Bushy Park parkrun # 675 External Results
Bushy Park
8 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Anthony Jackson SBS30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:2015:320.2 
216:28   Matt Reed SBS25MWalton16:2816:271.3 
316:38   Paul O'Callaghan SBV35MTadworth16:3816:280.8 
416:46   Craig Jarman SBS25MWalton16:3116:29-0.2 
516:54   Andy Goddard PBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:5416:541.9 
617:02   Chris Dyson SBS30MWoking16:4916:050.4 
717:04   Oliver Garner PBS20MStragglers17:0416:17-0.3 
817:08   Matthew Coakes PBV40MStragglers17:0817:084.2Click your Clock logo
917:09   Alexander Parsons PBU15MTeam Bath17:0915:53-1.8 
1017:17   Tony Bacon PBS30MSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC17:1717:171.5 
1117:18   Sam Bodoano PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1817:183.7Click your Clock logo
1217:19   Mark Gratton SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0317:034.1 
1317:23   Andrew Keane  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0717:070.1 
1417:28   Philip Pearson SBV45MUnattached17:2817:274.0 
1517:30   Mark McKinnon PBS30MSweatshop17:2317:232.5 
1617:31   Jonathan Ormerod SBV35MStragglers17:3117:083.3 
1717:32   Robert Eveson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:2616:05-1.9 
1817:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1917:43   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2117:163.0 
2017:50   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:573.8 
2117:58   Ramon Benitez SBS30MKingston & Poly17:4817:483.2 
2218:00   Eddie Rolls  S25MOxford Uni17:3216:520.3 
2318:02   Paul Stuart-Smith SBV50MCentral Park TC/United States17:3917:353.8 
2418:03   Olukorede Fasina PBU15MTonbridge17:5717:573.6Click your Clock logo
2518:05   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:590.7 
2618:10   Andrew Melbourne SBS30M26.217:5417:5411.7 
2718:19   Adam Millest SBSENMUnattached18:1917:2610.7 
2818:24   Mike Essex SBV40MViceroys TC18:2418:175.5 
2918:25   Mara Yamauchi PBV40WHarrow/Thames Hare & Hounds18:2517:592.8 
3018:27   Phil Herd SBV35MBeeston18:2717:111.4 
3118:30   Liam O' Dowd S30MUnattached    
3218:33   Jack Ross  S25MUnattached18:1818:1815.1 
3318:44   James Munns U20MUnattached    
3418:45   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3017:584.2 
3518:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3618:49   Dominic Rhodes PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:497.8 
3718:51   Hannah Novakovic  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni18:5018:135.7 
3818:57   Danny Conyngham  V35MElmbridge18:1317:453.2 
3919:01   Jonathan Fawcett  S25MUnattached18:2917:503.5 
4019:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4119:03   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
4219:07   Darren Franks PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:494.7 
4319:15   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:2818:286.7 
4419:20   Ben Klein SBV35MUnattached18:2917:306.5 
4519:22   Bill Downey PBU18MUnattached19:2219:0016.0 
4619:23   Malcolm Fletcher SBV50MKingston & Poly19:2318:568.9 
4719:24   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
4819:25   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:444.9 
4919:25   Adam Wells SBV45MViceroys TC18:5118:274.7 
5019:26   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached18:5718:5717.9 
5119:26   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
5219:27   Andy Anstey SBV45MStragglers19:2719:037.2 
5319:28   Ciaran Murphy SBV55MSHAEF Shifters19:2817:508.5 
5419:29   Mack Downey SBU15MKingston & Poly19:2917:063.6 
5519:31   Mark Trueman SBV40MUnattached19:3117:5315.2 
5619:32   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
5719:33   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:2817:425.2 
5819:33   Federico Witt SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:496.6 
5919:35   Neil Stewart PBV40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
6019:39   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:437.4 
6119:41   Saul Moorhouse PBS25MUnattached19:1218:464.8 
6219:42   Emma Haley  S25WRadley18:5218:522.1 
6319:43   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S30MUnattached    
6419:45   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
6519:47   Lee Taylor PBSENMUnattached19:4719:477.3 
6619:48   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
6719:50   Michael Gilkes SBV40MThames Turbo19:5018:026.6 
6819:53   Samuel James U18MUnattached    
6919:53   Isabel Livesey PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.4 
7019:55   Adam Rathbone SBV45MWest 419:5518:3427.4 
7119:58   Allan Hyde SBV50MUnattached19:3319:3312.6 
7220:02   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
7320:04   Donovan Duffy  V40MStragglers18:3817:542.9 
7420:05   David Tyas SBV50MUnattached19:3018:457.1 
7520:06   Alex Chuck U18MUnattached    
7620:07   Richard Clark PBV55MHercules Wimbledon20:0620:068.9 
7720:08   Rebecca Northmore PBS25WRanelagh20:0820:089.0 
7820:10   Lewis Wales S20MUnattached    
