Beckenham Place parkrun # 19 External Results
Beckenham Place
1 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Dame Dibaba  S25MKent/Ethiopia15:5815:58-1.4 
218:32   David Stell S25MUnattached    
318:53   Paul Finch PBV40MStriders of Croydon18:3418:245.3 
418:56   Theo Wood  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:4117:314.6 
519:16   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham18:3118:317.2 
619:28   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:4717:476.1 
719:45   David Alderson SBS30MUnattached19:4519:116.5 
820:11   David Olver  S25MBeckenham19:1919:137.6 
920:19   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:1218:465.5 
1020:33   Daniel Hall S20MUnattached    
1120:37   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland19:0019:009.9 
1220:46   Timothy Norman Aldred  V45MOrpington19:5118:399.4 
1320:52   Roger Beardsworth  V55MUnattached18:5718:264.1 
1420:56   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:0220:027.6 
1521:10   Mark Kelly SBV50MStriders of Croydon21:1019:3110.1 
1621:18   Joe Leach S25MUnattached    
1721:21   David Bostock  V40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners21:0020:528.7 
1821:27   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
1921:32   Luca Alessio V40MUnattached    
2021:33   Michael Rutherford  S30MLondon FrontRunners20:3519:428.6 
2121:42   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5519:276.4 
2221:45   Filippo Charles V40MUnattached    
2321:48   Ramon Salter V45MUnattached    
2421:56   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
2522:05   Chris Turner V50MSweatshop Running Community    
2622:21   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
2722:26   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:4719:4310.7 
2822:29   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
2922:32   Ian Jackson SBV55MOrpington22:0122:0112.8 
3022:36   Claire Wilshaw V40WUnattached    
3122:37   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham21:1018:166.6 
3222:37   Justin Dreyer U15MUnattached    
3322:39   James Kelly SBSENMUnattached22:3919:5818.7 
3422:41   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
3522:51   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:5719:5812.8 
3623:00   David Laurence Williams SBV45MUnattached22:2521:0910.8 
3723:02   Jeremy Spooncer  V45MUnattached22:1019:3710.7 
3823:07   Rory Clarke S30MUnattached    
3923:08   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon20:2220:0816.5 
4023:14   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4123:20   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
4223:32   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUKRunChat22:2622:2622.5Click your Clock logo
4323:40   Matthew Sills V35MUnattached    
4423:43   Paul Hewitt U15MUnattached    
4523:44   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached22:1319:178.6 
4623:46   Sarah Stell S25WUnattached    
4723:55   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
4824:01   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
4924:08   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
5024:09   Jane Haile  V40WUnattached23:2022:3413.1 
5124:10   Peter Rhodes SBS30MUnattached24:1021:4414.2 
5224:20   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:0822:5313.8 
5324:30   Robert Luker V40MUnattached    
5424:32   Graham Day V35MUnattached    
5524:33   Gareth Smith S25MUnattached    
5624:34   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham23:5222:1222.6 
5724:35   Isobel Harrington  V50WBlackheath & Bromley24:0723:5718.6 
5824:40   Alexander Selway  U18MUnattached23:1823:1825.9 
5924:41   Patrick Kerrins  V60MBeckenham23:5723:3413.2 
6024:43   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham22:4622:4615.8 
6124:45   Mike Beswick V40MUnattached    
6224:54   Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
6325:06   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham22:4922:1812.9 
6425:06   Stephen Hewitt  V55MUnattached23:3923:3928.2 
6525:12   Charles Michael Greenwood  V45MCrystal Palace TC24:3223:0929.9 
6625:19   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:4721:1115.7 
