Swindon parkrun # 347 External Results
Swindon
1 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Matt Raymond SBS20MWarwick Uni16:5716:577.8 
217:24   Michael Passmore PBS30MHighworth17:2417:051.7 
318:02   Isaac McAdam  U18MSwindon17:0617:060.8 
418:48   Andrew Jack PBV40MWootton Bassett18:4818:487.0 
518:55   Katie Scott PBU18WRadley18:5518:5519.1 
619:12   Jamie Frayling  S30MWootton Bassett/Unattached18:3518:356.8 
719:37   Jacob Ryder-Morris U18MUnattached    
819:41   Richard Stokes  V45MUnattached19:0518:504.7 
919:42   Adam Jones U18MUnattached    
1019:51   Nick Holliday  V55MStroud19:2718:314.8 
1119:55   Gabriel Dellar U18MUnattached    
1219:56   Michael Sas SBV35MSwindon19:5618:5810.0 
1320:01   Richard Niblett  S30MRyde19:3019:307.7 
1420:08   John Billett SBV45MSwindon/Swindon Striders19:1918:124.0 
1520:10   Nick Cairns S30MUnattached    
1620:12   Barrie Brown  V40MSwindon18:3918:204.3 
1720:14   Paul Bonner  S30MWootton Bassett18:4618:013.8 
1820:15   Daniel Stephens SBS30MWootton Bassett20:1518:548.9 
1920:18   Matt Lane SBV45MWinchester19:4717:599.0 
2020:19   Joanna Hudson PBS30WCalne RC20:1920:1911.7 
2120:27   Amy Bentley PBSENWUnattached19:5519:5516.5 
2220:30   Stuart Bright V45MUnattached    
2320:31   David Bannister V50MUnattached    
2420:37   Doug Stimson  V35MHighworth19:3219:146.1 
2520:40   Stuart Barriball V35MCrossFit Swindon    
2620:42   Luke Buck  U15MCirencester19:1818:537.3 
2720:44   Mark Singeton V35MRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC    
2820:45   Ben Gamsa S30MUnattached    
2920:48   Mark Malham SBV55MUnattached20:0319:4013.2 
3020:51   Leah Baker  S30WUnattached20:0919:266.8 
3121:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:07   Michael Anstey  V35MUnattached20:4620:4510.1 
3321:12   Steve Adcock V40MUnattached    
3421:14   Rosie Abbott S20WUnattached    
3521:18   Kieran Golding SBV35MSwindon20:4720:228.8 
3621:24   Gordon Jones SBV65MCirencester21:0421:0410.9 
3721:24   David Smith SBV35MUnattached19:4819:2510.6 
3821:26   Mike Wakefield SBV55MSlinn Allstars21:2621:1110.4 
3921:30   Ben Young U15MUnattached    
4021:33   Juan Carlos Garcia Soto V40MPortsmouth Triathletes    
4121:35   Josh Paddon S25MUnattached    
4221:37   Pavlos Anastasiadi V45MUnattached    
4321:39   Nick Stephens  V35MWootton Bassett19:3319:017.2 
4421:41   James Cox V45MUnattached    
4521:44   Louis Brown PBSENMUnattached20:5720:4812.1 
4621:49   Alex Wykeham-Martin U15MUnattached    
4721:53   Pete Edwards SBV45MUnattached21:5320:2012.9 
4821:54   Lee Maslin V40MUnattached    
4921:55   James Hartley V40MUnattached    
5022:00   Vincent Knight V40MSwindon Triathlon Club    
5122:02   Matt Lambourne  S30MRunning Somewhere Else19:1217:492.9 
5222:02   Samara Minnis V35WUnattached    
5322:03   Francis May  S25MSlinn Allstars18:4418:123.5 
5422:04   Paul Arthurs SBV40MUnattached22:0420:5012.0 
5522:05   Nicola Maslin V40WUnattached    
5622:12   Michael Townsend V50MUnattached    
5722:14   Stephen Richards  V50MClapham Runners21:1620:0411.4 
5822:15   Michael Hill  V50MUnattached21:0421:0410.9 
5922:16   Tom Prosser U15MUnattached    
6022:17   Jun Yokoyama V40MUnattached    
