Cannock Chase parkrun # 19 External Results
Cannock Chase
1 Apr 17
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Phillip Hilsdon  V35MStafford H16:5216:522.4 
218:00   Matt Williams V35MRun And Ride    
319:02   Peter Scott V45MUnattached    
419:29   Dave Martin V40MRun And Ride    
519:36   Justin Green PBV45MStafford H18:5618:475.2 
619:40   Andy Soltysik SBV50MChase H19:1918:225.9 
720:08   Chloe Hawkins PBS30WUttoxeter19:5319:538.2 
920:21   Rebecca Loundes  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston19:4619:4613.8 
1020:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:35   Samuel Jones  U15MBurton20:1619:408.5 
1220:57   John Abbotts  V50MChase H20:2719:386.1 
1321:02   Jack Heath PBU11MStafford H20:3120:3112.0 
1421:05   Ian Heath  V45MStafford H19:3519:357.8 
1521:09   Lucas Willson PBU11MStafford H20:2920:299.7 
1621:21   Martin Harris V40MChasewater Runners    
1721:23   Matthew Friend V35MUnattached    
1821:29   Bob Dredge V65MUnattached    
1921:37   Rebecca Francis SBSENWUnattached20:4320:1111.7 
2021:40   Dan Findlay-Robinson SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds21:1118:227.6 
2121:42   Nick Beckett  V35MStafford H20:4419:147.2 
2221:44   Tayne Cornelius S30MUnattached    
2321:50   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
2421:57   Matthew Seal S30MUnattached    
2521:59   Rachel Findlay-Robinson SBS25WKeswick21:5921:5112.6 
2622:01   Peter Ward V45MUnattached    
2722:13   Nigel Martin V35MUnattached    
2822:15   David Panton  V55MLawley21:0719:5914.2Click your Clock logo
2922:17   Paul John Lambert V40MUnattached    
3022:20   Paul Jennings S30MUnattached    
3122:21   Emma Birtles V35WUnattached    
3222:31   Matthew Hilsdon  U15MStafford H20:5820:5811.5 
3322:35   Jason Littlewood  S25MStafford H19:2519:258.8 
3422:41   Helen Orme V40WUnattached    
3522:43   Gina Willis PBV60WChase H22:2622:2619.7 
3622:43   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
3722:45   Neil Adams V55MWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
3822:45   Jenna Adamczyk V35WUnattached    
3922:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:48   Paul Perrins S25MUnattached    
4122:51   Keith Stoneman V65MChasewater Runners    
4223:00   Andrew Harris V50MUnattached    
4323:00   Chris Mason V35MUnattached    
4423:01   Mark Duddy  V50MUnattached20:4419:345.8 
4523:02   Nic Cooper V50MUnattached    
4623:08   Steve Turner PBV55MStafford H22:0722:0716.9 
4723:12   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1020:2110.7 
4823:14   George Morris U15MUnattached    
4923:17   Laurence Morris V45MUnattached    
5023:18   Andrew Dring U15MUnattached    
5123:23   Karl McAuley SBV35MStafford Tri23:2320:1825.7 
5223:25   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
5323:26   Luke Freeman  S30MAldridge22:1321:5715.9 
5423:27   Geoffrey Kitching  V65MUnattached22:3521:4311.3 
5523:30   Jack Schollar U11MUnattached    
5623:30   Stephen Schollar V35MUnattached    
5723:31   Andy Doughty V50MUnattached    
5823:34   Marke Jennings-Temple V40MUnattached    
5923:34   Martyn Jennings-Temple  V35MBirchfield H21:2220:598.9 
6023:35   Jonty Brown U11MUnattached    
6123:39   Chris Washington S30MUnattached    
6223:41   Rod Green V45MUnattached    
6323:44   George Tilley V35MUnattached    
6423:44   Ray Collins V60MWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
6523:45   Melanie Bermingham  V55WChase H22:1522:1521.3 
6623:46   Sarah MacLeman V40WUnattached    
6723:47   Paul Weston SBV45MRugeley Power Station/Rugeley23:1722:3814.2 
6823:47   Robert Griffith SBV45MStafford Tri23:3723:3718.6 
6923:49   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
7023:52   Adrian Maj V45MUnattached    
7124:03   Rob Taylor V35MUnattached    
7224:06   Gerry Trainer  V60MCivil Service22:3521:2717.7 
7324:16   Carl Sawyer V35MUnattached    
7424:19   Louise Pinfield V55WUnattached    
7524:22   Peter Coombs  V50MUnattached23:5022:2813.0 
7624:23   Jamie Jessop U11MUnattached    
7724:25   Stuart Walton V35MUnattached    
7824:27   Sam Stephens V35WUnattached    
