Sinfin Classic 10K External Results
Derby
14 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:1634:16   Shane Rice PBSENMHeanor33:4133:414.4 
234:1934:19   David Greenwood PBV40MHolme Pierrepont33:3733:374.3 
334:3634:36   Oliver Matharu PBSENMPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont34:3134:31-1.3 
434:4534:45   Chris Millett  SENMTeam Derby Runner33:3833:382.5 
534:5334:53   Robert Donald SBSENMShelton34:5334:272.8 
634:5534:55   Darren Newbould  V45MHallamshire/Northern Masters34:1332:478.1 
735:3035:30   Christopher Patterson  SENMHeanor34:5134:05-0.1 
836:0736:06   Ben Yule SBSENMChesapeake34:2833:403.4 
936:1036:09   Guillem Moreno SBSENMDerby35:4234:517.5 
1036:1236:12   Ian Hunter  V40MIlkeston35:5535:453.2 
1136:1736:13   Dan Siddons SENM     
1236:2336:23   Martin Kerr  SENMShelton35:3434:240.5 
1336:3536:35   Michael Earley PBV35MIlkeston34:5534:553.2 
1436:4536:45   Matthew Cartwright  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)36:0935:312.6 
1536:4636:46   Steven Sheppard PBSENMBourne/Leicester Uni36:4635:542.6 
1636:5136:49   Jack Dakin PBU23MBelper35:4835:390.9 
1736:5436:52   James Rastall SENM     
1837:1637:15   Robert Eaton  SENMSouth Derbyshire36:1035:221.5 
1937:3037:30   Rob Sheen SBV55MLeicester/Welsh Masters37:3032:425.4 
2037:5337:48   Ben Taylor  SENMShelton37:1736:168.4 
2137:5937:56   Christopher Bell V40M     
2238:0938:09   James Read V40MILKESTON RUNNING CLUB    
2338:0938:08   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby36:5836:439.3 
2438:1138:11   Aston Perrin  SENMLong Eaton34:0832:09-2.0 
2538:1838:18   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton37:1636:274.3 
2638:2038:12   Kurt Fitch V40M     
2738:3338:31   Alex Toll  V50MBarrow Runners37:3436:312.8 
2838:5038:48   John Morgan  V35MSouth Derbyshire38:4838:034.6 
2939:0039:00   Ian Chant  V45MLong Eaton37:4036:254.9 
3039:2139:21   Alex Duthie  SENMBelper39:1136:1527.7 
3139:2439:24   Danial Bower SENM     
3239:2539:16   Leonie Shipley SBSENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni38:1238:127.5 
3339:3139:28   Richard Sarson SENM     
3439:3839:37   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe38:3237:353.7 
3539:4439:42   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC39:0838:454.7 
3639:4739:46   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire39:2538:334.2 
3739:5039:50   Nick Burnside V40M     
3839:5239:49   Sam O'Neill SENM     
3939:5439:52   Jenny Reed  SENWRotherham39:5237:279.3 
4039:5939:55   Chris Clarke SENM     
4140:0840:07   Julie Warner  V50WShelton40:0738:514.4 
4240:1040:06   Joe Clarke SENM     
4340:1040:07   David Horton  V50MBelper40:0739:066.2 
4440:1340:13   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC38:5737:582.9 
4540:1540:14   Keith Hudson  SENMIlkeston39:0239:026.4 
4640:3040:27   Tim Spate SBV45MShelton39:4036:556.0 
4740:3740:36   Jenny Laing SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bangor Uni38:4838:485.1 
4840:3840:38   Philip Shearing  V35MErewash Valley39:2439:246.9 
4940:4040:32   Samuel Lander SENM     
5040:5240:44   Paul Pearce  V35MShelton38:5236:241.9 
5140:5640:55   Ross Clarke  SENMSouth Derbyshire40:0137:532.6 
5240:5740:56   Mark Cotton V40M     
5341:0240:59   Tony Barrable  V60MTeam Derby Runner39:3735:1415.1 
5441:1441:10   Matthew Ceiley  V35MUnattached41:1040:216.9 
5541:1741:15   Simon Edwards PBV50MBelper41:1541:158.9 
5641:1741:13   Liam Kemp  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5240:296.1 
5741:2041:20   Brendan Moore  V35MIlkeston39:5038:507.2 
