Glynneath 5 External Results
Glynneath
26 Dec 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:54   Jonathan Hopkins PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni/Run Fast23:5423:54-4.6 
223:59   Kristian Jones SBSENMSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill23:5923:50-5.7 
324:54   Iestyn Harrett PBSENMCeltic Tri24:5424:542.9 
425:30   Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni25:3024:26-4.7 
525:53   Christian Lovatt SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni25:5324:44-2.7 
627:05   Muktaar Farhan SBSENMCardiff/UW Newport27:0526:47-1.6 
727:19   Bradley Courtney-Pinn PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)27:1927:19-0.2 
827:26   James Hockin V35M     
927:28   Caryl Jones PBSENWSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)27:2827:28-0.5 
1027:37   Matthew Evans  SENMAberdare Valley27:2727:10-0.7 
1127:44   Rhys James PBU15MNeath/Afan Nedd Tawe Schs27:4427:44-2.1 
1227:46   Joseph Reardon PBU15MAberdare Valley27:4627:46-1.3 
1328:03   Matthew Jones (Brecon) V35M     
1428:12   Paul Graham SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Army/Hereford28:1226:56-1.6 
1528:19   Jake Brooke-Smith PBU20MPontypridd (Roadents)/Aberdare Valley28:1928:192.1 
1628:20   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBSENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni28:2028:201.2 
1728:22   Nathan Flear PBSENM3M Gorseinon28:2228:220.9 
1828:27   Lewys Winfield-Young SENMAmerican Flyers    
1928:42   Emyr Morgan SBV45MLes Croupiers28:4228:381.6 
2028:48   Phillip Evans  V35MSt. Albans Striders27:3027:30-0.1 
2128:59   Mark Haworth SENM     
2229:11   Clara Evans SBSENWCardiff/Hereford29:1128:191.0 
2329:13   John Moran PBSENMSwansea29:1329:132.1 
2429:13   Adrian Lewis PBV45MAberdare Valley29:1329:132.0 
2529:29   Brychan Price-Davies PBU17MBrecon29:2929:29-1.3 
2629:31   Christopher Melbourne PBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni29:3129:312.6 
2729:32   Gareth Poston PBV35MPort Talbot29:3229:322.1 
2829:35   Vicky Jackson PBSENWSwansea29:3529:352.8 
2929:36   Michael Benns PBV40MRun4All29:3629:363.7 
3029:38   Matthew Reynolds SBV35MPort Talbot29:3829:262.0 
3129:41   Andrew Brain PBV40MRun4All29:4129:414.0 
3229:44   Thomas Walters SENMPlymouth Tri    
3329:48   Wayne Bowen PBV40MSwansea29:4829:483.3 
3429:52   Daniel Morgan SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand29:5229:132.4 
3529:54   Lynsey Christopher V45MPort Talbot Harriers    
3629:55   Michael Cope PBV40MParc Bryn Bach29:5529:553.8 
3729:56   Ben Phillips PBV35MPort Talbot29:5629:562.5 
3830:02   Darren Edwards SBV40MAberdare Valley30:0229:504.6 
3930:08   Luke Spencer PBU23MAberdare Valley30:0830:083.9 
4030:08   Evan Price-Davies PBU17MBrecon30:0830:082.2 
4130:15   Ben Smith PBU17MAberdare Valley30:1530:152.6 
4230:17   Finley Hines PBU15MNeath30:1730:171.3 
4330:26   Jonathan Jarvis PBSENMRun4All30:2630:263.8 
4430:30   Arwel Evans PBSENMRhedwyr Hebog30:3030:303.5 
4530:31   Paul Hayward PBV35MIslwyn30:3130:313.3 
4630:31   Llinos Jones PBV35WAmman Valley30:3130:313.7 
4730:48   Charles Walsh SBV40MSwansea30:4830:263.3 
4830:54   Andrew Poston PBV40MPort Talbot30:5430:544.3 
4931:07   Martin Cole PBV50MRun4All31:0731:075.0 
