John Carr 5K Series External Results
Esholt
3 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4515:43   Sam Clegg  SENMRotherham15:4315:331.8 
215:4715:46   Euan Brennan PBU17MIlkley15:4615:22-1.7 
316:1916:17   Cameron Reilly SBU17MIlkley15:4015:40-0.4 
416:2316:21   Jack Cummings PBU20MIlkley16:1316:132.3 
516:2716:24   Franco Pardini  SENMValley Striders/Roundhay Runners16:0516:050.3 
616:3316:30   Craig Shearer  SENMBarlick FR16:2516:00-1.1 
716:3816:36   Dominic Coy  U15MIlkley16:2516:250.3 
816:4416:42   Lee Athersmith  V35MWharfedale/Royal Air Force16:2915:450.0 
916:4716:45   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters16:4516:17-0.3 
1016:5116:49   Oscar Stapleton PBU17MIlkley16:4916:491.4 
1116:5216:47   David Hunt  V35MQueensbury16:4716:015.1 
1216:5316:47   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley16:4516:384.5 
1317:0317:01   Luke White PBU17MLongwood17:0117:011.0 
1417:0717:05   George Ravenhall SENM     
1517:0717:04   Adam Stirk PBSENMWharfedale17:0117:011.5Click your Clock logo
1617:1017:07   Nathan Martin PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale16:5916:592.4Click your Clock logo
1717:1317:08   Gary Johnson  SENMOtley17:0817:083.6 
1817:1517:13   Tom Calvert  SENMKnaresborough Striders17:1317:130.7 
1917:2117:18   John Convery SBV55MBingley17:1215:161.1 
2017:2317:20   Andy McCue PBV40MSkyrac17:1417:122.2 
2117:2617:24   Matt Livesey PBSENMPudsey Pacers17:1217:124.4 
2217:3017:26   John Robson  V40MSt. Theresa's17:2617:022.3 
2317:3117:28   Josh Elderfield PBSENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni17:1217:010.5 
2417:3317:30   Andrew Smith V35MAirecentre Pacers    
2517:3917:37   Kevin Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers17:3115:301.7 
2617:4117:37   David Hodkin SENMKirkstall Harriers    
2717:4117:37   Philip Goose  SENMHyde Park Harriers17:2316:59-0.1 
2817:4717:44   James Askew PBU17MBingley17:4417:402.1 
2917:5517:49   Tom Lynch PBSENMOtley17:4817:484.1Click your Clock logo
3017:5917:56   Guy Close  V35MKnaresborough Striders17:4217:382.7 
3117:5917:53   Imran Asghar  V35MQueensbury17:3817:385.6 
3218:0017:57   Paul Brown  V50MRothwell17:5617:283.8 
3318:0117:56   Matthew Richardson  SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale17:2917:293.1Click your Clock logo
3418:0818:02   Laura Hesketh SBSENWClayton le Moors16:4416:441.1 
3518:1018:05   Mark Beaumont PBV35MSkyrac18:0518:054.7 
3618:1018:05   Lee Kaznowski  V35MBaildon18:0517:544.7 
3718:1118:06   David Westhead  V45MIlkley18:0616:436.3 
3818:1418:10   James Tarran  V50MValley Striders18:0617:362.8Click your Clock logo
3918:1418:10   Andy Robinson  SENMBaildon17:5617:563.2 
4018:1418:12   Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U17MLeeds City17:5517:556.8 
4118:1818:14   Gareth Holme  V35MBaildon18:1417:373.9 
4218:2718:25   Simon Jones SENMAbbey Runners    
4318:2818:24   John-Paul Hopkinson PBV45MKeighley & Craven18:2418:249.4 
4418:2818:25   Jeff Singleton PBSENMBaildon18:2518:255.6Click your Clock logo
4518:3018:26   Simon Johnson  V50MHalifax18:0116:211.5 
4618:3118:26   Rachel Boyd  SENWSaltaire Striders18:1218:128.1 
4718:3418:30   Ed Newbould  SENMHorsforth Harriers18:1318:134.6 
4818:3618:33   Stephen Coy  V40MIlkley18:0417:385.4 