7924:31   Jennifer Beckett  V35WStafford H23:2421:1210.5 
8024:33   Ranju Ijam S30WUnattached    
8124:35   Reuben Willson PBU11MStafford H23:2322:1912.1 
8224:36   Mark Willson  V45MStafford H24:0323:4214.4 
8324:39   Karen Andrew S30WUnattached    
8424:39   Caroline West  V50WTamworth24:2223:4622.4 
8524:47   Angela Lee SBV35WLichfield24:1923:4723.0 
8624:51   Ruth Silvester V35WUnattached    
8724:57   Stuart Golby V45MUnattached    
8824:59   Denice Harris SBV45WSneyd24:5424:3326.2 
8925:01   Elliot Scott U11MUnattached    
9025:06   Thomas Hender S30MUnattached    
9125:07   Jack Whyte U18MUnattached    
9225:10   Chris Unwin V40MUnattached    
9325:20   Chris Downing V50MChasewater Runners    
9425:30   Karl Garlick V35MUnattached    
9525:32   Trevor Reeves V35MUnattached    
9625:37   Shanice James S20WUnattached    
9725:37   Bethan Garland Ridding S20WUnattached    
9825:39   Kate Brown V40WUnattached    
9925:41   Tim Buss PBV65MStaffordshire Moorlands25:2825:2826.2 
10025:43   Nina Critchley S30WUnattached    
10125:45   Louise Freeman  S30WAldridge23:5023:2924.2 
10225:45   Ian Phillips V50MUnattached    
10325:46   Clare Irving PBV40WStone Master25:4625:4623.5 
10425:46   George Townsend U15MUnattached    
10525:46   Thomas Hotchen U15MUnattached    
10625:47   Phil Hotchen V40MUnattached    
10725:51   Alan Miles V50MUnattached    
10825:52   Sam Townsend U11MUnattached    
10925:52   Jason Shannon S30MUnattached    
11025:53   Reiss Harding U11MUnattached    
11125:54   Nicole Fletcher S30WUnattached    
11226:02   Ian McGowan V40MUnattached    
11326:07   Liam Prendergast U11MUnattached    
11426:07   Padam Darlami V35MUnattached    
11526:08   Alex Charles John Bradbury S20MUnattached    
11626:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:10   Gez Prendergast V40MUnattached    
11826:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:18   Simon Howard V45MUnattached    
12026:25   Dan Mattocks S25MUnattached    
12126:29   Anne Robinson  V55WCannock & Stafford25:4025:1517.2 
12226:35   Ben Green PBU15MStafford H24:4322:1212.4 
12326:38   Will Bhageerutty V40MUnattached    
12426:42   Ben Powney U20MUnattached    
12526:46   Caroline Smith V40WUnattached    
12626:48   Alfie Darby  U15MStafford H22:3222:3220.2 
12826:52   Jennifer Jones  V40WStone Master26:1725:4021.1 
12926:53   Saffron Latham  U18WStafford H25:3925:3923.8 
13027:00   Archie Bent U15MUnattached    
13127:02   Sean Cornwall V50MUnattached    
13227:03   Alison Bhageerutty  V40WUnattached24:5224:5216.2 
13327:05   Bethan McGarrie S25WUnattached    
13427:07   Harry Beckett  U15MStafford H26:4320:228.4 
13527:08   John Robinson V65MWalton Chasers Orienteering Club    
13627:09   Matthew Pinfield V40MUnattached    
13727:16   Emily Murray U18WUnattached    
13927:22   Richard Ball  V40MChase H25:4224:5418.3 
14027:24   Zachary Bent U11MUnattached    
14127:25   Mark Bent V50MUnattached    
14227:26   Lisa Townsend V40WUnattached    
14327:29   Peter Williams V65MUnattached    
14427:32   Anne Tilley V35WUnattached    
14527:34   Katie Griffiths S20WUnattached    
14627:35   Vivien Peczek V40WUnattached    
14727:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:59   Shaun Jessop V40MUnattached    
14928:00   Philip Isherwood S30MUnattached    
15028:04   Amber Hoey SBU11WRoyal Sutton Coldfield28:0422:1213.2 
15128:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:06   Glenn Waterman U20MUnattached    
15328:09   Ulrike Jones V45WRun And Ride    
15428:10   Donna Harrison S30WUnattached    
15528:10   Neil Rolston V35MUnattached    
15628:12   Barry Cooper  V65MEast Hull26:5223:4119.0 
15728:15   Lisa Bardell V50WUnattached    
15828:25   Sadie Burns SBS25WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley28:1226:4321.2 
15928:25   Deborah Webster V35WUnattached    
16028:26   Julie Pattyson V45WUnattached    
16128:32   Robert Foster V50MUnattached    
16228:33   Harvey Freeman  U11MStafford H26:1726:1726.8 
16328:34   Jon Freeman  V35MStafford H23:5523:5414.4 
16428:38   Oliver Morrison U11MUnattached    
16528:39   Jack Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