6122:19   Jonathan Bateman  V65MRoad Runners Club21:3720:1711.5 
6222:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:22   Neil Tiley SBV60MSlinn Allstars21:1520:3312.8 
6422:24   Martin Jones V50MUnattached    
6522:29   Craig Wykeham-Martin V45MUnattached    
6622:30   Steve Richards  V35MUnattached20:3819:198.0 
6722:31   Danny Davidson V35MUnattached    
6822:33   Takuma Yokoyama PBU15MSwindon20:3418:541.7 
6922:36   Sam Cook U15MUnattached    
7022:37   Karla Jackson U18WSlinn Allstars    
7122:38   Ian Carr S30MUnattached    
7222:39   Jon Holmes V45MUnattached    
7322:40   Mark Gratland  V45MSlinn Allstars21:5620:4512.1 
7422:40   Adam Fuller  SENMUnattached20:3619:107.8 
7522:42   Neil Mercer V35MUnattached    
7622:45   Caroline Cotterell  V45WStroud22:1220:348.6 
7722:47   John Gallagher V55MUnattached    
7822:50   Andrew Williams V35MUnattached    
7922:50   Lindsay Freeman  V35WChippenham H21:5521:5513.1 
8022:52   Colin Engley V45MUnattached    
8122:52   Shaun Pritchard SBV45MUnattached22:1520:019.1 
8222:53   Colin Mair V55MUnattached    
8322:54   Saxon Sheppard S25MUnattached    
8422:57   Spencer Leak V40MUnattached    
8522:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:00   Clare Kellar  V40WPewsey Vale22:1321:4710.1 
8723:02   Phil Baylay  V60MSwindon22:3021:4712.0 
8823:09   Justin Varndell V45MUnattached    
8923:11   Tim Pitts SBS30MWootton Bassett22:3020:559.5 
9023:12   Robert Pridham S25MUnattached    
9123:13   Mark Pritchard  V35MUnattached21:4621:3419.5 
9223:16   Yoichi Kodaka V35MUnattached    
9323:23   Antony Foster V50MUnattached    
9423:25   Chris Watts V50MUnattached    
9523:25   Margaret Knight V45WFlying Monk Triathlon Club    
9623:27   Michael Rabbitt V50MUnattached    
9723:28   Chris Parker  V50MSlinn Allstars22:4822:4814.7 
9823:30   Matt Coles S25MUnattached    
9923:31   Mark Burch V40MUnattached    
10023:34   Olivia Abbott S20WUnattached    
10123:38   Darren Hughes  V45MSlinn Allstars22:4520:0011.6 
10223:40   Jason Higgs V50MUnattached    
10323:43   Geoff Moore  V40MSlinn Allstars22:4722:2822.1 
10423:44   Michael Reynolds  V65MUnattached22:3721:4511.8 
10523:45   Mike Hadland SBV50MUnattached22:1821:4821.4 
10623:45   Matthew Boulton  V55MHighworth19:0119:018.0 
10723:48   Craig Humphries  V50MUnattached23:0922:3512.1 
10823:50   Mark Baines V45MUnattached    
10923:52   Dawn McCafferty SBV50WWootton Bassett23:3722:0915.5 
11023:56   Daniel Haak S30MUnattached    
11124:01   Hannah Jones SBS30WSlinn Allstars22:3821:5311.1 
11224:02   Chris Humphrey S30MUnattached    
11324:03   Jeremy Shea V50MChissy Chaser    
11424:04   Jon Raymond  V45MSwindon22:4822:4826.1 
11524:07   Ian Wallis SBV55MUnattached23:0621:5311.5 
11624:08   Anna Hirsch-holland  SENWUnattached23:2722:0014.5 
11724:09   Matthew Swift S30MUnattached    
11824:11   Les Bowden V50MUnattached    
11924:12   Robert Butcher  V50MSlinn Allstars23:3023:1014.8 
12024:12   Julian Plank V45MUnattached    
12124:13   Gary Whitehead  V45MSlinn Allstars23:4720:388.5 
12224:14   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
12324:21   Andrew Brown PBV50MSlinn Allstars24:0324:0319.6 
