Brewer Memorial Games Open External Results
Cheltenham
1 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5   Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-2.9 
22:07.1   Blake Strickland-Bennett PBU20MRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.332:06.336.3 
32:07.7   Harry Wells  U20MGloucester1:58.161:53.95-3.1 
42:09.9   Elliot Hill SBSENMSwindon2:09.92:07.239.6 
52:10.4   Will Morris PBU15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.66-1.0 
62:11.0   Matt Humphreys SBU17MRhondda2:06.912:05.546.0 
72:14.4   Roger Mullins SBV40MCheltenham2:14.42:12.42.4 
82:15.7   Andrew Freeman  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.82:08.63.2 
92:24.7   Daine Ackers PBU17MSwindon2:24.72:24.719.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4   Adam Visram Cipolletta PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath2:03.21:58.88-1.3 
22:18.7   Thomas Miller SBU15MWitney2:16.712:15.810.1 
32:19.7   Sam Mannings PBU15MHalesowen2:13.81:58.66-1.3 
42:24.8   Daisy Ackerman PBU15WBristol & West2:24.82:23.911.4 
52:26.3   Archie Musk PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon2:21.772:21.7716.0 
62:29.2   Mieke Bedlington SBU15WAbingdon2:25.392:25.3910.4 
72:35.0   Katerina Horrocks SBU17WCheltenham2:31.82:29.4712.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4   Edward Holdsworth PBU15MCheltenham2:24.02:11.51.8 
22:28.2   Bathsheba Kayley SBU15WCheltenham2:24.202:24.2017.6 
32:33.9   Georgia Palmer  U15WCheltenham2:28.62:25.210.9 
42:35.0   Isabel Kiey-Thomas PBU15WCheltenham2:35.02:35.017.4 
52:39.4   Emma Quekett PBU17WCheltenham2:29.92:29.910.2 
62:42.0   Emma Clarke  U17WForest of Dean2:27.422:26.113.3 
72:43.7   Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4013.5Click your Clock logo
82:45.5   Elsa Buchanan  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:38.42:31.07.5 
92:51.8   Tamsin Carpenter SBU20WCheltenham2:51.82:37.717.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.3   Shana Stewardson PBU15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.483.7Click your Clock logo
22:39.5   Zachary Summers-Cameron  U15MCheltenham2:36.72:12.84.5 
32:45.3   Jessica Norvill  U15WCheltenham2:36.92:35.715.3 
42:52.4   Isabelle Rees PBU15WCheltenham2:52.42:52.433.7 
52:52.9   Annabella Tallis SBU15WBourton2:52.92:44.8019.1 
62:53.9   Andrew Gage  V55MCLC Striders2:49.92:49.99.7 
72:54.7   Jorja Webb PBU15WCheltenham2:54.72:54.731.9 
82:56.2   Amelia Mullins PBV40WCLC Striders2:56.22:56.210.1 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1   Isaac Henderson PBU13MCheltenham2:35.82:25.35.5 
22:37.7   Adam Nolan PBU13MYate2:27.732:21.8914.1 
32:41.7   Jack Johnson PBU13MCheltenham2:38.42:38.412.1 
42:42.3   Freddie Janta-Lipinski PBU13MCheltenham2:42.32:40.13.9 
52:43.2   Bryn Godwin PBU13MForest of Dean2:43.22:43.225.2 
62:44.7   William Holdsworth PBU13MCheltenham2:38.172:31.649.6 
72:47.6   Barnabas Shaw  U13MCheltenham2:40.62:31.115.1 
82:49.8   Harry Ineson SBU13MCheltenham2:49.82:31.218.5 
92:51.4   Benjamin Ayres PBU13MCheltenham2:51.42:51.433.9 