5031:11   Hywel Longman SENM     
5131:16   Neil Brooke-Smith SBV45MPontypridd (Roadents)/Aberdare Valley31:1631:155.8 
5231:21   Geraint Williams SENMRun4All Neath    
5331:22   Samuel Lennox PBU15MNeath31:2231:224.5 
5431:23   Matthew Davies PBV40MAberdare Valley31:2331:236.0 
5531:34   Andy Davidson V45MTrainstation    
5631:36   Nino Gatti PBSENMPort Talbot31:3631:363.6 
5731:45   John Mullaney PBSENMAberdare Valley31:4531:457.2 
5831:46   Steven Smith PBV45MAberdare Valley31:4631:465.0 
5931:50   Lauren Cooper PBSENWParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni31:5031:503.7 
6031:50   Daniel Newton PBSENMSwansea31:5031:503.0 
6131:53   Samuel Jackson PBU20MParc Bryn Bach31:5331:533.9 
6231:54   Gareth Thomas V35MCardiff Triathletes    
6332:02   William Daniels PBV60MRhondda32:0232:025.9 
6432:03   James O'Callaghan SBV45MSwansea32:0331:089.7 
6532:04   Carl Walsh PBV45MRhondda Valley32:0432:046.8 
6632:10   Lee Walters SBV45MAberdare Valley32:1031:586.5 
6732:14   Paul Jones SENM     
6832:18   Geoffrey Dodd PBSENMBridgend32:1832:187.4 
6932:24   Simon Vaughan PBV45M3M Gorseinon32:2432:247.0 
7032:25   Andrew Brassington V50MEbbw Vale RC    
7132:29   Jamie Lewis PBSENMPort Talbot32:2932:297.6 
7232:38   Nicola Jukes SBV45WParc Bryn Bach32:3831:166.2 
7332:51   Christopher Lewis PBSENMRun4All32:5132:516.9 
7432:55   Shelley Brace SENW     
7532:56   Terry O'Brien SBV60MUnattached32:5631:197.7 
7632:58   Robert Jelley V40M     
7732:59   Daniel Kelly U17M     
7833:00   Anthony Turner V60M     
7933:04   Gary Webber PBV50MRhondda Valley33:0433:048.2 
8033:05   Allen Bunny V45MAberdare Valley AC    
8133:06   Gareth Parry PBV35M3M Gorseinon33:0633:066.2 
8233:07   Michelle Cole SBV35W3M Gorseinon33:0732:388.6 
8333:13   Christopher John PBSENMPort Talbot33:1333:136.0 
8433:19   James Thomas PBSENMParc Bryn Bach33:1933:196.6 
8533:28   Sion Mattey SENM     
8633:29   Paul Davies  V40MAberdare Valley31:2031:208.3 
8733:30   Unknown Runner SENM     
8833:31   Jac Powell SENMBath Triathlon    
8933:36   Lee Gwyn SENM     
9033:40   Andrew Daniel V35M     
9133:41   Mollie Jones PBU17WSwansea33:4133:416.4 
9233:43   Christopher Lewis  V40MPort Talbot33:3230:386.3 
9333:43   Tim Fry PBV40MCardiff33:4333:437.0 
9433:48   Christian Orr V35M     
9533:51   Mark Taylor V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
9633:53   Mike Warner V50MRun4All Neath    
9733:54   Sam Hopkins SENM     
9833:55   Paul Jelley PBV50MPort Talbot33:5533:558.9 
9934:21   Colin Fish V45MCeltic Tri    
10034:23   Deb Chick PBV55WPort Talbot34:2334:238.3 
10134:23   Chris Simons PBSENM3M Gorseinon34:2334:238.0 
10234:24   Steve Daley SENM     
10334:25   Robert Stephens V40M     
10434:28   Lucy Boucher SENW     
10534:29   Robbie Campbell SENM     
10634:30   Jacqui Brace SBV55WBridgend34:3033:569.9 
10734:34   Daniel Kelly U17M     
10834:37   Gair McAdie V40M     
10934:42   Sharon Newell PBV45WParc Bryn Bach34:4234:429.6 
11034:44   Rachel Lewis PBV40WParc Bryn Bach34:4434:449.5 
11134:45   Philip Vines V40M     
11234:45   Martin Hines PBV45MRun4All/Unattached34:4534:458.1 
11334:48   Iain Hendy V45MRun4All Neath    
11434:49   Richard Webster SBV60M3M Gorseinon34:4933:4610.2 