5841:2241:22   David Thornton  V60MShelton40:4540:459.9 
5941:2441:18   John Rees V50MCharnwood A C    
6041:2841:23   Richard Ward PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3739:246.9 
6141:3541:35   Oliver Bryan SENM     
6241:4041:35   John Taylor  V50MRolls Royce41:3539:3213.3 
6341:4341:39   Pascale Holden PBV40WShelton41:2641:268.2 
6441:4741:46   Richard Payne PBSENMGrantham RC39:2739:196.6 
6541:5541:53   Kevin Johnson  V45MIlkeston41:5339:578.9 
6641:5741:54   Ruth Keeley  SENWBelper41:5441:5311.4 
6742:0141:59   Michael Lockwood  V35MLong Eaton41:5940:1310.4 
6842:0741:54   Iain Hickman  V35MUnattached41:4040:528.0 
6942:1142:10   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire42:1042:105.6 
7042:1342:08   Steve Schofield V50M     
7142:1342:12   Christopher Wilshaw  SENMTeam Derby Runner40:1035:392.1 
7242:1442:12   Steve Chapman V40M     
7342:1742:15   Patrick Fitzgerald  V50MLong Eaton39:5437:276.4 
7442:1942:14   Sarah Semmens  V35WLong Eaton40:3640:369.4 
7542:3142:30   Richard Harrison SBV45MSelby41:4939:334.9Click your Clock logo
7642:3742:31   Michael Woodward  SENMTeam Derby Runner41:4941:4613.7 
7742:4342:34   Esther Jane Broughton  V40WRipley42:2741:548.7 
7842:4642:39   Paul Lewis PBV45MLong Eaton42:0441:205.9 
7942:4842:32   David Walton SENM     
8042:5942:55   Meng Tang  SENMBelle Vue41:4538:2216.3 
8143:0542:57   Steven Randle  V40MShelton42:1340:4010.9 
8243:1043:05   Mark Ison SBV40MTeam Derby Runner41:3340:307.5 
8343:2143:19   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters41:0539:408.2 
8443:2743:19   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton42:2241:419.6 
8543:3343:15   John Thompson V40M     
8643:3543:31   Andrew Brunjes  V40MErewash Valley43:3140:197.2 
8743:3943:20   Peter East V50M     
8843:4743:42   Jill Burke  V55WHeanor/Midland Masters42:0638:489.7 
8943:4843:43   Luke Saxton SENM     
9043:5143:41   Rachel Uff  SENWUnattached42:5741:287.6 
9143:5143:46   Nigel Harvey  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)43:4642:5714.3 
9243:5643:40   Martin Graves V40M     
9343:5943:54   Ian Crompton  V50MShelton42:5939:449.0 
9444:0244:00   Gary Newham  V40MErewash Valley43:1039:567.1 
9544:0343:21   Bradley Foley SENM     
9644:0443:50   Emma Holt  U20WNorth Derbyshire43:5041:257.5 
9744:0944:03   Ian Vale V50M     
9844:1344:12   Hannah Sampson  SENWHolme Pierrepont42:5242:529.1 
9944:1844:13   Ian Page  V55MRolls Royce44:1344:1326.1 
10044:2144:11   Philip Layton  V35MRipley44:1144:1129.3 
10144:2243:59   Jonathan Wareham V40M     
10244:2644:20   Phil Daws PBV45MSouth Derbyshire41:0341:0312.1 
10344:2944:24   Neil Ellis  V50MAshbourne44:2442:5518.6 
10444:3344:29   Matt Weightman  SENMLong Eaton41:2140:2812.2 
10544:3844:38   Richard Hobson  SENMIlkeston41:1739:346.5 
10644:4844:36   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire42:3342:338.9 
10744:5644:53   Melanie Brennan PBV35WErewash Valley44:5344:5313.7 
10845:0644:56   Lee Barlow SENM     
10945:1045:07   Darren Knight  V40MChesapeake45:0743:0512.7 
11045:2045:14   Alan Lee V40M     
11145:2845:22   Gavin Chadwick  V35MRolls Royce45:2244:5913.8 
11245:3245:19   Alastair Parker SENM     
11345:3445:29   Nathan Fowles PBV35MBelper44:2244:2220.1 
11445:3745:35   Carl Buckley  SENMSmalley45:2245:2216.2 
11545:3945:36   John Harrison SBV55MWorksop43:1241:579.8 
11645:4045:30   George Bevan  SENMLong Eaton44:2944:2914.9 
11745:4545:35   Matthew Coxon  SENMAshbourne45:3542:5123.4 
11845:5545:46   Martin Picker  V45MRipley44:0744:0714.1 
