Bolton parkrun # 311 External Results
Bolton
1 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Anthony Valentine  V40MBolton/Leigh16:1215:413.2 
218:24   Shay Walker  V45MBolton17:5816:512.6 
318:47   Andrew Crickmore SBS20MBolton/Lancaster Uni18:4117:531.3 
419:10   Daniel Gilbert PBV40MHorwich19:0219:028.2 
519:20   Marcus Taylor PBV45MBurnden19:2019:204.1 
619:52   Lindsey Brindle SBV35WHorwich19:5218:119.4 
720:23   Michael Kenyon V55MUnattached    
820:30   Brendan Connaughton V40MUnattached    
920:32   Liz Proctor SBV40WBolton20:3219:469.5 
1020:37   Tristan Kent  V35MRossendale18:4318:217.2 
1120:39   Adrian Merritt  V40MBurnden20:1619:517.5 
1220:43   Andy Parker SBV40MValley Striders18:3518:002.9 
1320:47   Steve Smith V40MUnattached    
1420:50   Tom Lucas SBS25MBolton20:5018:259.5 
1520:51   Miras Eskander  V35MMiddleton18:2318:083.2Click your Clock logo
1620:52   Nigel Smith V50MUnattached    
1720:57   Matthew Smith  U18MHorwich19:0119:016.3 
1820:59   Lewis Hodgson U18MUnattached    
1921:08   Paul Edwards  S30MSpa Striders18:0117:572.8 
2021:13   Rowan Ardill  S25MRamsbottom19:5118:3510.3 
2121:17   Paula Pilling  V40WBurnden19:4419:447.4 
2221:27   Neil McRobert PBS30MRamsbottom19:3419:227.2 
2321:30   Ed Ashton  V50MBurnden20:4819:405.9 
2421:45   Nigel Hartley  V50MRamsbottom20:2320:2310.0 
2521:46   David Ardill SBSENMUnattached20:4619:0811.9 
2621:48   Mark Jackson  V35MBurnden19:0619:066.3 
2721:48   Stephen Horsman V55MUnattached    
2821:49   Tony Wall  V55MBurnden21:3221:089.8 
2921:53   Gary Bradley PBV40MRamsbottom20:5420:5410.3 
3021:59   Sam Akerstrom PBS25MRamsbottom21:0821:0810.4 
3122:00   Dave Rushton  V50MRadcliffe21:3320:279.7 
3222:03   Sarah Watton PBS30WBurnden/Unattached22:0321:5910.0 
3322:17   Robert Mwelwa V40MUnattached    
3422:19   Andrew Fawkes  V35MRamsbottom21:0421:0412.4 
3522:20   Stewart Jones  V55MBurnden22:1921:0613.4 
3622:21   Ian Riggs  V40MUnattached21:3920:417.6 
3722:25   Fiona Edwards SBS25WSpa Striders22:2520:1011.3 
3822:28   Steve Mcvey SBV65MUnattached22:0319:249.6 
3922:35   Olivia Kearney SBU20WBolton22:2422:2416.6 
4022:39   Marcus Hamer  V55MBurnden22:0722:0211.3 
4122:41   Debbie Proctor  V45WBolton22:1121:4514.0 
4222:43   Neil Graham V40MUnattached    
4322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:50   Andy Duffy SBV55MBurnden21:3419:309.6 
4522:51   Martin Roe V60MUnattached    
4622:51   Vicki Hamer  S30WBurnden22:3722:3712.1 
4722:53   Lee Entwistle  V50MRamsbottom21:1820:128.6 
4822:54   Anthony Mackin PBS30MUnknown/Unattached22:5422:5417.9 
4922:55   James Copley V35MUnattached    
5022:59   Harry Aldred  U15MBolton20:0420:0410.5 
5123:04   Dave Dalton  V60MUnattached21:2321:0110.2 
5223:06   Sean Partington V50MUnattached    
5323:07   Paul Cowburn V35MUnattached    
5423:09   Ethan Wallace  U15MBolton22:4922:4715.9 
5523:12   Richard Blake  V45MBurnden22:1722:1713.2 
5623:15   Kenneth Warner  V45MUnattached22:5122:1613.1 
5723:17   Philip Gerrard V35MUnattached    
5823:18   Andrew Morrison  S20MRamsbottom21:0321:0314.1 
5923:21   Don Nichol SBV60MBurnden22:2221:5313.2 
6023:28   Smalley John V55MUnattached    
