Buckingham parkrun # 156 External Results
Buckingham
1 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Matthew Chronicle SBU18MRugby & Northampton16:2215:52-0.2Click your Clock logo
217:50   Mark Palser SBS30MMarshall Milton Keynes16:5816:170.9 
317:54   Christopher Finister PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4617:372.3 
418:13   Simon Woodward  V45MSilson17:5517:404.6 
518:19   Andrew Kirschner SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:0617:563.5 
618:47   Simon Kirschner-Heavens  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:3218:123.0 
718:56   Alfie Long PBU18MSilson18:5217:524.2 
818:59   Graeme Bickle SBV40MRedway Runners18:5318:366.1 
919:33   Stephen Turnock  V40MBuckingham & Stowe18:4718:313.4 
1019:35   Simon Hull  V45MBuckingham & Stowe18:4718:454.7 
1119:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:05   Steven Jones V45MUnattached    
1320:08   Ben Spavins S25MUnattached    
1420:16   Ralph Finister U18MUnattached    
1520:18   Jim Darcy  V50MSilson19:0218:294.0 
1620:22   Daniel Carpenter V40MUnattached    
1720:25   Gareth Harvey S30MUnattached    
1820:31   Rob Smart SBV50MUnattached19:5819:5819.4 
1920:32   Patrick Ockendon S25MUnattached    
2020:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:41   Tim Norman V40MUnattached    
2220:43   Steve Thomson SBV45MBuckingham & Stowe20:2420:048.5 
2320:54   George Davenport S25MUnattached    
2420:56   Jeremy Banks V40MUnattached    
2521:08   Brad Hook PBV45MBrackley21:0821:0810.7 
2621:23   John Cullen  V45MRedway Runners20:2819:448.5 
2721:26   Graham Conquest  V45MSilson20:1319:546.6 
2821:29   Jodie Brogden PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes21:2921:2915.3 
2921:36   Graham Pickering S25MUnattached    
3021:41   Geoff Bunyan V55MUnattached    
3121:43   Colin Rettey SBV50MRedway Runners21:4321:1719.5 
3221:52   David Terry S30MUnattached    
3321:54   Jake Morris  U15MSilson19:5719:5112.1 
3421:55   Angus Morris PBU11MSilson20:5520:1615.3 
3521:57   Dave Quainton S25MUnattached    
3621:58   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:4120:389.6 
3722:17   Simon Pettet SBS30MHuncote20:4219:539.6 
3822:20   Debbie Morris  V45WBuckingham & Stowe21:5821:4913.6 
3922:22   Fiona Brown V55WUnattached    
4022:26   Joshua Burke S20MUnattached    
4122:30   Tim Pearce SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached22:3021:4311.8 
4222:36   Claire Richardson S25WUnattached    
4322:38   Martin Keylock V45MUnattached    
4422:40   Neil Pasmore  V40MBuckingham & Stowe21:1819:4710.6 
4522:42   Stephen Rush V55MUnattached    
4622:44   Eliana Campbell S20WUnattached    
4722:45   Iain Bell V55MUnattached    
4822:57   Melanie Wright  S25WMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe22:0022:0011.9 
4923:00   Richard Howlett S30MUnattached    
5023:03   Tom Chapman S25MUnattached    
5123:04   Linda Lytollis SBV45WSilson22:4621:5715.4 
5223:12   Ben Dargie V35MUnattached    
5323:13   Amy Killick  U15WLeighton Buzzard21:3820:389.2 
5423:22   Ian Iceton  V50MUnattached22:3820:2914.7 
5523:25   Christopher William Usher SBV65MUnattached22:1421:5715.7 
5623:28   Shane Angus V45MUnattached    
5723:29   Paul Anthony S25MUnattached    
5823:33   Martin Kuhn V55MUnattached    
5923:34   Paul Firth V60MUnattached    
6023:35   Simon Powles V50MUnattached    
6123:40   Andrew Turvey S30MUnattached    
6223:49   Graham Smith V35MUnattached    
6323:50   Ian Barham  V45MBuckingham & Stowe22:1721:2311.9 
6423:52   Caroline Quin S25WUnattached    
6523:53   Monique Sutherland V35WUnattached    
6624:07   Shaun Twelftree  V35MBuckingham & Stowe21:0920:1210.3 
6724:11   Victoria Kirschner-Heavens  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes22:4622:2420.2 