11946:0445:38   Alan Sneddon V40M     
12046:0846:04   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire43:2443:2412.6 
12146:1046:01   Samantha James  V35WShelton45:1445:1413.4 
12246:1346:01   Cathy Brown PBU23WLong Eaton46:0146:0117.0 
12346:1946:02   Leigh Cannon V40M     
12446:3546:25   Andrew Gallimore  V50MShelton45:4544:4815.8 
12546:3946:26   Peter Heaps  V50MUnattached42:1942:018.6 
12646:3946:08   Nathan Mackay SENM     
12746:4046:35   Darren Gordon V40MIre    
12846:5246:35   Danny Mooney SENM     
12946:5746:36   Matthew Henning SBV45MShelton46:3644:5413.3 
13046:5946:35   Christopher Lilley  V35MKimberworth45:2844:299.6 
13147:0346:54   Michael Sharpe V40M     
13247:0346:55   Martin Penny  V45MRipley39:4638:116.5 
13347:0746:58   Joanne Wharton-Howett  V45WRipley46:5844:3312.1 
13447:3447:21   Simon Ellis PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)47:2147:2115.9 
13547:3647:26   Danielle Stack  U20WTeam Derby Runner45:5445:5414.7 
13647:3747:23   Dean Ward  V45MShelton46:3746:1914.9 
13747:3947:24   Steve Beddoe  V55MNorth Derbyshire45:4845:4812.2 
13847:4447:10   Michael Price V40M     
13947:4647:22   Sam Calvert V45W     
14047:5447:47   Paul Wade PBV45MLong Eaton44:3944:3910.0 
14148:0447:59   Steve Wakefield PBV50MRolls Royce46:4546:4516.2 
14248:0748:00   Kimberley Tinsley SENW     
14348:1748:14   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC48:1447:3115.0Click your Clock logo
14448:2048:15   Sarah Holmes PBSENWBelper48:1548:1516.8 
14548:2147:41   Andrew Doggett V40M     
14648:3847:53   James Kelly SENM     
14748:4148:31   Sue Chicken SBV50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached47:3047:3012.9 
14848:4248:23   Jacek Wazny SENM     
14948:4448:39   Lianne Bush SENW     
15048:5048:34   D John Green V50MShelton Striders    
15148:5348:37   Michael Richards V40MMickleover Running Club    
15248:5948:54   William Breslin  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)48:1046:1518.2 
15349:0048:54   Sarah Priestley  V40WLong Eaton48:5446:0419.8 
15449:1648:56   Vicky Sheil PBV40WMickleover48:3147:1215.5 
15549:1849:06   Sheila Bradley SBV60WBuxton49:0644:5515.5 
15649:2249:17   John Thornton  V65MShelton48:2542:1914.5 
15749:2849:16   Paul Parker V50M     
15849:3249:19   Pete Forster  SENMLong Eaton49:1947:4115.5 
15949:3349:19   Alex Hall SBV45WShelton49:1947:3722.3 
16049:3449:15   Peter Ramwell SENM     
16149:3649:29   Amanda Larkin  V40WLong Eaton48:3947:1712.9 
16249:4249:32   Joshua Sears SENM     
16349:4649:43   Pete Meeks  V35MSmalley47:3747:3713.7 
16449:4849:06   Daniel Foley SENM     
16549:5349:38   Adrian Wheatley V60M     
16649:5349:51   Donna Lancaster  SENWSmalley49:4649:4620.2 
16750:0849:39   Alex Firth  SENMVegan49:3949:3920.5 
16850:1349:52   Ian Rainbow V50M     
16950:1549:59   Caroline Potter PBSENWUttoxeter49:5949:5923.2 
17050:1750:10   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire46:1046:1010.2 
17150:1850:01   Barry Saunders PBV50MSouth Derbyshire50:0143:5711.3 
17250:1850:08   Kelly Bacon V35W     
17350:1950:00   Rowan Chamberlain  V35WMickleover47:0546:1817.2 
17450:2150:10   Kaye Leach PBV40WLong Eaton50:1050:1017.1 
17550:2250:03   Shane Walker  V40MChesapeake48:3348:3316.6 
17650:2650:02   Simon Smith V40M     
17750:2750:13   Shaun Johnson  V35MNorth Derbyshire50:1348:3812.2 
17850:4050:19   Jackie Wibberley PBV50WAshbourne49:5849:5819.3 
17950:4050:24   Carol Hall V45W     
18050:4650:26   Ros Johnson  V55WDerwent Runners (Derby)50:2649:1215.8 