6123:30   Shirley Staveley  V50WBurnden22:3221:4313.0 
6223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:32   Rachel Hancock V40WUnattached    
6423:35   Gareth Bradshaw PBV40MRamsbottom22:4822:4815.4 
6523:42   Darren Parr V40MUnattached    
6623:51   Nick Tierney V35MUnattached    
6723:53   Richard Kenyon S25MUnattached    
6824:12   Gary Avison S25MUnattached    
6924:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7024:15   Andy Glen V35MUnattached    
7124:16   Mumtaz Patel SBV40WBurnden22:2821:3112.1 
7224:18   Simon Grimshaw V45MUnattached    
7324:24   Antony Birch V50MUnattached    
7424:24   Helen Critchley SBSENWUnattached24:0623:2012.8 
7524:26   Louise Bowden SBV40WUnattached24:2623:4216.4 
7624:33   Tom Gleaves S20MUnattached    
7724:36   Ian Edwards SBV55MUnattached22:5622:3717.0 
7824:38   Lindsey Oldroyd V40WRamsbottom Running Club    
7924:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:40   Noah Barrington U15MUnattached    
8124:41   Alan Tatterton  V55MBurnden23:1820:4912.6 
8224:42   Neil Counsell SBV45MUnattached23:1620:2819.1 
8324:51   Adrian Ashburn  V35MBurnden21:5121:2310.1 
8424:57   Cameron Anderson V60MUnattached    
8525:01   Mark Weatherall V50MUnattached    
8625:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:05   Piers Skeels-Caldwell U15MBury AC    
8825:06   Adam Ashraf U15MUnattached    
8925:07   George Critchley  V55MHolcombe24:4622:1418.2 
9025:09   Claire Burns V35WUnattached    
9125:10   Phil Holden SBV50MBurnden24:4023:1916.0 
9225:15   Jack Broadhurst U11MUnattached    
9325:16   Steven Cartmell S30MUnattached    
9425:16   Neil Bonnar  V50MUnattached24:2622:3316.3 
9525:17   Melissa Thompson  U18WBury24:2023:1317.5 
9625:18   John Brierley V60MUnattached    
9725:22   Ben Callaghan S30MUnattached    
9825:23   George Williams V65MUnattached    
9925:25   Andy Staveley SBV55MBurnden22:0918:077.5 
10025:27   Adam Traynor  V40MUnattached24:1818:5421.9 
10125:29   Marcus Chester  V40MBurnden18:2718:275.3 
10225:30   Martin Whitehead S30MUnattached    
10325:32   David Broadhurst  V40MBurnden22:2921:3111.1 
10425:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:40   Richard Ferguson PBV45MRamsbottom25:4025:4021.9 
10625:42   Dave Carroll  V45MUnattached24:3820:2416.3 
10725:46   Hannah Crickmore  S25WDerwent Runners (Derby)23:5423:5415.6 
10825:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:49   Lee Rainford S30MUnattached    
11025:51   Graham King  V55MRamsbottom22:5722:2011.4 
11125:55   John Damian Southworth  V50MUnattached23:2522:4614.5 
11225:58   Lucas Pilling U11MBolton Metro Triathlon Club    
11325:58   Robert Pilling V40MUnattached    
11425:59   Andrew Dunn SBV40MUnattached25:3925:3919.5 
11526:04   Robert Lilliott S25MUnattached    
11626:06   Paul Taylor V55MUnattached    
11726:09   Cecilia Woods  V55WBolton24:0923:3015.0 
11826:10   Martin Slater PBV55MRamsbottom24:2624:1516.5 
11926:12   Beverley Walker SBV40WRamsbottom26:1222:3818.4 
12026:12   Judith Bonnar  V45WUnattached25:2925:2116.1 
12126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:18   Timothy Green S25MUnattached    
12326:19   Lee Hanson S30MUnattached    