6824:15   Annette Jones V45WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
6924:20   Jason Homer V40MUnattached    
7024:21   Mary Winks  V50WRedway Runners23:5722:2118.6 
7124:24   Rodney Briggs  V70MBuckingham & Stowe23:4722:5922.5 
7224:25   Laura Wade S25WUnattached    
7324:26   Darren Stanger SBV40MBuckingham & Stowe22:4022:4014.0 
7424:33   Claire Seckington  V40WBuckingham & Stowe24:0822:5422.6 
7524:35   Dave Winget V45MBuckingham & Stowe RC    
7624:37   David Rushton V50MUnattached    
7724:38   Tom Smith U18MUnattached    
7824:38   Anke Black PBV35WBuckingham & Stowe24:3824:3827.8 
7924:39   Remy Dubois  V40MLonely Goat RC23:5423:5413.6 
8024:43   Jamie Wheway  V50MBuckingham & Stowe23:2722:0511.6 
8124:51   Ellen Curtis V35WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
8224:53   Pelham West V65MUnattached    
8324:54   Huw Davies V35MUnattached    
8424:56   Gemma Jones V35WUnattached    
8525:00   John Gunn V45MUnattached    
8625:08   Pauline Lucas V65WUnattached    
8725:10   Richard Darby V45MUnattached    
8825:16   Paul McGlynn V45MUnattached    
8925:30   Chloe Dickinson S25WUnattached    
9025:48   Rebecca Lytollis  U15WSilson25:2724:1325.1 
9125:54   Natasha Broberg V40WUnattached    
9225:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:06   Julian Chronicle  V45MBrackley23:5323:2015.5 
9426:07   Sharon Spittles V50WUnattached    
9526:07   Ellie Powles U20WUnattached    
9626:09   Oliver Sampson U20MUnattached    
9726:11   Steve Morris SBV50MRedway Runners26:1123:5025.1 
9826:13   Felix Seymour U15MUnattached    
9926:13   Barry Sampson  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:0520:259.6 
10026:16   Katy Fulker V35WBuckingham & Stowe RC    
10126:17   Nicola Lepper S25WUnattached    
10226:19   Nik Taylor V50WUnattached    
10326:28   Brian Fahy V50MUnattached    
10426:33   Michael Devonald V50MRedway Runners    
10526:34   Katie Killick PBU11WLeighton Buzzard26:0823:4516.3 
10626:35   David Killick  V40MLeighton Buzzard21:0620:1712.6 
10726:39   Palie Smart V50WUnattached    
10826:46   Caroline Moore V50WUnattached    
10926:52   Julie Long PBV50WSilson26:5224:4618.5 
11026:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11127:01   Andy Barker V40MUnattached    
11227:04   Doreen Sams V50WUnattached    
11327:06   Charlie Campbell V60MUp and Running    
11427:08   Martin Wells V50MUnattached    
11527:10   Steve Dare V40MUnattached    
11627:13   Trevor Tribe V50MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
11727:15   Paul Holmes  S30MSilson22:1222:1211.8 
11827:21   Malcolm Kidby  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes25:5323:1921.4 
11927:23   Ronnie Finister U15MUnattached    
12027:25   Christine Ryder SBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:2526:3931.2 
12127:27   Theresa Warren  V40WRedway Runners26:4824:5422.2 
12227:27   Christophine Goss V45WUnattached    
12327:29   Adrian Lane V50MUnattached    
12427:31   Nicola Wordsworth  V55WLongwood/Brackley26:4926:1518.7 
12527:33   Dan Chapman S25MUnattached    
12627:35   Julie Rice  V50WWootton RR27:3427:2023.3 
12727:37   Sue Torrance  V50WSilson23:4021:5913.6 
12827:41   Natasha Berry  S20WBrackley24:1224:1117.5 
12927:43   Stephanie Spencer SBV45WSweatshop27:0725:5718.7 
13027:44   Claire Balls  SENWUnattached27:0726:4919.3 
13127:45   Neil Powell V55MUnattached    
13227:46   Brian Lucas V70MUnattached    
13327:49   Maxine Sutton  V40WBrackley26:5724:5418.1 
13427:50   Jenny Briggs S30WUnattached    
13527:59   Nikki Jamieson V35WUnattached    
13628:07   Rob Lisanti V55MUnattached    
13728:09   Steve Morley V50MUnattached    
13828:16   Alison Gulliver V45WUnattached    
13928:22   Emma Wildman V50WUnattached    
14028:27   Benjamin Dyke V35MUnattached    