18150:5750:27   Ben Cant SENM     
18250:5750:43   Anne Ellis  V45WAshbourne50:4347:5823.0 
18350:5950:25   George Griffiths Marshall SENM     
18451:0450:53   Claire Steele  V45WDerwent Runners (Derby)50:4344:1513.3 
18551:0850:44   Michael Dunne SENM     
18651:1051:01   David Fryer SENM     
18751:1250:58   Finlay Grace V50M     
18851:1350:50   Charlotte Clarke SENW     
18951:1451:03   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton44:3244:0512.4 
19051:1751:05   Alistair Inglis V40M     
19151:1950:45   Andrew Dakin  V55MBelper50:4545:4921.0 
19251:2050:44   Paul Bridgmount V40M     
19351:2251:00   Amanda Ormond V35WShelton Striders    
19451:2350:56   Paul Bell  V40MHeanor47:2447:2417.5 
19551:2550:45   Lisa Sanzeri V35WStafford Harriers    
19651:3450:55   Brett Clements V40M     
19751:3651:25   Marcus Goodwin V40M     
19851:4051:27   Liz Phillips SBV45WShelton49:0247:5816.9 
19951:5051:42   Lorraine Toll  V50WBarrow Runners48:4548:4517.8 
20051:5051:42   Sue Zurawliw SBSENWBarrow Runners51:4247:5425.5 
20152:0351:56   Derek Poole  V70MHolme Pierrepont50:2040:5721.4 
20252:1052:04   Michael Langford SENM     
20352:1351:54   Michael Austin  SENMAshbourne51:5451:5424.4 
20452:1651:40   Sharon Magas V35W     
20552:2451:58   John Ledbury V70M     
20652:2652:10   Colin R Bostock  V60MLong Eaton51:5146:5919.4 
20752:2852:07   Michael John Corrigan  V55MRipley52:0747:4123.7 
20852:3052:10   Lucy Astley  V40WMickleover50:5749:2817.6 
20952:3152:19   Sue Goodwin V45W     
21052:3252:21   Charlotte Stack  U15WTeam Derby Runner52:2147:2116.8 
21152:4252:08   Charlotte Dowson V35W     
21252:4852:25   Scott Conroy SBV40MLong Eaton52:2549:4721.2 
21352:5152:31   Louise Whysall SENW     
21452:5652:25   David Harris SENM     
21552:5952:38   Paul Haynes V40M     
21653:0052:53   Adelle Whittleton SBSENWIlkeston50:4048:2617.4 
21753:0652:55   Ewan Henderson V40M     
21853:1152:40   Angela Tooley PBV40WNottingham Women/Notts Women50:4449:0512.7 
21953:1452:39   Bev Bull V35W     
22053:1752:43   Tom Gardener SENM     
22153:2552:56   David Howard V50M     
22253:2553:15   Simon Donnelly SENM     
22353:2652:41   Sean Thornton V40M     
22453:2953:08   Eleanor Robinson  V65WRipley50:3142:5118.0 
22553:3153:23   Andrew Webster SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
22653:3253:08   Carolyn Ross  V50WDerwent Runners (Derby)51:1251:1224.0 
22753:3653:08   Michael Dyer SENM     
22853:3953:17   Nick Broad SBV55MAshbourne53:1751:3530.0 
22953:4052:59   Jane Foulkes V45W     
23053:4353:35   Tracie Morris V45W     
23153:4353:00   James Clark V50M     
23253:4453:19   Jenny Reeve V55W     
23353:4553:21   Joanne Langton SENW     
23453:4653:22   Susan Harris  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)53:2252:5526.7 
23553:4753:29   Andy Steel V50M     
23653:5053:17   Paul Miller SENM     
23753:5353:35   Martin Foster  V60MBournville Harriers48:4942:4315.4 
23853:5553:14   Neville Brown V50M     
23954:0154:01   Liz Gibson  V35WRipley52:3652:3628.1 
24054:0153:46   Chris Williams SENM     
24154:0253:46   Elizabeth Rees  SENWCharnwood53:4653:4630.1 
24254:0553:31   Lisa Parks SENW     
24354:1153:43   Lewis Johnson SENM     
24454:1153:59   Rachel Toplis  SENWLong Eaton49:1049:1018.6 
24554:1953:32   Shaun Arrowsmith V40M     
24654:1954:07   Linda Roulston V55WHEANOR RUNNING CLUB    
24754:2954:05   Janice Clowes V65W     
24854:3154:09   Zoe Brown SENW     
24954:3454:15   Nicola Dennison  V35WAshbourne53:0950:0915.3 
25054:4554:19   Bali Chumber  SENMThunder52:1852:1829.6 
Page: 1 2