Banstead Woods parkrun # 515 External Results
Banstead Woods
1 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12Alix Ramsier PBS25MSouth London15:4415:20-2.5 
217:27Kevin Lewis PBV40MSutton Runners17:2117:212.9 
317:31Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:0016:451.0 
418:13Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
518:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:47Gordon Hennessy  V50MSouth London18:3818:164.4 
719:52Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4418:513.4 
819:58James McClintock PBV40MCollingwood19:3019:075.8 
920:10Roland Townson  V50MCollingwood20:0618:1811.0 
1020:14Tony Trundley  V50MCollingwood18:5418:346.3 
1120:14Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:382.8 
1220:20Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:1718:543.9 
1320:21James Day S25MUnattached    
1420:31Paul Ramsier  V50MSouth London19:3518:355.1 
1520:38Adam MacLeod V35MUnattached    
1620:45Andrew Humphrey  S20MBurnham19:1517:130.4 
1720:48Nick Billing V45MUnattached    
1820:53Matthew Browning U18MUnattached    
1920:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:07Mark Lowther SBV45MTadworth20:1520:1510.0 
2221:12Shane Dowman SBV55MUnattached20:5020:2518.2 
2321:14Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:4919:155.9 
2421:23Ross Welham S25MUnattached    
2521:26Kevan Browning V55MUnattached    
2621:40Henry Stiff SBU18MSouth London20:1818:251.3 
2721:42Regan Beck U20MUnattached    
2821:48Phil Roebuck V40MUnattached    
2921:51Robert Allum V50MUnattached    
3021:53Peter Salter V50MUnattached    
3121:57Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MUnattached21:4321:299.7 
3222:03Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
3322:06Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs21:3920:5717.8 
3422:28Geoff Charles-Edwards V40MUnattached    
3522:38Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood21:1919:3111.2 
3622:39Paul Taylor  V50MTadworth20:3719:4417.3 
3722:43Jason Sullivan V45MUnattached    
3822:52Sean Sadler SBV45MUnattached22:1121:1010.0 
3923:06Ian Sutherland V55MUnattached    
4023:07Chris Black V40MUnattached    
4123:18Jack Owen S20MUnattached    
4223:21Mark Andrews  S25MHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove22:5020:2414.4 
4323:24Steven Linnegar S30MUnattached    
4423:28David P Morris  V45MUnattached21:3721:3711.4 
4523:36Michael Child  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:3721:3416.2 
4623:37Tony Moorhouse  V55MSutton Runners21:3319:3226.4 
4723:40Mark Johnson PBSENMUnattached23:4023:4014.1 
4823:41Ryan Georgiades  V35MClapham Chasers23:3619:5315.6 
4923:44Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
5023:47Joe Kensett S25MUnattached    
5123:49Chris Fuller V50MUnattached    
5223:53Craig Steven Timmis V35MUnattached    
5323:54Stephen Arnold  V50MOxted/Unattached22:2621:1412.6 
5423:55Clive Haywood V55MUnattached    
5523:58Clive Appleby SBV50MUnattached23:1123:1117.3 
5624:05Stephen Donovan V45MUnattached    
5724:12Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
5824:13Sebastian Kensey U18MUnattached    
5924:15Roger Wells V60MUnattached    
6024:17Amelia Stiff  U18WSouth London22:3020:3818.3 
6124:23David Read S25MUnattached    
6224:24Laura Dowman  SENWUnattached23:1222:2120.6 
6324:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6424:28Graeme Gemmell V45MUnattached    
6524:28Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached23:4122:3615.5 
6624:45Jermaine Leow  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:5321:5311.8 
6724:51Piers Harte-Jones  U18MSouth London22:0222:0221.8 
6824:55Cameron Hale V40MUnattached    
6925:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:04Frazer Reed U15MUnattached    
7125:20Auguste Nunes V45MUnattached    
7225:21Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
7325:22Stuart England V65MUnattached    
7425:22Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
7525:26Simon Morris  V60MUnattached24:5921:2319.1 
7625:27Vanessa Anstee SBV45WUnattached24:5124:5118.6 
7725:27Chris Searle S20MUnattached    
7825:38James Hennessy U15MUnattached    
7925:53Tony Saill  V70MOxted23:2122:2416.6 
8026:04James Goodman U15MUnattached    
8126:05Keith Ketchum SBV55MUnattached24:4723:1122.7 
8226:08Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
8326:11Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
8426:17Doug Kington V35MUnattached    
8526:23Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners25:0923:3116.6 
8626:27Peter Curtis V50MUnattached    
8726:28Emily Brown S30WUnattached    
8826:31Jim Boyling SBV50MEpsom Oddballs23:2520:1327.8 
8926:32Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
9026:35Wayne Giles V50MUnattached    
9126:46Laurence Learner  V65MTadworth25:5724:5822.6 
9226:47Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9326:59David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets25:3318:4218.9 
9427:00Bernard Wright  V60MUnattached25:4324:4617.9 
9527:01Rachel Esther Saunders SBV45WUnattached27:0125:3923.3 
9627:01Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth26:0925:0423.0 
9727:12Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners26:4122:4126.6 
9827:16Doreen Lynch  V40WSouth London25:3724:1317.2 
