Brewer Memorial Games Open External Results
Cheltenham
1 May 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-2.1 
22:07.1Blake Strickland-Bennett PBU20MRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.332:06.3315.2 
32:07.7Harry Wells  U20MGloucester1:58.161:53.95-1.7 
42:09.9Elliot Hill SBSENMSwindon2:09.92:07.2313.1 
52:10.4Will Morris PBU15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough Athletics2:06.082:02.666.7 
62:11.0Matt Humphreys SBU17MRhondda2:06.912:05.5414.6 
72:14.4Roger Mullins SBV40MCheltenham2:14.42:12.45.6 
82:15.7Andrew Freeman  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.82:08.64.9 
92:24.7Daine Ackers PBU17MSwindon2:24.72:24.728.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4Adam Visram Cipolletta PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath2:03.21:58.887.3 
22:18.7Thomas Miller SBU15MWitney2:16.712:15.818.4 
32:19.7Sam Mannings PBU15MHalesowen2:13.81:56.141.7 
42:24.8Daisy Ackerman PBU15WBristol & West2:24.82:23.919.9 
52:26.3Archie Musk PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon2:21.772:21.7724.5 
62:29.2Mieke Bedlington SBU15WAbingdon2:25.392:25.3912.3 
72:35.0Katerina Horrocks SBU17WCheltenham2:31.82:29.4719.6 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Edward Holdsworth PBU15MCheltenham2:24.02:11.59.1 
22:28.2Bathsheba Kayley SBU15WCheltenham2:24.202:24.2025.9 
32:33.9Georgia Palmer  U15WCheltenham2:28.62:25.24.0 
42:35.0Isabel Kiey-Thomas PBU15WCheltenham2:35.02:35.025.8 
52:39.4Emma Quekett PBU17WCheltenham2:29.92:29.916.5 
62:42.0Emma Clarke  U17WForest of Dean AC2:27.422:26.122.4 
72:43.7Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4022.1Click your Clock logo
82:45.5Elsa Buchanan  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:38.42:31.012.7 
92:51.8Tamsin Carpenter SBU20WCheltenham2:51.82:37.724.5 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.3Shana Stewardson PBU15WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.4811.7Click your Clock logo
22:39.5Zachary Summers-Cameron  U15MCheltenham2:36.72:12.810.7 
32:45.3Jessica Norvill  U15WCheltenham2:36.92:35.722.4 
42:52.4Isabelle Rees PBU15WCheltenham2:52.42:52.447.7 
52:52.9Annabella Tallis SBU15WBourton2:52.92:44.8027.4 
62:53.9Andrew Gage  V55MCLC Striders2:49.92:49.914.4 
72:54.7Jorja Webb PBU15WCheltenham2:54.72:54.741.7 
82:56.2Amelia Mullins PBV40WCLC Striders2:56.22:56.211.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.1Isaac Henderson PBU13MCheltenham2:35.82:19.03-0.8 
22:37.7Adam Nolan PBU13MYate2:27.732:21.8922.3 
32:41.7Jack Johnson PBU13MCheltenham2:38.42:38.413.8 
42:42.3Freddie Janta-Lipinski PBU13MCheltenham2:42.32:40.18.9 
52:43.2Bryn Godwin PBU13MForest of Dean AC2:43.22:43.233.5 
62:44.7William Holdsworth PBU13MCheltenham2:38.172:31.6411.9 
72:47.6Barnabas Shaw  U13MCheltenham2:40.62:31.123.6 
82:49.8Harry Ineson SBU13MCheltenham2:49.82:31.227.6 