4918:3818:34   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:3418:014.7 
5018:3818:34   Martin Landells  V55MPudsey & Bramley18:2818:124.2 
5118:4018:36   Tim Dixon SENMKirkstall Harriers    
5218:4218:39   Margaret Beever  V35WStainland18:3918:364.6 
5318:4318:36   Mike Dearden PBV35MChapel Allerton18:2718:273.9 
5418:4618:42   Tim Brook  V35MNorthowram Pumas18:4218:423.6 
5518:4718:39   Aron Fulton PBSENMHyde Park Harriers18:3618:334.7 
5618:4918:45   Ian Wilson  V40MSpenborough18:3118:265.8 
5718:5018:45   Lee Hardy  SENMKirkstall18:4518:454.2Click your Clock logo
5818:5118:49   Aidan Curley  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds16:3416:345.0 
5918:5318:47   Adam Rhodes  SENMIlkley18:4718:4714.8 
6018:5418:46   Martin Critchley PBV40MHorsforth Harriers18:4218:425.3 
6118:5618:44   Aisling Wall  SENWHorsforth Harriers18:3718:376.3 
6219:0118:51   Jack Crawford  SENMValley Striders18:3618:367.2 
6319:0118:55   Robert Williams  V35MBingley18:5518:366.1 
6419:0318:59   Duncan Clark  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds18:2717:165.9 
6519:0418:56   Stephen Raby  V55MHorsforth Harriers18:4918:154.6 
6619:0519:01   Simon Frazer PBV40MSaltaire Striders18:5118:516.6 
6719:0919:06   Ian Ogden  V45MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:4517:494.7 
6819:0918:57   Martin Lofthouse  V45MNidd Valley18:5718:423.3 
6919:1219:06   James Wright  SENMKnaresborough Striders19:0618:092.8 
7019:1419:07   Tom Hawthorn SENM     
7119:1519:10   Rachel Friend PBSENWLeeds City18:3518:357.7Click your Clock logo
7219:2219:14   Richard Walker  V40MAirecentre Pacers19:1419:145.0 
7319:2819:22   Ian Jenkins PBV45MSaltaire Striders19:0919:096.5 
7419:2819:22   Darren Rogers V45M     
7519:3019:25   Darren Batey  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:2419:247.1 
7619:3019:20   Daniel Binks  V45MHorsforth Harriers18:5117:4810.7 
7719:3119:26   Laura Emily Dransfield  SENWRoundhay Runners/King's College London19:1818:525.8 
7819:3119:25   Lynne Robinson  V35WQueensbury19:1819:187.8 
7919:3219:23   Jonathan Kent  V35MChapel Allerton19:1419:145.0 
8019:3319:26   Andrew Stott  V45MQueensbury19:0019:007.2 
8119:3319:24   Sean Cook PBSENMValley Striders19:2419:248.6Click your Clock logo
8219:3419:17   Michael Butterfield  V40MSouth Leeds Lakers19:1719:178.4 
8319:3519:30   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate18:4018:183.9 
8419:3519:28   David Johnson  SENMHalifax19:2819:286.8 
8519:3819:34   Niamh Jackson  V35WKirkstall19:2819:266.7 
8619:3819:33   David Robson  V40MIlkley19:3319:3312.1 
8719:3819:34   Ben Watson V40MBaildon Runners    
8819:3919:21   Darren Ball  V50MPocklington19:2118:383.8 
8919:4019:33   Mark Iley  V55MIlkley19:3317:489.1 
9019:4319:34   Jane McCarthy  V40WIlkley19:3418:558.3 
9119:4319:34   Ewan Gibb PBSENMSaltaire Striders19:1919:1910.0 
9219:4519:39   Lesley Watson  V45WBingley19:0919:096.3 
9319:4619:37   Paul Smith  V45MValley Striders19:2618:497.1 
9419:4819:39   Steve Murray  V45MIlkley19:2119:217.4 
9519:4819:39   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton19:2519:258.2 
9619:4819:43   Mark Delaney PBV50MBaildon19:4119:419.0 
9719:5019:46   Ellie Kitchen PBSENWBingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley19:3219:327.9 
9819:5019:44   Simon Platts  V35MPudsey Pacers19:4419:4410.0 