102:51.6   Sam Cotton  U13MCheltenham2:44.142:29.013.8 
112:53.7   Connor Hilton PBU13MCheltenham2:53.72:53.727.1 
122:54.8   Aron Asher SBU13MForest of Dean2:54.82:42.29.2 
132:55.0   Sulaiman Ouiles PBU13MGloucester2:55.02:45.8423.5 
142:56.3   Oliver Risborough PBU13MCheltenham2:56.32:56.327.7 
152:57.0   Tom Janta-Lipinkski PBU13MCheltenham2:57.02:57.027.9 
162:58.8   George Hemus PBU13MCheltenham2:58.82:58.825.1 
172:59.7   Geraint Lloyd-Lee PBU13MUnattached2:59.72:59.728.5 
183:03.1   Philip Hunt PBU13MCheltenham3:03.13:03.133.9 
193:04.4   Samuel Broderick PBU13MCheltenham3:04.42:46.9827.4 
203:08.8   Tim Smith PBU13MCheltenham3:08.83:08.834.4 
213:10.7   Pete Pehkonen SBU13MCheltenham3:10.72:45.115.8 
223:11.8   Max Godden PBU13MCheltenham3:11.83:11.834.6 
233:13.0   William Watson PBU13MCheltenham3:13.03:04.130.1 
243:13.2   Evan Bowen PBU13MCheltenham3:13.23:13.234.9 
253:14.4   Thomas Webster PBU13MCheltenham3:14.43:14.432.0 
263:24.7   Sam Watts PBU13MCheltenham3:24.73:24.734.3 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5   Ella Wintle  U13WPembrokeshire2:27.602:27.6018.4 
22:44.3   Jessica Duncton  U13WCheltenham2:36.22:30.211.3 
32:44.6   Alex Spurway PBU13WLeamington Athletics Academy2:44.62:44.623.8 
42:46.3   Seren Jones PBU13WCheltenham2:38.62:26.95.8 
52:46.9   Darcey Barton  U13WStroud2:38.982:38.9821.7 
62:49.9   Issy Imeson  U13WSwindon2:45.72:45.719.1 
72:50.0   Olivia Clarke PBU13WShrewsbury2:50.02:31.310.9 
82:50.2   Lily Bailey SBU13WBristol & West2:50.22:38.927.0 
92:50.5   Zara Buchanan  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.82:29.868.5 
92:50.5   Hermione Brewster  U13WCheltenham2:42.792:33.3612.0 
112:50.7   Lorna Willmott PBU13WCheltenham2:50.72:50.726.3 
122:51.5   Amelia Newell  U13WGloucester2:46.52:24.15.6 
132:51.6   Olivia Barton PBU13WOxford City2:51.62:33.7715.1 
142:53.0   Lulu Skurek SBU13WCheltenham2:53.02:49.518.8 
152:53.8   Maria Watkins PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon2:53.82:53.829.2 
162:55.1   Olivia Williams SBU13WCheltenham2:55.12:53.823.0 
172:55.2   Imigin Bowen PBU13WOxford City2:44.912:44.9125.8 
182:55.5   Freya Howell PBU13WCheltenham2:55.52:38.899.9 
192:57.8   Lily Sherwood  U13WWitney2:51.92:38.510.5 
192:57.8   Edie Herbert PBU13WWitney2:57.82:57.827.9 
212:59.1   Imogen George PBU13WLeamington Athletics Academy2:59.12:46.422.0 
223:00.1   Jasmine Pritchard SBU13WCheltenham3:00.12:51.813.9 
233:04.2   Alexandra Crane PBU13WCheltenham3:04.23:04.233.1 
243:04.3   Beth Seakins PBU13WCheltenham3:04.33:04.329.6 
253:11.3   Amelie Owen PBU13WCheltenham3:11.33:07.418.8 
263:17.1   Lily Barron PBU13WCheltenham3:17.13:17.134.5 
273:18.3   Aletta Jeavons PBU13WCheltenham3:18.33:18.332.9 
283:20.8   Mollie Watts PBU13WCheltenham3:12.93:12.933.8 
293:23.7   Catrin Jones U13WCheltenham and County Harriers    
303:28.8   Laura Mullins PBU13WUnattached3:28.83:28.835.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3   Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil3:58.413:58.41-1.8 
