South Shields parkrun # 204 External Results
South Shields
25 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Ian Ritchie  V35MSunderland/Police16:1916:190.2 
218:17   Lucas Longman SBV35MHeaton18:1716:468.5 
318:49   Neil Connor V35MUnattached    
418:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:09   David Morrow  V35MSouth Shields18:4117:465.9 
619:23   Alastair Spanner  V40MTyne Bridge17:3317:182.7 
719:48   Robert Holt  S30MPonteland17:3117:160.3 
819:56   Philip Scott  S30MTyne Bridge18:0118:013.7 
920:09   Jon Balmer  V35MSouth Shields19:1518:144.2 
1020:20   Nathan Gibson  S25MSouth Shields20:0518:499.5 
1120:22   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:1817:422.1 
1220:30   Karl Hussein V40MUnattached    
1320:36   Luke Adams  S25MSouth Shields16:2315:43-1.7 
1420:39   Steve Tinwell  V50MSunderland Strollers19:4418:487.3 
1520:45   Miles Weston  V45MSouth Shields19:5719:306.4 
1620:56   Howard Davies SBV40MVegan20:4420:3913.0 
1720:58   Graham Buckingham  V40MUnattached20:5720:099.9 
1820:59   John McCarthy PBS30MSouth Shields20:5920:5915.2 
1921:07   Daniel Gregg V35MUnattached    
2021:28   Ivan Holroyd  V45MKeswick18:5718:216.5 
2121:37   David Triplow SBV35MSouth Shields20:4419:558.2 
2221:47   Mark Pearce V40MUnattached    
2321:48   Neil Young V45MUnattached    
2421:48   Jonny Evans  S20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni17:2216:03-0.7 
2521:48   Mark Hobson SBS30MRoundhay Runners20:4620:4619.8 
2621:49   Gary Evans V50MUnattached    
2721:55   Andrew Dippie  V55MTelford H/Midland Masters20:3919:1210.1 
2822:15   Duncan Storey SBV35MRunning Forever22:1219:5412.3 
2922:17   Daniel Waugh  U15MSouth Shields21:1020:0910.5 
3022:18   Ronnie Kidger  V60MSouth Shields20:5319:4810.7 
3122:34   Carl Mowatt  V55MVegan20:4819:045.7 
3222:39   Jamie Ward SBV35MSouth Shields21:5918:437.2 
3322:43   John McGill S30MUnattached    
3422:44   Graeme Sibbald V45MUnattached    
3522:50   Michael Pittuck V55MUnattached    
3622:52   Craig Robe  V35MSouth Shields20:1219:496.5 
3722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:52   Jemma Amin PBS30WSouth Shields22:2620:478.5 
3922:53   Jay Bowley  V40MUnattached18:5317:353.7 
4022:53   Lee Hetherington  V45MSouth Shields21:2719:505.8 
4122:54   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn20:2119:549.4 
4222:56   Adam Brown V35MUnattached    
4323:08   Tommy Copp SBV65MSouth Shields23:0221:2313.5 
4423:13   George Henderson PBV45MSouth Shields/North East Vets21:2419:116.9 
4523:14   Mark Kidger  V45MSouth Shields19:3119:317.3 
4623:17   David Roberts SBV50MSouth Shields23:1722:2111.5 
4723:18   Michael Rice V45MUnattached    
4823:22   Paull Gilligan  V50MJarrow & Hebburn22:3121:3911.4 
4923:24   Michael Barrett V50MUnattached    
5023:29   Kim Lancaster SBV35WSouth Shields22:3221:2310.8 
5123:32   Andy Graham V45MUnattached    
5223:32   Nathan Taylor S25MUnattached    
5323:34   James Walton  V40MUnattached21:2020:379.3 
5423:40   Paul Wright V40MUnattached    
5523:41   Craig Richardson S30MUnattached    
5623:42   Chloe Smith S30WRunning2Success    
5723:48   Dariusz Wisniewski SBV40MUnattached23:4821:5314.0 
5823:49   Adam Peacock  S25MSouth Shields23:0720:5817.6 
5923:54   Lee Baldwin  V35MSouth Shields22:5921:5020.7 
6023:56   Robert Stephenson  U18MAlnwick23:3122:2720.3 
6123:56   Tony Pollock V50MUnattached    