10019:5119:45   Wayne King-Farlow  V40MBingley19:3818:566.6Click your Clock logo
9919:5119:39   Nick Payne  SENMHyde Park Harriers19:3919:398.1 
10119:5519:49   Shamiso Sisimayi PBV35WKirkstall19:3219:326.5 
10219:5719:52   Andy Haslam  V45MNorthowram Pumas19:5219:528.4 
10319:5819:53   James Mangeolles PBSENMHorsforth Harriers19:5319:5311.7 
10419:5819:46   Andrew Harris  V40MNidd Valley18:4117:492.3 
10519:5919:45   Brian Harrold  SENMChapel Allerton19:4519:455.3 
10619:5919:48   Mark Haddrill  SENMHyde Park Harriers19:3819:386.8 
10720:0019:58   Josh Spencer  U17MBingley19:2819:286.0 
10820:0119:57   Craig Kent  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19:5419:376.3 
10920:0119:55   Sunny Cheema PBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds19:2119:215.6 
11020:0219:49   Chris Jones  V60MHyde Park Harriers19:4618:539.3 
11120:0319:51   Graeme Miles PBSENMHyde Park Harriers19:4919:498.1 
11220:0620:00   Richard Brook PBV40MQueensbury19:5519:559.0 
11320:0720:01   Michael Duffield PBV45MIlkley20:0120:0111.5 
11420:0920:04   Sue Becconsall  V55WBingley20:0418:0311.9 
11520:0919:57   Paul Disney PBV45MSaltaire Striders19:5719:578.2 
11620:1220:04   Russell Cliffe  V40MValley Striders20:0420:0414.6 
11720:1820:13   Joseph Percival  V35MBaildon20:1320:139.7 
11820:2020:09   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders19:1617:284.4 
11920:2020:10   Ronnie Taverner PBV50MHorsforth Harriers19:3919:3910.8 
12020:2120:14   Richard Bond V40M     
12120:2320:17   Neil Windle PBV45MQueensbury20:1120:1111.0 
12220:2420:17   Katie Roe  V35WAbbey Runners Leeds20:1720:1714.0 
12320:2520:15   Rebecca Gray PBSENWHyde Park Harriers20:1520:159.8 
12420:2520:08   Steven Woods V55MSouth Leeds Lakers    
12520:2620:17   Michael Peel  SENMQueensbury20:1520:1513.0 
12620:2820:21   Chris Stott PBV35MSaltaire Striders20:2120:2117.4 
12720:2920:14   Michelle Woodrow PBV35WBaildon19:5019:5012.0 
12820:2920:15   Russell Naylor  V35MEccleshill20:1520:1513.7 
12920:3020:28   Andrew Tudor  V40MNorthowram Pumas20:2820:2811.8 
13020:3120:23   Beth Massey  V45WBarnsley AC20:0319:087.8 
13120:3220:19   Martin Frazer  V50MKirkstall20:1920:1912.4 
13220:3420:23   Tom Moran  SENMNorthowram Pumas20:2320:2314.1 
13320:3720:34   Neil Coupe  V45MNorthowram Pumas20:3420:3410.8 
13420:3920:30   Dan Mackenzie  V60MEccleshill20:3020:058.7 
13520:3920:22   Kay Pearce V35WPudsey & Bramley AC    
13620:4020:30   Robert Boughen V50M     
13720:4020:33   Sarah O'Sullivan PBV40WKeighley & Craven20:2220:227.4 
13820:4120:34   Taylor Sebright-Pickard  U13MSkyrac20:2620:269.2 
13920:4120:36   Lindsey Clegg  V35WHorsforth Harriers20:3320:335.4 
14020:4420:32   Paul Clarke PBV40MUnattached20:3220:329.1 
14120:4520:25   John Buddle  V55MBaildon19:5819:586.6 
14220:5220:45   Adam Rhodes  V40MKirkstall20:4519:1112.7 
14320:5320:48   Laura Knowles  U17WKeighley & Craven20:0620:068.8 
14420:5420:50   Naomi Armitage PBSENWRotherham20:1920:199.4 
14520:5520:44   Suzanne Sharman  V35WPudsey & Bramley20:4418:4517.6 
14620:5720:49   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:4420:068.8 
14721:0420:56   Emma Lavelle-Wood PBV40WKirkstall20:5620:5610.6 
14821:0920:56   Matthew Roberts  V35MChapel Allerton20:5620:5614.3 
