Bramhall Park parkrun # 449 External Results
Bramhall Park
1 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Barry Archbold PBV40MWilmslow16:5916:592.8 
217:28   Gareth Griffiths SBS25MUnattached17:1016:41-0.7 
317:54   Alex Aldridge  U18MGreater Manchester Schs17:2017:161.7 
418:29   Andy Porter SBV45MBramhall Runners17:3917:251.3 
518:34   John Williams  V35MBramhall Runners17:4517:452.6 
618:46   Meshal Abushal  V35MUnattached18:2217:404.4 
718:48   James Doorbar PBU15MMacclesfield18:1718:174.7 
818:55   Tim Hudspith SBV40MStockport17:5417:082.9 
918:59   James Kok Shun S25MUnattached    
1019:05   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
1119:08   Peter Wall  SENMUnattached17:5217:523.0 
1219:10   Ellen Downs  U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni17:5617:563.6 
1319:36   Karl Tavini SBV50MStockport19:1518:088.5 
1419:47   Myles Heywood S30MUnattached    
1520:09   Mark Shatwell SBSENMUnattached18:4017:553.8 
1620:16   Peter Williams PBS20MWilmslow Striders19:3618:454.2 
1720:18   Samantha Jones SBS30WStockport20:1819:476.0 
1820:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:26   John Roper  V35MStockport19:4519:224.4 
2020:32   Santosh Tymms V35MUnattached    
2120:46   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:2017:204.5 
2220:52   Laurence Graves SBV40MUnattached20:3519:368.9 
2321:01   Matthew James Hanson SBSENMUnattached20:0618:357.2 
2421:02   Charlie Mckeever SBSENMUnattached20:1318:556.7 
2521:12   Paul Garnett  V50MWilmslow20:3519:157.7 
2621:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2721:21   John Allen SBS30MUnattached19:2119:219.9 
2821:24   Matt Owens V35MUnattached    
2921:25   Phillip Whittle  V35MBramhall Runners19:4319:247.5 
3021:28   Simon Fennell SBV45MBramhall Runners21:0620:156.7 
3121:31   Paul Cartridge  V50MUnattached21:1120:4210.5 
3221:35   Phil Ellison V45MUnattached    
3321:39   Neil Hamilton V35MUnattached    
3421:40   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:0118:129.7 
3521:42   Sam Turnbull PBSENMUnattached21:4221:2012.4 
3621:52   David Hirst SBV60MUnattached21:5219:5211.9 
3721:53   Danny Crump V40MUnattached    
3821:55   Steve Alcock PBSENMChorlton21:3821:3812.0 
3921:55   Janine Higson  V45WUnattached21:4421:4416.4 
4021:57   Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:2919:487.3 
4122:07   Sam Howard U18MUnattached    
4222:09   Thomas Leeson PBSENMUnattached21:4521:4520.5 
4322:18   Matthew Walker V45MUnattached    
4422:25   David Kirk Arnold V45MUnattached    
4522:26   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport22:2121:0912.2 
4622:27   Harry Graveney U15MUnattached    
4722:31   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached21:0419:409.5 
4822:38   Sarah Mckay SBS20WUnattached22:2222:2219.8 
4922:46   Mark Ratcliffe V50MSweatshop Running Community    
5022:50   Paul Bayley  V55MUnattached22:2621:4811.9 
5122:53   Freya Peers  U18WBramhall Runners21:4121:1913.1 
5223:02   Jon Sargent U18MUnattached    
5323:05   Jack Moores S25MUnattached    
5423:07   Chris Hampson SBSENMUnattached22:3922:1614.6 
5523:08   Gideon Brooks V45MUnattached    
5623:09   Sarah Kemp SBV50WUnattached23:0922:2015.5 
5723:15   John David Williams  SENMUnattached20:0619:316.2 
5823:17   Lindsay Anne Purdie  V45WMacclesfield22:2222:1311.7 
5923:19   Anthony Lister SBV50MUnattached23:0220:1313.3 
6023:22   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
6123:24   Dan Leeson V40MUnattached    
6223:32   Geoff Spencer V40MUnattached    
6323:34   Philip Kok Shun S20MUnattached    
6423:34   Arian Nemati S20MUnattached    
6523:35   Simon Pickering S30MUnattached    
6623:37   Jane Louise Blackburn SBV45WUnattached23:0021:4714.8 
6723:45   Robert Andrew Holland U18MUnattached    
6823:49   Emma Young SBV40WBramhall Runners23:4922:2813.0 
6923:58   David Diggle V50MUnattached    
7024:00   Ian Young SBV40MBramhall Runners22:1821:5116.1 
7124:01   Kirsty Mottershead  SENWUnattached22:3322:3314.2 
7224:05   Laurence Hudghton  V50MUnattached22:3721:2412.0 
7324:06   Darren Proffitt V45MUnattached    
7424:07   Seth Orton U15MUnattached    
7524:08   Brendan Morrison  V60MUnattached23:3621:4213.4 
7624:10   Neil Aldridge SBV45MUnattached22:0021:1510.1 
7724:12   David Kenyon V55MUnattached    
7824:13   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:4722:2312.5 
7924:14   Roger Nelson SBV60MBramhall Runners23:3021:3117.1 
8024:15   David Granger V35MUnattached    