7920:11   Mike Dennison SBV55MUnattached19:4519:255.6 
8020:13   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers17:3717:375.5 
8120:14   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4310.5 
8220:14   Carla Novakovic PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0119:296.0 
8320:15   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
8420:15   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.1 
8520:17   Andrew Scarisbrick S30MUnattached    
8620:18   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:162.7 
8720:23   Toby Cooper  V35MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:5219:1312.8 
8820:23   Joseph Helm U18MUnattached    
8920:25   Thomas Cassidy  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond/SHAEF Shifters18:3118:3113.2 
9020:28   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:5518:357.0 
9120:29   Paul Belcher SBV55MStragglers20:2218:249.0 
9220:29   Josh Mayer U15MUnattached    
9320:30   Ben MacKworth S20MUnattached    
9420:30   Paul Graham SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:2917:037.2 
9520:31   George Denaro S30MUnattached    
9620:36   Mark Deakin  V45MUnattached19:5719:5726.0 
9720:37   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:198.8 
9820:42   Mark Elliott PBV45MUnattached20:1219:199.1Click your Clock logo
9920:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10020:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10120:46   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
10220:50   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3411.9 
10320:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10420:52   Tom Sellen S30MUnattached    
10520:53   Bea Downey SBV50WTeam Rep20:4420:1713.9 
10620:54   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:247.8 
10720:58   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached20:1219:3012.4 
10821:00   James Morris  S25MBelgrave20:0518:394.7 
10921:03   Rik King V35MUnattached    
11021:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11121:04   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
11221:06   Paul Sinton-Hewitt  V55MRanelagh19:2818:226.6 
11321:07   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:2920:2915.6 
11421:08   Charley Hardwick SBSENMUnattached20:4620:067.7 
11521:09   Kate Price S30WRenegade Triathlon    
11621:09   Matt Price  S30MFulham18:1117:065.0 
11721:10   Joel Martin S25MUnattached    
11821:11   Justine Albert SBV40WUnattached21:1120:409.6 
11921:11   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
12021:12   Stewart Rose SBV55MUnattached20:5819:5412.4 
12121:13   Rupert Bole SBV55MKingston & Poly20:5320:139.2 
12221:14   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:4520:459.1 
12321:15   Phil Harfield V40MRoyal Canoe Club    
12421:16   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
12521:16   Barry King SBV60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.8 
12621:17   Michael White  V65MUnattached21:0619:5914.6 
12721:17   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0114.5 
12821:18   Andy Hazell  SENMUnattached20:4820:379.2 
12921:19   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
13021:20   Chris Bryant S30MUnattached    
13121:21   Sam Dobson U11MUnattached    
13221:21   Francis Kolms S30MUnattached    
13321:22   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.5 
13421:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13521:23   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
13621:24   Wade Van Eyssen PBV40MStragglers/Unattached20:2419:549.1 
13721:25   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
13821:26   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
13921:28   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
14021:29   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:4520:459.5 
14121:30   Richard Hayler V45MUnattached    
14221:31   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached21:0820:2310.1 
14321:33   Mark Bodoano  V45MUnattached21:2520:2813.9 
14421:34   Stephen Penpraze SBV45MStragglers20:5220:5211.4 
14521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14621:38   Owain John S30MUnattached    
14721:38   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3319:3110.6 
14821:39   Matthew Frank U15MUnattached    
14921:39   Paul Frank V50MUnattached    
15021:40   Lucy Hoseason U15WComet Triathlon Club    
15121:40   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:0820:5711.8 
15221:41   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
15321:41   Ian Penrice  V45MUnattached20:0519:4114.2 
15421:42   Derek King V45MUnattached    
15521:43   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
15621:44   Roy Cooper S25MUnattached    
15721:45   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:3621:1311.9 
15821:46   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:4620:4112.5 
15921:46   Paul Keeler SBV60MSevenoaks21:4620:5512.7 
16021:47   Simon Owen PBV45MUnattached21:0821:0812.1 
16121:47   Nicola Stevenson PBV35WCollingwood21:2021:2017.6 