14921:1121:00   Amy Young  SENWHyde Park Harriers20:2319:236.0 
15021:1121:03   Freddie Roden  U13MAbbey Runners Leeds20:2718:575.7 
15121:1221:00   Christopher Tomes  V60MKeighley & Craven21:0021:0012.2 
15221:1221:04   Des Keegan PBV35MChapel Allerton20:5520:5514.4Click your Clock logo
15321:1221:02   Catherine Westhead PBU15WIlkley20:4920:4912.1 
15421:1421:07   Harry Stead PBU13MIlkley21:0320:199.0 
15521:1421:02   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon20:5820:5610.0 
15621:1621:03   Jonathan Eagle  V55MHorsforth Harriers20:3619:568.3 
15721:1821:05   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V60MHarrogate20:4020:408.0 
15821:1921:03   Stephen Brown  V40MBaildon21:0321:0311.6 
15921:2721:11   Heidi Siddle PBV40WLeeds & Bradford TC20:2520:2510.5 
16021:2721:16   Richard West  V60MWakefield21:1618:359.7 
16121:2821:16   Paul Sawyer PBSENMHyde Park Harriers20:2819:567.6 
16221:2921:13   Nina Pearce  U15WIlkley20:4520:454.8 
16321:3121:18   Daniel Waas  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:1821:0810.6 
16421:3221:26   Martin Wilson V65M     
16521:3621:20   Kevin Meddings  V55MUnattached20:5120:5111.7 
16621:3621:21   Martin Booth  V45MSouth Leeds Lakers21:2120:5910.6Click your Clock logo
16721:3921:30   Mark Westman  V55MBingley21:1419:1410.3 
16821:4021:34   Nigel Shaw  V50MBaildon21:3321:2413.0 
16921:4121:29   Amanda Sterling  V45WKeighley & Craven21:2919:556.9 
17021:4121:34   Jennifer Hopkinson PBV50WHalifax21:3421:3413.4Click your Clock logo
17121:4421:31   Louise Cazan  V35WValley Striders21:3120:268.5 
17221:4721:38   Paul Bennett PBV55MBramley Breezers21:3821:3812.5 
17321:4821:28   Catherine Garbutt PBSENWDurham/Horsforth Harriers21:2821:2813.9 
17421:4921:33   Naomi Kellet PBSENWHyde Park Harriers21:3321:3311.4 
17521:4921:38   Matthew Newton  SENMNorthowram Pumas21:3821:387.9 
17621:5121:37   Ian Dowsland  V35MEccleshill21:3721:3713.2 
17721:5121:35   Richard Lund  V45MBaildon20:1920:1913.9 
17821:5221:44   Katie Taylor PBSENWAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:4014.0 
17921:5221:33   Ian Stow  V55MEccleshill21:1520:4211.3 
18021:5221:48   Isobel Webster  SENWKirkstall21:4821:4812.3 
18121:5321:42   Peter Reason  V45MNorthowram Pumas21:4221:4211.6 
18221:5321:40   John Singh  SENMSaltaire Striders21:0121:017.0 
18321:5521:48   Hassan Ditta V40M     
18421:5621:40   Brant Taylor V55M     
18521:5621:46   Richard Wilkinson  V45MRothwell19:5519:246.6 
18621:5821:50   Neil Baxter  V40MSkyrac21:0020:569.5 
18722:0221:48   Edward Jones  V45MBradford Airedale21:3321:3317.3 
18822:0621:58   Laura Ryall  SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale20:5220:529.3 
18922:0921:36   Leroy Sutton  V55MValley Striders/Unattached20:2820:2810.4 
19022:1121:57   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:5721:2411.2 
19122:1121:54   Geoffrey Howard  V70MIlkley21:5419:1210.0 
19222:1221:58   Robin Graham  V45MBaildon20:1120:1113.5 
19322:1222:02   John Sherlock V35M     
19422:1722:09   Graeme Brine V45M     
19522:1922:05   Paul Hopkinson  V55MHalifax21:4921:4911.7 
19622:2122:13   Darryl Stead  V40MPudsey Pacers22:1322:1114.3 
19722:2222:12   Alan Hart V35M     
19822:2322:08   Steve Nesbitt  V45MCity of York/Harrogate22:0422:0413.7 
19922:2422:14   Elizabeth McDonnell  V40WNorthowram Pumas22:1422:1416.9 