8124:18   Simon Armour  V50MUnattached23:4823:2815.0 
8224:20   Sarah Nield S30WUnattached    
8324:23   Ben Ward S30MUnattached    
8424:27   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
8524:28   Darrin Tidsey V50MUnattached    
8624:29   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached21:4721:2012.7 
8724:31   Sheila Margaret Paice SBV50WUnattached24:3123:5014.9 
8824:34   Mat Roberts S25MUnattached    
8924:34   Philip Cantillon S25MUnattached    
9024:37   Nick Doe  V45MUnattached24:0923:0514.2 
9124:38   Catherine Mellor  V35WWilmslow24:2322:0614.7 
9224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:40   Paul Jackson V35MUnattached    
9524:42   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
9624:47   John Hill S30MDavenport Runners    
9724:48   Emily Hallett V35WUnattached    
9824:56   Kelly Wall V35MUnattached    
9924:58   Ian Williamson SBV50MUnattached23:3820:2616.0 
10025:01   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:4622:1411.8 
10125:06   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:2923:3914.4 
10225:09   Paul Rooney  V50MUnattached22:2920:2611.2 
10325:12   Rob Dawes V35MUnattached    
10425:15   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
10525:16   Janine Waddicor  SENWUnattached23:3623:0913.0 
10625:17   Mark Ewing  V40MUnattached24:1922:5714.7 
10725:18   Bobby Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
10825:19   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners21:5821:5814.3 
10925:20   Mark Bayes V60MUnattached    
11025:21   Joanne Deschoolmeester V40WUnattached    
11125:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:23   Daniel Philpott V40MUnattached    
11325:23   Alan Colin Harold Snelson V40MUnattached    
11425:25   Stephen Davies SBV50MUnattached25:2522:1815.3 
11525:30   Pam Bebbington  V35WManchester H25:1824:4617.2 
11625:32   David Hampton V45MUnattached    
11725:33   Helen Docherty  SENWUnattached23:4323:3728.1 
11825:33   Edward Ackroyd  V45MUnattached21:0819:4314.2 
11925:35   Suzanne Fairbairn PBSENWUnattached25:1023:1313.8 
12025:40   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
12125:41   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:3123:4720.0 
12225:47   Jon Lamonte V55MUnattached    
12325:50   Peter Chamberlain  V50MUnattached25:1324:4421.0 
12425:51   John Penney SBV50MUnattached23:5920:5618.2 
12525:52   Michael Kenneth Wood  V65MUnattached24:4024:2817.1 
12625:53   Suraj Amonkar V40MUnattached    
12725:55   Mary McKay U11WUnattached    
12825:57   Richard Morley  V35MUnattached25:1723:0027.9 
12925:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:00   Jess Aldridge PBS25WUnattached26:0026:0025.5 
13126:01   David Bate V35MUnattached    
13226:02   Sarah Belsham V40WUnattached    
13326:02   Michael Ralph  V40MUnattached24:2524:2516.8 
13426:04   Geoff Blackwell-frier  V50MUnattached25:2121:0630.3 
13526:09   Mike Clark SBV50MUnattached25:5224:2919.2 
13626:16   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached20:0618:134.7 
13726:17   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:4322:2519.7 
13826:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:18   Ed Dwan V50MUnattached    
14026:20   Adam Green S20MUnattached    
14126:20   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:2923:4416.0 
14226:21   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:1321:5416.8 
14326:22   Paul Amro Robison  V45MUnattached23:0522:4513.5 
14426:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:25   Steve Fairclough  V50MBramhall Runners21:5620:3511.8 
14626:26   Jen Husdan S30WUnattached    
14726:29   Nina Proffitt V40WUnattached    
14826:34   Simon Robert Smith  V50MUnattached24:5322:4217.4 
14926:36   Mark Donohue V40MUnattached    
15026:40   Gaz Davies  V50MUnattached26:1425:0317.8 
15126:41   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
15226:44   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC26:2522:4314.9 
15326:46   Andrea Buckingham  V50WUnattached24:1823:3813.9 
15426:49   Daniel Spencer U15MUnattached    
15526:50   Owain Saunders  SENMUnattached23:3723:3716.4 
15626:51   William Thomas U20MUnattached    
15726:54   Phil Bailey V45MUnattached    
15826:57   Margaret Trickey  V65WSale Harriers Manchester26:0925:0122.2 
15926:59   Charlotte Crowley S25WUnattached    
16027:00   Hattie Roberts U18WUnattached    
16127:01   Matt Roberts V50MUnattached    
