Stewart parkrun # 246 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
25 Mar 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Ben Palmer PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3416:19-0.3 
217:54   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham17:3117:269.7 
318:08   Harry Potter  U18MNorth York Moors17:4617:110.9 
418:10   Alfie Croft PBU15MCleveland Schs17:5417:5420.8 
518:33   Oliver Williams V35MUnattached    
618:43   Elias Ben-Tiba SBU18MNew Marske18:1617:518.7 
719:12   David Jeal V45MUnattached    
819:17   Robert Moore  S25MNorth York Moors17:3017:235.9 
919:28   David Hughes  V50MNorth York Moors18:4418:408.2 
1019:34   Pat Mooney V35MSwift-tees    
1119:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:48   Wayne A Bouttell SBV40MNorth York Moors18:5417:0111.3 
1319:53   Josh Linton S25MUnattached    
1420:11   Joshua Bailey SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1119:264.1 
1520:13   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1620:25   Luke Green  SENMUnattached19:4518:264.5 
1720:30   Brian Laverick SBV50MNorth York Moors19:4518:535.7 
1820:31   Michael Akerman V35MUnattached    
1920:42   Tristan Johnston-Wood S20MUnattached    
2020:47   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors19:2418:0410.3 
2120:49   Steven Small SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1119:297.6 
2220:51   David Charlesworth SBV50MUnattached20:2119:446.6 
2320:53   Steve Bigland SBV45MUnattached20:4919:2311.5 
2420:57   Miles Micklewright U11MUnattached    
2521:00   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:5018:396.8 
2621:08   David Foster V45MUnattached    
2721:08   Graham Currie SBV55MNorth York Moors20:4219:578.6 
2821:09   Andrew Shaw SBV40MUnattached19:4818:577.2 
2921:13   Nicholas Ryan SBV45MNorth York Moors20:3519:5811.2 
3021:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:40   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5820:1213.4 
3221:41   Thomas Bytheway  U15MAllerton Junior20:3419:3115.5 
3321:41   John McIntyre V50MUnattached    
3421:48   Robert Horncastle  S25MUnattached20:3420:007.7 
3521:56   Mike Knox  V50MNorth York Moors20:3920:008.3 
3621:57   Fiona Hutchison V40WUnattached    
3722:05   Angus Sanderson V45MUnattached    
3822:06   Kieran Truby Ware S20MUnattached    
3922:08   Richard Barker V45MUnattached    
4022:13   Eddie Meehan SBV65MNorth York Moors21:5919:5614.2 
4122:14   William Sigsworth SBV60MNorth East Vets21:3220:2412.6 
4222:15   Lewis Gustard U15MUnattached    
4322:18   Darren Griffiths V45MUnattached    
4422:22   Terry Worton PBV45MCamberley22:2222:2212.9 
4522:24   Ian Higgins  V45MUnattached21:4620:4911.9 
4622:28   Rob Cox S30MUnattached    
4722:29   David Smith  V40MUnattached20:4820:2611.5 
4822:32   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4922:33   Leon Rodway S30MUnattached    
5022:40   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
5122:49   Jonathan Wetherley U18MUnattached    
5222:59   Terry Blanchard  V35MUnattached22:1522:0412.5 
5323:00   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
5423:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:07   Stephen Thomas Kelleher SBV50MNorth York Moors22:3820:5218.6 
5623:12   Jason Devison V45MUnattached    
5723:15   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
5823:18   Josh O'Donoghue S25MUnattached    
5923:22   Zoey Birch S25WUnattached    
6023:26   Stephen O'Hara V55MUnattached    
6123:27   Jessica Tyerman  U20WNew Marske23:0721:3014.5 
6223:35   Maxwell Hook V35MUnattached    
6323:40   Luan Malan U11MUnattached    
6423:40   David Boyle  SENMUnattached22:2721:5913.3 
6523:41   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:5920:5415.0 
6623:44   Sam Edwards S20MUnattached    
6723:50   Freddie Cox U15MUnattached    
6823:55   Emma Foster U11WUnattached    
6923:56   Andrew Harvey V35MUnattached    
7024:08   Carl Parker S30MUnattached    
7124:15   Alexander Walton U11MUnattached    
7224:16   Tom Walton V40MUnattached    
7324:20   Nathan Tye S30MUnattached    
7424:23   Clodie Bainbridge U11WUnattached    
7524:23   Joseph Devison U15MUnattached    
7624:24   Paul Bainbridge  V50MNorth York Moors21:2620:3012.2 
7724:26   Philip Coleman  V50MNorth York Moors23:5323:5319.0 
7824:29   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