11534:54   Kian Tinsley PBU17MAberdare Valley34:5434:546.0 
11634:55   Mike White V45MBournemouth AC    
11734:59   Dean Webster SBV35M3M Gorseinon34:5934:329.4 
11835:02   Darren Harris PBV45MPontardawe35:0235:0210.6 
11935:05   Darren Kippest PBV45MParc Bryn Bach35:0535:059.3 
12035:06   Rhys Jenkins PBV35MMaldwyn35:0635:0611.5 
12135:06   Andrew Evans SBV35MRun4All35:0632:388.0 
12235:07   Dylan Harris SENMPontardawe RC    
12335:21   Nathaniel Palmer PBV45MLes Croupiers35:2135:217.8 
12435:22   Ian Davies PBV50MParc Bryn Bach35:2235:229.3 
12535:27   Howard Bodman V60M     
12635:31   Alan Matthews V55MAberdare Valley AC    
12735:33   Mark Thomas SBV55MRun4All35:3335:3216.8 
12835:35   Lloyd Eboen V35M     
12935:40   Damian Caswell PBV40MParc Bryn Bach35:4035:409.3 
13035:42   Brendan Price PBV40MDragons35:4235:4211.7 
13135:43   Owen James SENMClapham Chargers    
13235:44   Luc Shide SENM     
13335:48   Paul Winstanley PBV50MRun4All35:4835:489.7 
13435:51   Craig Wilyeo V35MPort Talbot Harriers    
13535:53   Rachel Evans SBV45WRun4All35:5333:5111.4 
13635:53   Emma Colwill PBSENWRun4All35:5335:537.8 
13735:59   Alun Evans V50M     
13836:01   Leighton Gwyn V60M     
13936:02   Ben Williams SENM     
14036:07   Elaine Ferguson PBV35WPontypridd (Roadents)36:0736:0710.7 
14136:10   Sian Price PBV35WOgmore Phoenix36:1036:1012.3 
14236:13   Scot Jenkins SENM     
14336:14   Katherine Jones SENW     
14436:18   Mike Prasad PBV50M3M Gorseinon36:1836:1811.5 
14536:22   Elijiah Townsend SENM     
14636:29   Simon Coombes PBV40MSwansea36:2936:2911.5 
14736:30   Aled Hopton SENM     
14836:41   David Lewis V35M     
14936:43   Sarah Howard PBSENWPort Talbot36:4336:4311.7 
15036:45   Chris Herdman SBV40MPenarth & Dinas36:4534:4915.1 
15136:55   Lee Richards PBV45MIslwyn36:5536:5511.9 
15237:05   Lee Jenkins PBV35MRun4All37:0537:0511.9 
15337:05   Unknown Runner SENM     
15437:05   Ryan Evans V45M     
15537:20   Callum Daley U20M     
15537:21   Ffion-Haf Harrett SENW     
15637:25   Andrew Meadows SENMParc Bryn Bach RC    
15737:26   Ross Catlin SENM     
15837:27   Kevin Macdonald PBV45MDragons37:2737:2715.3 
15937:28   Gary Rossiter V35MPort Talbot Harriers    
16037:28   David Thomas SENM     
16137:28   June Avery PBV55WPontardawe37:2837:2812.9 
16237:31   Nina Davies PBV40WAberdare Valley37:3137:3117.5 
16337:32   Tomos Jones SBU17MAberdare Valley37:3237:1010.5 
16437:34   Leigh James V55M     
16537:35   Matthew Jones V40M     
16637:36   Nathan Williams PBV35MAberdare Valley37:3637:3611.4 
16737:37   Keith Coleman PBV45MOgmore Phoenix37:3737:3711.9 
16837:44   Douglas Bowen V40M     
16937:45   Andy Davies V55MPontypridd Roadents    
17037:46   Stuart Chidgey V50M     
17137:51   Ray Davies V55MAberdare Valley AC    
17237:53   Joanne Marie Ryan PBV40WRhondda Valley37:5337:5312.9 
17337:55   Nicki Holley-Rowe SENW     
17437:55   William Thomas V40MRun4All Neath    
17537:57   Mark Griffiths PBV40MRhondda Valley37:5737:5714.9 
17637:58   Carolyn Thomas SBV50WDragons37:5837:5017.3 
17738:02   Jaye Price PBSENWIslwyn38:0238:0226.0 
17838:02   Jenny Martin  V35WLes Croupiers37:1137:1111.9 
17938:03   Anthony Lewis V50MParc Bryn Bach RC    
18038:05   Brian Saxby PBV55MRun4All38:0538:0513.5 