16221:49   Dave Scrimshaw  S30MHercules Wimbledon18:3617:315.7 
16321:50   Karen Levene  V40WStragglers21:2721:2716.1 
16421:51   Carike Steytler S25WUnattached    
16521:52   Derek Farr SBV50MUnattached21:5220:0211.9 
16621:53   Matt Gregory S30MUnattached    
16721:54   Martyn Patton S30MUnattached    
16821:55   Robert Dean SBV60MUnattached21:3221:3210.4 
16921:56   Alan Ponsford V40MUnattached    
17021:56   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
17121:58   Sergei O'farrell PBS30MUnattached21:5520:479.3 
17221:58   Charles Lacey V35MUnattached    
17321:59   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0912.8 
17422:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17522:00   Franco Boeri SBV45MUnattached21:2020:5310.3 
17622:01   Edward Birchall U15MUnattached    
17722:03   Robert Buckland  V45MUnattached19:5419:427.4 
17822:03   Greg Mace SBV40MUnattached21:4921:0911.0 
17922:04   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
18022:06   Alex Prew V35MUnattached    
18122:07   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
18222:08   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:4419:028.1 
18322:09   John Birchall V45MUnattached    
18422:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18522:11   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers21:5421:4614.0 
18622:11   James Tappenden SBSENMUnattached21:4821:0910.6 
18722:12   Shirley Buckley SBV50WUnattached21:5721:5612.3 
18822:12   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:114.0 
18922:13   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
19022:13   Jemma Batte S25WUnattached    
19122:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:14   David Jones V45MUnattached    
19322:16   Robert Finnegan SBSENMUnattached21:2021:0513.5 
19422:17   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3914.6 
19522:19   Richard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
19622:20   Peter Bell S20MUnattached    
19722:23   Chris Lodge SBV45MUnattached21:3821:1814.7 
19822:24   James O'Donnell U11MUnattached    
19922:25   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.6 
20022:25   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached22:0719:568.8 
20122:27   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
20222:29   William Essex SBV40MUnattached21:1220:2711.8 
20322:30   Sam Russell SBS20MUnattached21:5521:2510.3 
20422:30   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
20522:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20622:32   Nicki Petitt S30WUnattached    
20722:33   Dean Tyler SBV45MUnattached22:3121:4712.9 
20822:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20922:34   Manav Bath U18MUnattached    
21022:35   Peter James Dann SBV50MUnattached22:1921:3510.7 
21122:36   Sharief Ibrahim SBV60MWalton21:5819:3222.2 
21222:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21322:37   Christine James PBV35WClapham Chasers21:5921:5916.1Click your Clock logo
21422:39   Collete Lewis SBV45WUnattached22:3822:3523.3 
21522:40   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
21622:41   Iris Brown  U15WEpsom & Ewell21:4819:557.7 
21722:42   Roger Troup  V55MUnattached22:1622:1617.0 
21822:42   Susan Jelley PBV50WElmbridge22:4222:4219.2 
21922:43   Alex Plumb S30MUnattached    
22022:43   Josh Smith SBV45MUnattached22:4319:4911.3 
22122:45   Dan Wood V45MUnattached    
22222:45   Julie Haworth SBV55WStragglers22:4521:4915.0 
22322:46   Benjamin Robert Carpenter U20MUnattached    
22422:47   William Paterson U11MUnattached    
22522:48   David Barnes SBV40MAir Products Flyers21:2520:4616.4 
22622:48   Laurence Baldwin V35MVegan Runners    
22722:49   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
22822:51   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached21:2619:266.5 
22922:52   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0818:179.6 
23022:53   Simon Yates V55MUnattached    
23122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23222:55   Giuseppe Perdoni  V50MUnattached21:5820:3313.3 
23322:56   Dave Griffiths SBV60MStragglers22:4919:5314.0 
23422:56   Adam Smith  V45MUnattached22:4421:0520.0 
23522:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23622:58   Ellie Jennings PBU18WKingston & Poly22:5822:5819.2 
23722:58   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:4319:4119.8 
23822:59   Scott Hillman V40MUnattached    
23922:59   Gideon Joel Heugh S25MUnattached    
24023:00   Catherine Greenstreet V45WUnattached    
24123:02   Ian Dutnall SBV45MUnattached23:0122:5113.0 
24223:04   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
24323:07   Richard Glasson V45MUnattached    
24423:08   Simon Christmas V50MStragglers    
24523:09   Matthew Harvey  V50MUnattached22:1021:3214.4 
24623:10   Charlie Helm U11MUnattached    
24723:10   James Helm  V45MUnattached20:5119:556.9 
24823:11   Samantha Mills  SENWUnattached22:3120:4124.7 
24923:11   Jim Mahoney  V50MUnattached21:5918:4523.0 
25023:12   Mark Brown V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5