7924:31   Angela Burns V45WUnattached    
8024:32   James Boyes V40MUnattached    
8124:34   Anna Bennison U15WUnattached    
8224:36   Sophie Bennison U15WUnattached    
8324:46   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
8424:46   John Roebuck V60MUnattached    
8524:58   Paul Haydon SBV50MFell Runners Association24:1422:4116.8 
8624:59   Tim Selkirk V50MUnattached    
8725:02   Brian Stewart V40MUnattached    
8825:06   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:3320:239.1 
8925:06   Kerrie Cox V35WUnattached    
9025:07   Andrew Rogerson V50MUnattached    
9125:07   Paula Robson V40WUnattached    
9225:12   Adam Hobson U11MUnattached    
9325:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:22   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:1923:1916.4 
9525:24   Maisie Cox U15WUnattached    
9625:27   Amy Clifford S25WUnattached    
9725:27   John Clifford V50MUnattached    
9825:30   Sean O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
9925:31   Nico Mouissie V35MUnattached    
10025:33   Jake Pearson U18MUnattached    
10125:33   Stuart Chatto S30MUnattached    
10225:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:38   Sharon McLoughlin V45WUnattached    
10425:39   Christian Norwood V50MUnattached    
10525:42   Alan Blackwood V65MUnattached    
10625:45   Stephanie Lishman V40WUnattached    
10725:46   Cat Convery S30WUnattached    
10825:46   Peter Bowman SBV60MBillingham24:4724:4719.9 
10925:50   Alan McGarrity SBV55MRedcar/North York Moors23:5423:1313.9 
11025:57   Maxine Buckton  S25WGateshead/Northumbria Uni23:4020:5622.2 
11125:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:58   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
11326:06   Tony Hunter V45MUnattached    
11426:12   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
11526:17   John Stinson Stinson V65MUnattached    
11626:17   Gary Fish V45MUnattached    
11726:21   Joe Reilly V50MUnattached    
11826:25   Vicky Field V35WUnattached    
11926:26   Steven Harrison SBV45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0322:1618.8 
12026:28   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached24:4622:5214.9 
12126:30   Fiona Stanforth SBSENWUnattached26:0424:3617.5 
12226:31   Daniel McCabe U15MUnattached    
12326:36   Isabel Troop  U15WNew Marske23:3723:3710.1 
12426:37   Richard Troop V40MUnattached    
12526:37   Andrew Bennison V50MUnattached    
12626:38   Daniel Brookes S30MUnattached    
12726:38   Ian Anthony Marron SBV45MUnattached25:1822:0210.5 
12826:42   Simon Edwards V40MUnattached    
12926:46   Dennis Hooton V55MEBORIENTEERS    
13026:59   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0726:0727.9 
13127:03   Alex Steadward S25MUnattached    
13227:04   Andy Steedman V40MUnattached    
13327:05   Rebecca Thirkell V40WUnattached    
13427:05   Matthew Barron S20MUnattached    
13527:06   Gemma Roper S25WUnattached    
13627:07   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached24:1623:1224.3 
13727:17   Andy Linton V55MUnattached    
13827:18   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:5325:2221.5 
13927:19   Julian Pinkney  V50MDarlington H25:5421:2910.4 
14027:24   David Langlands S30MUnattached    
14127:24   Sarah Cattermole S25WUnattached    
14227:25   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
14327:26   James Wood V40MUnattached    
14427:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14527:35   Barry Moody SBV70MNorth York Moors26:4821:4524.1 
14627:37   Jo Walker V35WUnattached    
14727:39   David Akerman V65MUnattached    
14827:43   David Hobson V45MUnattached    
14927:46   Ryan Pollitt U20MUnattached    
15027:47   Charles Rowell U15MUnattached    
15127:48   Sharon Dobson SBV45WStockton Striders27:4826:0521.4 
15227:54   Kerry Dodsworth  S25WStubbington Green24:0422:0929.4 
15327:55   Sarah James S30WUnattached    
15427:55   Janet Madden V45WSwift-tees    
15527:56   Alison Tapper V45WSwift-tees    
15627:57   Jon Tapper V40MSwift-tees    
15727:57   Ollie Cale U18MUnattached    
15828:00   Lesley Smitheringale V50WUnattached    
15928:00   Vicky Ellis V40WSwift-tees    
16028:02   Fiona Stanley S25WUnattached    
16128:03   Charlotte Howard V35WUnattached    
16228:09   Danielle Devlin U15WUnattached    
16328:11   Sarah Towers V40WUnattached    