20022:2522:10   Anand Raval  V35MKeighley & Craven22:1022:1018.8 
20122:3122:19   Camille Askins  V45WKeighley & Craven22:0321:1512.0 
20222:3122:12   Matthew Dudley  SENMBaildon22:0821:5517.2 
20322:3222:20   Donna Kaznowski  V35WBaildon22:0522:0512.9 
20422:3322:05   Paul Whitehurst  V40MSouth Leeds Lakers22:0522:0515.3 
20522:3722:29   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:0521:3910.6Click your Clock logo
20622:3822:32   Paul White  V65MValley Striders22:2020:4112.6 
20722:3822:30   Bob Shimmin  V55MBaildon22:0919:1414.8 
20822:4222:31   Kirsty Edwards  V45WNorthowram Pumas22:3122:3111.2 
20922:4222:07   Robert Hamilton  V50MValley Striders22:0722:078.6 
21022:4222:39   Harriet Grace Middlebrough  U23WBristol & West/Skyrac22:2122:0815.8 
21122:4422:29   Anna Harrold  SENWChapel Allerton22:2922:2914.6 
21222:4722:32   Simon Lawson  V50MHarrogate22:0022:0015.7 
21322:4822:33   Martina Gidlow V40W     
21422:4822:30   Andy Gledhill V55MAirecentre Pacers    
21522:5022:36   Damian Holt V60M     
21622:5322:36   Philip Hirst  V60MIlkley22:2921:0113.5 
21722:5422:18   Don Johnson SBV60MBingley22:1820:5112.8 
21822:5522:47   Caroline Howe V35WIlkley Harriers    
21922:5622:40   Noel Akers  V60MKirkstall22:1621:5814.7 
22022:5722:27   John Walton  V45MSaltaire Striders22:2721:5616.7 
22122:5822:47   Anna Smith  V50WQueensbury/Baildon22:4722:4715.9 
22222:5922:39   Amy Linley  SENWWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury22:1222:1213.4 
22323:0122:45   Karen Ratcliffe  V40WSouth Leeds Lakers22:2922:2913.7 
22423:0322:48   Robert Baxter  V45MChapel Allerton22:4822:4815.2 
22523:0622:50   Bekki Wheatley  SENWChapel Allerton22:5022:1313.2Click your Clock logo
22623:0622:51   Brian Perfitt  V45MEccleshill22:5122:5117.4 
22723:1423:02   Ian Brine V45M     
22823:1923:09   Sarah Haigh  V40WNorthowram Pumas23:0923:0914.8 
22923:1922:57   Martyn Conroy SENM     
23023:2123:00   Kayleigh Fish  SENWKeighley & Craven21:4921:4917.2 
23123:2322:54   Harrison Webster SENM     
23223:2723:01   Carl Dunk V50M     
23323:2823:26   Alan Sykes  V65MNorthowram Pumas23:2623:2616.1 
23423:2923:20   Brad Strutt  SENMPudsey Pacers22:4322:4312.3 
23523:3023:19   Helen Roden  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds22:0121:4110.2 
23623:3223:03   Russell Webster  V45MHyde Park Harriers23:0323:0311.5 
23723:3623:16   Emma Brown  U23WHyde Park Harriers22:2321:4011.8 
23823:3623:14   Josh Dawson SENM     
23923:3723:22   Adela Reperecki  V55WIlkley23:2222:3416.8 
24023:4023:29   Jane Elizabeth Cole  V40WNorthowram Pumas23:2923:2916.7 
24123:4123:32   Alison Weston  V50WIlkley23:2921:2216.0 
24223:4123:28   Philip Jones  V60MCalder Valley23:0321:3213.7 
24323:4423:26   Alison Bennett  V55WIlkley23:1918:5818.8 
24423:4823:29   Matilda Rhodes  U23WHyde Park Harriers22:4722:4714.3 
24523:5123:35   Michael Jarvis  V45MAirecentre Pacers23:3523:3521.2 
24623:5123:42   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers23:2319:3814.7 
24723:5523:36   Marc Steele SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
24823:5923:38   Paul Chapman PBV40MKirkstall23:3823:3819.0 
24923:5923:48   Clare Evans  SENWHyde Park Harriers21:5721:1010.1 
25024:0023:43   Stephen Gledhill  V55MEccleshill23:4323:0118.1 
Page: 1 2