6725:21   Tim Van Rol V45MUnattached    
6825:26   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3012.2 
6925:34   William Pearce U15MUnattached    
7025:43   Murray Wild SBV45MUnattached25:2825:2224.2 
7125:50   Sarah Lloyd S30WUnattached    
7225:52   Stuart Hills  V60MStriders of Croydon24:4524:1618.1 
7326:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:20   Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
7526:30   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
7626:33   David Bugden SBV40MCroydon24:4121:2914.0 
7726:39   Rosa Smith S25WUnattached    
7826:44   Alfie Fletcher U15MUnattached    
7926:59   Rob Hill S25MUnattached    
8027:08   Sarah Alessio V40WUnattached    
8127:10   Karl Holmes V50MUnattached    
8227:12   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:5824:3219.2 
8327:15   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
8427:16   Jennifer Beston S25WUnattached    
8527:18   Suziwe Daley  V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:1226:1219.7 
8627:22   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
8727:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8828:03   Christopher Knight V60MUnattached    
8928:04   Stephen Duffy V50MUnattached    
9028:11   Yolanda Dovey V40WUnattached    
9128:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:14   Stephen Gray  V35MBeckenham20:0719:056.6 
9328:20   Rob Crane  V40MWimbledon Windmilers27:0222:2225.9 
9428:24   Derrick Madir V35MUnattached    
9528:26   Janine Dreyer V40WUnattached    
9628:30   Lynne Connolly V40WUnattached    
9728:31   Katie Wallace SBSENWUnattached24:5224:2228.4 
9828:39   Nick Thompson V45MUnattached    
9928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10028:54   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
10128:58   Natalie Baynes  SENWUnattached27:4827:4822.6 
10228:59   Terry Race V65MZero to Hero Runners    
10329:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10429:01   Keith Wheeler V45MUnattached    
10529:34   Alison Lodge V55WUnattached    
10629:46   Joanne Cruse  V40WUnattached28:2025:0625.2 
10729:51   Pauline March  V40WUnattached28:3428:3430.1 
10829:52   Nicholas Wood V50MUnattached    
10929:54   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
11029:56   Chris Bradbury S30MUnattached    
11129:57   Keith Baker V65MUnattached    
11230:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:19   Hugh Utting V40MUnattached    
11430:30   Gregory Gordon V40MUnattached    
11530:41   Frances Travers U11WUnattached    
11630:42   Benjamin Travers U15MUnattached    
11730:47   Maria Cenalmor  V40W26.229:4726:1524.7 
11830:56   Simon Beaumont V40MUnattached    
11930:56   Jenny Graham SBV40WDulwich Park30:5629:4234.8 
12030:57   Rachael Nancekivell-Smith V40WZero to Hero Runners    
12131:03   Rachel Collins V65WUnattached    
12231:03   Matt Collins  V40MBeckenham21:2421:2413.4 
12331:22   America Martins S20WUnattached    
12431:34   Sandra Elwes  V50WBromley Veterans29:1529:1525.5 
12531:34   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:2718:456.9 
12632:05   Julianne Davis V45WUnattached    
12732:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12832:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12932:39   Andrew Pearce V45MUnattached    
13032:44   Peter Warren V35MUnattached    
13133:00   Faith Bayley-Dainton V45WUnattached    
13233:09   Nina Arcuri V50WUnattached    
13333:26   Russell Makin  V60MSutton Runners32:0331:1527.9 
13433:44   Clare Winter  V35WStriders of Croydon30:5729:0829.7 
13533:51   Lynne Murray V40WUnattached    
13633:53   Alexandra Briggs V50WUnattached    
13734:54   Roger Bahari V40MUnattached    
13835:17   Katie Page PBS20WOrpington33:0026:5619.9 
13935:17   Alex Bull S30WUnattached    
14035:52   Sophie Smith U11WUnattached    
14135:52   Karen Smith  SENWUnattached31:4227:0230.5 
14238:01   Susan Witherow SBV45WUnattached35:0033:2229.1 
14342:30   Anastasija Turner S30WSweatshop Running Community    
14443:35   Julija Gorodeckaja V35WUnattached    
14543:37   Sarah Norman S25WUnattached    
14643:55   Linda Neillands V55WUnattached    
14744:13   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham25:1723:2217.4