14128:34   Dan Pedley  V40MFleckney & Kibworth25:2725:2724.6 
14228:40   Kathryn Ogden V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
14328:48   Owen Gunn U15MUnattached    
14428:49   Sophie Francis S20WUnattached    
14528:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:59   Steven Medler V40MUnattached    
14729:00   Hawraa Al-Maliki S20WUnattached    
14829:00   Emma Lynas PBS25WUnattached24:0623:1314.9 
14929:01   Joanne Freer  V45WBuckingham & Stowe27:5627:5625.7 
15029:04   Kathryn Dare V35WUnattached    
15129:06   Arthur J Kennedy  V50MLongwood28:2828:0920.9 
15229:07   Tim Joint V50MUnattached    
15329:08   Dominic Cattini S25MUnattached    
15429:10   Helen Kuhn S25WUnattached    
15529:18   Ossama Al-Maliki S30MUnattached    
15629:26   Joanna Worboys V55WUnattached    
15729:40   Martina Hens V50WUnattached    
15829:44   Angela Dyke  V55WUnattached27:3927:3924.2 
15929:52   Hazel Allen  V50WBuckingham & Stowe27:4527:4526.6 
16029:52   Angus Seymour U11MUnattached    
16129:53   Claire Seymour  V40WBuckingham & Stowe25:0923:3518.4 
16229:53   Lucinda Cross U20WUnattached    
16330:03   Bethan Rowley PBS25WBuckingham & Stowe30:0327:0723.6 
16430:13   Rebecca Gulliver V45WUnattached    
16530:45   Graham French V40MUnattached    
16630:45   Rachel McGhee V35WUnattached    
16730:46   Alicia Capener U15WUnattached    
16830:46   Nikki Jenkins V60WUnattached    
16930:47   Kensa Hobbs U18WUnattached    
17030:49   James Olliffe  S30MBuckingham & Stowe17:5717:08-0.1 
17130:51   Paul Hepworth  V50MMK Lakeside24:0323:0417.9 
17230:52   Laura Osgathorp V35WUnattached    
17330:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:22   Claire Viccars V35WRedway Runners    
17531:23   Jason Raybould V45MUnattached    
17631:31   Emma Gill V45WUnattached    
17731:31   Brenda Holloway V50WUnattached    
17831:32   Ian Gill V45MUnattached    
17931:32   Lauren Goater S20WUnattached    
18031:37   Katy Edwards V40WUnattached    
18131:38   Katie Cross S20WUnattached    
18231:53   Christopher Beaton S20MUnattached    
18331:54   Will Wise S20MUnattached    
18431:57   Sophie Olejnik S20WUnattached    
18532:03   Lisa Guntrip V35WUnattached    
18632:12   Helen Cook V40WUnattached    
18732:21   Christine Bridger V55WUnattached    
18832:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:24   Donna Lynch V40WUnattached    
19032:25   Phil Carver V50MUnattached    
19133:14   Brian Cant V70MUnattached    
19233:28   Jon Dwyer V55MUnattached    
19333:34   Bridget Mold  V50WAlchester30:5626:5728.8 
19433:39   Ceris Probert  SENWUnattached26:4725:1518.2 
19534:02   Heidi Young SBS30WBuckingham & Stowe34:0229:5430.8 
19634:03   Jane Keig  V50WBuckingham & Stowe23:0923:0918.9 
19734:23   Cassie Cross V45WUnattached    
19834:23   Rob Cross V45MUnattached    
19934:39   Andrew Morgan V65MUnattached    
20034:47   Kate Barnes V65WRedway Runners    
20134:49   Bernard Barnes V70MRedway Runners    
20234:59   Nicola West S30WUnattached    
20336:05   Joanna Capener V35WUnattached    
20436:13   Rosemary Anne Moffat  V55WSilson29:3329:3331.5 
20536:19   Valerie O'Dell V60WUnattached    
20636:46   Sue Lisanti V50WUnattached    
20737:06   Georgia Capener U11WUnattached    
20837:08   Ruby Capener U11WUnattached    
20937:09   Nicola Olliffe S30WUnattached    
21037:13   Sam Devonald V50WRedway Runners    
21137:30   Wyn Mullen V65WUnattached    
21237:41   Tracey Carr V50WBuckingham & Stowe RC    
21337:48   Kathy Hughes V50WRedway Runners    
21438:11   Sue Boothby PBV50WRedway Runners36:4231:2231.2 
21539:01   Katie Lepper S30WUnattached    
21639:58   Kim Wignall V45WUnattached    
21743:05   Irene Lee V55WUnattached    
21843:06   Emma Jenkins  V45WBuckingham & Stowe30:2329:0327.1 
21943:14   David Lewis  V40MMK Lakeside29:3525:0524.2