North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
25 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -4.7 
24:43Reece Dalton  U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -0.4 
34:54John Surtees  SENMAycliffe  0.0 
45:02Philip Peggs  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.0 
55:03James Fishburn  SENMBillingham  1.5 
65:03David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  3.1 
75:04Lee Kitching SENMHBRH    
85:06Dez Fielden  V45MAycliffe  4.9 
105:07Paul Mclean  V35MNorth York Moors  3.4 
95:07Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.4Click your Clock logo
115:08Shaun Marshall  SENMDarlington H  1.8 
125:12Michael Lyth  SENMNew Marske  4.8 
135:16Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.4 
145:19Christopher Dale  SENMRedcar  2.7 
155:20Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.6 
165:21Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.2 
175:23Catherine Roberts  U15WDarlington H  7.5 
185:25Luke Green SENMSwift-tees    
195:27Adam Poole  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  3.2 
205:29Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East  2.8Click your Clock logo
215:30Ste Brown SENMBMHH    
225:30Alan Wilson  V45MNew Marske  7.7 
235:31Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:364.8 
245:32Aaron Dodds SENMBMHH    
255:32Paul Mcdermott  V50MRedcar 5:355.0Click your Clock logo
265:33Holly Elliott SENWM & C    
275:33Richard Atkins  V35MNorth York Moors  3.1 
285:34Chris Jefferies V40MBMHH    
295:36John Serginson SENMLDPE Magic    
305:38Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  19.7 
315:41Simon Withers  V45MRichmond & Zetland  11.4 
325:41Karl Hume  V45MDarlington H  4.5 
335:42Campbell Darcy  U13MAllerton Junior  14.3 
345:44David Walker  V50MSedgefield  5.1 
355:44Angharad Owen  SENWLoftus & Whitby  11.7 
365:45Mark Tallon PBSENMDarlington H5:495:4912.4 
375:51Peta Collins  U13WSedgefield  16.9 
385:52Douglas Howarth V50MNYMAC    
395:54Carl Marchant PBV55MHartlepool6:046:0411.0 
405:54Paul Bainbridge  V50MNorth York Moors  12.6 
415:56Andy Marshall  V50MLoftus & Whitby  4.8 
426:01John Walpole  V35MRedcar  10.3 
436:02Justin Hindmarch  SENMDarlington H  10.0 
446:03Kevin Hudson  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  11.5 
456:04Josie Green SENWSwift-tees    
466:06Christopher Newton  V40MStockton Striders  9.3 
476:07Jane Wilson  V45WNorth York Moors  18.9 
486:08Chloe Dalton  U17WRipon/Richmond & Zetland  18.8 
496:10Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  9.7 
506:13Jonathan Urban  U20MLoftus & Whitby  8.0 
516:15Dave Smith SENMSwift-tees    
526:18Michael Clarke  V55MLoftus & Whitby  13.8 
536:22Lisa Darby PBV40WSedgefield 6:2210.2 
546:23Anthony Seaman  V45MDarlington H  16.3 
556:26Keith Bindoff SENMQuinns    
566:29Kate Butterworth  SENWStockton Striders  22.7 
576:31Craig Lightfoot SENMSwift-tees    
586:35David Holmes  V45MStockton Striders  12.2 
596:35Matt Smith SENMSwift-tees    
606:36Charlotte Parker SENWSwift-tees    
616:37Iain Girard  V45MDarlington H  16.3 
626:38Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske 6:168.4 
636:40Rosie Dawson V35WBMHH    
646:40Tracey Surtees  SENWAycliffe  6.1 
656:43Nick Kent V50MQuinns    
666:45Callum Darby  U13MShildon/Sedgefield 5:487.2 
676:46Joe Broomfield  V45MRedcar  15.7 
686:48David Round  V55MSedgefield  16.7 
696:48Alison Tapper SENWSwift-tees    
706:50David Edwards SENMStockton Striders    
716:52Sam Smethurst SENWSwift-tees    
726:53Nicola Sheridan SENWSwift-tees    
736:53Graham Morrison SENMRoyal Mail    
746:54Rebecca Dawson SENWBMHH    
756:55Neil Embleton  V40MDarlington H  22.2 
766:56Sarah Gregory  V45WRichmond & Zetland  18.9 
777:01Stephen Thompson V55MBMHH    
787:04Paul Hodgson SENMSwift-tees    
797:09Katie Fahey  SENWRedcar  21.0 
807:09Chris Chisholm SENMThe Lords Children    
817:12Emma Beaumont V40WBelles    
827:15Peter Roxby SENMSwift-tees    
837:16Louise Williamson  V45WDarlington H  29.6 
847:22Hazel Costello SENWM & C    