12426:20   Rachel Webster PBV45WRamsbottom26:1026:1024.7 
12526:20   Peter Birbeck V35MUnattached    
12626:24   Andrew Knott V35MUnattached    
12726:25   Bryden Darley V45MUnattached    
12826:28   Stephen Thompstone V40MRamsbottom Running Club    
12926:32   Darwin Caldwell V50MUnattached    
13026:40   Joanne Horrocks V35WUnattached    
13126:43   Martin Lucas V55MUnattached    
13226:44   Ryan David Kitchen SBU20MUnattached26:4423:1421.7 
13326:45   Rebecca Suckling SBSENWUnattached21:3221:3210.8 
13426:48   Sam Bowles V35MUnattached    
13526:52   Bradley Hosker  S25MRamsbottom25:1025:1022.3 
13626:53   Helen Harper  V45WChorley ATC23:3622:2815.5 
13726:54   Daniel Earnshaw  U18MRamsbottom25:0324:2218.2 
13826:55   Harry Harper  V45MChorley ATC23:1021:5415.9 
13926:57   Isaac Earnshaw U15MUnattached    
14026:58   Jonathan Lilliott V50MUnattached    
14127:01   Thomas Heyes U18MUnattached    
14227:03   Sarah Robert  V50WUnattached24:5123:4514.8 
14327:06   Philip Glassbrook  V70MBurnden26:2225:2417.6 
14427:08   Olivia Longworth U15WUnattached    
14527:16   Antony Wallwork V45MUnattached    
14627:17   Sam Walker S30MUnattached    
14727:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:22   Neil Rothwell  V35MRamsbottom18:4017:493.6 
14927:22   Karen Grindrod V40WRossendale Harriers & AC    
15027:24   James Christopher Orchard  V45MUnattached26:3725:5619.4 
15127:25   Abbie Sedgwick SBU11WUnattached26:4626:3626.3 
15227:30   Martin Brierley S30MUnattached    
15327:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15427:32   Stuart Waldram  V40MRamsbottom21:5321:0410.7 
15527:34   William L Vickers V60MUnattached    
15627:34   Lisa Witter V50WUnattached    
15727:49   Richard Longlands V40MUnattached    
15827:49   Becky Coleman S30WUnattached    
15927:50   Geoff McQueen V45MUnattached    
16027:51   Jake Partington  U15MUnattached25:1323:1214.2 
16127:52   Darren Singleton SBV35MUKRunChat27:5225:0327.8 
16227:58   Chris Worthington  V40MBolton24:4522:4317.7 
16328:01   Paul Gerrard V65MUnattached    
16428:09   Carole Critchley  V50WUnattached27:5824:4727.0 
16528:09   Charles Kattakayam  V45MLostock25:5823:4318.7 
16628:10   Nadia Raza SBV35WBurnden26:1426:1419.7 
16728:13   Ann Butler SBV50WBurnden28:1325:4919.6 
16828:20   Neal Clarkson V50MUnattached    
16928:23   Amy Foster SBSENWUnattached25:4425:4422.8 
17028:27   Mick Woodworth V45MUnattached    
17128:29   Codyleigh Caldecott U15WUnattached    
17228:31   Juraj Borka V45MUnattached    
17328:41   Christopher Brickell V60MUnattached    
17428:44   Harvey Tammam V40MUnattached    
17528:45   Robert Chadwick V60MUnattached    
17628:47   Steve Yorke V50MUnattached    
17728:52   Gregg Beardwell S30MUnattached    
17828:57   Brian Frew V60MUnattached    
17928:59   Alexandra Hooton V40WUnattached    
18028:59   Adele Nightingale V45WUnattached    
18129:00   Sumit Guhathakurta V40MUnattached    
18229:00   Carl Hollowood V40MUnattached    
18329:01   Dom Wright V45MUnattached    
18429:02   Paula Hopkinson V45WUnattached    
18529:03   Marissa McPhillips  V45WRamsbottom27:0727:0722.5 
18629:04   Caroline Evans SBV45WRamsbottom29:0426:3021.0 
18729:05   Andy Kerks S25MUnattached    