6224:01   Anthony Scurfield SBS20MSouth Shields24:0122:2215.9 
6324:03   Rachel Hawdon  S30WSouth Shields22:2220:307.3 
6424:20   Mark Philpott V45MNE31 Tri Club    
6524:25   Jonathan Page S25MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
6624:28   Richi Wells V40MUnattached    
6724:30   Jalal Amin  V40MSouth Shields22:0722:0711.0 
6824:31   Matilda Rhodes PBS20WHyde Park Harriers23:2321:5413.5 
6924:34   Gordon Wilson SBV60MSouth Shields24:2023:1513.9 
7024:36   Oksana Novokhrost  V40WSouth Shields24:0823:1312.4 
7124:50   John Richardson V40MUnattached    
7224:57   Jamie Summers S25MUnattached    
7324:59   Marc Hayes S30MUnattached    
7425:12   Stephen Luther S30MDynamite Runners    
7525:16   Susan Burgess SBS30WSouth Shields24:1922:2713.2 
7625:20   Tino Smith U15MSouth Shields Harriers and AC    
7725:26   Jake Fielden S25MUnattached    
7825:30   Kathleen Bancroft PBS20WSouth Shields24:1221:249.3 
7925:30   Damon Liscombe SBS20MSouth Shields22:5122:0510.6 
8025:32   Graham Morley S30MUnattached    
8125:35   David Lyall V35MUnattached    
8225:42   Dan Slater S30MUnattached    
8325:47   Ian Spedding V45MNE31 Tri Club    
8425:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:49   Lorraine Hetherington V35WUnattached    
8625:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8725:55   Paul Foster  V45MUnattached24:0220:1225.8 
8825:56   Tony Harkness V45MUnattached    
8925:56   Robert Cleverley V40MUnattached    
9025:59   Andrew Munro V35MUnattached    
9126:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:17   Paul Jukes  V40MUnattached24:3523:5216.0 
9426:18   Lesley Ann Pearce V50WUnattached    
9526:24   Ashley Cave S30WUnattached    
9626:26   Tim Coid V35MUnattached    
9726:27   Neil Walker PBV45MSouth Shields25:2024:4116.2 
9826:31   Margaret Jukes V35WUnattached    
10026:32   Christine Gilligan  V50WJarrow & Hebburn25:5125:5118.6 
9926:32   Shaun Graney V45MUnattached    
10126:34   Graham Scott S30MUnattached    
10226:36   Liam Bruce S25MUnattached    
10326:37   James Gibson U11MUnattached    
10426:38   Chris Gibson V40MUnattached    
10526:42   Emma Colbourne  S20WTyne Bridge24:2824:2817.9 
10626:43   Michelle Staines V45WUnattached    
10726:49   John Griffith V75MUnattached    
10826:50   Shaun Smith V45MUnattached    
10926:53   Lisa Smith V40WUnattached    
11026:53   Sean Garbutt V40MUnattached    
11126:59   Jamie Roberts S25MUnattached    
11227:04   Sean Ali S20MUnattached    
11327:06   Sarah Houston V40WUnattached    
11427:07   Ian Houston V45MUnattached    
11527:14   Allan Henderson V60MUnattached    
11627:28   Leslie Payn V60MUnattached    
11727:38   Laura Anne Wilson PBS25WSunderland Strollers25:5423:1515.8 
11827:39   Dennis Stidolph  V70MUnattached25:1725:1717.9 
11927:41   Lukas Fairweather U18MUnattached    
12027:50   Stephen Tennet V60MUnattached    
12127:53   John George V35MUnattached    
12227:54   Neil Reay SBV50MRunning Forever/Unattached27:0825:4019.1 
12328:03   Phil Crowe  SENMUnattached26:3625:2324.7 
12428:23   Artemy Novokhrost U15MUnattached    
12528:27   Darren Ainsley V40MUnattached    
12628:30   John Johnson V70MUnattached    
12728:33   Vadim Novokhrost V45MUnattached    
12828:34   Spencer Tindal V40MUnattached    
12928:39   Jo Rhodes SBS25WHyde Park Harriers24:1822:3011.9 
13028:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13128:41   Kris McDonald V35MUnattached    