857:23Mick Mcgurk  V60MNew Marske  17.6 
867:32Andrea Clyburn SENWBMHH    
877:33Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors  19.4 
887:36Melinda West SENWBMHH    
897:40Teagan Monty  U20WStockton Striders  32.6 
907:41Marie Christie  V35WRedcar  18.8 
917:45Nicky Blackett  V45WSedgefield  17.3 
927:48Alda Hummelinck  V40WSedgefield  28.8 
937:48Kerri Muldowney SENWSwift-tees    
947:51Sally Mendoza SENWSwift-tees    
958:01Sarah Johnson  V35WDarlington H  35.9 
968:08Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders  19.0 
978:22Sid Rudd V70MQuinns    
988:26David Sawyer  V40MSedgefield  32.1 
999:32Maggie Hepell V65WQuinns    
1009:34Fiona Shaw  V45WStockton Striders  24.2 
1MMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52Luke Hack  U20MRichmond & Zetland  3.1 
25:07Jack Hutton SENMHBRH    
35:09James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  0.6 
45:11Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.8 
55:12Harry Potter  U17MNorth York Moors 4:551.3 
65:17Craig Allen  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.5 
75:19Andy Davies SENMBMHH    
85:20Andrew Tullock  V45MNew Marske  5.8 
95:20Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H 6:066.5 
105:21Darren Carroll  V35MNorth York Moors  2.8 
115:22Neil Walker  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets  9.6 
125:22Bryan Saysell  V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets  17.6 
135:24Adam Walker  U17MRichmond & Zetland  19.6 
145:28Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:264.0Click your Clock logo
155:28India Pentland  U15WDarlington H  3.5 
165:29Peter Armstrong  SENMDarlington H  7.4 
175:33Lee Wren V40MARC01    
185:37Gary Thwaites  V40MSedgefield  4.1 
195:39Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  13.9 
205:40Andy Love  SENMBillingham  1.1 
215:43Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske  12.8 
225:45Rob Williamson  V50MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets  6.4 
235:46John Gray V60MBMHH    
245:47Andy Shaw SENMSwift-tees    
255:49Kev Brown SENMBMHH    
265:49Samuel Talman PBU13MDarlington H 6:1721.9 
275:53Nicola Kent  V45WLoftus & Whitby  21.8 
285:54Rachell Ross-Russell  V45WRichmond & Zetland  17.0 
295:58Gary Tyerman SENMM & C    
305:59Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders  9.3 
316:00Ian Cook V55MHBRH    
326:02Chris Lofthouse SENMLoftus and Whitby AC    
336:02Paul McGouran SENMQuinns    
346:02Thomas Bytheway  U15MAllerton Junior  16.1 
356:04Kevin Bond  V40MRichmond & Zetland  7.3 
366:05Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  8.7 
376:05Ellie Beauchamp  U23WLoftus & Whitby  26.7 
386:05Kath Aspin  V50WNew Marske  9.2 
396:09Nicholas Ryan  V45MNorth York Moors  11.1 
406:10Paul Wilkin SENMM & C    
416:10Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  9.6 
426:12Tom Addison  V35MDarlington H 5:276.8 
436:14Terry Fahey V60MRedcar RC    
446:14Matt Capsey  V40MDarlington Tri/Darlington H  6.8 
456:16Heba Nane  U13WSedgefield  22.5 
466:18Gary Beard  V55MLoftus & Whitby  15.6 
476:19Paula Warwick PBSENWSedgefield 6:4314.8 
486:23Jim Beauchamp V55MQuinns    
496:24Katie Abel  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders  12.5 
506:28Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H  13.6 
516:29David Horton  V60MStockton Striders  14.3 
526:29Pauline Brown  V50WDarlington H  9.1 
536:32Lucy Thompson SENWM & C    
546:34Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.2 
556:35Catherine Mcshane  V40WNorth York Moors  10.9 
566:36Louise Dykes V40WBMHH    
576:40Richard Degg  V50MRedcar  16.3 
586:40Craig Scanlon SENMSwift-tees    
596:42Paul Lee  V50MSedgefield  15.3 
606:45Craig Anderson  V40MRedcar  20.9 
616:47Josie Lefevre  V35WNorth York Moors  24.4 
626:49Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  10.6 
636:51Lucy Jane Owens  V40WStockton Striders  14.8 
646:58Sarah Short SENWBMHH    
656:58Aimee Graham SENWSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS    
