonathan Weighell V35MUnattached    
13527:48   James Ross-White V40MUnattached    
13627:51   Sarah Elizabeth Jennings V45WUnattached    
13727:52   Steven Sugden V60MUnattached    
13827:55   Richard Mackrory  V65MQuantock27:1024:3118.8 
13927:56   Valentine Verrijken S30WUnattached    
14028:01   Tony Fahy  V55MTiverton25:0324:4914.8 
14128:02   Lilah Hughes U20WUnattached    
14228:02   Gregory Hughes V55MUnattached    
14328:03   Chris Ward V50WUnattached    
14428:10   Mary Humphries  V65WTiverton26:4724:4617.9 
14528:15   Nick Harris V45MUnattached    
14628:22   Barry Brown V55MUnattached    
14728:24   Tracey Cassidy SBV50WWomen on the Run27:2726:3321.6 
14828:24   Benjamin Challen U15MUnattached    
14928:26   Hilary Collins SBV60WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network27:2024:4022.3 
15028:28   Ben Tancock S25MUnattached    
15128:28   Clare Breckin S30WUnattached    
15228:32   Jon Hollidge V45MUnattached    
15328:38   Lj Kane S25WUnattached    
15428:41   Charles Hill U11MUnattached    
15528:42   Adrian Upchurch V40MUnattached    
15628:45   Jessica Luffman U20WUnattached    
15728:45   Thomas Wardle U15MUnattached    
15828:48   Lisa Hann V40WUnattached    
15928:49   Joanne Crane  V40WYeovil Town26:4126:0425.1 
16028:54   Mary Hart V45WUnattached    
16128:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16228:55   Marzena Strzalkowska S30WUnattached    
16328:56   Ashleigh Glennon S30WUnattached    
16428:57   Sinead Corbett U15WUnattached    
16528:58   Max Parrett U11WUnattached    
16628:59   Stephen Garner V35MUnattached    
16729:04   Mark Tait V45MUnattached    
16829:07   Sue-Ellen Lee V35WUnattached    
16929:11   Rebecca Whitehead V35WUnattached    
17029:12   Kim Applegate S25WUnattached    
17129:15   Callan Reed U18MUnattached    
17229:17   Oran Friar U18MUnattached    
17329:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:21   Abi Marshall S25WUnattached    
17529:22   Rebecca Stevens S25WUnattached    
17629:25   David Bird V65MUnattached    
17729:29   Stephen McConnell V55MUnattached    
17829:36   Alison Wells V45WUnattached    
17929:38   Heidi Miller-Ratcliffe V45WUnattached    
18029:46   Reuben Ross-White U15MUnattached    
18129:48   Jane Trollope V45WUnattached    
18229:50   Rosalind Field V50WUnattached    
18329:51   Kate Adams PBV45WUnattached29:5129:5135.5 
18429:54   Sarah McConnell V50WUnattached    
18530:01   Meddie Joyce V50WUnattached    
18630:05   Joanne Chattey V35WUnattached    
18730:14   Anita Sampson  V45WSouth West RR29:3329:1322.8 
18830:15   Lawrence Atherton  V50MSouth West RR23:4323:4317.6 
18930:28   Peter Simmons V35MUnattached    
19030:35   Deborah Winship V45WUnattached    
19130:40   Andrea Conroy V50WUnattached    
19230:43   Ketmanee King V50WUnattached    
19330:48   Sue Norman SBV55WUnattached30:4828:3625.8 
19430:50   Amelia Conroy S20WUnattached    
19530:52   Roger Rowe SBV70MExmouth/South West Vets29:2921:1033.1 
19630:56   Clare Rosenwald V50WUnattached    
19730:57   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
19830:59   Nikki Facey V45WUnattached    
19931:00   Beatrice Hawkins U15WUnattached    
20031:02   Rosie Cruwys U15WUnattached    
20131:03   Paul Hammond V65MUnattached    
20231:06   Ali Cruwys V40WUnattached    
20331:06   Michaela Octigan V45WUnattached    
20431:13   Elena Holmes V55WUnattached    
20531:16   Chris Shepheard V55MUnattached    
20631:29   Olwen Coates V45WUnattached    
20731:32   Sharon McCabe V55WUnattached    
20831:34   Bethany Sampson  U18WSouth West RR29:3327:5322.8 
20931:36   Abigail Crothers S25WUnattached    
21031:36   Tamsin Crothers V45WUnattached    
21131:59   Ric Pullen V60MUnattached    
21232:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21332:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21432:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21532:09   Sue Lewis SBV50WSouth West RR30:0527:3621.7 
21632:11   Julie Carter V50WUnattached    
21732:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21832:21   Heather Britton V40WUnattached    
21932:26   Caitlin Davies U18WUnattached    
22032:35   Victoria Redler S30WUnattached    
22132:37   William Ware U11MUnattached    
22232:38   Billy Ware V35MUnattached    
22332:46   Benjamin Palmer U11MUnattached    
22432:47   Emma Richardson SBV35WSouth West RR29:0428:3826.9 
22532:57   Rhianna Greenslade U11WUnattached    
22632:58   Emma Scrace S30WUnattached    
22733:11   Lynn Davies V40WUnattached    
22833:21   Hannah Parrett V35WUnattached    
22933:33   Jenny Beesley  V50WSouth West RR33:2529:1332.8 
23033:38   Fiona Kitson V50WUnattached    
23133:42   Morag Frazer V35WUnattached    
23233:47   Henry McDaid U11MUnattached    
23333:47   Christina McDaid V40WUnattached    
23433:49   Rachel Sherring V45WUnattached    
23533:50   Melanie Gostling  V55WUnattached30:3227:5723.8 
23634:07   Heidi Harris V45WUnattached    
23734:08   Catherine Hughes V45WUnattached    
23834:12   Rachel Roberts V40WUnattached    
23934:12   Wendi Abraham V50WUnattached    
24034:17   Svetlana Johns V40WUnattached    
24134:21   Vicky Ewers-Blue V40WUnattached    
24234:27   Emily Hextall S30WUnattached    
24334:40   Roger Ewers V45MUnattached    
24434:43   Hayley Groves V40WWomen on the Run    
24534:44   Ann Keen V55WUnattached    
24634:45   Debbie Hall V40WUnattached    
24735:16   Katie Moore U18WUnattached    
24835:33   Shaun Corbett V40MUnattached    
24935:40   Siobhan White V40WUnattached    
25036:10   Sam Greenslade U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2