16428:13   Eric Hodds V45MUnattached    
16528:14   Clive William Coote V60MUnattached    
16628:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:23   Michelle Hobson  SENWUnattached27:3127:3133.8 
16828:24   Kirsty Catterson V40WUnattached    
16928:26   Linda Sigsworth V65WSwift-tees    
17028:27   Dylan Edwards U11MUnattached    
17128:28   Julie Mcgrath SBV55WUnattached26:0826:0825.9 
17228:32   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
17328:36   Harvey Bradshaw U11MUnattached    
17428:40   Joe Dimauro S25MUnattached    
17528:41   Harriet Rowell U11WUnattached    
17628:42   Philip James Nichols V35MUnattached    
17728:44   Jan Baldwin PBV60WUnattached28:1327:5019.9 
17828:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:48   Sue Bradley V55WUnattached    
18028:54   Emma Foster S20WUnattached    
18128:56   Taylor Bradshaw U15MUnattached    
18229:00   Ian Eccles V50MUnattached    
18329:00   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham23:0521:1726.7 
18429:01   Simon Fox V45MUnattached    
18529:02   Rebecca Kirton V35WCleveland Triathlon Club    
18629:05   Christopher McGrath SBSENMUnattached26:5126:1527.0 
18729:07   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
18829:08   Hena Ahitan S20WUnattached    
18929:11   Helen Weatherhead V35WUnattached    
19029:13   Mark Peacock S30MUnattached    
19129:14   Jonathan Cale U18MUnattached    
19229:15   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
19329:16   Philip Sanderson  V60MUnattached28:1827:3625.6 
19429:16   Kenny Salkeld  V65MUnattached27:5523:3924.5 
19529:17   Julie Dent V45WUnattached    
19629:21   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
19729:25   David Learman V40MUnattached    
19829:26   Andrea Peacock V50WUnattached    
19929:36   Anna Brookes S30WUnattached    
20029:36   Louis Malan V40MUnattached    
20129:36   Rachel Emery PBV45WUnattached28:4624:2115.1 
20229:37   Lisa Devison V40WUnattached    
20329:37   Frances Roundtree V40WUnattached    
20429:38   Kirsty Nixon S25WUnattached    
20529:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20629:46   Jenni Rankin S30WEaglescliffe Running Group    
20729:49   Denise Roberts V40WSisters R Doing It    
20829:51   Linda Simpson V50WSwift-tees    
20929:54   Rachel Neal V35WUnattached    
21030:00   Lynsey Bradshaw S30WEaglescliffe Running Group    
21130:01   William Zipfell U15MUnattached    
21230:04   David Gale V70MUnattached    
21330:11   Sarah Davies V45WUnattached    
21430:14   David Stuart V55MUnattached    
21530:19   Sean Coyne V40MUnattached    
21630:20   Wilf Pollard V60MUnattached    
21730:21   Amanda Wilkinson V35WSwift-tees    
21830:27   Paul Gordon V35MUnattached    
21930:28   Mark Wardman SBV50MUnattached29:4526:5135.7 
22030:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:43   Kay Devey V55WUnattached    
22230:44   Alistair Russell SBV45MArunners30:4427:4533.7 
22330:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22430:45   Lee Wright V40MSwift-tees    
22530:53   Rob Wilson S25MUnattached    
22630:53   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
22730:59   Anthony Fox V50MUnattached    
22830:59   Clare Longstaff V35WOakwell Running Bears.    
22931:04   Laura Gittins S30WUnattached    
23031:05   Sally Morgan-Leslie S30WUnattached    
23131:06   Jayne Lamb V50WUnattached    
23231:10   Brefni O'Rourke  V65MNorth York Moors29:5829:2626.3 
23331:19   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
23431:25   Abigail Pollitt U11WUnattached    
23531:33   Joe Boddy U15MUnattached    
23631:36   Mark Irving V45MUnattached    
23731:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:43   Carole Welburn V55WSwift-tees    
23931:51   Kathryn Wetherley U18WUnattached    
24031:56   Finlay Roberts U15MUnattached    
24131:57   Nicola Sheridan S25WSwift-tees    
24231:57   Jayne Wetherley  V45WUnattached24:1723:5918.5 
24331:57   Ian Roberts V45MUnattached    
24431:58   Glenn Johnson V40MUnattached    
24531:58   Jack Plews U15MUnattached    
24632:00   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
24732:00   Harriet Atkinson S20WUnattached    
24832:01   Donovan Johnson Caddell U11MSwift-tees    
24932:04   Andy Johnson  V40MUnattached24:0423:3119.4 
25032:05   Oliver Pollitt U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2