18138:06   Mike James  V45MPort Talbot37:5037:2112.9 
18238:07   Brian Gough SBV75MPontypridd (Roadents)38:0732:5413.7 
18338:08   Mark Neal V55MAberdare Valley AC    
18438:09   Brian Lewis V55MPort Talbot Harriers    
18538:10   Peter Richards V50M     
18638:11   Andrew Arran PBSENM3M Gorseinon38:1138:1113.4 
18738:12   Christopher Anthony Jone V45M3Ms Gorseinon    
18838:14   Eleanor Guyon SENW     
18938:17   Andrew Phillips V50M     
19038:19   Shaun Moses SENMGlynneath RFC    
19138:19   Ceri Durke SENM     
19238:19   Mark Hutchings V50M     
19338:23   Cath Etchell V50WBrecon Tri    
19438:23   Phil Jones V55M     
19538:27   Megan Clements PBSENWSwansea38:2738:2712.4 
19638:29   Jason Turner SBV45MSwansea38:2936:1613.4 
19738:31   Paul Gaston V70MPontardawe RC    
19838:32   Jerome George Timbrell PBV45MQuantock38:3238:3215.0 
19938:34   Philip Jones V55M     
20038:38   Andrew Jenkins V50MCeltic Tri    
20138:41   Huw Williams PBV35MRhondda Valley38:4138:4113.4 
20238:44   David Cornish SBV50MPort Talbot38:4435:0813.2 
20338:57   Craig John SENM     
20438:59   Claire James PBV55WRun4All/Run for All38:5938:5916.3 
20539:00   Maad Khalil PBV55MPontypridd (Roadents)39:0039:0013.6 
20639:00   Aaron Griffiths V50M     
20739:00   Jenny McAdie V40W     
20839:04   Nick Morgan V45M     
20939:05   Callum Evans SENM     
21039:10   Unknown Runner SENM     
21139:11   Eedy Hastings SENM     
21239:12   Rebecca Playle V45W     
21339:13   Tirion Pryce SENWAberdare Valley AC    
21439:14   Unknown Runner SENM     
21539:14   Cheryl Tanner PBV35WRun4All39:1439:1413.8 
21639:16   Jane Harwood PBSENWPort Talbot39:1639:1614.8 
21739:17   Andrew Gilbert V45M     
21839:19   Grant Pearce SBV35MRun4All39:1939:0112.9 
21939:21   Ian Davies  V50MParc Bryn Bach35:2235:229.3 
22039:26   Sian Khalil SBV50WPontypridd (Roadents)39:2639:0214.3 
22139:28   Richard Donne PBV55M3M Gorseinon39:2839:2822.6 
22239:33   Owen James SENMClapham Chargers    
22339:36   Helen Carroll PBV35WUnattached39:3639:3616.5 
22439:42   David Boucher V65M     
22539:43   Kevin Williams V40M     
22639:48   Paul Simon Heskins PBV35MRun4All39:4839:4813.3 
22739:49   Simon Hartog V55M     
22839:53   David Hughes V40MDragons RC    
22939:58   Scott Tuppen V35M     
23039:58   Louise Udiawar PBV40WPontardawe39:5839:5817.9 
23140:02   Megan Jones SENW     
23240:04   Jason Tudor Jones PBV50MPort Talbot40:0440:0416.5 
23340:13   Danielle Roper PBSENWPort Talbot40:1340:1319.7 
23440:14   Lesley Mainwaring SBV50WRun4All40:1439:1918.2 
23540:15   John Sanderson SBV60M3M Gorseinon40:1539:4516.8 
23640:15   Kathryn Ayres V35W     
23740:18   Alun Gillard V45M     
23840:32   Gemma Nesbitt PBSENWRun4All40:3240:3215.5 
23940:33   David, Ronald Kempton PBV60MParc Bryn Bach40:3340:3316.6 
24040:34   Ffion Davies SENW     
24140:36   Rhian John PBV35WRun4All40:3640:3617.3 
24240:38   Joshua Davies SENMPort Talbot Harriers    
24340:41   Stephen Price SENM     
24440:41   Josh Tumbridge SENM     
24540:43   David Jones V45M     
24640:44   Ray James SBV55MPort Talbot40:4437:2720.0 
24740:45   Dennis Collins SBV50MRhondda Valley40:4535:5315.6 
24840:46   Lee Adams SBV50MRun4All40:4639:3817.2 
24940:48   Alun Williams V55M     
Page: 1 2 3