16227:07   James Cuthbert  V50MUnattached25:4024:1015.8 
16327:12   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
16427:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:13   Tony Hartley V40MUnattached    
16627:13   Milly Vine U15WUnattached    
16727:13   Val Morgan  V60WUnattached26:3925:0619.9 
16827:14   David Duke  V50MUnattached26:2724:3017.5 
16927:15   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
17027:15   Andrew Hawkyard V35MCheshire Hash House Harriers    
17127:21   Davood Nemati  V55MUnattached26:1525:1027.0 
17227:21   Reza Gholami  V55MUnattached25:3824:4719.9 
17327:24   Roy K Smith  V60MUnattached26:5125:1219.9 
17427:35   Rachel Colley S25WUnattached    
17527:37   Louise Deakin  S25WUnattached23:4020:528.2 
17627:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:50   Heather Owen  SENWUnattached26:4024:1615.4 
17827:53   John Chadwick  V55MUnattached27:2026:5624.1 
17927:54   Joshua Hallows U20MUnattached    
18027:55   Yasmin Blackwell-Frier U15WUnattached    
18127:57   Luke Donohue U15MUnattached    
18227:58   Liz Gallagher V50WUnattached    
18327:58   Rachel Parry  SENWUnattached26:5724:5434.8 
18428:01   Andy Turner  V45MUnattached26:0424:3323.0 
18528:04   Rick Clapham V50MUnattached    
18628:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:15   Michael Walsh V50MUnattached    
18828:16   Mike Chilton S25MUnattached    
18928:17   Jerome Rouse S30MUnattached    
19028:19   Adam Harte U15MUnattached    
19128:22   Peter Shaw V60MUnattached    
19228:23   Rachael Benson  V50WBramhall Runners26:1425:4922.3 
19328:24   Richard Coulby V50MUnattached    
19428:29   John Pearn SBV60MUnattached26:3125:5030.5 
19528:31   David Lever V50MUnattached    
19628:37   Melanie Robinson  V40WUnattached27:1126:0225.4 
19728:38   Heather Rooney V45WUnattached    
19828:39   Zoe Barrett SBV40WUnattached27:5025:4218.1 
19928:42   Paula Stevens V45WUnattached    
20028:45   Jon Radcliffe S30MUnattached    
20128:52   Jenny McCarthy  V45WStockport/Unattached26:0724:3420.4 
20228:55   Stewart Mccombe  V45MUnattached24:5524:2817.6 
20328:57   Susan Karimi S30WUnattached    
20429:00   Peter Robinson V65MUnattached    
20529:02   Stephen Chadwick V50MUnattached    
20629:09   Neil King S30MUnattached    
20729:12   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
20829:16   Christina Hodges S25WUnattached    
20929:17   Steve Fellbaum  V50MUnattached27:3123:4625.6 
21029:25   Danielle Looker V35WUnattached    
21129:26   Jill Manning V50WUnattached    
21229:27   Helen Sarah Coates  SENWUnattached28:1728:0622.1 
21329:28   Valerie Kulkarni SBV55WMacclesfield29:2829:1532.7 
21429:29   Debbie Waldron V55WUnattached    
21529:33   Jade Waldron S25WUnattached    
21629:33   Shirley Ralph V40WUnattached    
21729:38   Suzanne Brazewell V45WUnattached    
21829:39   Robert Andrew Jones  V55MUnattached27:4525:4518.3 
21929:50   Paula Hampton SBV45WUnattached29:5027:2920.4 
22029:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22129:55   Harriet Davies SBS20WUnattached29:1925:5333.1 
22230:02   Brunella Stefanelli V45WUnattached    
22330:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22430:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:17   Katie Diaczuk  V35WUnattached30:0129:4235.9 
22630:22   Helen Barrett V45WUnattached    
22730:26   Simon Clapham  V55MScarab TC28:5124:5625.4 
22830:29   Rodney Young V60MUnattached    
22930:40   Ian Macintyre SBV50MUnattached27:4023:4023.1 
23030:44   Chris Shaw V35MUnattached    
23130:52   Isobel Jones U11WUnattached    
23230:53   Mia Schultz U18WUnattached    
23330:54   James Madeira U18MUnattached    
23430:54   Carol Cooke V60WUnattached    
23530:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:02   Jill Fairbairn V60WUnattached    
23831:03   Robbie Locke U11MDavenport Runners    
23931:03   Dave Perry V45MUnattached    
24031:06   Olivia Bramwell U15WUnattached    
24131:07   Christine Rigby SBV45WBramhall Runners31:0726:4835.2 
24231:07   Nicola Lewis-booth  V40WUnattached24:0324:0323.9 
24331:08   Carol Tyrer V55WCale Green Runners    
24431:11   Michelle Needham V45WUnattached    
24531:12   Peter Shakeshaft V70MUnattached    
24631:14   James Bramwell V40MUnattached    
24731:15   Pippa Graveney U11WUnattached    
24831:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:16   Paul Graveney V40MUnattached    
25031:16   Brian Andrew Robinson  V65MUnattached29:1426:0335.9 
Page: 1 2