12424:22   Robert Foskett  V55MUnattached23:5723:3529.5 
12524:24   Apisalome Naqasima V35MUnattached    
12624:25   Penny Lock-Pullan V50WCricklade Tri Club    
12724:28   John Costello V55MUnattached    
12824:29   Jasmine Passmore U15WHighworth RC    
12924:33   James Burgess V50MUnattached    
13024:34   Simon Collins V45MUnattached    
13124:36   Barry Butler V50MUnattached    
13224:36   Natalie Wood S20WUnattached    
13324:43   Patrick Dawson V45MUnattached    
13424:58   Christopher Smowton S30MUnattached    
13525:04   Paul Borgman  V50MWootton Bassett22:2821:3012.4 
13625:07   David Blackmur V40MUnattached    
13725:09   Stephen Heavens  V65MWootton Bassett24:1621:2311.6 
13825:10   Iain Wear  V40MSlinn Allstars23:5921:5713.2 
13925:11   Steve Fear  V40MUnattached20:4120:107.1 
14025:11   Neil Goddard  V40MUnattached23:5421:4317.6 
14125:13   Hugh Harris  V50MMarch22:5422:0812.1 
14225:14   Emma-Louise Webb  S20WWinchester/Maidenhead/Winchester Uni23:2623:0719.3 
14325:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:15   Jamie Roser S20MUnattached    
14525:16   Samantha Burton S20WClapham Chasers RC    
14625:18   Joe Sawyer S20MUnattached    
14725:19   John Berry SBV45MUnattached24:4324:4318.0 
14825:22   Liam Guest V50MUnattached    
14925:25   Paul Watkins  V60MWootton Bassett22:4921:1310.7 
15025:27   Rachel Mary Mcadam SBV50WUnattached25:0525:0016.7 
15125:28   William Carter U11MUnattached    
15225:31   Keith Pritchard  V65MSwindon24:3823:0923.0 
15325:34   Chiharu Yokoyama V40WUnattached    
15425:35   Wendi Breakwell V40WUnattached    
15525:36   Paul Appleby  V50MWootton Bassett20:4620:318.7 
15625:37   Brian Cooke  V45MWootton Bassett22:2517:378.8 
15725:44   Liffey Daniels S30WUnattached    
15825:45   Emma Dickson  S25WWootton Bassett24:5124:1815.1 
15925:52   Tim Westcott  V55MSwindon23:0421:1612.3 
16025:55   Craig Lovitt V35MUnattached    
16125:55   Anton Andersen  V55MUnattached25:0824:3118.4 
16225:56   Josephine Beer  U15WStowmarket22:5022:5017.8 
16325:58   Annie Kubler V55WUnattached    
16426:03   Ebru Ruso S25WUnattached    
16526:04   Robert Power S25MUnattached    
16626:04   Jess Shears SBS25WSlinn Allstars26:0425:5828.8 
16726:07   Gareth Crockatt  V40MWootton Bassett23:0820:3118.1 
16826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:09   Christian Lawniczak V45MUnattached    
17026:18   Noel M Howlett V50MUnattached    
17126:21   Charlotte Wilson S25WUnattached    
17226:27   Gabriel Lopez Fraile U15MUnattached    
17326:28   Lorraine Ferris  V55WWootton Bassett25:5924:3119.1 
17426:29   Richard Whight V65MUnattached    
17526:31   Antonio Lopez V40MUnattached    
17626:32   Roger Osborn  V65MSwindon25:4924:2517.9 
17726:37   Greg Harris V45MUnattached    
17826:38   Takuya Ikeda V35MSwindon Triathlon Club    
17926:38   Jeremy Holt  V55MUnattached26:0824:1020.3 
18026:39   Andrew Clegg S25MUnattached    
18126:41   David Few  V50MUnattached26:2923:4126.0 
18226:43   Jack Watkins V40MUnattached    
18326:46   Katie Westcott  S20WSwindon25:5624:5116.5 
18426:51   Terri Humphries V40WUnattached    
18526:53   Ajmer Somal V50MUnattached    
18626:54   Alex Ilbury-Holliday S20MUnattached    