24:29.9   Samuel Barber PBU20MBRAT4:18.04:18.010.8 
34:36.2   Roger Mullins SBV40MCheltenham4:36.24:06.142.4 
44:37.2   Greg Chilton PBSENMCLC Striders4:37.24:37.214.2 
54:43.8   Andrew Freeman  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4:35.24:33.83.2 
64:49.5   Sally Appleton (was Hogan) SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.969.1 
74:58.9   Georgina Campbell PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon4:53.884:42.532.7 
85:05.9   Martyn Cole  V55MWorcester4:58.14:56.734.5 
95:07.5   Ben Powell  U15MCheltenham4:51.84:38.24.2 
105:14.7   Joe Cook  U15MCheltenham5:05.55:05.513.6 
115:23.1   Matilda Ashley  U15WGloucester5:10.94:53.03.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.1   Stephen Maguire  V35MCheltenham4:30.24:28.714.0 
24:52.8   Ed Parry  U15MRushcliffe4:41.374:27.801.5 
35:18.4   Emily Field  U17WBourton5:08.14:57.672.8 
45:19.3   Molly Powlesland  U15WCheltenham5:05.005:05.0019.2 
55:26.3   Emma Quekett PBU17WCheltenham5:15.895:15.8910.2 
65:29.6   Kaitlyn Sheppard PBU15WCheltenham5:29.64:45.23.4 
75:36.4   Rachel Vines  V35WCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.97.5 
85:45.0   Amelia Mullins PBV40WCLC Striders5:45.05:45.010.1 
95:51.2   Harvey Sawyer  U15MBourton5:50.65:32.422.6 
105:52.3   Bethan Hyde SBU15WCheltenham5:52.35:48.623.0 
115:54.2   Andrew Gage PBV55MCLC Striders5:48.95:48.99.7 
126:04.5   Isabelle Owen  U15WCheltenham6:04.16:04.124.3 
136:07.6   Gabriella Jones SBU17WBourton6:07.65:21.29.9 
146:12.9   Naomi Hyde  U15WCheltenham6:09.96:03.524.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Natalie Griffiths  SENWBristol & West4:46.24:34.662.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.6   Phil Beastall PBSENMCheltenham8:43.68:43.6-3.0 
29:03.5   Will Ferguson SBSENMCLC Striders/Imperial College9:03.58:57.2-0.7 
39:22.0   Liam Roarty PBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland9:00.139:00.13-0.3 
49:25.0   Mark James PBV40MCheltenham9:16.29:16.20.9 
59:39.8   Mark Appleton PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch9:39.89:39.80.3 
69:46.3   George Watson SBU20MCheltenham9:46.38:28.22-3.4 
79:46.5   Iain Porter PBSENMCLC Striders9:46.59:46.52.8 
89:47.8   Samuel Baylis  SENMCLC Striders9:38.69:38.66.7 
910:15.0   Stephen Maguire  V35MCheltenham10:04.59:52.914.0 
1010:26.4   Matthew Evans SBSENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni10:26.49:51.615.6 
1110:34.9   Chris Driskell  V35MCLC Striders/Gloucester10:18.210:18.214.0 
1210:48.5   Paul Northup PBV50MCLC Striders10:48.510:48.57.8 
1310:53.0   Richard Shardlow  V45MCLC Striders10:47.59:59.06.2 
1410:59.3   Rachel Vines SBV35WCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.87.5 
1511:11.5   Oliver Doherty  U15MCheltenham10:57.210:57.26.2 
1611:16.6   Clark Lawson SBSENMCLC Striders11:16.610:37.14.7 
1711:23.7   Briony Bishop SBU17WGloucester11:17.311:02.36.3 
1812:00.2   Karlien Heyrman SBSENWCLC Striders12:00.211:31.39.2 
1912:44.7   Thomas Jay PBU20MWorcester12:44.712:44.717.5 
2013:04.1   Katrina Bennett PBU15WGloucester13:04.113:04.120.5