16628:42   Kate Cooper V35WUnattached    
16728:42   Jack Poade U20MUnattached    
16828:43   Paul Smyth V65MMarlow Striders    
16928:49   Jo Morrison V40WUnattached    
17028:59   Clare Fleming V40WUnattached    
17129:03   Alec Windsor S20MUnattached    
17229:06   Mike Lycett V45MUnattached    
17329:08   Amy Bishop U15WUnattached    
17429:10   Anthony Devall V60MUnattached    
17529:12   Colin Morgan V35MUnattached    
17629:12   Stew Dyet V50MUnattached    
17729:17   Craig Stead V35MUnattached    
17829:18   Gaynor Latham V45WUnattached    
17929:19   Vicky Brookes V35WUnattached    
18029:19   Katie Heeley S25WUnattached    
18129:20   Jessica Farrant U11WUnattached    
18229:21   Sue Johnson  V60WStafford H26:4923:5523.4 
18329:25   David Peczek V60MUnattached    
18429:27   Rachel McAuley V35WUnattached    
18529:28   Donna Vipond V35WUnattached    
18629:30   Amy Arnold S30WUnattached    
18729:33   Sonia Soltysik V50WUnattached    
18829:35   Charlie Darby PBU11MStafford H28:2128:2127.6 
18929:35   Kevin Darby  V45MStafford H18:2318:2313.1 
19029:36   Elizabeth Smith V40WRugeley Runners    
19129:38   Carrie Stockley SBV45WStone Master29:3829:0436.0 
19229:41   Neil Lomas V45MUnattached    
19329:43   Nick Doughty V50MUnattached    
19429:45   Laura Colclough V45WUnattached    
19529:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:47   Jon Wilkins  V50MChase H25:2425:2422.7 
19729:51   Leo Watson U11MUnattached    
19829:53   Nigel Bennett V50MUnattached    
19929:54   Emma Derry S25WUnattached    
20029:54   Emma Taylor S20WUnattached    
20129:54   Denise Watson  V35WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley27:3827:3835.6 
20229:55   Jonathan Evans V35MUnattached    
20329:55   Sasha Tateson V35WUnattached    
20429:56   Lorna Wood V35WUnattached    
20529:58   Michael Hunt V60MUnattached    
20629:58   Clare Bishop V45WUnattached    
20729:59   Gill Alexander V50WUnattached    
20830:00   Julie Nokes  V55WStafford H27:3927:3923.9 
20930:01   Samual Burns U18MUnattached    
21030:02   Harley Farrant U11MUnattached    
21130:03   David Gouge V35MUnattached    
21230:05   Karen Hilsdon  V45WStafford H30:0330:0326.3 
21330:06   Natasha Langford V35WUnattached    
21430:09   Ethan Rought U11MUnattached    
21530:09   Isabelle Beckett  U15WStafford H28:5825:0417.2 
21630:11   Jenny Farrant  U11WStafford H27:5627:5632.4 
21730:17   Alison Garland Ridding V50WChase Harriers    
21830:20   Laurence Chareyron V45WUnattached    
21930:23   James Mason V40MUnattached    
22030:24   William Van Nijkerk U11MUnattached    
22130:25   Elizabeth Gully V35WRun Mummy Run    
22230:26   Natalie Gray V35WUnattached    
22330:27   Zoe Haynes S25WUnattached    
22430:28   Sharon Harding V40WUnattached    
22530:30   Stephen Farrant V45MUnattached    
22630:32   Laura Perrins S25WUnattached    
22730:33   Anna Webster V35WUnattached    
22830:33   Gill Weir V45WUnattached    
22930:36   Hannah Vernon S30WUnattached    
23030:45   Rebecca Hughes V35WUnattached    
23130:48   Jacob Doughty U15MUnattached    
23230:49   Michelle Kiernan V40WUnattached    
23330:51   Tilly Gilbert S25WUnattached    
23430:51   Sarah Bromley V40WUnattached    
23530:58   Jack Hodgkins U11MUnattached    
23630:59   Richard Hodgkins V40MUnattached    
23731:00   Marie Marshall V40WUnattached    
23831:05   Ian Robinson V40MUnattached    
23931:14   Ann Baldock V40WUnattached    
24031:14   Mellanie Elliott S30WUnattached    
24131:16   Toni Collier V35WUnattached    
24231:20   Rebekah Cockerill V40WUnattached    
24331:25   Emily Bettesworth V35WUnattached    
24431:26   Stephen Holds S25MUnattached    
24531:27   Bryan Hynes V55MUnattached    
24631:27   Abigail Watson S30WUnattached    
24731:30   Ben Jones U18MUnattached    
24831:30   Esmé Mann U20WUnattached    
24931:32   Laura Van Nijkerk V35WUnattached    
25031:34   William Gailey U11MUnattached    
25131:41   Shaun Gailey V45MUnattached    
25231:41   Rebekah Tyrell S25WUnattached    
25331:48   Michelle McHale V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2