9927:19Richard Brown  V65MSheen26:3725:2220.1 
10027:20Bob Reed SBV45MSheen27:0723:4724.7 
10127:23Stephen Lourandos V35MUnattached    
10227:26Philippa Welch V45WUnattached    
10327:27David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
10427:32Mike Ashton V40MUnattached    
10527:35Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
10627:37Nick Carew-gibbs  V60MUnattached26:1624:1918.1 
10727:48Jane Lambert SBV55WSutton Runners27:0925:1421.5 
10827:51Martin Westwood V45MUnattached    
10927:51Sophie Westwood U15WUnattached    
11027:56Sally Davis SBV55WSouth London27:4625:1725.3 
11127:57Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
11227:58Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached26:3224:0820.4 
11328:02David Northcott S25MUnattached    
11428:05Katerina Arnold  V50WOxted26:5725:5023.3 
11528:06David George  V55M26.221:3520:2612.7 
11628:07Patrick Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
11728:09Helen Gower V45WUnattached    
11828:11Wendy Ballard  V50WSutton Runners27:1826:3925.7 
11928:12Nathan Smith  U18MReigate Priory26:0922:1436.8 
12028:14Alice R Smith  V50WReigate Priory21:2220:418.2 
12128:14Sean Maskey  V60MUnattached24:5124:2423.5 
12228:16Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
12328:19Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached24:5922:3716.2 
12428:19Des Keogh  V50MUnattached21:1820:0411.3 
12528:23Jennifer Guppy V35WUnattached    
12628:23Ian Johnson V45MUnattached    
12728:32Valerie Bowes V70WOxted Runners    
12828:37Allan Kuhar  V40MUnattached28:0627:0225.6 
12928:48Georges Nombreuse  V65MRoad Runners Club28:1926:3926.6 
13028:51Tracy Townsend V45WUnattached    
13129:03Kevin William Grimshaw  V50MUnattached27:4924:4826.2 
13229:04Tony Martin  V50MSutton Runners28:2226:3821.0 
13329:08Graham Pullen  V65MHolland Sports AC24:2124:2120.1 
13429:11Mandy Tanner V45WRun to Live RC    
13529:11Clare Batchelor V50WRun to Live RC    
13629:14Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached29:0224:2030.6 
13729:24Hari Reed S20WUnattached    
13829:32Adam Fowler V40MUnattached    
13929:34Zak Dance U15MUnattached    
14029:36Seb Sanghera S25MUnattached    
14129:37Tony Poyser SBV55MUnattached29:1423:3037.9 
14229:38Lindsey Hartland S30WUnattached    
14329:39Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:1527:0725.0 
14429:40Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
14529:42Jonathan Anstee SBV45MUnattached28:5624:5426.6 
14629:44Aine Matthews SBV35WTadworth28:2927:0934.4 
14729:54Julia King V45WUnattached    
14829:57Sophie Johns V55WUnattached    
14930:05Elizabeth Geraghty SBV45WUnattached29:2027:3528.4 
15030:08Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
15130:29Paul Cave  V45MUnattached26:1121:3522.7 
15230:38Susan Grimshaw SBV50WUnattached29:1029:1027.2 
15330:42Alison Joyce  V50WChiltern Church Runners28:5727:0425.7 
15430:53Lorraine Martin  V45WSutton Runners29:0027:1323.5 
15530:54Jo Finch V45WUnattached    
15630:59Cheryl Campion V35WUnattached    
15731:02Hayley Carter S25WUnattached    
15831:06Kiera Fricker U11WUnattached    
15931:09Neil Sunderland  V65M26.229:4822:1926.6 
16031:22Stephanie Conibear V35WUnattached    
16131:31Roger Davies V70MUnattached    
16231:42Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached30:0830:0825.4 
16331:57Zoe Hocking SBV55WEpsom Allsorts31:5727:2125.4 
16431:58Gill Stalley SBV50WCollingwood31:5026:4825.0 
16532:05Lorraine Garrod  V55WUnattached29:5029:1225.0 
16632:06Rebecca Blohm U11WUnattached    
16732:06Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
16832:15Jo O'Sullivan V45WUnattached    
16932:35Joe Farrelly S25MUnattached    
17032:39Angela Stiff V55WUnattached    
17132:44Tim Kensey V50MUnattached    
17232:57Tim Dench V55MUnattached    
17333:01Rachel Fricker V45WUnattached    
17433:03James Knight  V60MUnattached30:5927:5826.3 
17533:04Sarah Wood I V40WUnattached    
17633:13Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth31:3924:4929.0 
17733:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:38Candice Eley S30WUnattached    
17933:39Suzanne Taylor V35WUnattached    
18034:06Toby James V35MUnattached    
18134:23Anne Devine V60WUnattached    
18234:26Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
18334:27Michael James Elsden S30MUnattached    
18434:31Mariella Dance U15WUnattached    
18534:57Stella Howells V45WUnattached    
18635:03Mary Harte-Jones V50WUnattached    
18735:29Beverly Peeling V45WThe Nimble Kimbles    
18835:41Amanda Field V50WUnattached    
18935:52Fay Wallis V35WUnattached    
19036:23Aradhana Wavhal V35WUnattached    
19136:29Joanna Wadey S25WUnattached    
19236:31Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
19336:36Victoria Campion  V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners31:4129:3026.2 
19436:41Michelle Bromley V55WUnattached    
19537:03Patricia Cue  V60WSutton Runners31:5826:4331.9 
19637:23Carys Graham V35WUnattached    
19737:39Madeleine Anstee U15WUnattached    
19838:18Barbara Towers SBV65WOxted37:4328:0433.3 
19939:29Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
20039:30Alex Parej  V55MUnattached38:0732:0946.4 
20146:12Kate Knight SBV55WCollingwood44:4329:1730.4 
20246:13Usha Stevens  V45WReigate Priory31:0028:1922.3