South West 4-Stage Road Relays External Results
Exeter
8 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.2KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:43   Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-1.8 
29:54   Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC-0.4 
310:27   Grace Brock U17WCornwall AC1.5 
410:50   Heidi Tregenza SENWBournemouth/Cornwall AC1.6 
510:54   Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon8.3 
610:57   Evee May BanburyU20WNorth Devon Athletic Club  
711:00   Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon1.8 
811:04   Louis UnknownU20MAvon Valley Runners  
1011:09   Masie LukeU13WCornwall AC  
911:09   Jack Webb U13MSomerset Schs/Avon Valley7.8 
1111:11   Liam Hallows U17MErme Valley1.2Click your Clock logo
1211:36   Freya BufcassU13WAvon Valley Runners  
1312:12   Pippa BrewerSENWAvon Valley Runners  
1412:14   Fiona German U17WSouth West RR9.2 
1512:20   Amy D'Arcy U20WYeovil/Wells City8.0 
1612:23   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley6.2 
1712:25   Joanne Mumford V45WAvon Valley13.7 
1812:28   Tilly Woods U20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni8.4 
1912:29   Chloe Felton SENWTiverton28.7 
2012:31   Lauren Coleman U17WExeter17.2 
2112:37   Julie Hedges V55WSouth West RR11.3 
2213:03   Lotte Taylor U13WNorth Devon16.2 
2313:14   Lucy Goodman SENWSouth Molton/Unattached19.1 
2413:15   Tracey Pennington V45WSouth Molton17.0 
2514:21   Anna Lake U13WErme Valley15.1 
3.2KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:10   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.1 
210:39   Sam Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-1.2 
311:03   Dan Wood U13MAvon Valley11.1 
411:14   Alison ThorneV35WErme Valley Harriers  
511:17   Amy Sole SENWCornwall AC5.0 
611:17   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon4.1 
711:20   Nicky Savill SENWSouth West RR4.7 
811:25   Robert Warner U17MAvon Valley9.4 
911:27   Katie Hughes U17WCornwall AC3.0 
1011:51   Abigail Jose U13WCornwall AC5.9 
1112:33   Eliza Banbury U15WNorth Devon10.6 
1212:41   Abbi Oscroft U13WNorth Devon8.9 
1312:46   Holly Newman U20WAvon Valley10.8 
1412:50   Jemma Marsh V45WSouth West RR13.0 
1513:25   Caroline Hewitt V50WTiverton16.3 
1613:27   Maisie SmithSENWErme Valley Harriers  
1713:49   Lottie Woods U17WNewton Abbot16.9 
1813:54   Ethan Bolter U13MAvon Valley10.1 
1913:58   Sue Kingdon V55WAvon Valley12.7 
2014:12   Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley14.9 
2114:17   Lucy Pittard U17WYeovil13.8 
2214:44   Sally GreensladeSENWSouth Molton Stugglers  
2314:56   Daisy Davis U13WAvon Valley13.9 
2415:43   Bridget HardyV35WSouth Molton Stugglers  
3.2KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Jacob Milligan U17MCornwall AC3.7 
211:16   Callum WhithersU20MAvon Valley Runners  
311:34   William Pengelly U13MNorth Devon4.3 
411:41   Sid BoldaroU15MNorth Devon Athletic Club  
511:42   Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR7.7 
611:42   Annabelle Evans U20WNewton Abbot11.9 
711:45   Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC8.6 
811:53   Imogen Wood U17WCornwall AC3.8 
912:26   Sarah Hirons V35WErme Valley9.4 
1012:40   Millie Ayres U13WNorth Devon7.0 
1112:51   James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley13.7 
1213:01   Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC8.2 
1313:06   Liz NuttallV35WSouth West Road Runners  
1413:08   Jill Westwood V45WAvon Valley16.6 
1513:09   Anna Spiers V35WAvon Valley14.2 
1613:18   Callum Slade U13MAvon Valley17.8 
1713:21   Hannah GrahamSENWWells City Harriers  
1813:21   Chloe Felton SENWTiverton28.7 
1913:42   Liz BowdenSENWErme Valley Harriers  
2013:56   Luke Slade U15MAvon Valley19.5 
2114:50   Dotty BoldaroU13WNorth Devon Athletic Club  
2215:06   Karen BowdenV35WSouth Molton Stugglers  
2315:44   Georgia Ainsworth SENWSouth Molton27.4 
2416:59   Jorja WarnerU13WAvon Valley Runners  
3.2KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Joseph Battershill U17MErme Valley1.0 
210:35   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC1.6 
310:48   Niall Thorne U17MAvon Valley0.8 
411:12   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley6.7 
511:20   Edward Mitchell U15MCornwall AC1.5 
611:23   Alexandra Cutts V35WSouth West RR/Exeter5.8 
711:25   Martha Neal SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.5 
811:39   Tom MarksU13MAvon Valley Runners  
912:08   Leah Sartain SENWAvon Valley7.1 
1012:12   Caitlin Carnegie U17WYeovil/Wells City10.5 
1112:18   Diane Hier V55WAvon Valley9.9 
1212:21   Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC9.1 
1312:30   George Thomas U13MNorth Devon3.3 
1412:41   Sophie Moore U13WAvon Valley11.5 
1512:49   Katie Walker U17WCornwall AC13.3 
1613:08   Josh ThorneU20MAvon Valley Runners  
1713:24   Caroline Hewitt V50WTiverton16.3 
1813:33   Juliette HodgeSENWSouth Molton Stugglers  
1913:47   Becky LeeSENWErme Valley Harriers  
2014:32   Alison German V40WSouth West RR19.3 
2114:47   Maisie Ayres U11WNorth Devon16.1 
2215:46   Jo BradleyV35WSouth Molton Stugglers