666:58Wesley Atkins  SENMDarlington H  15.3 
676:59Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders  19.1Click your Clock logo
687:00Peter Hatch V50MBMHH    
697:04Nigel Radcliffe  V50MStockton Striders  22.3 
707:05Greg Booth SENMThe Lords Children    
717:14Michelle Hart  V35WStockton Striders  13.1 
727:14Shakeel Hussain  V35MStockton Striders  13.2 
737:21Marc Saaiman SENMSwift-tees    
747:22Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H  17.8 
757:22Alan McGarrity SENMSwift-tees    
767:23Rob Nicholson V60MARC02    
777:24Jean Wilde  V45WRedcar  19.7 
787:29Joanne Love  SENWBillingham  14.9 
797:29Brian Watson SENMRoyal Mail    
807:30Liz Bayles SENWSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS    
817:31Doug Scott  V65MNew Marske  23.1 
827:31Paul Smethurst SENMSwift-tees    
837:35Lucy Tapper SENWSwift-tees    
847:46Carolyn Watts V45WBelles    
858:01Claire Shipley SENWBMHH    
868:03Kyle Atkins  U13MDarlington H  16.5 
878:03Alasdair McWilliam SENMSwift-tees    
888:03Debbie Birkett SENWSwift-tees    
898:20Emma Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
908:21Nicola Buckett  V45WRichmond & Zetland  20.3 
918:25Anne Kellett SENWARC03    
928:28Vanessa Williams  V45WRedcar  27.5 
938:30Linda Simpson SENWSwift-tees    
948:40Stephanie Heighton SENWSwift-tees    
958:44Emma Howard SENWSwift-tees    
969:12Lynsey Middler  SENWSedgefield  20.5 
979:20Linda McGarrity SENWSwift-tees    
989:24Alan Iceton V75MQuinns    
9911:05Linda Masters V70WQuinns    
10011:59Sarah Holmes  V40WDarlington H  38.1 
1MMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47Daniel Gunn  U15MNew Marske  6.0 
25:01Robert Moore  SENMNorth York Moors  5.5 
35:04James Greer  U20MRichmond & Zetland  17.2 
45:05Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.7 
55:13Liam Aldridge SENMBMHH    
65:15Matthew Frost  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  4.5 
75:19Ben Taylor  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.3 
85:20Mike Smith  V45MNew Marske  14.5 
95:22Andy Kelly  V40MHartlepool  14.8 
105:26Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H  3.1 
115:27Michael Burke  V35MStockton Striders  4.6 
125:30Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.1 
135:30Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors  3.3 
145:31Tony Oliver  V50MHartlepool  7.6 
155:33Dan Williamson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  20.7 
165:33Philip Swash  SENMStockton Striders  5.5 
175:34Stephen Roe  SENMBillingham  3.2 
185:34Steven Wilkinson  V40MDarlington H  7.0 
195:35Jeff Miller  V50MDarlington H  4.7 
205:35Stephen Guest V40MBMHH    
215:39Lewis Moore  U15MRichmond & Zetland  8.1 
225:45Michelle Dorrington SENWNYMAC    
235:48Ste Smith SENMDarlington Harriers    
245:48Lee Morgan  V35MNorth York Moors  5.1 
255:49Rob Spink SENMSEDGEFIELD HARRIERS    
265:50Philip Crame  V40MLoftus & Whitby  18.7 
275:50Stevie McMahon SENMBMHH    
285:50Holden Outhwaite  U15MAllerton Junior 5:042.2 
295:53Louise Talman  V35WDarlington H 5:354.6 
305:54Joseph Reeve  U13MDarlington H  1.9 
315:54Brian McGouran SENMQuinns    
326:00Paul Edwards V45MBMHH    
336:00Christopher Dale  SENMRedcar  2.7 
346:03Peter Riley  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  12.6 
356:05Ryan Brockbank SENMBMHH    
366:06Megan Noble  U15WDarlington H  12.0 
376:09Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  12.7 
386:11Michelle Jane SENWARC03    
396:12Zara Noble  SENWLoftus & Whitby  23.3 
406:14Andrew Petford  V50MRedcar  11.7 
416:17Mark Evans SENMM & C    
426:18Daz Birkett SENMSwift-tees    
436:18James Hammill SENMSwift-tees    
446:18John Cornwell SENMNYMAC    
456:20Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  9.7 
466:22Andy Bearne SENMThe Lords Children    
476:23Jackie Keevney SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
486:26Darren Griffiths SENMLDPE Magic    
496:33Trevor Needham V60MARC01    
506:33Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.5 
Page: 1 2