92:51.4Benjamin Ayres PBU13MCheltenham2:51.42:51.447.4 
102:51.6Sam Cotton  U13MCheltenham2:44.142:29.022.2 
112:53.7Connor Hilton PBU13MCheltenham2:53.72:53.735.2 
122:54.8Aron Asher SBU13MForest of Dean AC2:54.82:10.516.6 
132:55.0Sulaiman Ouiles PBU13MGloucester2:55.02:45.8412.5 
142:56.3Oliver Risborough PBU13MCheltenham2:56.32:56.335.8 
152:57.0Tom Janta-Lipinkski PBU13MCheltenham2:57.02:57.036.0 
162:58.8George Hemus PBU13MCheltenham2:58.82:58.833.3 
172:59.7Geraint Lloyd-Lee PBU13MUnattached2:59.72:59.736.6 
183:03.1Philip Hunt PBU13MCheltenham3:03.13:03.143.9 
193:04.4Samuel Broderick PBU13MCheltenham3:04.42:46.9835.7 
203:08.8Tim Smith PBU13MCheltenham3:08.83:08.843.2 
213:10.7Pete Pehkonen SBU13MCheltenham3:10.72:45.123.6 
223:11.8Max Godden PBU13MCheltenham3:11.83:11.844.3 
233:13.0William Watson PBU13MCheltenham3:13.03:04.138.7 
243:13.2Evan Bowen PBU13MCheltenham3:13.23:13.250.1 
253:14.4Thomas Webster PBU13MCheltenham3:14.43:14.440.1 
263:24.7Sam Watts PBU13MCheltenham3:24.73:24.742.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.5Ella Wintle  U13WPembrokeshire2:27.602:18.2311.3 
22:44.3Jessica Duncton  U13WCheltenham2:36.22:30.29.5 
32:44.6Alex Spurway PBU13WLeamington Athletics Academy2:44.62:44.632.3 
42:46.3Seren Jones PBU13WCheltenham2:38.62:26.88.5 
52:46.9Darcey Barton  U13WStroud2:38.982:38.9830.1 
62:49.9Issy Imeson  U13WSwindon2:45.72:45.727.2 
72:50.0Olivia Clarke PBU13WShrewsbury2:50.02:31.319.1 
82:50.2Lily Bailey SBU13WBristol & West2:50.22:28.4610.0 
92:50.5Hermione Brewster  U13WCheltenham2:42.792:33.3617.7 
92:50.5Zara Buchanan  U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.82:29.868.3 
112:50.7Lorna Willmott PBU13WCheltenham2:50.72:50.734.4 
122:51.5Amelia Newell  U13WGloucester2:46.52:22.87.2 
132:51.6Olivia Barton PBU13WOxford City2:51.62:33.7723.1 
142:53.0Lulu Skurek SBU13WCheltenham2:53.02:49.526.2 
152:53.8Maria Watkins PBU13WStratford-upon-Avon2:53.82:53.837.7 
162:55.1Olivia Williams SBU13WCheltenham2:55.12:53.831.1 
172:55.2Imigin Bowen PBU13WOxford City2:44.912:44.9134.3 
182:55.5Freya Howell PBU13WCheltenham2:55.52:33.211.1 
192:57.8Edie Herbert PBU13WWitney2:57.82:57.836.6 
192:57.8Lily Sherwood  U13WWitney2:51.92:38.517.8 
212:59.1Imogen George PBU13WLeamington Athletics Academy2:59.12:46.422.1 
223:00.1Jasmine Pritchard SBU13WCheltenham3:00.12:51.820.2 
233:04.2Alexandra Crane PBU13WCheltenham3:04.23:04.246.1 
243:04.3Beth Seakins PBU13WCheltenham3:04.33:04.337.7 
253:11.3Amelie Owen PBU13WCheltenham3:11.33:07.427.4 
263:17.1Lily Barron PBU13WCheltenham3:17.13:17.147.6 
273:18.3Aletta Jeavons PBU13WCheltenham3:18.33:18.341.0 
283:20.8Mollie Watts PBU13WCheltenham3:12.93:12.944.7 
293:23.7Catrin Jones U13WCheltenham and County Harriers    
303:28.8Laura Mullins PBU13WUnattached3:28.83:28.843.3 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil3:58.413:58.411.9 
24:29.9Samuel Barber PBU20MBRAT4:18.04:18.019.3 