18829:07   Ivan Rubery V50MUnattached    
18929:09   William Andrew Hargreaves SBV55MUnattached28:2825:3423.3 
19029:11   John Williams V70MUnattached    
19129:12   Karen Clark S30WUnattached    
19229:13   Adam Connell S30MUnattached    
19329:14   Elliot Whittle  U11MHorwich28:2528:2526.0 
19429:16   Wayne Holden PBV35MRadcliffe29:1628:4922.2 
19529:17   Craig Leatherbarrow  V50MBurnden27:5426:4324.6 
19629:18   Sarah Longlands V40WUnattached    
19729:19   Martin Arnot-Smith PBU11MHorwich27:2823:0812.0 
19829:20   Aidan McKenna  U11MHorwich26:1922:2713.1 
19929:22   Nilesh Patel S25MUnattached    
20029:24   Richard Lord  V50MBurnden28:1425:3322.3 
20129:33   Debra Hennessey SBV45WBurnden29:1628:1024.3 
20229:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:37   Deirdre Woodworth V45WUnattached    
20429:46   Charlotte Linley S30WUnattached    
20529:47   Martin Burrill V55MUnattached    
20629:48   Dawn Sharples V45WUnattached    
20729:48   Chris Nicholson  V35MRoyton24:2822:2915.4 
20829:50   Zoe Chadwick S30WUnattached    
20929:51   Julia Martin PBV45WRamsbottom29:5129:5123.1 
21029:51   Joanne Darby  V50WBurnden29:1128:2524.4 
21129:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:54   Gareth Doherty  V40MBurnden20:1320:137.1 
21329:54   Linda O'Byrne  V40WBurnden24:2424:2416.0 
21429:55   Julie Kirkpatrick V55WUnattached    
21529:59   Sarah Rushton  V45WRadcliffe29:2929:2923.9 
21630:00   Harnovdeep Singh Bharaj  V55MUnattached25:1424:0921.8 
21730:02   John Egan  V65MBurnden29:2527:1924.2 
21830:04   Lynda Devenport V40WUnattached    
21930:04   Jenni Partington  V35WUnattached26:0623:5615.2 
22030:08   Sara Lauren Das SBS25WSwinton27:4627:4621.3 
22130:08   Ani Das  V35MSwinton21:3521:078.5 
22230:09   Kian Ryan S30MUnattached    
22330:16   Priya Guhathakurta U18WUnattached    
22430:17   Anthony Foster SBV70MBurnden29:2423:5426.0 
22530:19   Philip Coppell V50MEdgworth Cricket and Recreation Club    
22630:24   Brian Gathercole V60MUnattached    
22730:27   Jackie Oakes  V40WBurnden24:0023:2611.7 
22830:28   James Rothwell S30MUnattached    
22930:32   Gareth Kirkpatrick V35MUnattached    
23030:32   Delia Ariff V55WUnattached    
23130:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:36   Louise Fox SBV40WBurnden28:3126:0220.5 
23330:39   Jackie Cairns  V45WBurnden28:2528:2523.7 
23430:39   Laura Brooks S30WUnattached    
23530:42   Nia Bell  V55WBurnden28:2327:2723.6 
23630:47   Helen Toole S30WUnattached    
23730:49   Tracy Turnblad SBV35WUnattached28:3826:4422.7 
23830:49   Chloe Foster S20WRamsbottom Running Club    
23930:52   Georgina Heyworth V45WUnattached    
24030:54   Tony Aspin V55MUnattached    
24131:02   Stu Evans S30MUnattached    
24231:10   Louise Wall SBV50WBurnden29:4827:5521.6 
24331:13   Emma Watton S25WUnattached    
24431:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24531:15   Linda Haines  V55WBurnden29:2229:2228.1 
24631:31   Rebecca Keight V35WUnattached    
24731:35   Rachel Barrett V40WUnattached    
24831:50   Susan Tobin V45WUnattached    
24931:56   Angela Smith  V40WUnattached30:5130:4629.2 
25031:58   Susan Thompson V60WUnattached    
Page: 1 2