13228:44   Maria Leonard  V35WWootton Bassett27:1424:2517.3 
13328:48   Jennie Cullen V55WUnattached    
13429:04   Lesley Wallace V50WUnattached    
13529:19   Gayle Eglintine SBV35WSouth Shields27:1423:5314.5 
13629:31   Tim Mulford SBV40MUnattached28:5828:5823.8 
13729:47   Richard Pearson S30MUnattached    
13829:58   Helen Prudham  V35WSouth Shields29:5327:4429.6 
13930:07   Lisa Seales S30WUnattached    
14030:24   Nicola Roberts V35WUnattached    
14130:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14230:25   Mena Waim V40WUnattached    
14330:25   Stephanie Young S20WUnattached    
14430:51   Claire Scott S25WUnattached    
14530:58   Daniel Cooke  S25MSouth Shields22:1119:407.5 
14630:58   Scott Cramman S20MUnattached    
14731:09   Arran Martin U15MUnattached    
14831:09   Neil Martin V40MUnattached    
14931:11   Leigh Ashman V45WUnattached    
15031:25   Beth Tennet S20WUnattached    
15131:25   Yvonne Tennet V45WUnattached    
15231:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15331:31   Margaret Ann McElwee V50WUnattached    
15431:46   Autumn Wiberg S20WUnattached    
15531:47   Robert Cervenak V55MUnattached    
15631:48   Corrinne Dockwray V40WRunning Ninjas    
15731:52   Isaac Cave U11MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
15832:02   Sophie Moorby S25WUnattached    
15932:03   Alistair Cave U11MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
16032:03   Melanie Cave S30WUnattached    
16132:14   Grace Sowden S25WUnattached    
16232:25   Maureen Ali V50WUnattached    
16332:45   Leanne Defty SBV35WSouth Shields31:2131:2132.3 
16432:46   Kenneth Henderson  V70MSouth Shields28:3428:0928.0 
16532:54   Katie Hamilton  S25WSouth Shields29:2426:5721.7 
16632:59   Shona McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
16733:23   Danny Gardener U18MUnattached    
16833:54   Noah Fairweather U15MUnattached    
16933:56   Bill Humphrey V50MUnattached    
17033:58   Sharon Kane V55WUnattached    
17134:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17234:45   Colin Robson  V40MSouth Shields20:2218:577.8 
17335:00   Ann Johnson V50WUnattached    
17435:15   Lorna Stephenson SBV45WAlnwick33:0529:2422.9 
17535:36   Lisa Siddons V40WUnattached    
17635:41   Hellen Henderson V40WUnattached    
17735:43   Jacki Houghton V35WUnattached    
17836:10   Kevin Johnson V55MUnattached    
17936:14   Charlotte Gardener U18WUnattached    
18036:32   Pauline Brown V55WUnattached    
18138:46   Julie Brack V45WUnattached    
18239:26   Bethany Gardener U15WUnattached    
18339:39   Helen Fairweather V45WUnattached    
18440:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18540:31   Nicola Walker V40WUnattached    
18641:15   Laura Dryden V35WUnattached    
18741:15   Karen Thomas S30WUnattached    
18841:16   Kayleigh Gardener S20WUnattached    
18941:33   Owen McGarrell  V55MSouth Shields39:1532:5332.7 
19042:05   Amardeep Sudan V55WStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
19142:11   David Cleveland V70MUnattached    
19242:19   Ann Walker V45WUnattached    
19343:37   Fred Henderson  V75MNorth East Vets35:3727:0134.1 
19448:48   Josephine Cleveland V35WUnattached    
19548:49   Holly Armstrong U15WUnattached    
19656:23   Cheryl Reah  V35WSouth Shields34:5433:5032.6 
19756:24   Mark Livesey V35MUnattached    
19856:24   Paul Foreman-Baggaley  V35MSouth Shields29:2025:3723.5