18726:55   Maegan Watts U15WUnattached    
18826:55   Becky Collier V45WCirencester AC    
18926:56   Steve Dudman V55MNo Need For Speed    
19027:00   Taylor Reynolds S25MUnattached    
19127:02   Derek Minnis V55MUnattached    
19227:02   Simon Jell S25MUnattached    
19327:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19427:07   Peter Dawes V50MUnattached    
19527:09   John Abbott V55MUnattached    
19627:19   Brunda Krishnamurthy S30WUnattached    
19727:20   Caroline Knighton V45WUnattached    
19827:26   Katherine Mather V35WUnattached    
19927:30   Mark Sore V35MUnattached    
20027:31   Ankush Belkune V45MUnattached    
20127:35   Steven Cattelain SBSENMUnattached27:3522:4914.4 
20227:37   Haydn Jones V60MUnattached    
20327:40   Michael Coles V55MUnattached    
20427:45   Barbara Thomas  V60WCirencester26:1024:0919.4 
20527:46   Michael Cornish  V40MUnattached26:4325:2622.2 
20627:49   Bob Stephens SBV55MUnattached27:1327:1325.7 
20727:53   Gina Tenuta V40WUnattached    
20827:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20928:00   Kelly Johns S25WUnattached    
21028:04   Henry Dudman S20MNo Need For Speed    
21128:09   Ashley Hedges S30MUnattached    
21228:11   Krishnan Padmanabha Iyengar V35MUnattached    
21328:11   Helen Stacey V45WUnattached    
21428:18   Claire Joyce SBV40WUnattached27:4826:2620.6 
21528:19   Andrew Taylor-Bishop V35MUnattached    
21628:19   Nardus Sauer SBV50MUnattached27:5827:5829.2 
21728:19   Christine Cockerton V45WUnattached    
21828:20   Anna Billingham S30WUnattached    
21928:21   Jack Kingston U15MUnattached    
22028:21   Daniel McDermott U18MUnattached    
22128:22   Lee McCrum V35MUnattached    
22228:23   Gary Burton V45MUnattached    
22328:26   Jen Simpson S30WUnattached    
22428:26   Andy Townsend  V50MUnattached26:5823:2625.1 
22528:27   Hoang Van Tran  V40MWootton Bassett20:1019:0814.9 
22628:28   Fred Wellsbury V40MUnattached    
22728:31   Caleb Williams  S20MUnattached23:5422:0813.0 
22828:33   Vicky Boulton  S30WHighworth27:5027:1721.2 
22928:34   Jennifer Kelshaw S30WUnattached    
23028:36   Alexandra Griffin  S30WSwindon26:5325:2825.7 
23128:37   Alan Holyday V40MUnattached    
23228:44   Alexandra Knighton U18WUnattached    
23328:45   Katie Beer  V45WStowmarket23:3723:1716.8 
23428:48   Annabel Wallis V40Wrun in england    
23528:48   Jackie Janisch V60WUnattached    
23628:49   Justine Clare V50WUnattached    
23728:52   Alan Quin V60MUnattached    
23828:53   Alexander Jones  V40MUnattached23:0222:3314.1 
23928:53   Simon Yendell  V35MUnattached27:0925:0330.8 
24028:54   Glenn Sedgwick SBV45MUnattached28:3223:5623.5 
24128:56   Denise Rowe SBV50WSlinn Allstars28:5628:1325.9 
24228:57   Martin Knott V55MParkrunnerPB    
24329:08   John Horgan  V50MUnattached27:3724:2335.2 
24429:12   Tamarisk Kay V35WUnattached    
24529:13   Terrie Leighfield V55WUnattached    
24629:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24729:14   Kay Scarrott V55WUnattached    
24829:15   Tracy Kingsley V50WUnattached    
24929:22   Karolina Carter V40WUnattached    
25029:28   Jo Burnham V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2