34:36.2Roger Mullins SBV40MCheltenham4:36.24:06.145.6 
44:37.2Greg Chilton PBSENMCLC Striders4:37.24:37.219.6 
54:43.8Andrew Freeman  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4:35.24:33.84.9 
64:49.5Sally Appleton SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.9617.4 
74:58.9Georgina Campbell PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon4:53.884:34.964.3 
85:05.9Martyn Cole  V55MWorcester4:58.14:56.7310.8 
95:07.5Ben Powell  U15MCheltenham4:51.84:38.210.7 
105:14.7Joe Cook  U15MCheltenham5:05.55:05.521.5 
115:23.1Matilda Ashley  U15WGloucester5:10.94:53.08.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.1Stephen Maguire  V35MCheltenham4:30.24:28.722.7 
24:52.8Ed Parry  U15MRushcliffe4:41.374:27.808.5 
35:18.4Emily Field  U17WBourton5:08.14:39.834.2 
45:19.3Molly Powlesland  U15WCheltenham5:05.005:05.0027.8 
55:26.3Emma Quekett PBU17WCheltenham5:15.895:15.8916.5 
65:29.6Kaitlyn Sheppard PBU15WCheltenham5:29.64:26.531.2 
75:36.4Rachel Vines  V35WCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.99.4 
85:45.0Amelia Mullins PBV40WCLC Striders5:45.05:45.011.4 
95:51.2Harvey Sawyer  U15MBourton5:50.65:32.431.7 
105:52.3Bethan Hyde SBU15WCheltenham5:52.35:48.631.4 
115:54.2Andrew Gage PBV55MCLC Striders5:48.95:48.914.4 
126:04.5Isabelle Owen  U15WCheltenham6:04.16:04.132.8 
136:07.6Gabriella Jones SBU17WBourton6:07.65:21.213.7 
146:12.9Naomi Hyde  U15WCheltenham6:09.96:03.533.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3Natalie Griffiths  SENWBristol & West4:46.24:30.171.4 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:43.6Phil Beastall PBSENMCheltenham8:43.68:43.6-2.0 
29:03.5Will Ferguson SBSENMCLC Striders/Imperial College9:03.58:57.22.6 
39:22.0Liam Roarty PBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland9:00.139:00.131.1 
49:25.0Mark James PBV40MCheltenham9:16.29:16.20.0 
59:39.8Mark Appleton PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch9:39.89:12.75-0.9 
69:46.3George Watson SBU20MCheltenham9:46.38:04.46-4.8 
79:46.5Iain Porter PBSENMCLC Striders9:46.59:46.51.8 
89:47.8Samuel Baylis  SENMCLC Striders9:38.69:38.60.6 
910:15.0Stephen Maguire  V35MCheltenham10:04.59:52.922.7 
1010:26.4Matthew Evans SBSENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni10:26.49:51.614.7 
1110:34.9Chris Driskell  V35MCLC Striders/Gloucester10:18.210:18.222.1 
1210:48.5Paul Northup PBV50MCLC Striders10:48.510:48.55.6 
1310:53.0Richard Shardlow  V45MCLC Striders10:47.59:59.013.4 
1410:59.3Rachel Vines SBV35WCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.89.4 
1511:11.5Oliver Doherty  U15MCheltenham10:57.210:57.211.3 
1611:16.6Clark Lawson SBSENMCLC Striders11:16.610:37.15.2 
1711:23.7Briony Bishop SBU17WGloucester11:17.310:52.85.0 
1812:00.2Karlien Heyrman SBSENWCLC Striders12:00.211:31.311.2 
1912:44.7Thomas Jay PBU20MWorcester12:44.712:44.725.9 
2013:04.1Katrina Bennett PBU15WGloucester13:04.113:04.129.0